Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List (2024)
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List (2023)
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List (2022)
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List (2021)
FHSAA 3A Official Performance List (2020)
FHSAA Class 3A Performance List (2019)
FHSAA 3A State Qualifying List (2019)
FHSAA 3A State Qualifying List (2018)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
American
American Heritage
Archbishop McCarthy
Arnold
Atlantic (Delray)
Auburndale
Baker County
Barron Collier
Bayside
Belen Jesuit Prep
Belleview
Blake
Blanche Ely
Boca Ciega
Bonita Springs
Boyd Anderson
Boynton Beach
Braden River
Brandon
Cape Coral
Charlotte
Choctawhatchee
Citrus
Clay
Clearwater
Coconut Creek
Columbia
Countryside
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Cypress Lake
Davenport
Deltona
Dillard
Dunbar
East Bay
East Lee County
East River
Eau Gallie
Ed White
Edgewater
Englewood
Escambia
Everglades
Fivay
Fleming Island
Fort Myers
Fort Pierce Westwood
Fort Walton Beach
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Gaither
Gateway (Kissimmee)
Golden Gate
Gulf
Gulf Breeze
Heritage
Hillsborough
Hollins
Hollywood Hills
Homestead
Horizon
Ida Baker
Immokalee
Island Coast
Jensen Beach
Jesuit (Tampa)
Jones
Kathleen
King
Lake Buena Vista
Lake Minneola
Lake Region
Lake Wales
Lakeland
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lely
Leon
Leto
Liberty
Lincoln
Lourdes
Lyman
Mainland
Mariner
Matanzas
Mater Academy
McArthur
Menendez
Merritt Island
Miami Central
Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern
Middleburg
Middleton
Milton
Mosley
Mourning
Naples
New Smyrna Beach
North Fort Myers
North Miami
Northeast (OP)
Northeast (SP)
Okeechobee
Orange Park
Osceola (Seminole)
Palmetto
Parrish
Pasco
Pembroke Pines Charter
Pine Forest
Pine Ridge
Pinellas Park
Plantation
Ponte Vedra
Port Charlotte
Port St. Lucie
Reagan
Rickards
Ridgeview (OP)
River Ridge
Riverside
Rockledge
Satellite
Seabreeze
Sebastian River
Sebring
Seminole
Somerset Academy (PP)
South Fork
South Fort Myers
South Miami
Southeast
Spoto
Springstead
St. Augustine
St. Petersburg
Stanton
Stranahan
Suncoast
Tavares
Terry Parker
Vanguard (Ocala)
Varela
Washington (Pensacola)
Wesley Chapel
Westside
Winter Springs
Zephyrhills
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Aaron, Jazmyn (F) - Homestead
Aarons, Connor (M) - Lincoln
Abbas, Sara (F) - Terry Parker
Abbasi, Aaliyah (F) - Orange Park
Abbott, Cameron (M) - Gulf Breeze
Abbott, Hailey (F) - Gulf
Abdul Raheem, Cody (M) - Leto
Abendro, Carl (M) - Jensen Beach
Abiff, Zion (M) - Charlotte
Abiola, Alexander (M) - Suncoast
Abney, Cian (M) - Gulf
Aboya, King David (M) - Milton
Abraham, Dareen (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Abram, Corion (M) - Kathleen
Abram, Rebecca (F) - Stanton
Abrams, De'Asia (F) - Auburndale
Abrams, Tawaski (M) - Dunbar
Abreu, Felipe (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Abreu, Tessa (F) - Lourdes
Abulacha, Mohamed (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Acay, Celine (F) - Hollins
Accius, Jermiah (M) - Coconut Creek
Acevedo , Sophia (F) - Lourdes
Acevedo, Annabelle (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Acevedo, Eugenia (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Acevedo, Isa (F) - Lourdes
ACOSTA HERRERA, JORGE (M) - Island Coast
Acosta, Josue (M) - Leto
Acosta, Nicholas (M) - Sebring
Acosta, Sarah (F) - Cape Coral
Acree, Angelo (M) - East Lee County
Acrum, Jonathan (M) - Belleview
Acuna, Juan (M) - Barron Collier
Adamo, Leta (F) - Okeechobee
Adams, Aric (M) - Hillsborough
Adams, Ashaud (M) - Coconut Creek
Adams, August (M) - Leon
Adams, Cedric (M) - Hillsborough
Adams, D'Nari (M) - Lake Minneola
Adams, Fred (M) - Zephyrhills
Adams, Gracyn (F) - South Fork
ADAMS, ISAAC (M) - Stanton
Adams, Jordan (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Adams, Lauren (F) - Gulf Breeze
Adams, Samiya (F) - Sebastian River
Adams, Selene (F) - Coconut Creek
Adderley, Rhaimee (F) - Wesley Chapel
Adelson, Stanley (M) - Wesley Chapel
Adkins, Clayton (M) - Menendez
Adrien, Zayan (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Agbons, Osasenaga (M) - American
Agee, Raphael (M) - Rockledge
Agganis, Emily (F) - Jensen Beach
Agin, Marisol (F) - Cypress Lake
Agledor, Eli (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Agnant, Mehki (M) - Port Charlotte
Aguado, Rafael (M) - Varela
Agudelo, Andres (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Aguilar, Jayson (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Aguilar-Moulton, Dakota (F) - Seminole
Aguirre, Juan (M) - Okeechobee
Agyekum, Hazel (F) - Clearwater
Ahern, Jonthan (M) - Jensen Beach
Ahmad , saleemah (F) - Sebastian River
Ahmed, Zeke (M) - River Ridge
Ahmed, Zeke (M) - River Ridge
Ahrendts, Carl (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Aiken, Ruby (F) - Barron Collier
Aikens, Ivory (M) - Miami Norland
Aime, Dominique (F) - Fort Myers
Aira, Andrew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ajamu, Nathan (M) - Suncoast
Akal-Roett, Jaden (M) - Braden River
AKINBEHINJE, MICHAEL (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Akinns, Johnathan (M) - Leon
Akins, Derriyana (F) - Ely
Aladin, Leauna (F) - Naples
Alagna, Francesco (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Alameda, Dannie (M) - Immokalee
Alamo, Charlotte (F) - Pine Ridge
Albert, Sarah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Albert, Vladimir (M) - Port St. Lucie
Albertson, Daniel (M) - St. Petersburg
Albritton, Aria (F) - St. Petersburg
Albritton, Zamarion (M) - Sebring
Albury, Anderson (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Alcalde, Rafael (M) - Fort Myers
Alchi, Mena (F) - Stanton
Alcide , Janieh (F) - Island Coast
Alcide, Mckinzie (F) - Cape Coral
Alcime, Jeremiah (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Alcime, Westin (M) - Cape Coral
Aldajuste, Jayden (M) - Wesley Chapel
Alder, Shayna (F) - Heritage
Alderman, Amaya (F) - Okeechobee
Alderman, Sydney (F) - American Heritage
Aldis, Nora (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Aleus, Valerio (M) - Port St. Lucie
Alexander, Axzavian (M) - Rockledge
Alexander, Brienna (F) - Cape Coral
Alexander, Chelsy (F) - Pine Forest
Alexander, James (M) - Spoto
Alexander, Khamani (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
alexander, norrie (M) - Everglades
Alexander, Patrick (M) - Spoto
Alexandre, Elisha (F) - Golden Gate
Alexandre, Jobson (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Alexandre, Natyia (F) - Miami Northwestern
Alexis, Daniel (M) - Port St. Lucie
Alexis, Isabelle (F) - Northeast (SP)
Alexis, Rashelle (F) - Sebastian River
Alfieri, Mark (M) - Wesley Chapel
Alflen, Kassidy (F) - Braden River
Alfonso, Sophiejoon (F) - St. Petersburg
Alfonzo Diaz, Diego (M) - Lake Wales
Alfonzo, Jovan (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Alford, Bryanna (F) - East Lee County
Alford, Reign (M) - Gainesville
Ali, Maya (F) - Plantation
Alicea, Yeneliz (F) - Orange Park
Alindogan, Mark (M) - Fleming Island
Allaart, Jordan (M) - Baker County
Allan, Devin (M) - Parrish
Allard, Craig (M) - Fort Myers
Allbritton, Bailey (F) - Clay
Allen, Arianna (F) - American Heritage
Allen, Austin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Allen, Caitly (F) - Lincoln
Allen, Christopher (M) - Coconut Creek
Allen, Elizabeth (F) - Sebring
Allen, Gisele (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Allen, Gracie (F) - Port Charlotte
Allen, Jaxon (M) - Gulf
Allen, Julian (M) - Lincoln
Allen, Kennedi (F) - Lincoln
Allen, Luke (M) - St. Augustine
Allen, Myka (F) - Hollins
Allen, Noah (M) - Gaither
Allen, Nygel (M) - Mainland
Allen, Olivia (F) - Springstead
Allen, Phineas (M) - Rockledge
Allen, Robert (M) - Pine Forest
Allen, Victoria (F) - Miami Northwestern
Allen, William (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Allen, Zahir (M) - Mainland
Alleyne-Franck, Jaiden (M) - Bayside
Alliance, Judlin (M) - Golden Gate
Alligood, Landon (M) - Choctawhatchee
Allo, Sydney (F) - Winter Springs
Allo, Sydney (F) - Winter Springs
Alloway, Ariauna (F) - Port Charlotte
Alloway, Ellis (M) - Choctawhatchee
Alloway, Mario (M) - Choctawhatchee
Alls, Jerry (M) - Lake Wales
Almanza-Enriquez, Idaly (F) - St. Augustine
Almanzaenri, Adiel (M) - St. Augustine
Almeida, Adrian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Almonord, Gaby (M) - Ely
Alonso, Jaxon (M) - Pasco
Alonso, Joseph (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Alquisiras, Jovanny (M) - Stranahan
Alston, A'ana (F) - Winter Springs
Alston, Cavan (M) - Pine Ridge
Alston, Jordyn (F) - Lake Wales
Alston, Jovani (M) - Pine Ridge
Alston, Milayka (F) - Riverside
Altaratz, Cloelle (F) - Barron Collier
Altidor, Kelly (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Altimeaux, Calvin (M) - Bonita Springs
Altimeaux, Kennel (M) - Golden Gate
Altman, Jordan (M) - Naples
Alvarado, Nexcy (F) - Ed White
Alvarado-Borjas, Daniel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Alvarado-Borjas, Diego (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Alvarado-Borjas, Gabriel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Alvare, Chris (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Alvarez , Michelangelo (M) - Reagan
Alvarez Tetta, Cristian (M) - American Heritage
Alvarez, Abigail (F) - Clearwater
Alvarez, Andrea (F) - Reagan
Alvarez, Angelina (F) - Port Charlotte
Alvarez, Cristina (F) - American Heritage
Alvarez, Johan (M) - Liberty
Alvarez, Julian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Alvarez, Luis (M) - Lake Wales
Alvarez, Mauro (M) - South Miami
Alvarez-Coia, Sienna (F) - American Heritage
Alzamora, Miguel (M) - Golden Gate
Amador, Henry (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Amador, John (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Amaker, Alvin (M) - Westside
Amaker, James (M) - Westside
Amaya, Georgina (F) - Wesley Chapel
Ambler, Trista (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Ambo, Zahria (F) - Wesley Chapel
AMBROCIO, JEREMY (M) - Brandon
Ambroise, Jean (M) - East Lee County
Ambroise, Walki (M) - East River
Ambrose , Nevaeh (F) - Orange Park
Ambrosio, Dominic-Maurice (M) - Ponte Vedra
Ames, Dominic (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ames, Lily (F) - Matanzas
Anacona, Stephany (F) - Varela
Anand, Rohit (M) - Stanton
Anders, Derek (M) - Braden River
Andersen, Julianna (F) - Middleton
Anderson , Angel (F) - Lake Region
Anderson , Janiyah (F) - McArthur
Anderson, Aliyyah (F) - Heritage
Anderson, Andrew (M) - Milton
Anderson, Caleb (M) - Lincoln
Anderson, Corey (M) - Northeast (SP)
Anderson, Curtis (M) - Menendez
Anderson, Daichi (M) - Leto
Anderson, Darian (M) - Lakeland
Anderson, Ezra (M) - Sebring
Anderson, Farah (F) - Lecanto
Anderson, Hailey (F) - Bayside
Anderson, Jasmine (F) - Bayside
Anderson, Jewell (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Anderson, Joshua (M) - Coconut Creek
Anderson, Karlee (F) - Ida Baker
Anderson, Kiyh (M) - Wesley Chapel
Anderson, Marek (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Anderson, Mia (F) - Horizon
Anderson, Phillip (M) - Dillard
Anderson, Rashawn (M) - Cypress Lake
Anderson, Savannah (F) - Davenport
Anderson, Shayvon (M) - Leto
Anderson, Tezanya (F) - Arnold
Anderson, Yazmeen (F) - Palmetto
Anderson, Zanorhya (F) - Gainesville
Andino, Noralis (F) - Tavares
Andrade Brinsko, Tanner (M) - Ponte Vedra
Andrade, Andre (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Andrade, Noa (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
andre, frantz (M) - Everglades
Andre, Saniah (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Andrews, Amiree (F) - Clearwater
Andrews, Andre (M) - St. Augustine
Andrews, Deondra (F) - North Miami
Andrews, Jack (M) - Menendez
Andrews, Milan (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Andrews, Roy (M) - Rickards
Andrews, Tanyiah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Andringa, Brayden (M) - St. Petersburg
Andris, Zashlie (F) - Lely
Andrus, Brooklyn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Andry, Kellan (M) - St. Petersburg
Andujar-Reyes, Andre (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Anesi, Stella (F) - East Bay
Anestal, Za'coria (F) - Ely
Angello, Pierre (M) - Immokalee
Anglero, Alexander (M) - Pine Ridge
Angulo, Isabella (F) - St. Petersburg
Anis, Zachary (M) - Lely
Ankers, Mya (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Ankur, Muizz (M) - Southeast
Annorat, Brianna (F) - Lely
Anstadt, Alexis (F) - Davenport
Antenor, Asia (F) - Liberty
Antenor, Desiree (F) - Davenport
Anthony , Vanice (F) - Lake Minneola
Anthony, Darius (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Anthony, Hayden (M) - Charlotte
Anthony, Lainey (F) - Tavares
Antoine, Jude (M) - Port St. Lucie
Antoine, Messiah (F) - Boynton Beach
Antonio, Ivan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Anzualda, Aurelio (M) - Immokalee
Aponte, Aya'na (F) - Okeechobee
Aquino, Alexa (F) - Lyman
Aragon, Serenity (F) - American Heritage
Aran, Brendan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Arana, Nicholas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Aranda, Breonna (F) - Clay
Aranda, Madeline (F) - Lakeland
Aranda, Matthew (M) - Clay
Arango, Jude (M) - Middleton
Arango, Kiana (F) - Ida Baker
Aratius, Daren (M) - Liberty
Araujo, Manual (M) - Orange Park
Arauz, Ashton (M) - Lake Region
Aravena, Daphne (F) - Rockledge
Arboleda, Will (M) - Mosley
Arbyyummi, Tariq (M) - Golden Gate
Arcenia, Angel Lorraine (F) - Orange Park
Archabal, Connor (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Archambault, Lukas (M) - Golden Gate
Archange, Frantazia (F) - South Fork
Archer, Ja'nae (F) - Bayside
Archer, Kimari (M) - Lakeland
Archibald, Mar'Shun (M) - Springstead
Archibald, Martez (M) - Springstead
Archie , Amare (M) - Island Coast
Arcidiacono, Amelea (F) - Springstead
Arcila, Fabiana (F) - Reagan
Arcilla, Noah (M) - St. Petersburg
Ard, Sofia (F) - Milton
Ardilla, Madeline (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Ardley, Tori (F) - Lincoln
Ardoline, Gibson (M) - Barron Collier
Argamasilla, Xavier (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Argudo, Tatianna (F) - Brandon
Ariail, Isa (F) - Edgewater
Ariail, Ovella (F) - Edgewater
Arias, Jaime (F) - Arnold
Arias, Jenalee (F) - North Fort Myers
Arias-Runyan, Cristian (M) - Lake Wales
Arias-Runyan, Elena (F) - Lake Wales
Arlin , Joshua (M) - Heritage
Arlotta, Cayden (M) - Parrish
Armont, Jabari (M) - Ed White
Armstrong, Aidan (M) - Lyman
Armstrong, Camille (F) - Rickards
Armstrong, Jacques (M) - Stranahan
Armstrong, Jashawn (M) - Choctawhatchee
Armstrong, Kimora (F) - Pinellas Park
Arnold, Daeveon (M) - Clearwater
Arnold, Kelvin (M) - Lincoln
Arnold, Lillian (F) - Gulf Breeze
Arnold, Rashado (M) - Rickards
Arnold-Romero, Ava (F) - River Ridge
Arocho, Juan Carlos (M) - Coconut Creek
Arp, Mary (F) - Suncoast
Arrants, Landon (M) - Okeechobee
Arreaza, Ralph (M) - Seabreeze
Arroyo, Santino (M) - North Fort Myers
Arscott, Nathan (M) - Stanton
Artega, Juan Carlos (M) - Lyman
Arthay, Max (M) - Suncoast
Artis, Keyonte (M) - Middleton
Arturo, Kaylen (F) - Middleburg
Aryoso, Dana (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Aryoso, Diana (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Asabi, Gabriella (F) - Wesley Chapel
Ascherl, Aaron (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Aseere, Ava (F) - Lake Minneola
Ash , Sidney (M) - Heritage
Ashe, Dominic (M) - Satellite
Asher, Logan (M) - Parrish
Ashers, Zanola (F) - Northeast (SP)
Ashton, Adrian (M) - Palmetto
Ashton, Gavin (M) - St. Augustine
Askinazi, Ilana (F) - Rockledge
Aspenwall, Dylan (M) - Columbia
Assouli, Faris (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Astacio, Obian (M) - Lake Region
Astaphan, Khloe (F) - King
Astuto, Adriano (M) - Seminole
Asuzo, Vincent (M) - Boca Ciega
Atkins, Leilani (F) - Edgewater
Atkinson, Jayson (M) - River Ridge
Atlas, Delaney (F) - Jensen Beach
Attard, Keith (M) - Fort Myers
Attwill, Megan (F) - Clearwater
Atzert, Cole (M) - Fleming Island
Augustave, Isaiah (M) - Naples
Auguste, Isiah (M) - Edgewater
Auguste, Laroulia (F) - Golden Gate
Augustin , Casimir (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Augustin, Brayan (M) - Charlotte
Augustin, Ethan (M) - Miami Northwestern
Augustin, Garret (M) - North Miami
Augustin, Lidney (F) - Barron Collier
Aulisio, Luciano (M) - Lakeland
Aurelien, Deeanah (F) - Palmetto
Austin, Lariana (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Austin, Mariah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Austin, Ocean (M) - Winter Springs
Austin, Taniah (F) - Lake Minneola
Austin-Clarke, Sean (M) - Boyd Anderson
Authurs, Barrian (M) - Miami Norland
Autman, Gabrielle (F) - Englewood
Avant, Tyrese (M) - Miami Central
Avelino, Jordan (M) - Fleming Island
Avena, Loveguens (M) - Lely
Avendano, Hector (M) - Naples
Averdick, Logan (F) - St. Augustine
Avery, Rowen (M) - Middleburg
Avery, Tyler (M) - Fleming Island
Avila, Anthony (M) - Deltona
Avila, Jeraldy (M) - Liberty
Aviles, Francisco (M) - Deltona
Ayala, Juliana (F) - Auburndale
Aycock, Nolan (M) - Merritt Island
Aylstock, Bria (F) - Gulf Breeze
Azari, Josiah (M) - Boyd Anderson
Azcona, Emily (F) - Hollins
Azim, Bryce (F) - Stranahan
Azzopardi, Julia (F) - Barron Collier
Baalbaki, Jasmine (F) - River Ridge
Babbs, Jeremiah (M) - Island Coast
Babington, Emily (F) - Tavares
Baca, Matyas (M) - Choctawhatchee
Bachelor , Izabella (F) - Arnold
Backman, Emmie (F) - Parrish
Bacon, Alton (M) - Ed White
Bacoup, Sorayah (F) - Edgewater
Badewa, Faith (F) - Stanton
Badillo-Perez, Nahiomy (F) - East Bay
Badolato, William (M) - Lecanto
Baena, Bianca (F) - Lourdes
Baez, Emanuel (M) - Eau Gallie
Bage, Lauren (F) - Choctawhatchee
Baggett, Grover (M) - Tavares
Baggett, Jordan (F) - Clay
Baggett, LaYvonne (F) - Tavares
Baggett, Lillian (F) - Clay
Bagwell, Alana (F) - Merritt Island
Bagwell, Isa (F) - Merritt Island
Bagwell, Sofia (F) - Merritt Island
Bah, Margaret (F) - Riverside
Bahi, Angie (F) - Eau Gallie
Bailey, Atwan (M) - Stanton
Bailey, Aunesty (F) - Mainland
Bailey, Colin (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Bailey, Conner (M) - Satellite
Bailey, Kyleigh (F) - Fleming Island
Bailey, Nevaeh (F) - Deltona
Baker, Anthony (M) - Everglades
baker, aylannah (F) - Dillard
Baker, Blake (M) - Orange Park
Baker, Charnae (F) - Stranahan
Baker, Citrus (M) - Miami Norland
Baker, Connor (M) - Gulf Breeze
Baker, Ja'miya (F) - Brandon
Baker, Jakari (M) - Lakeland
Baker, Jayden (F) - Satellite
Baker, Justin (M) - Spoto
Baker, kaj (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Baker, Kalaijah (F) - Rockledge
Baker, Kara (F) - Seminole
Baker, Kazzaryia (F) - Rockledge
Baker, Ladarien (M) - Matanzas
Baker, Makenzee (F) - North Fort Myers
Baker, Remi (F) - Ponte Vedra
Baker, Tristan (M) - Miami Northwestern
Balaguer, Alexandria (F) - Lourdes
Balan, Estevens (M) - North Miami
Balda, Scout (F) - Suncoast
Balderas, Noella (F) - Lecanto
Baldschun, Bella (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Bale, Sunjay (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Balepogi, Marcelo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Balfour, Kaden (M) - Suncoast
Ball, Adriana (F) - Riverside
Ball, Kiarrie (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Ball, Xzavier (M) - Columbia
Ballantine, Bailey (F) - Fort Myers
Ballard, Leianna (F) - Arnold
Ballesteros, Cole (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Balloon, Joshua (M) - Middleton
Balseca, Chris (M) - Port Charlotte
Baltodano, Matthew (M) - Mourning
Baltusch, Jaydon (F) - Port Charlotte
Balzano, Valentino (M) - Winter Springs
Balzano, Valentino (M) - Winter Springs
Bandell, Jamie (F) - Seabreeze
Bandini, Brian (M) - Springstead
Bandle, Dylan (M) - Mariner
Banks, Ava (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Banks, Charvis (M) - Blake
Banton, Isaiah (M) - Hollywood Hills
Banyeretse, Dennis (M) - Seminole
baptise, larry (M) - Everglades
Baptiste, Chris (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Baptiste, Lorenzo (M) - North Miami
Baptiste, Meshack (M) - Boyd Anderson
Baptiste, Omaree (M) - East River
Baptiste, Vanier (M) - Dunbar
Barajas, Victoria (F) - Tavares
Barbaro, Dawson (M) - Eau Gallie
Barbee, Eric (M) - Miami Northwestern
Barben, William (M) - Sebring
Barber, Dejon (M) - Auburndale
Barcelo, Manuel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Barco, Isabella (F) - Springstead
Bard, Evan (M) - Cape Coral
Bardell, Jacob (M) - Tavares
Bardell, Justin (M) - Tavares
Barendse, Natalie (F) - Southeast
Barese, Angelina (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Barfield, Lucas (M) - Horizon
Barfield, Timothy (M) - Orange Park
Bargaineer, Chrisshona (F) - Pine Forest
Barkett, Morgan (F) - Edgewater
Barlatier, Evens (M) - Barron Collier
Barlaug, Keira (F) - Sebring
Barlow, Lucy (F) - Edgewater
Barnes , Aaron (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Barnes, Alexia (F) - Gulf Breeze
Barnes, Alicia (F) - Rockledge
Barnes, Dominick (M) - Leto
Barnes, Gianni (M) - Mosley
Barnes, Jackson (M) - St. Petersburg
Barnes, valentino (M) - Dillard
Barnett, Bailynn (F) - Pine Forest
Barnett, Dewayne (M) - Tavares
Barnett, Kyle (M) - Belleview
Barnette, Xiomara (F) - Mosley
Barnhardt, Orion (M) - Riverside
Barr, Anyae (F) - Riverside
Barradas, Alanna (F) - Gulf Breeze
Barrantes, Dylan (M) - River Ridge
Barraza, Anthony (M) - Sebastian River
Barrera, Ben (M) - Rockledge
Barreto, Emily (F) - Lourdes
Barrett, Achilles (M) - Stanton
Barrett, Jayda (F) - East River
Barrett, Ruben (M) - Auburndale
Barrett, Sherry-Ann (F) - Boyd Anderson
Barrick, Nathan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Barrino, Miracle (F) - Seabreeze
Barrios, Alejandro (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Barrios, Emily (F) - Lourdes
Barros, Jean (M) - South Fort Myers
Barry, Adriana (F) - Port Charlotte
Barry, Lucy (F) - River Ridge
Barselou, Daishawn (M) - Kathleen
Bart, Carl Jean (M) - Davenport
Bartash, Danila (M) - Mourning
Bartlett, James (M) - Milton
Bartlett, Keegan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Bartlett, Paula (F) - Bayside
Bartley, Jacob (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Bartley, Nicolas (M) - Gaither
Bartly, Chara (F) - Terry Parker
Bartolon, Olmar (M) - Dunbar
Barton, Katerina (F) - Golden Gate
Barton, Matt (M) - River Ridge
Barton, Mikaela (F) - Braden River
Barton, Ramani (M) - Mainland
Barton, Thania (F) - St. Augustine
Bartram, Randi (F) - Lecanto
Barturen, Jonathan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Basil, Brihanna (F) - Naples
Bass, Cornelious (M) - Edgewater
Bastine, Brian (M) - Cypress Lake
Batahi, Heba (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Bateh, Andrew (M) - East River
Bateman, Jade (F) - Stanton
Baten, Isaiah (M) - Boyd Anderson
Bates, Cameron (F) - Naples
Bates, Katelynn (F) - Escambia
Bates, Madison (F) - Naples
Batista, Daniel (M) - Fort Myers
Batista, Dion (M) - Blake
Batiste, Marquel (M) - Choctawhatchee
Batres Sanchez, Estefani (F) - Stranahan
Battle, Tavaris (M) - Fivay
Battles, Kamarion (M) - Rickards
Battles, Remmika (F) - Matanzas
Batts, Aujenae (F) - Stanton
Baugh, Kennedy (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Baughtman, Tyler (M) - Gainesville
Bayes, Kollin (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Bayes, Ross (M) - Golden Gate
Bayley, Jaiden (M) - Ida Baker
Bays, Elle (F) - Menendez
Bazan, Jeffrey (M) - Cape Coral
Bazile , Marcchiy (M) - Stranahan
Bazile, Anaelle (F) - Miami Central
Bazile, Christie (F) - Lake Minneola
Beacham, Brianna (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Beall, Justin (M) - South Fork
Beam, Ashley (F) - Gulf Breeze
Beam, Matthew (M) - Gulf Breeze
Beamon , Hunter (M) - Gulf
Beamon-Murry, Jordan (F) - Wesley Chapel
Beard, Colin (M) - Stanton
Beard, Victoria (F) - Merritt Island
Beardsley, Jeremiah (M) - Gulf Breeze
Beason, Noah (M) - Lyman
Beato, Siani (F) - Blake
Beatty, Jasmine (F) - Gulf Breeze
Beaubrian, Walsone (M) - Sebring
Beaubrun, Endyah (F) - Lake Minneola
Beauchamp, Tim (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Beck, Ayden (M) - Parrish
Becker, Alex (M) - Barron Collier
Becker, Cynthia (F) - Merritt Island
Becker, Mikayla (F) - Plantation
Becker, Natalie (F) - Plantation
Beckford, Jamal (M) - McArthur
Beckford, Javan (M) - Pine Ridge
Beckstead, Ganyon (M) - Menendez
Beckton, Aubri (F) - Mainland
Begeansma, Jeremiah (M) - Port St. Lucie
Begic, Salima (F) - Cape Coral
Bein-aime, Ralph (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Belabe, Charnel (M) - Spoto
Belance, Yanira (F) - Homestead
Belcher, Toni (F) - Edgewater
Belflower, Daytona (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Beliard, Jerry (M) - Terry Parker
BELL , KEITH (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Bell Jr, Lorenzo (M) - Rockledge
Bell, Kamila (F) - Gaither
Bell, Kenneth (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Bell, Lamari (M) - Columbia
Bell, Maliyah (F) - Miami Central
Bellamy, Dwight (M) - Miami Northwestern
bellido, nick (M) - Everglades
Bellinger, Haylee (F) - Seminole
Bellman, David (M) - Cypress Lake
Bellon, Bremen (M) - Lyman
Bellvue, Ashlee (M) - Dunbar
Bembry, Taniyah (F) - American
Ben , Ramzi (M) - Westside
Benavides, Angela (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Benbassat, Aiden (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Benda, Adan (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
BENDER, JOSHUA (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Benitez, Abigail (F) - Palmetto
Benjamin, Anastashea (F) - Mainland
Benjoud, Estaban (M) - Braden River
Bennet, Colt (M) - Sebring
Bennet, Jalen (F) - Coconut Creek
Bennett, Amirah (F) - East Bay
Bennett, Brandon (M) - American Heritage
Bennett, Braylen (M) - American Heritage
Bennett, E'Yauna (F) - Riverside
Bennett, Ialiyah (F) - Hollins
Bennett, Janelle (F) - Coconut Creek
Bennett, Tyreek (M) - Reagan
Bennetts, Macin (M) - Gulf Breeze
Benoit, Desiraye (F) - Mourning
Benoit, Isobel (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Bensaid, Abraham (M) - King
Benson, Aaron (M) - South Fork
Benson, Brinley (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Benson, Michael (M) - North Fort Myers
Bent, Janiya (F) - Jones
Bentiz, Leslie (F) - East Lee County
Bentley Greene, Cornelius (M) - Belleview
Bentley, Cayden (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Bently, Parker (M) - Lincoln
Benton, Kira (F) - Gulf Breeze
Benton, Tristany (F) - Gulf Breeze
Berenguer, Maria (F) - Menendez
Berg, Stephen (M) - River Ridge
Berga, Diego (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Bergan, Bryce (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Bergeman, Sydney (F) - Ponte Vedra
Bergeron, Jordan (M) - Naples
Berkley, Kennedy (F) - Fleming Island
Berkov, Milena (F) - Stanton
Berman, Isabela (F) - Edgewater
Bernal, Sebastian (M) - Mosley
Bernal, Yuridia (F) - Okeechobee
Bernard, Caitlyn (F) - Satellite
Bernard, Erica (F) - Dunbar
Bernard, Jomarien (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Bernard, Kavon (M) - Brandon
Bernhardt, Jaiden (F) - River Ridge
Berrios, Anthony (M) - Homestead
Berrios, Elizabeth (F) - Pasco
Berrocal, Matthew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Berry , Amarion (M) - Heritage
Berry, Bernard (M) - Mainland
Berry, Colin (M) - South Fort Myers
Berry, DeAndre (M) - Palmetto
Berry, Deron (M) - Wesley Chapel
Berry, K'Nique (F) - Rockledge
Bertolini, Sybella (F) - Fleming Island
Bertram, John (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Bertrand, Ansley "Caroline" (F) - Golden Gate
Bertrand, Sandley (M) - Boynton Beach
Besharat, Mila (F) - Mourning
Bess, Nikaya (F) - Terry Parker
Bessio, Valentina (F) - Lake Region
Best, Liora (F) - Heritage
Best, Liora (F) - Heritage
Bethel, Rickayah (F) - Eau Gallie
Bethel, Te'ahri (F) - Leesburg
Bethely, Majet (M) - Boyd Anderson
Betiku, Momi (M) - Rickards
Betsy, Damonte (M) - Lincoln
Bettis-Miller , Jeff (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Bevan, Charlie (M) - Barron Collier
Beverly, Tyler (M) - Fleming Island
Beville, Mae (F) - Southeast
Beyer, Makenzie (F) - Heritage
Beyrer, Dylan (M) - Matanzas
Bian, Ethan (M) - Gulf Breeze
Bien-Aime, Amaya (F) - Edgewater
Bien-Aime, Lensley (M) - Lely
Bien-Aime, Nathanaelle (F) - North Miami
Bien-amie, Stacy (F) - Coconut Creek
Bien-amie, Stephaine (F) - Coconut Creek
Bighem, Elijah (M) - Leon
Bighem, Isaiah (M) - Leon
Biglow, Jakiria (F) - Edgewater
Biglow, James (M) - Edgewater
Bigod, Ayver (F) - Brandon
Bill, Brandon (M) - Fort Myers
Billhorn, Hannah (F) - North Fort Myers
Billhorn, Sarah (F) - North Fort Myers
Billion, Christom (M) - Golden Gate
Billy, Breanna (F) - Brandon
Bing, Jozell (M) - Palmetto
Bingham, Loren (F) - Ponte Vedra
Binns , Asher (M) - Heritage
Birch, Charles (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bird Beltran, Alejandro (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Birr, Tatiana (F) - Choctawhatchee
Biscardi, Aidan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bishop, Alyna (F) - Wesley Chapel
Bishop, Kaden (M) - Hollins
Bishop, Kyler (M) - Citrus
Bissell, Chase (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Bissonnette, Blaise (M) - Satellite
Bissonnette, Shane (M) - Sebastian River
Bivens, Jalil (M) - Boyd Anderson
Bivens, Timmerick (M) - Boyd Anderson
Bivouac, Kayla (F) - Boyd Anderson
Black, Allie (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Black, Brendan (M) - Seminole
Black, Deric (M) - Mariner
Black, Divinity (F) - Clearwater
Black, Dustin (M) - Mariner
Black, Lebarron (M) - Mosley
Blackburn, Camden (M) - Citrus
Blackford, Reef (M) - Menendez
Blackmon, Kentrell (M) - Mosley
Blackshere, Jukari (M) - American
Blackwood, Aiden (M) - Seabreeze
Blackwood, Camar (M) - Bayside
Blair, John (M) - Springstead
Blair, Kali (F) - Orange Park
Blair, Miranda (F) - Hollins
Blair, Phillip (M) - Coconut Creek
Blair, Sarah (F) - Springstead
Blake, Melyna (F) - King
Blake, Shamar (M) - South Fork
Blakeney, Yasir (M) - Middleton
Blakenship, Elizabeth (F) - Mosley
Blanc, Marvens (M) - Immokalee
Blanc, Richard (M) - Northeast (OP)
Blanchard, Gage (M) - Ida Baker
Blanchard, j (M) - Fort Myers
Blanchard, Kenya (F) - Immokalee
Blanchard, Ted (M) - Immokalee
Blanco, Brady (M) - Menendez
Blanco, Cameron (F) - St. Petersburg
Blanco, Nathan (M) - Englewood
Blanco, Savion (M) - Pine Ridge
Bland, Jeremiah (M) - Zephyrhills
Bland, Mariah (F) - Zephyrhills
Blanden, Rihayania (F) - Charlotte
Blandon, Octavio (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Blankenship, Joey (F) - Middleton
Blanton, Kason (M) - Sebring
Blasetti, Elijah (M) - North Fort Myers
Blaylock, Rikki (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Blenman, Krystin (F) - Wesley Chapel
Bleus, Jaylen (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Blevins, Tyler (M) - Sebring
Blexrud, Ryan (M) - Ida Baker
Bliss, Adeline (F) - Baker County
Block, Jayson (M) - Barron Collier
Bloomer, Trevor (M) - Parrish
Bloomfield, Dante (M) - Charlotte
Bloomfield, David (M) - Charlotte
Blount, Armondo (M) - Miami Central
Bluford, Elisha (F) - Lecanto
Bluhm, Naomi (F) - Satellite
Boateng, Sania (F) - Wesley Chapel
Boatman, Kaidyn (F) - Rickards
Boatright, Cameron (M) - Mainland
Boayake, Nate (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Boboltz, Madison (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Boccia, Joliette (F) - Springstead
Boccio , Michael (M) - Menendez
Bock, Corbin (M) - Barron Collier
Bodden, Cayton (M) - Palmetto
Bodoh, Davi (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Bogan, Xavier (M) - Hillsborough
Bogges, Zoe (F) - Clearwater
Boireau, James (M) - East Lee County
Bolar, Rashan (M) - Pine Forest
Bolden , Tamya (F) - Lake Minneola
Bolden, Kyra (F) - Riverside
Bolden, Tyshone (M) - Lake Minneola
Bolen, Jordan (M) - Middleton
Bolt, Julian (M) - Charlotte
Bolton, Brett (M) - Rockledge
Bonamy, Kassen (M) - Boyd Anderson
Bonamy, Mackenley (M) - Boyd Anderson
Bonanne, Jonas (M) - McArthur
Boncelet, Olivia (F) - Barron Collier
Bonds, Areeyanna (F) - Lake Wales
Bonelli, La'ern (M) - Fort Myers
Bongiorno, Joseph (M) - Edgewater
Bonifacio, Kai (M) - Satellite
Bonilla-Mas, Jayda (F) - South Fort Myers
Bonk, Angelina (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Bonnet, Marquis (M) - Northeast (SP)
Booker, Jaiden (M) - Bayside
Boone, Khalil (M) - Mainland
boothe, jayden (F) - Everglades
Borden, Chevelle (M) - Varela
Borders, Jalyn (M) - King
Borgelin, Jeremiah (M) - South Fork
Borgen, Andrew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Borges, Sofia (F) - Mater Academy
Bornelus, Jedsen (M) - Naples
Bornschein, Connor (M) - Lecanto
Borosky, Branden (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Bosner, Dylan (M) - Gulf Breeze
Boss, Sadie (F) - Menendez
Bostick, Synia (F) - Pine Ridge
Bostick, Vencent (M) - Lincoln
Boston, Antoine (M) - Escambia
Boswell, Analiz (F) - Riverside
Boswell, Jasmine (F) - Leesburg
Bouchereau, Nailah (F) - Lourdes
Bouey, Rashawd (M) - Lyman
Bouey, Rashawn (M) - Lyman
Boujidi, Zackariah (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Bouquot, Arthur (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bourne, Khalid (M) - North Fort Myers
Bouzi, Eslynda (F) - Golden Gate
Bowdry, Bryonna (F) - Matanzas
Bowe, Gerrianna (F) - Spoto
Bowen, Ammiel (M) - King
Bowens, Delvaughn (M) - Columbia
Bowers, Zion (M) - Englewood
BOWICK, AHKEELA (F) - Hillsborough
Bowie, Zyiekeria (F) - Escambia
Bowles, Sophie (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Bowling, Isabella (F) - River Ridge
Bowman, Aleeah (F) - River Ridge
Bowman, Elias (M) - Auburndale
Bowman, Harper (F) - Belleview
Bowman, Naomi (F) - Satellite
Boyce, Nikolay (M) - Barron Collier
Boyd, Devon (M) - East Bay
Boyd, Jaden (M) - Middleburg
Boyd, Jayden (M) - Cape Coral
Boyd, Jonathan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Boyer, Addison (F) - South Fork
Boyer, Andrew (M) - Fleming Island
Boyes, Kyle (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Boykin, Devaen (M) - Fleming Island
Boykin, Osyrus (M) - Lely
Boykins, Braxton (M) - Escambia
Boykins, Demarcus (M) - Escambia
Boyle, Hayley (F) - Choctawhatchee
Boynton II, Marcus (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Boynton, Kenneth (M) - Ely
Bracewell, Izaiah (M) - American
Braddy, Chad (M) - Plantation
Bradford, Maddison (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Bradford, Saniyahh (F) - Pine Forest
Bradley , Jade (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Bradley , James (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Bradley , Rashay (M) - Terry Parker
Bradley, Airion (M) - St. Petersburg
Bradley, Akai (M) - St. Petersburg
Bradley, Jackson (M) - Seminole
Bradley, Jaelyn (M) - Satellite
Bradley, Jordan (F) - Satellite
Bradley, Lana (F) - Escambia
Bradley, Layla (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Bradley, Nathan (M) - Englewood
Bradley, William (M) - Matanzas
Bradsher, Taiylor (M) - Escambia
Bradwell, Zareya (F) - Dillard
Brady, Lauren (F) - Lecanto
Brady, Torance (M) - Parrish
Braflat, Meissa (F) - Matanzas
Brainerd, Zachary (M) - Choctawhatchee
Brake, Brandon (M) - Milton
Branch, Garius (M) - Palmetto
Brand, Malachi (M) - Braden River
Brandon, Toby (M) - Riverside
Brandy, Bryan (M) - Liberty
Branger, Rocco (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Brannon, Timothy (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Brantley, Cameron (M) - Seabreeze
Brantley, Carldayle (M) - Lake Wales
Brantley, Kameron (M) - Miami Northwestern
Brantley, Parker (M) - Lincoln
Braswell, Ryan (M) - Rockledge
Braun, Alyssa (F) - Deltona
Bravo Marchese, Jean Paul (M) - Palmetto
Braxton, Blu (F) - Lincoln
Bray, Tessa (F) - Wesley Chapel
Brayboy, Trenton (M) - Rockledge
Brazzeal, Gabe (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Brea, Veronica (F) - Horizon
Breckenridge, Kyla (F) - Matanzas
Breckenridge, Layton (M) - Ida Baker
Breedlove, Aiyanna (F) - Fleming Island
Brenay, Natalie (F) - Pine Ridge
Brewer, Dillon (M) - Lincoln
Brewer, Michael (M) - Naples
Brewer, Nathan (M) - Hillsborough
BREWSTER, NICHOLAS (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Brewton, Tyliceona (F) - Gulf
Brice, Whitfield (F) - Ponte Vedra
Bridges , Jadrien (M) - Westside
Bridges , Jadrien (M) - Westside
Bridgman, Sarah (F) - Fort Myers
Brifil, Makayla (F) - Sebring
Brigarde, Emmanuela (F) - Lely
Brigg-Rivera, Jadon (M) - Winter Springs
Brigg-Rivera, Jasper (M) - Winter Springs
Briggs, Ava (F) - Lake Wales
Briggs, Dominic (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Briggs, Mallia (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Bright, Philleah (F) - Suncoast
Bright, Phillip (M) - Suncoast
Brihm, Yaniah (F) - Ely
Brincat, Avery (F) - Island Coast
Brinkley, Norris (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Brinn, Emerson (F) - South Fork
Brinson, Jaidah (F) - Eau Gallie
Briscoe, zoey (F) - Liberty
Brisneau, Darlande (M) - Middleton
Brisseau, Klaas (M) - Coconut Creek
Brister, Kyla (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Brito, Brenshawn (M) - Lakeland
Britt, Ahmir (M) - Mater Academy
Britt, Sara (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Brittain Jr., Andrew (M) - Springstead
Britton, Troy (M) - Fort Myers
Brock, Annie (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Brock, Miequle (M) - Pine Forest
Brock, My'rea (F) - Pine Forest
Brock, Nyzarria (F) - Mainland
Brocklington, Bria (F) - Fort Myers
Brodie, Ora (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Bromell, Derrick (M) - American
Bronson, Hope (F) - Mainland
Brooks, Adrian (M) - Wesley Chapel
Brooks, Alana (F) - Mourning
Brooks, Alexander (M) - Lyman
Brooks, Brea (F) - Rickards
Brooks, Dorrion (M) - Escambia
Brooks, Dujon (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Brooks, Jaden (M) - Suncoast
Brooks, James (M) - Boynton Beach
Brooks, Kejuan (M) - Escambia
Brooks, Lyniah (F) - Mainland
Brooks, Mariah (F) - Homestead
Brooks, Nevian (M) - American
Brooks, Sierra (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Brooks, Tyrell (M) - Lakeland
Brotheim, Aaron (M) - Ida Baker
Broughton, Cibastian (M) - Fleming Island
Broughton, Jiselle (F) - Lecanto
Browdy, Bryce (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Brown , Abigal (F) - Lake Region
Brown , Ramon (M) - Heritage
Brown , Trimaine (M) - Miami Northwestern
Brown , U'nitee (F) - Winter Springs
Brown, Jabari (M) - Dunbar
Brown, Adrian (M) - Riverside
Brown, Alec (M) - Zephyrhills
Brown, Alliyah (F) - Lakeland
Brown, Andre (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Brown, Anthony (M) - Pine Forest
Brown, Anton (M) - Palmetto
Brown, Arayah (F) - Orange Park
Brown, Blake (M) - Orange Park
Brown, Brandon (M) - Eau Gallie
Brown, Byron (M) - Lincoln
Brown, Callie (F) - Mainland
Brown, Chizel (M) - Bonita Springs
Brown, Christian (M) - Mosley
Brown, Christianna (F) - Port St. Lucie
Brown, Cordall (M) - Hillsborough
Brown, Crystal (F) - Southeast
Brown, Daniel (M) - Pasco
Brown, Darien (F) - North Fort Myers
Brown, Davis (M) - Ponte Vedra
Brown, Dominic (M) - Northeast (SP)
Brown, Duran (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Brown, Dwight (M) - Clay
Brown, Elijah (M) - Jensen Beach
Brown, Emily (F) - Gainesville
Brown, Erron (M) - Coconut Creek
Brown, Franklin (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Brown, Fredrelina (F) - Fivay
Brown, Heaven (F) - Sebring
Brown, Isabella (F) - Lecanto
Brown, Ja"nasia (F) - McArthur
Brown, Jacob (M) - Horizon
Brown, Jaden (M) - Edgewater
Brown, Jaden (M) - Riverside
Brown, Jahar (M) - Coconut Creek
Brown, Jaiden (M) - Palmetto
Brown, Jalen (M) - Countryside
Brown, Jayden (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Brown, Jayla (F) - Lakeland
Brown, Jazmin (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Brown, Jazz Lee (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Brown, Jermel (M) - Orange Park
Brown, Jocelynn (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Brown, Joshua (M) - Charlotte
Brown, Joshua (M) - Bayside
Brown, Julius (M) - East Bay
Brown, Justin (M) - Braden River
Brown, Kaleb (M) - Mainland
Brown, Kaviya (F) - Port St. Lucie
Brown, Kebra (M) - Ely
Brown, Kenyi (M) - Leon
Brown, Kevin (M) - Middleton
Brown, Keyon (M) - Rickards
Brown, Kylie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Brown, Laci (F) - Boca Ciega
Brown, Liam (M) - Gulf Breeze
Brown, Liani (F) - South Fork
Brown, Mackenzie (F) - Ida Baker
Brown, Malcolm (M) - Gainesville
Brown, Maylani (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Brown, Mela (F) - Spoto
Brown, Nicholas (M) - Edgewater
Brown, Nicholas (M) - Choctawhatchee
Brown, Odell (M) - Fivay
Brown, Qui'Aundra (F) - Westside
Brown, Qui'Lanni (F) - Westside
Brown, Rashad (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Brown, Samuel (M) - Naples
Brown, Samuel (M) - Gulf Breeze
Brown, Sean (M) - Hillsborough
Brown, Seth (M) - American
Brown, Talia (F) - South Fork
BROWN, TERRELL (M) - Brandon
Brown, Trae (M) - Blake
Brown, Trinity (F) - Tavares
Brown, Tyler (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Brown, Vandarius (M) - Leesburg
Brown, Victoria (F) - Lake Minneola
Brown-Wilson, Taylor (F) - Miami Central
Bruce, Amirah (F) - Rickards
Bruce, D'Mari (M) - Columbia
Bruce, Samara (F) - Dillard
Bruce, Sophia (F) - Boca Ciega
Bruens, Raedyn (M) - Mosley
Brumfield, Henry (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Brumfield, Morgan (F) - Lincoln
Brune, Jackson (M) - Horizon
Brunet, Michael (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Brunner, Aiden (M) - Countryside
Brunner, Jeffrey (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Bruno, Christopher (M) - Suncoast
Bruno, Leila (F) - Wesley Chapel
Bruno, Rick (M) - Island Coast
Bruno, Samuel (M) - Lake Region
Bruno-Andino, Ledielle (M) - Lake Wales
Bryan, Angelina (F) - Boynton Beach
Bryan, Jessica (F) - Gainesville
Bryan, Kendall (F) - Middleburg
Bryan, Trinity (F) - Edgewater
Bryant, Ahbriana (F) - North Fort Myers
Bryant, Amira (F) - Boca Ciega
Bryant, Amorrie (F) - Miami Northwestern
Bryant, Brooklyn (F) - Jones
Bryant, Dekari (M) - Pine Forest
Bryant, Dillon (M) - Braden River
Bryant, Elicia (F) - Homestead
Bryant, Harold (M) - Boca Ciega
Bryant, Isaiah (M) - Naples
Bryant, Javion (M) - King
BRYANT, JHAYDEN (M) - Brandon
Bryant, Josie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Bryant, Kenya (F) - Leesburg
Bryant, Keyon (M) - American
Bryant, Kyrah (F) - Leesburg
Bryant, Makenzie (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Bryant, Nimarian (M) - Okeechobee
Bryant, Reginald (M) - Lincoln
Bryant, Rylee (F) - North Fort Myers
Bryant, Tia (F) - Port Charlotte
Bryant, Zaakirah (F) - Gaither
Buchanan, Aniah (F) - Golden Gate
Buchanan, Jadarius (M) - Dunbar
Buchanana, Naomi (F) - Lincoln
Buck, Girmay (M) - Horizon
Buckles, Jadan (M) - Lincoln
Buckley , Rahiem (M) - Island Coast
Buckley, Abigail (F) - Cypress Lake
Buckley, Jordyn (F) - East Lee County
Buckley, Jordyn (F) - East Lee County
Buckley, Sebastian (M) - Menendez
Budo, Lawrence (M) - Boca Ciega
Bueno-Taveras, Andrew (M) - Suncoast
Buggam, Micheal (M) - Coconut Creek
Buice, Cohan (M) - Parrish
Buice, Cohen (M) - Parrish
Buice, Sidney (M) - Parrish
Buie, Jarriet (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Buker, Dustin (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Bullard, Elizabeth (F) - Terry Parker
Bullard, Jordan (F) - Braden River
Bundrage, Ronasia (F) - Braden River
Bunting, Ian (M) - Gulf Breeze
Burchell, Jaiya (F) - Miami Northwestern
Burdzy, Hannah (F) - Fort Myers
Bureau, Stone (M) - Suncoast
Burge, London (M) - Seminole
Burger, Garyan (M) - Fort Myers
Burgess, Destini (F) - Matanzas
Burgess, Nathaniel (M) - Orange Park
Burgess, Roland (M) - American Heritage
Burgk, Brynn (F) - South Fork
Burgos, Christian (M) - East Bay
Burgos, Estevan (M) - Pinellas Park
Burgos, Jordan (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Burgos, Malik (M) - Wesley Chapel
Burk, James (M) - Merritt Island
Burkard, Chase (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Burkard, Jack (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Burkardt, Gabriella (F) - Wesley Chapel
Burke, Isabel (F) - Stanton
Burke, Kylah (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Burke, Shayla (F) - Gainesville
Burke, Vonte (M) - Clay
Burks, Maxwell (M) - Bonita Springs
Burks, Owen (M) - Choctawhatchee
Burmeister, Kristina (F) - Gulf
Burnes, Cheyann (F) - Fleming Island
Burnett, Bianca (F) - Suncoast
Burnett, Jalen (M) - Suncoast
Burnett, Vegas (M) - Plantation
Burney, Ariee (F) - Brandon
Burney, Dillon (M) - Zephyrhills
Burney, Jaeci (F) - Hollins
Burney, Trace (M) - Fleming Island
Burns, Ammiriya (F) - Miami Northwestern
Burns, Armani (F) - St. Augustine
Burns, Ceciela (F) - Countryside
Burrell, Ben (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Burrell, Kendrick (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Burroughs, Darius (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Burrows, Amaya (F) - North Miami
Burrows, Patrick (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Burson, Byron (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Burt, Molly (F) - Middleburg
Busby, Amos (M) - Clearwater
Buscemi, Jasmin (F) - South Fort Myers
Busch, Preston (M) - East River
Busetic, Natasa (F) - King
Bush, Edrick (M) - Stranahan
Bushkell, Sofia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Busigo, Aaron (M) - East Bay
Bussey, Mary (F) - Leon
Bustamante, Gabriel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Bustillo, Alysa (F) - Miami Norland
Bustos, Anai (F) - Okeechobee
Butler , Joseph (M) - Sebastian River
Butler, Alex (M) - Satellite
Butler, Ania (F) - Gulf
Butler, Ashton (M) - Plantation
Butler, Colin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Butler, Isaiah (M) - Lincoln
Butler, Jimmie (M) - Stranahan
Butler, Lucas (M) - Ponte Vedra
Butler, ShomBay (M) - Lincoln
Buttitta, Bennett (M) - St. Petersburg
Buttitta, Connor (M) - St. Petersburg
Butts, Tristan (M) - North Fort Myers
Butz, Lucas (M) - Fort Myers
Buxton, Catherine (F) - Sebastian River
Buxton, Catherine (F) - Sebastian River
Buxton, Grant (M) - Ponte Vedra
Byer, khaleef (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Byers, Kendall (F) - Eau Gallie
Bynes, Antwon (M) - King
Bynum, Takia (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Byrd, Adaysha (F) - Leesburg
Byrd, Amazahe (M) - Blake
Byrd, Devon (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Byrd, Natalia (F) - Rickards
Byrd, Tyanna (F) - Wesley Chapel
Byrer, Aiden (M) - Naples
Byrom, Savannah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Cabalan, Angelo (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Caballero, Robert (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Cabassa, Amarah (F) - Boca Ciega
Cabera, Sheila (F) - Leto
Cabral, Miles (M) - St. Petersburg
Cabrera, Jade (F) - Lourdes
Cabrera, Marco (M) - Naples
Cacchione, Santiago (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Cacciola, Angelina (F) - River Ridge
Cadet, Amberton (M) - Suncoast
Cadet, Ethan (M) - Sebring
Cadet, Shana (F) - Edgewater
Cadle, Janelle (F) - Heritage
Cain, Stephanie (F) - Citrus
Cajigas, Adriano (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Cakpo, Anouchka (F) - Port Charlotte
Calcagni, Rosa (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Calderon, Cristian (M) - Rockledge
Calderon, Jose (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Caldwell, Ana (F) - Lake Minneola
Caldwell, Makayla (F) - Rickards
Caldwell, Xzavion (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Calero, Matthew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Calixte, Abriella (F) - Lake Minneola
Calixte, Dominic (M) - McArthur
Callahan, Kanye (M) - Charlotte
Callaway, Quan'Tavios (M) - Lake Region
Callier, Isaac (M) - Lely
Calvache, Laura (F) - Lourdes
Calvin, Je'land (M) - Hollins
Calvosa, Alex (M) - Springstead
Calzaeda, Abby (F) - Okeechobee
Camacho, Jeremiah (M) - King
Camara, Logan (M) - Mainland
Cameron, Ayden (M) - Northeast (SP)
Cameron, Brooke (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Camiel, Henry (M) - Columbia
Camil, Earvin (M) - Golden Gate
Camille, Saradjina (F) - Boynton Beach
Campbell , Mia (F) - Island Coast
Campbell, Adrianna (F) - Arnold
Campbell, Asheba (F) - Plantation
Campbell, Aundreya (F) - Rickards
Campbell, Cassidy (F) - Mainland
Campbell, Chris (M) - Stranahan
Campbell, Denali (M) - Seabreeze
Campbell, Eli (M) - Seabreeze
Campbell, Ethan (M) - Northeast (OP)
Campbell, Jacob (M) - Fleming Island
Campbell, Jaheim (M) - Bayside
Campbell, Jakobe (M) - Zephyrhills
Campbell, Jayden (M) - Pine Ridge
Campbell, Jordan (M) - Miami Norland
Campbell, Kaleb (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Campbell, Keeshawn (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Campbell, Lawrence (M) - Mainland
Campbell, Macey (F) - Leesburg
Campbell, Malike (M) - Wesley Chapel
Campbell, Matthew (M) - Sebastian River
Campbell, Nadia (F) - Menendez
Campbell, Omari (M) - Ely
Campbell, Patrick (M) - Heritage
Campbell, Raegyn (F) - North Fort Myers
Campbell, Reid (M) - Charlotte
Campbell, Taryn (F) - Countryside
Campbell, Tyree (M) - Suncoast
Campbell, Vashon (M) - Charlotte
Campbell-Frech, Joseduardo (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Campos, Melissa (F) - Gaither
Camunas, Alyssa (F) - Lecanto
Canada, Sophia (F) - Tavares
Canady-Gordon, Trenton (M) - Terry Parker
Canales, Cristian (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Canales, William (M) - Cape Coral
Cancio, Lauren (F) - Lourdes
Cancro, Reagan (F) - Satellite
Candelaria, Joshua (M) - Winter Springs
Candelaria, Joshua (M) - Winter Springs
Candler, Abigail (F) - Columbia
Cange, Karia (F) - Miami Central
Cange, Riordan (M) - American
Cangemi, Victoria (F) - Seminole
Cannalito, Jayne (F) - Menendez
Cannata, Justin (M) - Jensen Beach
Cannon, Elijah (M) - Lyman
Cannon, Elijah (M) - Coconut Creek
Cannon, Xiolise (F) - Edgewater
Cano Marte, Darian (M) - Fort Myers
Cano, Annalise (F) - East Bay
Cano, Michael (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Cantalini, Vincent (M) - Okeechobee
Cantave, Oreianna (F) - Middleton
Cantave, Zamirra (F) - Middleton
Canterbury, Kamrin (M) - Pinellas Park
Canto, Isabella (F) - Leto
Cao, Jasmine (F) - Hollins
Cao, Talan (M) - Suncoast
Capell, Kennedy (M) - Pine Forest
Caple, Christopher (M) - Suncoast
Capone, Nick (M) - South Fork
Cappelli, John (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Caprioli, Evan (M) - Rockledge
Caraballo , Francesca (F) - Lourdes
Caraballo, Fabian (M) - Deltona
Cararballo, Sebastian (M) - Leto
Carbart, Keyon (M) - Boca Ciega
Carbone, Morgan (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Cardenas, Kimberly (F) - Southeast
Cardenas, Kylett (F) - Countryside
Cardenas, Saniah (F) - Miami Central
Cardona, Danica (F) - Heritage
Cardoso, Alexa (F) - Gulf
Carey, Anya (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Carey, Gabriel (M) - Citrus
Carey, Miracle (F) - Miami Northwestern
Caridi, Anthony (M) - Gainesville
Carillo, Olivia (F) - Lourdes
Carlo, Oliver (M) - Stranahan
Carlos, Alex (M) - Palmetto
Carlos, Shaniyah (F) - Mosley
Carlson, Brinn (F) - Gaither
Carlson, Lilliana (F) - Charlotte
Carlson, Ryan (M) - Clay
Carmichael , Elyse (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Carmichael, Braydon (M) - Middleburg
Carmichael, Joshua (M) - Mater Academy
Carmona, Kennedi (F) - Pine Forest
Carnegia, Trelin (M) - Milton
Carneiro, Daniel (M) - Naples
Caro, Amari (M) - Pinellas Park
Carpenter, Michael (M) - Hollins
Carr, Aniyah (F) - Boca Ciega
Carr, Bryce (M) - St. Petersburg
Carr, Grace (F) - Milton
Carr, Jaden (M) - Hillsborough
Carr, Jordan (M) - North Fort Myers
Carr, Lailah (F) - Hillsborough
Carr, Logan (M) - Satellite
Carr, Mason (M) - Suncoast
Carr, Reese (F) - Seminole
Carrascosa, Isabella (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Carrasquilla, Quinn (M) - Leon
Carrell, Trevor (M) - Parrish
Carrella, Robert (M) - Satellite
Carreno, Charles (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Carreno, Sarah (F) - Lourdes
Carrillo, Armani (M) - East River
Carrillo, Benicio (M) - Bonita Springs
Carroll, Blaise (M) - Merritt Island
Carroll, Shaina (F) - Belleview
Carrom, Kyle (M) - Port Charlotte
Carson, Janyla (F) - Lake Minneola
Carson, Jimmy (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Carswell, Owen (M) - Merritt Island
Cartaya, David (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Carter , Isaiah (M) - Hollins
Carter, Aaliyah (F) - Golden Gate
Carter, Alex (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Carter, Breanna (F) - Lincoln
Carter, Bryce (M) - Gainesville
Carter, Chase (M) - Edgewater
Carter, Drew (M) - Ponte Vedra
Carter, Hope (F) - Orange Park
Carter, Jasmine (F) - Eau Gallie
Carter, Jaylen (M) - Pine Forest
Carter, Josiah (M) - Plantation
Carter, Kenneth (M) - Rockledge
Carter, Keyon (M) - Rockledge
Carter, Kyla (F) - Springstead
Carter, Marquis (M) - Southeast
Carter, Michaela (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Carter, Omarion (M) - Immokalee
Carter, Rashard (M) - Miami Norland
Carter, Riley (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Carter, Steven (M) - Mariner
Carter, Teleah (F) - Pasco
Carter, Tyson (M) - Edgewater
Cartwright, Calla (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Carty, Gabriel (M) - Dillard
Carty, Madison (M) - Satellite
Carvalho, Nicholas (M) - Bonita Springs
Carvara, Emily (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Casanova, Caleb (M) - Lakeland
Casanova, Ever (M) - Reagan
Cascen, Dwayne (M) - Columbia
Cash, Arsenio (M) - East River
Cash, Julian (M) - East River
Cash-Ianello, Layla (F) - Satellite
Casimir, Winzoar (M) - Spoto
Casme, Ananelle (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Cass Napa, Sara (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Cassagnol, Bradley (M) - Mourning
Casseus, Roodenaicka (F) - Cape Coral
Casseus, Steven (M) - Orange Park
Casseus, Vince (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Castagna, Dustin (M) - North Fort Myers
Casteel, Crystal (F) - Citrus
Castellan, Sofia (F) - Lourdes
Castelli, Aida (F) - Hillsborough
Castellon, Logan (M) - Ida Baker
Casteneda, Katherine (F) - Ida Baker
Casterline, Evan (M) - Edgewater
Castillo, Ana (F) - Horizon
Castillo, Braulio (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Castillo, David (M) - East Bay
Castillo, Esmerelda (F) - Cape Coral
Castillo, Jayko (M) - South Miami
Castillo, Joshua (M) - East Lee County
Castillo, Romeo (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Castillo, Savannah (F) - Fort Myers
Castillo, Trinity (F) - North Fort Myers
Castillo-Rios, Lucia (F) - Lourdes
Casto, Hudson (M) - Barron Collier
Castor, Jayden (M) - Suncoast
Castor, Marvin (M) - Suncoast
Castor, Zyla (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
CASTRIOTA, LUIS (M) - Ely
Castriota, Luis (M) - Ely
Castro, Hermione (F) - Lake Minneola
Castro, Manuel (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Castro, Matais (M) - Fort Myers
Castro, Rosalinda (F) - Mosley
Castro, Zamyah (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Castronovo, Haylee (F) - Matanzas
Catham, Millania (F) - Northeast (SP)
Cato, Dyllon (M) - Milton
Caudle, Jacob (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Cauthen, Maximus (M) - Escambia
Cayton, Gideon (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Cedarbloom, Tatiana (F) - East River
Cedieu, Rodney (M) - Suncoast
Celamy, Marceline (F) - East Lee County
Celestin, John (M) - Lake Minneola
Celestin, Marc (M) - Naples
celisca, youry (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Cellerini , Edward (M) - Charlotte
Celucien, Woody (M) - Lely
Cely, Stephanie (F) - Leto
Cengeri, Madailyn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Cepeda, Nila (F) - Mainland
Cepero Vasallo, Jomy (F) - Mosley
Cerant, Larissa (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Cereste, Brianna (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Cernese, Jeffrey (M) - St. Augustine
Ceromain, Jehu (M) - Suncoast
Cerrud, Carlos (M) - Deltona
Cesar , Dariusha (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Cesar, Lully (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Cessna, Gage (M) - Jensen Beach
Chacon, Naiah (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Chadwick, Milani (F) - Lake Wales
Chaerul, Patrick (M) - St. Petersburg
Chakarova, Adriana (F) - Stanton
Chamberlain, Logan (M) - Seabreeze
Chambers, Christian (M) - Varela
Chambers, Demario (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Chambers, Nathan (M) - Fleming Island
Chambers, Nolan (M) - Orange Park
Chambers, Parker (M) - Jensen Beach
Chamorro, Jomar (M) - Hollywood Hills
Chaney , Jada (F) - Middleton
Chaney, Janysia (F) - Gainesville
Chaney, Jayla (F) - Middleton
Chaney, Kylee (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Chang, Nick (M) - South Fork
Chantes, Lia (F) - Lourdes
Chaon, Sophia (F) - Middleburg
Chapin, Tyler (M) - Charlotte
Chaplin, Jeremi (M) - Riverside
Chapman, Cameron (M) - Leesburg
Chapman, Logan (M) - Rockledge
Chaponda, Lawson (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Chappell, Ryland (M) - Fort Myers
Chappell, Tia (F) - Naples
Chapple , Zamiyah (F) - Rockledge
Chapple, Xavier (M) - Merritt Island
Charleriste, Widna (F) - Boyd Anderson
Charles , Eliot (M) - Heritage
Charles III, Ernest (M) - Pinellas Park
Charles, Archy (M) - Fort Myers
Charles, Clarisha (F) - Boynton Beach
Charles, Dejah (F) - Golden Gate
Charles, Gilbert (M) - Immokalee
Charles, Godson (M) - East Lee County
Charles, Johanna (F) - Boynton Beach
Charles, Johnny (M) - Golden Gate
Charles, La'Croix (M) - Brandon
Charles, Naima (F) - Liberty
Charles, Pierre (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Charles, Zachary (M) - Auburndale
Charles, Zachery (M) - Auburndale
Charlestin, Jessen (M) - Ely
Charlestin, Nimrod (M) - Lely
Chase, Logan (M) - Seminole
Chastain, Grant (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Chastine, Kira (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Chatman, Anthone (M) - Gainesville
Chau, Angel (F) - St. Petersburg
Chaudhary, Pratham (M) - Bonita Springs
Chavarria , Brendan (M) - Charlotte
Chavarria, Kalin (F) - Blake
Chavez, Adrian (M) - Naples
Chavez, Luis (M) - Golden Gate
chaz, chambers (M) - Everglades
Che, Karina (F) - South Fort Myers
cheeatow, sofie (F) - Everglades
Cheeseborough, Caron (M) - Lincoln
Chemas, Sebastian (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Chenault, Dakota (F) - Cape Coral
Cheriscart, Rachel (F) - Boynton Beach
Cherry, Kamari (M) - Ed White
chery, anthony (M) - Lely
Chery, Eliyahu (M) - Naples
Chery, Jamar (M) - Lely
Chery, Jeremiah (M) - Naples
Chevelon, Gedline (F) - Boyd Anderson
Chicas, Jiselle (F) - Golden Gate
Chicherio, Caitlin (F) - Satellite
Chick, Robert (M) - Baker County
Chigounis, Dean (M) - Ponte Vedra
Child's , Rory (M) - Westside
Childress, Cameron (M) - Lincoln
Childs, Arianna (F) - Charlotte
Chin-suer, jahmand (M) - Davenport
Chinn, Dailynn (F) - Fleming Island
Chiqounis, Mia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Chisholm, J'vant (M) - Stranahan
Chretien, Nicoletta (F) - Westside
Christensen , McCauley (F) - Satellite
Christensen, Kaitlin (F) - East Lee County
Christian, Cedarius (M) - Lake Wales
Christian, Ceniya (F) - Lake Wales
Christian, Darianne (F) - Dillard
Christian, Nyla (F) - Miami Northwestern
Christiansen, Kaitlin (F) - East Lee County
Christly, Olivia (F) - South Fort Myers
Christopher, Imani (F) - Spoto
Chrysler, Kaleb (M) - Jensen Beach
Chrysler, Khristian (M) - Jensen Beach
Chudky, Lucielle (F) - Springstead
Chumbley, Landon (M) - Port Charlotte
Ciabaton, Zoe (F) - Barron Collier
Ciardi, Matthew (M) - Matanzas
Cills, Samuel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Cinas, Rebekah (F) - Miami Norland
Cine, Kendra (F) - Miami Central
Cineus, Weetshelsen (M) - Bayside
Cintron, Janelis (F) - South Fort Myers
Cintron, Joni (M) - South Fort Myers
Cion, Nappoleon (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Circelli, Richard (M) - Ponte Vedra
Cirillo, Benjamin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Cirillo, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Cisneros, Jorge (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Cisneros, Kevin (M) - North Fort Myers
Cisneros, Simon (M) - Pinellas Park
Clairmont, Lovehandsome (M) - Ed White
Clardy, Ladarian (M) - Escambia
Clark, Azayah (F) - Lincoln
Clark, Brady (M) - Naples
Clark, Cole (M) - Gulf Breeze
Clark, David (M) - Gulf Breeze
Clark, Elijah (M) - Lincoln
Clark, Emanuel (M) - Deltona
Clark, Flora (F) - Northeast (SP)
Clark, Ivyonna (F) - Rickards
Clark, Janell (F) - South Fork
Clark, Jerrod (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Clark, Jordan (M) - Rickards
Clark, Kamryn (F) - Belleview
Clark, Kristopher (M) - Belleview
Clark, Leigha (F) - Rockledge
Clark, McKenzie (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Clark, Nathaniel (M) - Mariner
Clark, Ni'kya (F) - Rickards
Clark, Rakim (M) - Southeast
Clark, Seth (M) - Matanzas
Clark, Telayah (F) - Ed White
Clarke, Adeejah (F) - Lake Minneola
Clarke, Adonis (M) - Northeast (OP)
Clarke, Alstair (M) - Lake Minneola
Clarke, Alyssa (F) - Deltona
Clarke, Emma (F) - Heritage
Clarke, Ja'camron (M) - Miami Norland
Clarke, Jahhi (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Clarke, Malik (M) - Northeast (OP)
Clarke, Talisa (F) - Arnold
Classeus, Quincey (M) - Ely
Claudio Lebron, Yahiel (M) - Wesley Chapel
Claxton, Ella (F) - Parrish
Clay, Benjamin (M) - Lincoln
Clay, Corey (M) - Southeast
Clay, Jeremiah (M) - Choctawhatchee
Clayton, Michael (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Clayton, Shane (M) - Northeast (OP)
Clem, Reginald (M) - Plantation
Clemens, Christian (M) - Zephyrhills
Clemens, Izabel (F) - Lecanto
Clement, Christian (M) - Milton
Clement, Lariah (F) - Immokalee
Clement, Marion (F) - Milton
Clemente, Adriana (F) - Davenport
Clemente, Alondra (F) - Davenport
Clemente, Amanda (F) - Davenport
Clements, Abigail (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Clemetson, Shamoya (F) - Barron Collier
Clemons, Davionte (M) - Pasco
Clemons, Zaria (F) - Suncoast
Cleophat, Kevin (M) - North Fort Myers
Clerveau, Tyreese (M) - Mater Academy
clerveau, Tyreke (M) - Mater Academy
Clesidor, Albelda (F) - North Miami
Cleveland, Treyce (M) - Edgewater
Cline, Gabriel (M) - American Heritage
Clinkscale, Avian (F) - Middleburg
Clodgo, Cecelia (F) - St. Petersburg
Clore, Thomas (M) - Leon
Clouse, Jonah (M) - River Ridge
Clower, Jakavious (M) - Pasco
Clowers-Jones, Jayla (F) - Seabreeze
Coach-Stephenson, Shaylan (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Cobb, Elijah (M) - Orange Park
Cobb, Jamaya (F) - Dillard
Cobb, Jaquavis (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
cobb, Malik (M) - Milton
Cobb, Megan (F) - Fleming Island
Cobbett, Ka'Mari (M) - Lakeland
Cobbs, Gabrielle (F) - Mainland
Cochran, Jayden (M) - Spoto
Cochran, Marlin (M) - Miami Northwestern
Cochran, Silas (M) - Stanton
Cochran, Talya (F) - Miami Norland
Cochran, Toya (F) - Miami Norland
cockrell, alexia (F) - Jones
Codio, Luckenson (M) - Lely
Coelho, Vinicius (M) - Cape Coral
Coffil , Aniya (F) - North Fort Myers
Cogburn, Jesse (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Cohen, Dane (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Cohen, Jamal (M) - Kathleen
Cohen, Kit (M) - St. Petersburg
Cohen, Reese (F) - Okeechobee
Cohen-Pinsky, Amanda (F) - Satellite
Colas, Ethan (M) - North Miami
Colasant, Albert (M) - Jensen Beach
Colbert, Carmyn (F) - Jensen Beach
Colbert, Grover (M) - Brandon
Colbert, Michael (M) - Blake
Colbert, Nicholas (M) - Jensen Beach
Cole, Antwon (M) - Homestead
Cole, Bradley (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Cole, Kamarion (M) - Auburndale
Cole, Khalon (M) - Rockledge
Cole, Liam (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Cole, Taniyah (F) - Middleton
Coleman, Anjuan (M) - Miami Central
Coleman, Anthony (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Coleman, Brandon (M) - Lake Minneola
Coleman, Christiana (F) - Dillard
Coleman, Gary (M) - Homestead
Coleman, Kelly (F) - Seabreeze
Coleman, Laryn (F) - Lake Minneola
Coleman, Marcus (M) - Countryside
Coleman, Natajah (F) - East Lee County
Coleman, Stephen (M) - Boyd Anderson
Coley, Camora (F) - Riverside
Colin, Ceby (M) - Northeast (OP)
Colipso, Christopher (M) - McArthur
Collazo , Kyla (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Colley, Braedyn (M) - Gulf Breeze
Colley, Carlissia (F) - Pine Forest
Colley, Carmelos (M) - Pine Forest
Collier, Ka'Troya (F) - Jones
Collier, Taziah (F) - Stranahan
Collins , Angelina (F) - Charlotte
Collins, Antoine (M) - East Bay
Collins, Ivyn (M) - St. Augustine
Collins, Jadarian (M) - Blake
Collins, Javion (M) - Blake
COLLINS, KEITH (M) - Stanton
Collins, Kevin (M) - East Bay
Collins, Kristyn (F) - Braden River
Collins, Kyler (M) - Choctawhatchee
Collins, Mahayla (F) - Leon
Collins, Myca (F) - Palmetto
Collins, Richard (M) - Northeast (SP)
Collins, Shynah (F) - Dillard
Collins, Tatum (F) - East Bay
Collins, Ty (M) - Naples
Collymore, Dyveon (M) - Sebring
Colocho, Margarita (F) - Lely
Colon Quinones, Dariana (F) - Charlotte
Colon, Alejandra (F) - River Ridge
Colon, Gabriel (M) - Fort Myers
Colon, Joshua (M) - Hollywood Hills
Colon, Julian (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Colon, Mia (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Colon-Asumu, Johnny (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
COLUMBIE, MELANIE (F) - Hillsborough
Columbus, Jason (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Comas-Sanchez, Andrea (F) - Lourdes
Combs III, Edward (M) - Rockledge
Combs, Callie (F) - Tavares
Comer, Aaliyah (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Comiskey, Angelina (F) - River Ridge
Compere, Justin (M) - Immokalee
Compere, Patchnalie (F) - Northeast (OP)
Compton, Haeddon (M) - Fleming Island
Compton, Makayla (F) - Zephyrhills
Comrie, Alysa (F) - East River
Condappa, Kemorr (M) - Island Coast
Coney, Celeste (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Coney, Ericson (M) - Mater Academy
Coney, Eriesa (F) - Mater Academy
Coney, Eriesia (F) - Mater Academy
Conley, Corbin (M) - Satellite
Conn, Blake (M) - Blake
Conn, Kamryn (F) - North Fort Myers
Connar, Samantha (F) - North Fort Myers
Connaway, Madison (F) - Barron Collier
Conner , Mercer (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Connor, Heidi (F) - Countryside
Conroy, Cameron (F) - St. Augustine
Conwell, Samiyah (F) - Palmetto
Conyers, Brianna (F) - Rickards
Cook, Ayden (M) - Port Charlotte
Cook, Brenden (M) - Fleming Island
Cook, Cameron (M) - Clearwater
Cook, Casey (M) - Arnold
Cook, Connor (M) - Tavares
Cook, Denai'drick (M) - Island Coast
Cook, Javel (M) - Eau Gallie
Cook, Jazmine (F) - East Bay
Cook, Jenna (F) - Cypress Lake
Cooper , Ghais (M) - Westside
Cooper, Demon (M) - Jones
Cooper, Iyland (F) - Brandon
Cooper, Jalen (M) - Riverside
Cooper, Ricky (M) - Port St. Lucie
Cooper, Shatavia (F) - Sebring
Cooper, Takiyra (F) - Choctawhatchee
Cooper, Zachary (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Cooperman, Estephanie (F) - Pinellas Park
Cope, Andarius (M) - Miami Norland
Copeland, Tymari (M) - McArthur
Copeland, Z'Ryan (F) - Orange Park
Copelin, Connor (M) - Lincoln
Coppola, Nick (M) - Ida Baker
Cora, Jayce (M) - Lely
Cordero, Amelia (F) - Deltona
Cordero, Jayden (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Cordero-Chabot, Alyssa (F) - Mariner
Coreil, Kendal (F) - Arnold
Coreil, Landon (M) - Arnold
Corgelas, Adannie (F) - Suncoast
Corgelas, Arianna (F) - Dunbar
Corgelas, Jeremiah (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Corilla, Timothy (M) - Escambia
Coring, Tara (F) - Rickards
Corley, Harmony (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Corley, Rikkia (F) - Miami Northwestern
Cornell, Tyler (M) - Citrus
Corner, Jasmine (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Corona, Daphane (F) - Palmetto
Corrao, Cason (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Correa, Camila (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Correa, Noah (M) - East River
Correa, Sophia (F) - Jensen Beach
Cortes, Alicia (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Cortes, Aliyah (F) - Lyman
Cortes, Elias (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Cortes, Katie (F) - Varela
Cortes-lara, Carolina (F) - Lake Region
Cortez, Andrea (F) - Horizon
Cortez, Gina (F) - Edgewater
Cortez, Omar (M) - Lake Region
Cortina, Sophia (F) - Lourdes
Costa, Andre (M) - North Fort Myers
Costa, Carlos (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Costa, Connor (M) - Lake Minneola
Costanzi, Kamryn (F) - Gulf
Coston, Andre (M) - Middleton
Coto, Fernando (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Cotto Rios, Diego (M) - Lely
Cotton, Zorey (M) - Spoto
Cottrell, Rayvon (M) - Milton
Coughlin, Sophia (F) - Mosley
Coughlin, Troy (M) - Gulf Breeze
Coulter, Kylee (F) - Gulf
Coulter, Vincent (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Coulter, Vincent (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Coulter, Vincent (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Council, Sadie (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Council, Tavaris (M) - Plantation
Coupet, Wilguens (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Courtney, Yatacia (F) - Gainesville
Covert, Brandon (M) - Horizon
Coward, Aaron (M) - Choctawhatchee
Cowling, Derek (M) - Merritt Island
Cowood, Collin (M) - Lecanto
Cox, Adyn (M) - Matanzas
Cox, Bradyn (M) - Matanzas
Cox, Deion (M) - Auburndale
Cox, Devon (M) - Terry Parker
Cox, Mylah (F) - Escambia
Coy, Carmelita (F) - Stanton
Craft, Howard (M) - Rockledge
Craggette, Elijah (M) - Orange Park
Craig, Dinari (M) - Bayside
Craig, Ryhan (F) - Sebastian River
Craig, Ryhan (F) - Sebastian River
Craine, Ayden (M) - Mosley
Cramer, Egypt (F) - Eau Gallie
Crandall, Landyn (M) - Gulf Breeze
Crandell, Megan (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Crandell, Rachell (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Crawford, Cecil (M) - Southeast
Crawford, Cecil (M) - Southeast
Crawford, Lillian (F) - Fort Myers
Crawford, Madison (F) - Horizon
Creecy, Damarcus (M) - Mainland
Creighton, Preston (M) - Merritt Island
Cresser, Christopher (M) - Springstead
Creus, Keila (F) - North Fort Myers
Creus, Michael (M) - North Fort Myers
Crevasse, Lily (F) - St. Augustine
Crews , Sara (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Crigger, Kyle (M) - Gulf Breeze
Crimi, Nikole (F) - Fivay
Crisafulli, Landon (M) - Lincoln
Critoph, Connor (M) - South Fork
Crittenden, Siara (F) - Mosley
Crockett II, Shawn (M) - Orange Park
Crockett, Kameron (M) - Heritage
Croft, Annabella (F) - Edgewater
Crome, David (M) - East Lee County
Crook, Evan (M) - Clay
Crook, Hunter (M) - Satellite
Crosa, Emma (F) - Lourdes
Crosby, Jimmiya (F) - Tavares
Crosby, Joe (M) - River Ridge
Crosby, Zach (M) - Menendez
Cross, Alexa (F) - Lake Wales
Cross, Jewel (F) - Northeast (OP)
Crossdale, Kaiden (M) - Ida Baker
Crossley, Faith (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Crossley, Jackson (M) - Lake Minneola
Crouse, Connor (M) - Charlotte
Crouse, Heaven (F) - South Fork
Crouse, Triniti (F) - South Fork
Crowe, Sasha (F) - Ponte Vedra
Crowley, Cheyenne (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Crowley, Colin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Crowley, Cortney (M) - Boynton Beach
Crowley, John (M) - North Fort Myers
Crump-Townsend, Tony (M) - Mariner
Crutchfield , Jordan (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
crute, tyler (M) - Everglades
Cruz , Joet (M) - Heritage
Cruz jose, Micheel (F) - Lely
Cruz, Alizah (F) - Deltona
Cruz, Angel (M) - Mariner
Cruz, Anthony (M) - Blake
Cruz, Armando (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Cruz, Damon (M) - Varela
Cruz, Jaidelys (F) - Zephyrhills
Cruz, Jarrel (M) - Sebring
Cruz, Joalix (F) - Zephyrhills
Cruz, Kaire (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Cruz, Lucas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Cruz, Mason (M) - Horizon
Cruz, Miguel (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Cruz, Sebastian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Cruz, Sebastian (M) - Reagan
Cruz, Valerie (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Cruz-Cortez, Dianey (F) - Immokalee
Cruz-Vera , Vanessa (F) - Immokalee
Cuddy, Lily (F) - St. Petersburg
Cudnik, Abigail (F) - Cape Coral
Cuebas, Stephen (M) - Naples
Cuellar, Isabella (F) - Naples
Cuellar-Gutierrez, Sofia (F) - Naples
Cuenca, Matthew (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Cueto Miranda, Richard (M) - Deltona
Cuevas, Zoie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Culberson, Seneca (F) - Pine Forest
Cullen, Abby (F) - Bonita Springs
Culver, Logan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Culver, Mason (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Cumba , Gabriel (M) - Heritage
Cummings, Antonio (M) - Jensen Beach
Cummings, Christopher (M) - Sebastian River
Cummings, Jacob (M) - Lyman
Cummings, Lowell (M) - Deltona
Cummings, Surafel (M) - Stanton
Cunningham, Alyssa (F) - Eau Gallie
Cunningham, Gerald (M) - Lecanto
Cunningham, Jonathan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Cunningham, Shawn (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Cunningham, Wayne (M) - Pinellas Park
Cunningham, Zen (F) - Winter Springs
Cunnungham, Jadan (M) - Lincoln
Cupidore, Travis (M) - Boyd Anderson
Cupit, Karly (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Curley, Brittany (F) - Cypress Lake
Curliss, Trenton (M) - Charlotte
Curreri, Zachary (M) - Lecanto
Currier, Emily (F) - Springstead
Curry , Aubrey (F) - Island Coast
Curry, Deiondre (M) - Lake Minneola
Curry, Jason (M) - South Fork
Curry, Laylia (F) - Lake Region
Curry, Malcolm (M) - Mainland
Curry, Messiah (M) - Clearwater
Curtis, Ava (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Curtis, Emma (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Curtis, Martha Rylee (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Cushnie, Kimani (M) - Northeast (OP)
Cutler, Brendan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Cutler, Carson (M) - Ida Baker
CUTLER, DANTARIUS (M) - Stanton
Cuyer, Samiah (F) - Orange Park
Cuyler, Caleb (M) - Auburndale
Cuyler, Christian (M) - Auburndale
Cyler, Desa"Rae (F) - Fleming Island
D'Acunto, Adrian (M) - Springstead
D'Agostina, Andrew (M) - Satellite
D'Altrui, Giana (F) - Fort Myers
D'Andrea, Seychelles (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
D'Angio, Wes (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
D'Esposito, Martin (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
D'OLEO, ELIJAH (M) - Ely
Da Silva, Maria (F) - South Fort Myers
Da'Leo, Vincent (M) - River Ridge
Dacosta, Kameron (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Dadios Perry, Isabella (F) - American Heritage
Dady, Lydia (F) - Merritt Island
Dahlem, Carson (M) - Gulf Breeze
Daigle, Logan (M) - East River
Daigle, Taelor (F) - East River
Dailey, Jackson (M) - Northeast (SP)
Dailey, Janiyah (F) - Stanton
Daise, Ashayla (F) - Pine Forest
Daldine, Rachel (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Dale, Ezarya (F) - Dunbar
Daley, Annabelle (F) - Naples
Dalisey, Raymond (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Dallas, Coriah (F) - Orange Park
Dalmond, Joshua (M) - Mourning
Dalmond, Justen (M) - American
Dalmond, Tristen (M) - American
Daly, Catherine (F) - Fort Myers
Dames, Jumaria (F) - Riverside
Dames, Marielle (F) - St. Augustine
Damouni, Matthew (M) - Naples
Danchise, Andrew (M) - Springstead
dancy, makhi (M) - Everglades
Dane, Nickole (F) - Seabreeze
Danh, Danny (M) - Gulf
Daniels, Ciara (F) - Heritage
Daniels, George (M) - King
Daniels, Isaiah (M) - Fivay
Daniels, Isaiah (M) - Fivay
Daniels, Jonathan (M) - Pine Forest
Daniels, Kamani (M) - Homestead
Daniels, Martashia (F) - Rickards
Daniels, Michael (M) - Dillard
Daniels, Michelle (F) - Dillard
Daniels, Miyani (F) - Clearwater
Daniels, Ronnie (M) - Lake Wales
Daniels, Todd (M) - Lake Wales
Daniels, Tre'Meiya (F) - Lincoln
Danner, Bryson (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Dannreuther, James (M) - Gulf Breeze
Dantus, Franteria (F) - Miami Norland
Danzy, Ryleigh (F) - Sebring
Daou, Larissa (F) - Winter Springs
Daphinis, Elijah (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Daphinis, Judith (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Dareus, Briana (F) - Plantation
Darfler, Cole (M) - Fleming Island
Darity, Julius (M) - Lincoln
Darling, Bryce (M) - River Ridge
Darnell, Ben (M) - Choctawhatchee
Darnell, Lily (F) - Ponte Vedra
Darosa, Darrian (M) - Cape Coral
Darosa, Nicholas (M) - American Heritage
Darville, Kumar (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Datilus, Carlder (M) - Orange Park
Daughtry, Emaleigh (F) - Auburndale
Dauphin, denali (F) - Liberty
Dauval, Walker (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Davenport, Dylan (M) - Bonita Springs
Davenport, Johntavious (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Davenport, Lucas (M) - Gulf Breeze
David, Peace (M) - Hillsborough
Davids, Lunel (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Davidson, Christopher (M) - Zephyrhills
Davidson, Hallie (F) - Zephyrhills
Davidson, Kaelan (M) - Mariner
Davidson, Kiera (F) - Horizon
Davidson, Kiera (F) - Horizon
Davidson, Reese (M) - Horizon
Davila, Brenda (F) - Golden Gate
Davis , Preston (M) - Westside
Davis Burns, Sanii (F) - Kathleen
Davis, Alijah (M) - Homestead
Davis, Amariyah (F) - Rickards
Davis, Andraea (F) - Orange Park
Davis, Annias (M) - Parrish
Davis, Breanna (F) - Parrish
Davis, Brian (M) - Miami Central
Davis, Cayden (M) - Zephyrhills
Davis, Cheyenne (F) - Heritage
Davis, Christian (M) - Leon
Davis, Conner (M) - Auburndale
Davis, Daneasha (F) - Middleton
Davis, Doraneka (F) - American
Davis, Draves (M) - Citrus
Davis, Elizabeth (F) - Sebring
Davis, Ethan (M) - Mater Academy
Davis, Gracie (F) - Rockledge
Davis, Gregory (M) - Bonita Springs
Davis, Iverson (M) - Lincoln
Davis, Jack (M) - Parrish
Davis, Jaliah (F) - Sebring
Davis, Jaman (M) - Escambia
Davis, James (M) - Rockledge
Davis, Jeremiah (M) - Parrish
Davis, John (M) - Horizon
Davis, John (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Davis, Kaelyn (F) - Dillard
Davis, Kamiya (F) - Pine Forest
Davis, Kentwyon (M) - Lincoln
Davis, Kiari (F) - East Lee County
Davis, LaDerrion (M) - Southeast
Davis, Lanaza (F) - Lake Region
Davis, Lezaria (F) - Lake Region
Davis, Lincoln (M) - Deltona
Davis, Makhia (M) - Lake Region
Davis, Michael (M) - Palmetto
Davis, Morgan (M) - Satellite
Davis, Noel (F) - North Fort Myers
Davis, Philipp (M) - Lake Wales
Davis, Preston (M) - Menendez
Davis, Quaylin (M) - South Fort Myers
Davis, Sadyah (F) - Naples
Davis, Savanie (M) - Miami Central
Davis, Shantoya (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Davis, Sidney (BAM) (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Davis, Stefani (F) - Mourning
Davis, Tejhon (M) - Stanton
Davis, Tiffani (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Davis, Tristen (M) - Seabreeze
Davis, Tyler (M) - Tavares
Davis, Tyree (M) - Springstead
Dawes, Nathan (M) - Palmetto
Dawkins, Haiden (M) - Tavares
Dawkins, Ja'Hiya (F) - Leesburg
Dawkins, Jacobi (M) - Sebring
Dawkins, London (F) - Terry Parker
Dawson, Alexis (F) - Leesburg
Dawson, Reese (F) - Ida Baker
Dawson, Zacuras (M) - Mater Academy
Daxon, Keranique (F) - Citrus
Day, Ezra (M) - Ponte Vedra
Daymon, Aljavonnie (M) - Middleton
Dayton, Stella (F) - Matanzas
De Angelis, Valentina (F) - Barron Collier
de Bastos, Alejandro (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
de Bastos, Gian Carlo (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
De Carvalho, Davi (M) - Barron Collier
De La Cruz, Tomasino (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
DE LA GARZA, MANUEL (M) - Brandon
De La Nuez, Leonardo (M) - Lake Buena Vista
De la rosa Veloz, Amanda (F) - King
De La Sala, Alyssa (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
De Los Santos, April (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
de Quesada, Branden (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
de Solo, Cecilia (F) - Lourdes
De Toro, Ignacio (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
De Toro, Lorenzo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Deady, Lily (F) - Bonita Springs
Dean, Chloe (F) - Cape Coral
Dean, Janiya (F) - Mainland
Dean, Marquel (M) - Rockledge
Dean, Shakayvia (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Deang, Ethan (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Deangelo , Ava (F) - Island Coast
DeArmas, Liann (F) - Lourdes
Deaton, Riley (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Debeauville, Elijah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Debord, Jada (F) - Milton
Debose, MiAjah (F) - Mainland
DeCristofaro, Layla (F) - Fleming Island
Dedolph, Gretchen (F) - Milton
Defalco, Daniel (M) - Matanzas
Degina, Isabelle (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
DeGroot, Sho (M) - Lecanto
Deguerre, McKayla (F) - Cape Coral
Dejarnette, Quinn (M) - Lakeland
Dejesus, Kevin (M) - Stanton
Dejesus-Ortiz, Rian (M) - Boca Ciega
del Cerro, Gabriela (F) - Lourdes
Del valle, Valeria (F) - Mater Academy
del valle, Victoria (F) - Mater Academy
Delagall, Channing (M) - Okeechobee
Delalic, Amir (M) - Lincoln
Delancy, David (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Delaney, Keondre (M) - Northeast (OP)
Delaney, Rihanna (F) - Coconut Creek
DeLape, Giovanni (M) - Springstead
delatorre, daniel (M) - Everglades
Delgadillo, Kyra (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Delgado, Donte (M) - Dillard
Delgado, Jacobo (M) - Milton
Delia, Hayden (M) - Satellite
Delicieux, Joshua (M) - Miami Central
Delien, Ivans (M) - Coconut Creek
Delien, Ravon (M) - Boyd Anderson
Deliz, Samuel (M) - Lake Region
Deliz, Tyler (M) - Lake Region
Delong, Jacob (M) - Sebring
Deluca, Molly (F) - Ida Baker
Delva, Christian (M) - Mourning
Delvar, Khervens (M) - Ely
Demarest, Autumn (F) - Mainland
DeMayo , Cody (M) - Northeast (OP)
Dembowski, Ian (M) - Merritt Island
Demesmin, Ryele (F) - Davenport
Demetrius, Malachi (M) - McArthur
Demirag, Can (M) - Gulf Breeze
Demonia, Cedric (M) - Jones
Demorin, Desmond (M) - Wesley Chapel
Demosthene, Gage (M) - Naples
Demosthene, Jackson (M) - Boyd Anderson
Demps , Nori (F) - Westside
Demps, Robert (M) - Leon
Dempsey, Flynn (M) - Belleview
den Boggende, Alex (M) - Braden River
Denby, Luke (M) - Gulf Breeze
Deneen, Ronan (M) - River Ridge
Denham, Kirtis (M) - North Fort Myers
Denico, Erik (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Denmark, Amia (F) - Boynton Beach
Dennard, Eric (M) - Escambia
Denning, Leilani (F) - Wesley Chapel
Denning, Nandi (F) - Wesley Chapel
Dennis, Cameron (M) - Ed White
Dennis, Corian (M) - Rickards
Dennis, Leah (F) - Ely
Dennis, Tatiana (F) - Port Charlotte
Depina, Antonio (M) - Springstead
DeReese, Yaseen (M) - Merritt Island
Derilus, Zion (M) - Lake Minneola
Derisme, Abigail (F) - Bayside
DeRousse, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
Dervil, Junior (M) - Golden Gate
Des Anges, Kourtney (F) - Tavares
Desanto, Nicholas (M) - Ponte Vedra
Desilles, Mason (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Desinor, Deandre (M) - American Heritage
Desir , Daliyah (F) - Island Coast
Desir , Samarrah (F) - Island Coast
Desir, Chenae (F) - Zephyrhills
Desir, Jaden (M) - Mater Academy
Desire, Gervon (M) - Port St. Lucie
Desmond, Kiera (F) - Cypress Lake
Desoto, Gavin (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Despot, Lucas (M) - Braden River
Desroches, Ann-ritchelle (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
DESTINE, MAKHI (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Desvignes, Kelise (F) - Orange Park
Deus, Djensen (M) - Coconut Creek
Deutch, John (M) - Ponte Vedra
Devariste, Alixen (M) - Naples
Devine, Aniyah (F) - Clearwater
Devine, Destyni (F) - North Fort Myers
Devine, Malik (M) - Winter Springs
Devine, Rahzarion (M) - Winter Springs
Dewey, Daniel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Dewey, Evan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Dexter, Vikai (M) - Zephyrhills
Dezayas, Alex (M) - Varela
Diaco, Joseph (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Diamond, Zephaniah (M) - Naples
Diaz - Rodriques, jheiline (F) - Mater Academy
Diaz, Anthony (M) - South Miami
Diaz, Ariana (F) - Ida Baker
Diaz, Daniel (M) - Mariner
Diaz, Francisco (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Diaz, Gabriella (F) - Springstead
Diaz, Izabella (F) - Lourdes
Diaz, Lazaro (M) - Reagan
Diaz, Nicolas (M) - Springstead
Diaz, Nina (F) - Lourdes
Diaz, Yaneris (F) - King
Diaz-Diaz, Brandon (M) - Lely
Diaz-Poole, Ashtyn (Slayde) (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Diaz-Rodriques, Angeline (F) - Mater Academy
Dibble, Joshua (M) - East Bay
Dibene, Giovanni (M) - Charlotte
Dickens, Devione (M) - Wesley Chapel
Dickerson, Jalen (M) - Lake Minneola
Dickerson, Jordan (M) - Lincoln
Dickerson, Kyson (M) - Wesley Chapel
Dickey, Davontae (M) - Rickards
Diebenow, Atlantic (F) - Ponte Vedra
Diebenow, Catherine (Raleigh) (F) - Ponte Vedra
Diebolt, Addison (F) - Gulf Breeze
Diercks, Johanna (F) - Edgewater
Dietrichsen , Collin (M) - Gulf
DIETZEL, LOGAN (M) - Stanton
Dieujuste, Ecclesiaste (M) - Charlotte
Dieurist, Luvoisner (M) - Northeast (OP)
DiFlavis, Zamarah (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
DiGiacomo, Ellie (F) - Fort Myers
Dillard, Phillip (M) - Gulf Breeze
Dillard, Quaid (M) - Fivay
Dilorado, Emery (F) - Gulf Breeze
Dion, Brady (M) - Northeast (SP)
Dipietro , Payton (M) - Sebastian River
Disandro, Lee (M) - Naples
Disla, Noha (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Distant, Donoya (F) - Miami Norland
Distel, Zachary (M) - Cape Coral
Dix, Courtlyn (F) - Sebastian River
Dix, Michael (M) - Gaither
Dixon Jr., Kelvin (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Dixon, Aiyana (F) - Escambia
Dixon, Cameron (M) - Gainesville
Dixon, Cecilia (F) - Lincoln
Dixon, Davion (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Dixon, Jakayla (F) - Escambia
Dixon, Jaquelle (M) - Fort Myers
Dixon, Joshua (M) - South Fort Myers
Dixon, Kamiyah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
dixon, paige (F) - Everglades
Dixon, Samuel (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Dixon, Seth (M) - Tavares
Dixon, Shondray (M) - East Bay
Dizon, Sebastian (M) - Gainesville
Djemgou, Shirin (F) - Rickards
Do, Mark (M) - Hollins
Dobbe, Devon (M) - Gulf Breeze
Dobie , Ja'Darius (M) - Lakeland
Dockery, David (M) - Lyman
Dodson, Taylor (F) - Menendez
Doherty, Arden (F) - Ponte Vedra
Doherty, Connor (M) - Ponte Vedra
Doherty, Grant (M) - Ponte Vedra
Doherty, Olivia (F) - Springstead
Dolan, Matthew (M) - Arnold
Dolen, Hannah (F) - Parrish
Dolisca, Aravana (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Domenech, Hector (M) - Springstead
Domineck, Darion (M) - Fleming Island
Dominguez, Justin (M) - Brandon
Dominguez, Rolando (M) - Columbia
Dominique, Antoine (M) - Stranahan
Dominquez , Victor (M) - South Miami
Donahey, Braedin (M) - Mosley
Donahue, Dallas (M) - Merritt Island
Donaldson, Kollin (M) - Riverside
Donaldson, Merissa (F) - Pine Forest
Donaldson, Siyan (F) - Fleming Island
Donaway, Cameron (M) - Milton
Donis, Daniela (F) - Hollywood Hills
Donohue , Anika (F) - Lake Region
Donoso, Jeremiah (M) - Matanzas
Doolan, Timothy (M) - Satellite
Doolin, Jase (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Doolittle, Emily (F) - North Fort Myers
Doolittle, Margaret (F) - St. Petersburg
Dor, Ernensly (M) - North Miami
Dorcelian, Arthur (M) - Northeast (OP)
Dorcelus, Odsender (M) - Miami Central
Dorcely, Redjy (M) - North Fort Myers
Dorcent , Marvens (M) - Northeast (OP)
Dorcey, Wesner (M) - Fort Myers
Dorcin , Anthony (M) - Heritage
Dorcin, Christelle (F) - Heritage
Dore-Smith, Brady (M) - Bonita Springs
Dorelien, Kevin (M) - Southeast
Dorestin, Joshua (M) - Dunbar
Dorestin, Kayla (F) - Dunbar
Dorismond, Humberthaud (M) - Ely
Dorlus, Prevenia (F) - East Lee County
Dormevil, Jaden (M) - Matanzas
Dormevil, Stern (M) - Boynton Beach
Dorofeev, Masha (F) - Fort Myers
Dorsett, Samiah (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Dorsey Jr, Char ron (M) - Terry Parker
Dorsey, Kenani (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Dorsonne, Castamie (F) - Boynton Beach
Dorta, Chanel (F) - Fort Myers
Dorton, Zach (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Dorvil, Chris (M) - Dillard
Dorvil, Ismael (M) - North Miami
Dorvilas, Hivans (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Dossey, Tristan (M) - Gainesville
Dossey, Zara (F) - Stanton
Dossou, Junior (M) - Golden Gate
Doster, Kylan (M) - Tavares
Doster, Micah (M) - Tavares
doster, napolean (M) - Everglades
Dougherty, Jordan (M) - Lincoln
Dougherty, Liam (M) - St. Augustine
Douglas, Joel (M) - Matanzas
Douglas, Julia (F) - Menendez
Douglas, Tahjay (M) - Heritage
Dove, Madelyn (F) - Milton
Dove, Micheal (M) - Horizon
Dowdell, Kenneth (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Downey, Kennedy (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Downing, Romiayah (F) - Milton
Downs, Wynter (F) - Choctawhatchee
Dozier, Christian (M) - Palmetto
Drake-Jackson, Elijah (M) - Westside
Drapin, Izayah (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Drayton, Amani (M) - Boyd Anderson
Dread, Phillip (M) - Pine Forest
Dressel, Evan (M) - Sebring
Drew, Maya (F) - Ida Baker
Drewery, Dakyia (F) - Lake Region
Drewes, Dakota (F) - American Heritage
Drexler, Maxim (M) - Stanton
Drisdom, Tre'Mone (M) - Dillard
Droker, Ilari (F) - Seabreeze
Drummond, Caleab (M) - Horizon
Duane, Charlotte (F) - American Heritage
Duarte, Brandon (M) - Varela
Dube-Garrett, Ezekiel (M) - Cypress Lake
Dubois, Jonas (M) - Lely
Ducatel, Themio (M) - Clay
Duck, Landyn (M) - Fivay
Ducksworth, Netana-love (F) - Miami Northwestern
Dudley , Keelia (F) - Island Coast
Dudley, Jaden (M) - Mainland
Dudley, Jayden (M) - Terry Parker
Dudley, La'Darion (M) - Lincoln
Duenas, Audrey (F) - American Heritage
Duffie, Kingston (M) - Clearwater
Dufresne, Kesha (F) - Boyd Anderson
Duggan, Aydin (M) - Milton
Dugger, Garrett (M) - Baker County
Duggs, Demarius (M) - Leesburg
Dukes, Jaiden (M) - Springstead
Dukes, Sean (M) - Lake Minneola
Dulcio , Janyah (F) - Port St. Lucie
Dum, McKenzie (F) - Lecanto
Dumas, Liberty (F) - Miami Northwestern
Dumas, Troy'Kyra (F) - Miami Norland
Dume, Caleb (M) - Naples
Dumelle, Joy (F) - Escambia
Dumont, Julia (F) - Tavares
Dumornay, Lorisharmar (F) - North Miami
Dumsha, Baileigh (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Dunaway, Caylin (F) - Palmetto
Dunbar, Capone (M) - Homestead
Duncan, Ava (F) - Blake
Duncan, Brina (F) - Countryside
Duncan, Hayden (M) - Gulf Breeze
Duncan, Hunter (M) - Gulf Breeze
Duncan, Shelby (M) - Ed White
dunkley, nolan (M) - Hollywood Hills
Dunn, Connor (M) - Edgewater
Dunn, Damian (M) - River Ridge
Dunning, Logan (M) - Arnold
Dunois, D'angello (M) - Citrus
Duperuil, Stephanie (F) - Ely
Duperval, Savanna (F) - McArthur
Duprat, Kheron (M) - Pine Ridge
Dupre, Jasmine (F) - Winter Springs
Duprea, Taliyah (F) - North Fort Myers
Dupree, Mehki (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Dupuch, Laila (F) - Rockledge
Duque Flores, Samantha (F) - Mourning
Duran, Brianna (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Duran, Maria Paz (F) - Lely
Durand, Zahara (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Durant, Nia (F) - East Bay
Durbin, Moira (F) - Lake Minneola
Dure, Elias (M) - Davenport
Durgin, Carter (M) - Seminole
Durham, Briauna (F) - Miami Norland
Durham, Dylan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Durham, Shamar (M) - Seabreeze
Durney, Joy (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Durrant, Kah'miya (F) - Gainesville
Durrett, John (M) - Columbia
Dutais, Jimmy (M) - Liberty
Dutcher, Cody (M) - Baker County
Dutton, Kaden (M) - Edgewater
Duty, Abraham (M) - Lincoln
Duty, Miriam (F) - Lincoln
Duval, Darren (M) - Southeast
Duverna, Benjamin (M) - Coconut Creek
Duverny, Jessie (F) - North Miami
Dwyer, Reeve (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Dye, Elijah (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Dyer, Dominic (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Dyer, Robby (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Dyer, Sytrevion (M) - Lakeland
Dykes, Payton (M) - Clay
Dyson, Jadah (F) - Horizon
Eady, Sa'monie (F) - Southeast
Earsley, Lenneth (M) - North Fort Myers
East, Asaad (M) - Lake Minneola
Eastman, Logan (M) - Barron Collier
Eaton, Aiden (M) - Lake Minneola
Eaton, Carlie (F) - Okeechobee
Eaton, Riley (F) - Horizon
Ebron, Kai (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Ebube, Agnus (F) - Rickards
Echavarria, Chadiell (M) - Springstead
Echeverria, Aschly (F) - Gulf Breeze
Echeverry, Eylise (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Edds, Rossi (F) - Seminole
Edeoga, Adaora (F) - Charlotte
Edgell, Nathan (M) - Mourning
Edgerton, Taylor (F) - Ed White
Edinger, Hayden (M) - Ponte Vedra
Edinger, Henry (M) - Ponte Vedra
Edmon, Dashaundric (M) - Orange Park
Edmonds, Mekhi (M) - Hillsborough
Edouard, Kayel (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Edward, Zepaniah (M) - Leon
Edwards, Adrienne (F) - Ponte Vedra
Edwards, Brooke (F) - Winter Springs
Edwards, Charles (M) - Homestead
Edwards, Elijah (M) - Rickards
Edwards, Elijah (M) - Merritt Island
Edwards, Emily (F) - Gulf Breeze
Edwards, J'Drian (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Edwards, Jontrell (M) - Mainland
Edwards, Malik (M) - Gainesville
Edwards, Marlin (M) - Blake
Edwards, Miley (F) - Fivay
Edwards, Raquel (F) - Dillard
Edwards, Samir (M) - Rockledge
Edwards, Tyjah (M) - Gainesville
Eeten, Rachel (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Egalite, Maya (F) - Fort Myers
Eggimann, Charles (M) - St. Petersburg
Egorova, Maria (F) - Stanton
Ehcalada, jose (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Eicher, Stephanie (F) - Northeast (SP)
Eifler, Matthew (M) - East River
El, Ezekiel (M) - Menendez
Elegele, Trinity (F) - Bayside
Elfiakir, Selma (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Elkind, Peyton (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Ellebracht, Aiden (M) - Bayside
Elliot, Ayanna (F) - Pinellas Park
Elliott, Cooper (M) - Ida Baker
Elliott, Ja'Mauri (M) - Baker County
Ellis , Olivia (F) - Gainesville
Ellis, Ariyana (F) - Rickards
Ellis, Dante (M) - Mariner
Ellis, Devin (M) - Port St. Lucie
Ellis, Jevon (M) - Hollywood Hills
Ellis, Mekhi (M) - Edgewater
Ellis, Peyton (M) - Matanzas
Ellis, Terrance (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Elliston, Christopher (M) - Miami Norland
Elonnah, Rose (F) - Blake
Elosegui Medina, Omar (M) - Lake Minneola
Elston, Gianna (F) - East Bay
Eltoukhy, Ramey (M) - Zephyrhills
Elwadi, Omar (M) - Cypress Lake
Elwell, Julianne (F) - Naples
Ely, Reed (M) - Fleming Island
Elzawahry, Zach (M) - Mosley
Emanuel, Keegan (M) - Fleming Island
Embrey, Rian (M) - Countryside
Emerson, Landon (M) - Terry Parker
Emmanuel, Cedric (M) - Golden Gate
Enamorado, lorena (F) - Mater Academy
Encinales, Manuel (M) - Blake
Endt, Luke (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Enerson, Kammy (F) - River Ridge
Engebretsen, Daisy (F) - Gainesville
Engel, Kayden (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Englade, Troy (M) - Lyman
England, Frank (M) - Ponte Vedra
Engle, Natlie (F) - Jensen Beach
Engle, Peter (M) - Jensen Beach
Engleton, Tania (F) - East Bay
English, Jozelyn (F) - Palmetto
Englund, Synjin (M) - Lakeland
Enguita, Chase (M) - South Fort Myers
Enguita, Quinn (M) - South Fort Myers
Enix, Kayla (F) - Tavares
Ennis, Dailen (M) - Leto
Enos, Cameron (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Enos, Lanie (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Enrique, Karolina (F) - Mater Academy
Enriquez, Victoria (F) - Springstead
Enzor, Donovan (M) - Leon
Epps, David (M) - Clearwater
EPPS, DEANA (F) - Hillsborough
Epps, Derion (M) - Riverside
Epstein, Zoe (F) - Ponte Vedra
Erickson, Lily (F) - North Fort Myers
Ervin, Donovan (M) - Merritt Island
Erwin, Mya (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Erythee, Alyssa (F) - East Bay
Escalante, Christian (M) - Dunbar
Escalante, Yoselin (F) - Dunbar
Escandell, Dylan (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Esmay, Abigail (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Esparragoza, Daniel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Espina, Mauricio (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Espinosa, Kevin (M) - Leto
Espinoza, Guillermo (M) - Island Coast
Espinoza, Jonathan (M) - Edgewater
Esposito, Landon (M) - Lake Wales
Esquijerosa, Catherine (F) - Lourdes
Essary, Carrie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Estael, Keven (M) - Kathleen
Estelle, Kalani (M) - Fivay
Estepe, Nicolas (M) - Varela
Estephene, Shadrick (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Estes, MaKenna (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Estimable, Denelson (M) - Dunbar
Estime, Migena (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Estimond, Whylkeems (M) - Golden Gate
Estinoble, Bernadine (F) - Port St. Lucie
Estinoble, Zechariah (M) - Port St. Lucie
Estrada Broto, Marina (F) - Hollins
Estrada lugo, Karina nahomi (F) - Lake Region
Estrada, Elijah (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Estrada, Fabian (M) - Immokalee
Estrada, Jaylynn (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Estrada, Sebastian (M) - American Heritage
Etheridge, Shanti (F) - Hollins
etienne, makayla (F) - Everglades
Etienne, Samuel (M) - Auburndale
Etienne, Shawn (M) - Dunbar
Etienne, Shayla (F) - Spoto
Etique, Shani (F) - Ponte Vedra
Ettienne, Jayvien (M) - Golden Gate
Eugene, brian (M) - Lely
Eugene, Jonathon (M) - Golden Gate
Eugene, Nervon (M) - Leesburg
Eugene, Noah (M) - American Heritage
Evans, Autumn (F) - East Bay
Evans, Ayanna (F) - Blake
Evans, Baylie (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Evans, Chinhayi (F) - Bayside
Evans, Eligh (M) - East Bay
Evans, Elijah (M) - Choctawhatchee
Evans, Jakyra (F) - Plantation
Evans, Kai (M) - Lake Minneola
Evans, Simeon (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Evans, Xiomara (F) - Eau Gallie
Evencia, Jean-Louis (F) - Heritage
Everett, Dh'arty (F) - Palmetto
Everett, Jakobe (M) - Middleton
Everhart, Grace (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Everheart, Messiah (M) - Escambia
Everidge, Gracie (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Ewing, Delvin (M) - American
Exalant, Jensley (M) - North Miami
Exantus, Emitchaelle (F) - Middleton
Exantus, Kahlia (F) - Coconut Creek
Excellent , Albertini (M) - Port St. Lucie
Exceus, Azaria (F) - East Lee County
Exceus, Azaria (F) - East Lee County
Exceus, Marquis (M) - East Lee County
Ezeala, Ebubechukw (M) - American
Ezechi, Moses (M) - Jones
Fabian, Joshua (M) - Liberty
Fabien, Cydnie (F) - Dunbar
Facey, Christin (F) - Dillard
Facey, Davon (M) - Bayside
Fagan, Ty'onna (F) - Brandon
Faiello, Rocco (M) - Lyman
Fair, Aiden (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Fair, Ryan (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Faircloth , Cayden (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Faircloth, Jace (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Faircloth, Zoe (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Faisal, Faaris (M) - King
Faison, Robert (M) - Mosley
Falcon, Rocco (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Falcone, Joey (M) - Rockledge
Fallis, Owen (M) - Braden River
Fallis, Owen (M) - Braden River
Falonne, Simon (F) - Westside
Fanelli, Ryan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Fanning, La'Tonjua (F) - Westside
Fanor, Marc (M) - North Miami
Farfan, Selena (F) - Middleton
Faria, Valeria (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Farkas, Jayden (M) - Mariner
Farley, Mike (M) - Hollins
FarleyKendrick, Edward (M) - Homestead
Farmer, Jazlyne (F) - Lincoln
Farmer, Ky'Nilah (F) - Westside
Faroni, Melissa (F) - Heritage
Farrar, Matthew (M) - Milton
Farrell, Jaylen (M) - Miami Norland
Farrell, Rory (F) - Cypress Lake
Fasanelli, Nicolo (M) - Ponte Vedra
Fashola, Aisha (F) - Gaither
Faulk, Destiny (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Faustin, Christian (M) - Davenport
Faustin, Jeremiah (M) - Naples
Favors, William (M) - Homestead
Fay, Christopher (M) - Port Charlotte
Faykus, Luke (M) - St. Petersburg
Fears , Jarvis (M) - Westside
Fears, Jarvis (M) - Westside
Feazell, Jaylen (F) - Boca Ciega
Fedd, Micah (M) - Braden River
Feder, Beth (F) - Lakeland
Feld, Marlea (F) - Fleming Island
Felder, Saleem (M) - Port St. Lucie
Feliciano, Alexander (M) - Middleton
Felix Torres, Mileyni (F) - Clay
Felix, Aiden (M) - Escambia
Felix, Carmon (F) - Stanton
Felix, Donald (M) - South Miami
Felix, Jahaleel (M) - Ida Baker
Felix, Olivier (M) - Boynton Beach
Feller, Sean (M) - Northeast (SP)
Fenelon, Sam (M) - Edgewater
Fenelon, Shamara (F) - Boyd Anderson
Fenn, Austin (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Fennell, Jinayah (F) - Matanzas
Fennell, Zabreya (F) - Matanzas
Fennig, Charles (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Ferdico, Nicholas (M) - Davenport
Ferdinand, Andre (M) - Naples
Ferguson , Zakiya (F) - St. Augustine
Ferguson, Donovan (M) - Gainesville
Ferguson, Heaven (F) - St. Augustine
Ferguson, Jermiah (M) - Middleburg
Ferguson, Julianna (F) - River Ridge
Ferguson, Quante (M) - Hillsborough
Fernandez Correa, Yalexis (M) - Wesley Chapel
Fernandez, Javier (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Fernandez, Kylie (F) - Lourdes
Fernandez, Lazaro (M) - Leto
Fernandez, Logan (M) - Pasco
Fernandez, Marko (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Fernandez, Miranda (F) - Middleburg
Fernandez, Nicolas (M) - King
Fernandez, Sebastian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Fernandez, Yordan (M) - Barron Collier
Fernius, Sterline (F) - Port St. Lucie
Ferreira, Matheus (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Ferrer, Nathaniel (M) - Golden Gate
Ferrufino , Edwin (M) - Miami Central
Fethiere, Melissa (F) - Leto
Fetter, Colin (M) - Auburndale
Feuer, Saenna (F) - Naples
Feurer, Olivia (F) - Jensen Beach
Feuston, Logan (M) - Lecanto
Fevoy, Angelica (F) - Plantation
Fevrier, Beriah (F) - Coconut Creek
Fevrier, Quante (F) - Stanton
Fice, Brandon (M) - American
Fictum, Alyssa (F) - Northeast (SP)
Fictum, Jeremiah (M) - Northeast (SP)
Fields, Jayden (M) - Southeast
Fields, Jerek (M) - Pinellas Park
Fields, Saige (F) - Fort Myers
Fierro Peralta, Antonia (F) - American Heritage
Fierro Peralta, Isabella (F) - American Heritage
Figaro, Angelica (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Figuaro, Jayden (M) - Liberty
Figueroa, Gabrriel (M) - Orange Park
Figueroa, Jacob (M) - Varela
Figureoa, Pablo (M) - Rickards
Filosa, Lorelai (F) - Satellite
Fils-Aime, Malachi (M) - Golden Gate
Filsaime, Fred (M) - Lake Wales
Finch, Deaclan (M) - Middleburg
Finch, Jacob (M) - Horizon
Findlay, Anaya (F) - King
Findley, Addison (F) - Bonita Springs
Fingall, Andrew (M) - Mosley
Fingall, Aysia (F) - Mosley
Fink, Axel (M) - Mourning
Fink, Ayden (M) - Fivay
Finley, Ireland (F) - Liberty
Finman, Hannah (F) - Naples
Finneran, Jack (M) - American Heritage
Finney, Steven (M) - Gulf Breeze
Finnie, Leila (F) - Miami Northwestern
Fior, Siena (F) - Lourdes
Firth, Nathan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Fish, Conrad (M) - Arnold
Fisher, Jaenisha (F) - Fivay
Fisher, Jasmine (F) - South Fort Myers
Fisher, Jaythen (M) - Kathleen
Fisher, kaylin (F) - Zephyrhills
Fishman, Madeleine (F) - Seminole
Fitchett, Austin (M) - Choctawhatchee
Fite , Owen (M) - North Fort Myers
Fitzgerald, Jameson (M) - Fleming Island
Flaitz, Owen (M) - North Fort Myers
Flanagan, Jaidyn (F) - North Fort Myers
Flanigan, Jaylon (M) - Ed White
Flannigan, Jazlyn (F) - Ed White
Flavin, Brendan (M) - Port Charlotte
Flecha, Isabella (F) - North Fort Myers
Flecha, Joseph (M) - Island Coast
Flecha, Samuel (M) - North Fort Myers
Flecher, Julien (M) - McArthur
Fleming , Byron (M) - North Fort Myers
Fleming, Khalid (M) - Edgewater
Fleming, Makhii (M) - Miami Northwestern
Fleming, Moriah (F) - Riverside
Fleming, Semaj (M) - Edgewater
Flemister, Antoine (M) - Middleton
Flery, Ashlae (M) - Fort Myers
Flesvig, Evan (M) - Naples
Fletcher, Eric (M) - Dunbar
Fletcher, Isaaic (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Fletcher, Julian (M) - McArthur
FLETCHER, KAIDEN (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Fletcher, Ya'Varris (M) - Dunbar
Fleurant, Nehemie (F) - South Fort Myers
Fleuridor, Akisha (F) - Dunbar
Fleurius II, Gardimy (M) - Lake Minneola
Fleury, Marckev (M) - Lely
Florent, Bailey (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Flores Cadiz, Andres (M) - Wesley Chapel
Flores, Alexio (M) - Port St. Lucie
Flores, Gabrielle (F) - Fleming Island
Flores, Gabrielle (F) - Bayside
Flores, Jazmin (F) - Orange Park
Flores, Joshua (M) - Lely
Flores, Kennedy (F) - Arnold
Flores, Nalani (F) - Tavares
Flores-Pena, Luis (M) - Gulf
Floresta, Ivan (M) - Sebring
Flounory , Walter (M) - St. Petersburg
Flournoy, Jamie (M) - Boca Ciega
Flowers , J'vari (M) - Miami Central
Flowers, Gabriel (M) - Gulf
Flowers, Jerius (M) - Boca Ciega
Flowers, Reagan (F) - Gulf Breeze
Floyd, Eric (M) - Pinellas Park
Floyd, Eric (M) - Clearwater
Floyd, Nelvante (M) - Homestead
Fluellen, Isiah (M) - East River
Flynn, Braden (M) - Fort Myers
Foga, James (M) - Suncoast
Foga, Jessica (F) - Suncoast
Fogarty, Nicholas (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Folse, Ethan (M) - East River
Fons de la Rica, Marina (F) - Gainesville
Fonseca , Mason (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Fonseca, Adrian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Fontanelli, Isabella (F) - Seabreeze
Fontanez Pizarro , Decxie maria (F) - Lake Region
Forbes, Keira (F) - Gainesville
Forbes, Kemal (M) - Northeast (OP)
Forbes, Mya (F) - Gainesville
Forbes, Nickolas (M) - St. Petersburg
Ford , William (M) - Springstead
Ford, Caleb (M) - Columbia
Ford, Cole (M) - Edgewater
Ford, Ila (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Ford, Patrick (M) - Dunbar
Forde, Chyna (F) - Terry Parker
Foreman, Heaven (F) - Pine Ridge
Foreman, Justice (F) - Pine Forest
Foreman, Warrior (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Foresyth, Tori (F) - East Bay
Foret, Brandon (M) - Rockledge
Forgas, Alyssa (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Forgas, Ryan (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Forine, Branardo (M) - Jones
Forine, Sarah (F) - Jones
Forman, James (M) - Liberty
Forneris, Milani (F) - Cape Coral
Forneris, Zander (M) - Cape Coral
Forsett, Keiera (F) - Auburndale
Forte, Christian (M) - East Bay
Foster, Adam (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
FOSTER, ALPHONSO (M) - Stanton
Foster, Ava (F) - Tavares
Foster, Donovan (M) - Lecanto
Foster, Jackson (M) - Pasco
Foster, Jaquiline (F) - North Fort Myers
Foster, Louis (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Foster, Omari-Brianna (F) - Columbia
Foster, Owen (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Foster, Quinn (M) - Satellite
Foster, Sanaa (F) - Miami Northwestern
Foster, Willie (M) - Columbia
Foster, Wynter (F) - Plantation
Fouquet, Jaden (M) - Mater Academy
Fournier, Ashlee (F) - Heritage
Fowler , Jaleesa (F) - Liberty
Fowler, Rushya (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Fowora, Oluseyi (M) - American Heritage
Foy , Kloe (F) - Winter Springs
Fradera, Concepcion (F) - Lecanto
Fraga, Daniella (F) - Lourdes
Fraga, Grace (F) - Lourdes
Fraga, Olivia (F) - Lourdes
Frakes, Naomi (F) - Arnold
Frame, Izabella (F) - Menendez
Frana, Caden (M) - Fort Myers
Francique, Fabiula (F) - Liberty
Francis, Kenya (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Francis, Ornella (F) - Boyd Anderson
Francis, Sade (F) - Hollywood Hills
Francis, Taliah (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Francisco, Regina (F) - Immokalee
Francisco-Marroquin, Andres (M) - East Lee County
Franco, Lucas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Franco, Nazayer (M) - Cape Coral
Franco, Skyler (F) - Wesley Chapel
Francoeur, Ashton (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Francois, Abigael (F) - Lely
Francois, Alonzo (M) - Boynton Beach
Francois, Daniel (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Francois, Frantz (M) - Immokalee
Francois, Jianna (F) - McArthur
Francois, Judferry (M) - Cypress Lake
Francois, Lubens (M) - Northeast (OP)
Francois, Renel (M) - McArthur
Francois, Saygi (M) - Golden Gate
Francois, Wydlyn (F) - Immokalee
Frank, Lucan (M) - American Heritage
Frank, pac (M) - Coconut Creek
Frank, Zaiden (M) - American Heritage
Franklin, Diaria (F) - Mainland
Franklin, Joshua (M) - Gainesville
Franklin, Mariah (F) - Sebastian River
Franks, Sha-Mya (F) - Terry Parker
Frantz, Caden (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Franz, Ryan (M) - Fivay
Franzese, Griffin (M) - Hollins
Fraser, Kelsey (F) - North Fort Myers
Fraser, Nathan (M) - Pinellas Park
Frasier, Carson (M) - Seabreeze
Fratello, Brooklyn (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Frazee, Luke (M) - Gulf Breeze
Frazer, Bryce (M) - Horizon
Frazer, Kadence (F) - Fleming Island
Frazier, Chloe (F) - Immokalee
Frazier, Desiree (F) - Boyd Anderson
Frazier, Kenneth (M) - Immokalee
Frazier, Lavontrae (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Frazier, Zahria (F) - Miami Central
Fredericks, Andrew (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Fredette, Nicholas (M) - Naples
Freeland, Jamela (F) - Sebring
Freeman, Aaron (M) - Rockledge
Freeman, Amari (M) - Rockledge
Freeman, Joshua (M) - Plantation
Freeman, Noah (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Freeman, Oryiah (F) - Dunbar
Freire, Kauan (M) - Ida Baker
Freitas, Samuel (M) - Mosley
Friedhoff, Sophia (F) - Lely
Frierson, Quintero (M) - Mater Academy
Frontus, Tamar (F) - Orange Park
Frye, Tucker (M) - Satellite
Frye, Tucker (M) - Satellite
Fryer, Errick (M) - Middleburg
Fuentes, Antonio (M) - Menendez
Fuller, Isaac (M) - Orange Park
Fuller, Joshua (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Fuller, Ka'Nyah (F) - Leon
Fuller, Nicheal (M) - Port Charlotte
Fuller, Terrance (M) - Coconut Creek
Fullerton, Colbie (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Fullwood, Jeremy (M) - Dillard
Fullwood, Kamera (F) - Plantation
Fulop, Hannah (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Fulop, Lindsay (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Fulton, Ahmantinik (F) - King
Fulton, Madison (F) - Rickards
Fultz, Benjamin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Fuqua, Da'marien (M) - Pine Forest
Futch, Justice (F) - Edgewater
Fyffe, Charlie (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Gabriel , Joshua (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Gabriel , Joshua (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Gabriel, Jason (M) - North Miami
Gabriel, Nathanael (M) - Auburndale
GADDY, ELIJAH (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Gagne, Katie (F) - Citrus
Gagnon, Maximillian (M) - Belleview
Gagov, Steven (M) - St. Petersburg
Gainer, Darius (M) - Lecanto
Gainer, Henry (M) - Ponte Vedra
Gainer, Jamir (M) - St. Petersburg
Gaines, Keithon (M) - Lakeland
Gaines, Londen (F) - Northeast (OP)
Gaines, Olivia (F) - Matanzas
Gaines, Sho Marion (M) - Matanzas
Gainza, Delylah (F) - Boynton Beach
Gaither, Isaiah (M) - Gainesville
Gaito, Anthony (M) - Countryside
Galarza, Genesis (F) - Cape Coral
Galicia-merida, Oscar (M) - Belleview
Gall, Natalie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Gallagher-Adams, Darby (F) - North Fort Myers
Gallardo, Gustavo (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Gallegos, Alaina (F) - Heritage
Gallegos, Esperanza (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Gallon- Cooper, Amaury (M) - Orange Park
Galloway, Zachary (M) - Gainesville
Galvin, Kyra (F) - St. Petersburg
Gambill, Jayden (M) - Charlotte
Gamble, Charles (M) - Hollywood Hills
Gamble, Jeremiah (M) - Ed White
Gamboa, Roberly (M) - Naples
Gammage, Jaliah (F) - Dillard
Gammage, Joshua (M) - Dillard
Gandia, Daniel (M) - Varela
Gangaram, Reshama (F) - Coconut Creek
Gant, Tavaris (M) - Countryside
Garbinsky, Lillian (F) - Springstead
Garcia , Raul (M) - Heritage
Garcia Chacon, Luis (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Garcia Garcia, Huriel (M) - Island Coast
Garcia, Ana (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Garcia, Anabel (F) - Okeechobee
GARCIA, CAMDEN (M) - Brandon
Garcia, Charlize (F) - Wesley Chapel
Garcia, Crystal (F) - Okeechobee
Garcia, Daniel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Garcia, Daniel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Garcia, Donovan (M) - Lake Wales
Garcia, Dylan (M) - Lake Wales
Garcia, Edwin (M) - Wesley Chapel
Garcia, Ethan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Garcia, Felix (M) - Gulf Breeze
Garcia, Flery (F) - Blake
Garcia, Gabriel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Garcia, Gabrielle (F) - Choctawhatchee
Garcia, Gisele (F) - Lakeland
Garcia, Isabella (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Garcia, Jakayla (F) - Lake Wales
Garcia, Jose (M) - Okeechobee
Garcia, Julian (M) - Palmetto
Garcia, Julio (M) - South Miami
Garcia, Kaiden (M) - Fleming Island
Garcia, Leah-Sky (F) - Springstead
Garcia, Lorena (F) - McArthur
Garcia, Manny (M) - Mater Academy
Garcia, Marcos (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Garcia, Mark (M) - Coconut Creek
Garcia, Paola (F) - Lourdes
Garcia, Rafael (M) - Gulf Breeze
Garcia, Richard (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Garcia, Richard (M) - Naples
Garcia, Roberto (M) - Ponte Vedra
Garcia, Shamir (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Garcia, Yamilet (F) - Lake Region
Garcia-Rivas, Mateo (M) - Golden Gate
Garcon, Sofia (F) - North Miami
Garcon, Theos (M) - Naples
Garconville, Nelisha (F) - North Miami
Gardiner, Alyssa (F) - River Ridge
Gardner, Darious (M) - Mainland
Gardner, Elijah (M) - Columbia
Gardner, Javion (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Gardner, Javion (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Gardner, Kyler (M) - Milton
Gardner, Olivia (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Gargano, Lilyana (F) - Fivay
Garland, River (M) - Bayside
Garner, Caleb (M) - Satellite
Garner, Keimari (F) - Palmetto
Garner, Kenyon (M) - Rickards
Garner, Naomi (F) - Lakeland
Garnes, Alexander (M) - Braden River
Garnez, Milo (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Garrett, Jalen (M) - Boca Ciega
Garrett-Caldwell, Sydnie (F) - Arnold
Garrison, Alivia (F) - Lecanto
Garrison, Daniel (M) - Northeast (OP)
Garstka, James (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Garthoeffner, Grayce (F) - Naples
Garton, Josh (M) - Mariner
Gary, Quantrell (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Gaskin, Fred (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Gaskin, Jacob (M) - Orange Park
Gaspar, Miguel (M) - Immokalee
Gass, A'Mija (F) - Mainland
Gaston, Aaliyha (F) - Choctawhatchee
Gates, Mari (F) - St. Augustine
Gates, Nathaniel (M) - Palmetto
Gattison, Brooklyn (M) - East River
Gavin , Kruse (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Gaviria, Andres (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Gayler, Cole (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Gayman, Arianna (F) - Winter Springs
Gearhart, Daniel (M) - River Ridge
Gebus-Mockabee, Ciaran (M) - Jensen Beach
Gedeon, Nyla (F) - Riverside
Gedman, Chase (M) - Port Charlotte
Gee, Anthony (M) - Pine Forest
Gee, Dezire (F) - Pine Forest
Geesey, Hunter (M) - Merritt Island
Geffard, Makayla (F) - Stranahan
Geffrard, Herby (M) - Northeast (OP)
Geffrard, Marie (F) - Immokalee
Geffrard, Yvonnia (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Gelsinon, Jaida (F) - Gulf Breeze
Genalo, Chole (F) - Springstead
Genelien, Marco (M) - Lely
Generazio, Brittney (F) - Middleburg
Geneus, Chris (M) - Fort Myers
Gentry, Ashlyn (F) - South Fort Myers
Gentzschein, Eric (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Geoghegan, Timothy (M) - Eau Gallie
George, Aiden (M) - Davenport
George, Nora (F) - Eau Gallie
George, Ty (M) - Plantation
Georges , Victor (M) - East Lee County
Georges, Angela (F) - Davenport
Georges, Ty'rick (M) - North Miami
German, Victoria (F) - Orange Park
German, William (M) - Spoto
Germinal, Chris (M) - Immokalee
Geter, Natalie (F) - St. Augustine
Giambalvo, Ella (F) - Winter Springs
Giannola, Elliauna (F) - Belleview
Gibbons, Alexandra (F) - River Ridge
GIBBONS, JEREMIAH (M) - Brandon
Gibbs, Alyvia (F) - Menendez
Gibbs, Daria (F) - Sebastian River
Gibbs, Tariq (M) - American Heritage
Gibney, Payton (F) - Merritt Island
Gibron, Kai (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Gibson , Kadin (M) - Middleton
Gibson , Ricky (M) - Middleton
Gibson, Alan (M) - Lincoln
Gibson, Alee (F) - Lake Wales
Gibson, Astrid (F) - Satellite
Gibson, Brantley (M) - Rickards
Gibson, Chaniah (F) - Sebastian River
Gibson, Chaniah (F) - Sebastian River
Gibson, Daphne (F) - Sebastian River
Gibson, Jacquez (M) - Hillsborough
Gibson, Kamysia (F) - Gainesville
Gibson, Maliyah (F) - Seminole
Gibson, Mark (M) - Homestead
Gibson, Preston (M) - Naples
Gibson, Steforn (M) - Parrish
Gibson, Zajarrius (M) - South Fort Myers
Gibson-Johnson, Aniyah (F) - Terry Parker
Giddens, Antonio (M) - Rickards
Giddens, Janiyah (F) - Mainland
Gieger, Michael (M) - Bayside
Giffing, Carter (M) - Tavares
Gigiotti, Gates (M) - Gulf Breeze
Gilbert , D'Jaun (M) - Edgewater
Gilbert, Andre (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Gilbert, Asia (F) - Coconut Creek
Gilbert, Caidell (M) - Springstead
Gilbert, Damian (M) - Southeast
Gilbert, Malachi (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Gilbert, Treyvion (M) - Ely
Gilbertson, Kenneth (M) - Parrish
Gilchrist, Kmorie (M) - Terry Parker
Gildon, Naljah (F) - Zephyrhills
Giles, Jamaya (F) - Matanzas
Gilgomez, Maria (F) - Cypress Lake
Gill Jr., Robert (M) - Port Charlotte
Gill, Dashon (M) - Dillard
Gill, Kieran (M) - American Heritage
Gill, Miley (F) - Dillard
Gillan, Jase (M) - Menendez
Gillan, Luc (M) - Menendez
Gillan, Nathan (M) - Fleming Island
Gillard, Torrchele (F) - Englewood
Gillaspy, Gideon (M) - Fleming Island
Gillens, Jayden (M) - Jones
Gilles, Christ (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Gillette, Shaniece (F) - Boca Ciega
Gilley, Kelvontae (M) - Rickards
Gilliard, Janyiha (F) - Menendez
Gillyard, Ned (M) - Lake Region
Gilmore, Bryanna (F) - Naples
Gilmore, Monica (F) - Barron Collier
Gilmore, Shanyah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Gilpin, Kevin (M) - Matanzas
Gingras, Morgan (F) - Parrish
Ginn, Azia (F) - Horizon
Giovanni, Maria (F) - Menendez
Giovino, Chloe (F) - Satellite
Gipson, Abbigayl (F) - Orange Park
Gipson, Cherri (F) - Middleburg
Gipson, Gabrielle (F) - Port Charlotte
Gipson, Michaela (F) - Heritage
Gipson, Mykell (M) - Southeast
Girado, Logan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Gittens, Timothy (M) - Horizon
Gittens, Trinity (F) - Horizon
Giurato, Annabelle (F) - Ponte Vedra
Giustino, Alijah (F) - Parrish
Givens, Marcus (M) - Baker County
Glaenzer, Kirsten (F) - Seabreeze
Glaser, George (M) - Merritt Island
Glass, Connor (M) - American Heritage
Glass, Jassiah (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Glass, Kathryn (F) - Merritt Island
Glaze, Jaden (M) - Boyd Anderson
Glenn, Alijah (M) - Fivay
Glenn, Corbin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Gloetzner , Hunter (M) - Springstead
Glover, Addysen (F) - Countryside
Glover, Anthony (M) - Terry Parker
Glover, Brandon (M) - Fort Myers
Glover, Bryson (M) - Fort Myers
Glover, Christian (M) - Pine Forest
Glover, De'Asia (F) - Baker County
Glover, Duggy (M) - Leesburg
Glover, Robert (M) - Ely
Glover, Sincere (M) - Baker County
Glover, Symari (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Glover, Twan (M) - Miami Northwestern
Gober, Dakota (M) - Middleburg
Gobey, Shayna (F) - Ida Baker
Goddard, Ilene (F) - St. Petersburg
Goddard, Jaden (M) - Boca Ciega
Godfrey, Sofi (F) - Satellite
Goelz, Logan (M) - Parrish
Goerlach, Maddox (M) - Varela
Goes, Liam (M) - Barron Collier
Goetz, Joselyn (F) - Gulf Breeze
Gogo, Jena (F) - Cape Coral
Goings, Jaysa (F) - Milton
Golder, Kaden (M) - Matanzas
Golding, Cameron (M) - Northeast (OP)
Golding, Zavian (M) - Clay
Goldman, Xander (M) - South Fork
Goldsby, Willie (M) - Ely
Goldson, Akene (M) - Miami Norland
Goldston, Fahmi (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Golkar, Armin (M) - Gaither
Golston, Damani (M) - Hollywood Hills
Gomes, Jayden (M) - Gulf Breeze
Gomez vega, Gizelle (F) - Lake Region
Gomez vega, Michelle (F) - Lake Region
Gomez, Brandon (M) - Fort Myers
Gomez, Brandy (M) - Immokalee
Gomez, Daniela (F) - Lourdes
Gomez, dayron (M) - Mater Academy
Gomez, Gianna (F) - Suncoast
Gomez, Kaylen (F) - Pasco
Gomez, Landon (M) - Fort Myers
Gomez-Pina, Raul (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Gongora, Bryant (M) - Mater Academy
Goni-Denson, Zion (M) - Stanton
Gonos, Rena (F) - Seminole
Gonsalves, Carlos (M) - Suncoast
Gonsalves, Enrik (M) - Leto
Gonzague, Zinaha (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Gonzales, Edwin (M) - Gulf
Gonzales, Kevin (M) - Eau Gallie
Gonzalez , William (M) - Charlotte
Gonzalez Washington, Julyus (M) - Eau Gallie
Gonzalez, Adelaine (F) - Lely
Gonzalez, Andres (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Gonzalez, Andrew (M) - North Fort Myers
Gonzalez, Angel (M) - East River
Gonzalez, Angel (M) - Palmetto
Gonzalez, Ariana (F) - Choctawhatchee
Gonzalez, Armando (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Gonzalez, Cameron (M) - Lake Wales
Gonzalez, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
Gonzalez, Danna (F) - Leto
Gonzalez, Danna (F) - Leto
Gonzalez, Dominic (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Gonzalez, Genesis (F) - Citrus
Gonzalez, Grace (F) - Zephyrhills
Gonzalez, Gustavo (M) - Lake Wales
Gonzalez, Joel (M) - Leto
Gonzalez, Jordan (M) - Kathleen
Gonzalez, Josafat (M) - Golden Gate
Gonzalez, Julia (F) - East Bay
Gonzalez, Kayla (F) - Zephyrhills
Gonzalez, Leandro (M) - Varela
Gonzalez, Matthew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Gonzalez, Santiago (M) - Okeechobee
Gonzalez, Sebastian (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Gonzalez, Sophia (F) - Lourdes
Gonzalez, Yesena (F) - Lake Wales
Gooch, Jeremiah (M) - Countryside
Gooden, Olivia (F) - Menendez
Goodman, Rayshawn (M) - Lincoln
Goodson, Jaylon (M) - Davenport
Goosby, Omar (M) - Clay
Gootsan, Gavin (M) - Gulf Breeze
Gordan, Jermaine (M) - Coconut Creek
Gordillo, Melany (F) - Heritage
Gordon, Bryce (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Gordon, Ceon (M) - North Fort Myers
Gordon, Chloe (F) - Horizon
Gordon, Meya (F) - St. Augustine
Gordon, Niara (F) - Heritage
Gordon, Saniya (F) - East River
Gordon, Trevon (M) - Ely
Gore, Latiah (F) - Ely
Gornto, Winnie (F) - Satellite
Gorrell, Shayne (M) - Merritt Island
Gorton, Nyrionna (F) - Edgewater
Gospodinod, Antony (M) - St. Petersburg
Goston, Alira (F) - Gainesville
Goswami, Chinmay (M) - Fleming Island
Gottschalk, Ray (M) - Ponte Vedra
Gould, Dalton (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Gowie, Desiree (F) - Cape Coral
Gozdz, Zoe (F) - Jensen Beach
Grace, Calmiya (F) - American
Grace, Chandler (M) - Lincoln
Grace, Jammia (F) - Orange Park
Grace, Rance (M) - Lincoln
Gracia, Dylan (M) - Pine Forest
Grady, Liliana (F) - Mourning
Graeb-Diaz, Zamira (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Graf, Lincoln (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Grafals, Andres (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Graham, Aiston (M) - Ponte Vedra
Graham, Aiyanna (F) - Pinellas Park
Graham, Disaya (F) - Terry Parker
Graham, Elijah (M) - Riverside
Graham, Gabriel (M) - Hollins
Graham, Jason (M) - Hollywood Hills
Graham, Kamari (M) - Homestead
Graham, Lauryn (F) - Lourdes
Graham, Mollie (F) - Westside
Graham, Sebastian (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Graham, Toddrick (M) - Eau Gallie
Graham-Clarke, Jonathan (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Granados, Juan Antonio (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Granados, Michael (M) - Lake Wales
Granda, Dominik (M) - Fleming Island
Granda-Scott, Marcelo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Granger, Jaylen (M) - Ed White
Granger, Jaylen (M) - Ed White
Granger, Jaylen (M) - Ed White
Grant, Aaliyah (F) - Belleview
Grant, Alexander (M) - Ponte Vedra
Grant, Ameir (M) - Countryside
Grant, Amira (F) - Stanton
Grant, Cheylin (F) - Mainland
Grant, Emilia (F) - Bayside
Grant, Eriana (F) - Mainland
Grant, Hannah (F) - Leesburg
Grant, Jacelyn (F) - St. Augustine
Grant, Megan (F) - Ponte Vedra
Grant, Olivia (F) - Gulf Breeze
Grant, Quinton (M) - Pine Ridge
Grasso, Jessica (F) - St. Petersburg
Gratesol, Mathis (M) - Cypress Lake
Graves, Aleeyah (F) - Mariner
Graves, Keyanna (F) - Mariner
Gray, alexica (F) - Coconut Creek
Gray, Asia (F) - Miami Norland
Gray, David (M) - Coconut Creek
Gray, James (M) - Lecanto
Gray, Jayla (F) - Clearwater
Gray, Kayla (F) - Clearwater
Gray, Trevonn (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Gray, Tyana (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Greathouse, Mason (M) - North Fort Myers
Greathouse, Owen (M) - Mainland
Greco, Monroe (F) - Fort Myers
Greeman, Madyson (F) - Parrish
Green , Deshawn (M) - Westside
Green, Aiyana (F) - Orange Park
Green, Ariel (F) - Heritage
Green, Ashleigh (F) - Dunbar
Green, Brian (M) - Orange Park
Green, Chasity (F) - Immokalee
Green, Colby (M) - Ponte Vedra
Green, D'Andre (M) - Plantation
Green, Donte (M) - Plantation
Green, Elijah (M) - Port Charlotte
Green, Hanna (F) - Satellite
Green, Jaiyana (F) - Bayside
Green, Jayla (F) - Edgewater
Green, Kayana (F) - Matanzas
Green, Ken'Dahrius (M) - Dunbar
Green, Keyshaun (M) - Pinellas Park
Green, KyAir (M) - King
Green, Natalia (F) - Heritage
Green, Presleigh (F) - Braden River
Green, Princyuana (F) - Orange Park
Green, Ta'Darien (M) - Cape Coral
Green, Traven (M) - Rockledge
Green-White, Alex (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Greene, Dakari (M) - Sebastian River
Greene, Isabella (F) - Eau Gallie
Greenlee, Jessie (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Greensberry, Jaryah (F) - Leto
Greenwood, Gavin (M) - Fivay
Greenwood, Justin (M) - Rickards
Gregoire, Brian (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Gregoire, Daniel (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Gregory, Alex (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Gregory, Eric (M) - Riverside
Gregory, Kenny (M) - Auburndale
Gregory, Kylie (F) - Menendez
Gregory, Mitchell (M) - Countryside
Greisofe, Deven (M) - Eau Gallie
Gressy, Bradd (M) - Ely
Grey, Mackenzi (F) - Lecanto
Grey, Mallori (F) - Lecanto
Grey, Mckenzie (F) - St. Petersburg
Gribble, Alex (M) - St. Augustine
Grieco, Nicolas (M) - Ponte Vedra
Grier, NaeJah (F) - Terry Parker
Griffin , Naveah (F) - Westside
Griffin III, Frederick (M) - Port St. Lucie
Griffin, Damarian (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Griffin, Jalil (M) - Choctawhatchee
Griffin, Jayden (M) - Eau Gallie
Griffin, Jordyn (M) - Riverside
Griffith, Deangelo (M) - Varela
Griggs, Rodney (M) - Pine Forest
Griglin, Zachary (M) - Cape Coral
Grignon, Nyjean (M) - Leon
Grimes, Dreamous (M) - Lyman
Grimes, Drevon (M) - Lyman
Grimes, Matthew (M) - Rockledge
Grimsley, Kohvan (M) - Sebastian River
Grindo, Bianca (F) - Parrish
GRISSETT, KAMRYN (F) - Hillsborough
Grissom , Toby (M) - Rockledge
Grizzel, Jackie (F) - River Ridge
Grodan, Mercy (F) - Ely
Grondin, Isabelle (F) - Menendez
Gross, Audrey (F) - Cape Coral
Grosso Pedro, Liliana (F) - Bonita Springs
Grove, Joanne (F) - River Ridge
Grover, Sean (M) - Fleming Island
Grullon, Dominick (M) - McArthur
Grullon, Liz (F) - Spoto
Grundy, Terrence (M) - Terry Parker
Gruner, Logan (F) - Merritt Island
Grunewald, Evan (M) - Varela
Grupee, Chelsea (F) - St. Augustine
Guarnera, Jake (M) - Ponte Vedra
Guernsey, Amani (F) - Lecanto
Guerra, Adriana (F) - Braden River
Guerra, Dario (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Guerrero, Maria (F) - Lyman
Guerrier, Guerschom (M) - Lely
Guerrier, Inson (M) - Miami Norland
Guerrier, Latoya (F) - Boyd Anderson
Guerrios, Gabriana (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Guevara, Santiago (M) - Braden River
Guevara, Yesenia (F) - Hollywood Hills
Guiles , Taylor (M) - Heritage
Guillaume, David (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Guillen, nelson (M) - Mater Academy
Guixens, Jonathon (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Gulick, Van (M) - Port St. Lucie
Gumbs, Jahnya (F) - Columbia
Gumier, Sara (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Gunabe-Morgan, Genesis (F) - East River
Gunder, Kailey (F) - Heritage
Gunn, Xavier (M) - Ely
Guppy-Medina, Zade (M) - Lake Minneola
Gupta, Krish (M) - River Ridge
Gurdian, Diego (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Gurdian, Manuel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Gurick, Addison (F) - Barron Collier
Gustafson, Jaxon (M) - Fort Myers
Gustave, Derrick (M) - Golden Gate
Guterriez, Gabriel (M) - Mater Academy
Gutierrez, Mia (F) - South Fort Myers
Gutierrez-Derbeck, Sonny (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Gutierrez-Jimenez, Jackeline (F) - Riverside
Gutlay, Hayden (M) - Lake Minneola
Gutshall, Christian (M) - Gulf Breeze
Guy, Ayanna (F) - Boynton Beach
Guzman, Eishleeanny (F) - East River
Guzman, Faith (F) - Hollins
Habashy, Emmanuel (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Habashy, Marina (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Haber, Chancellor (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Habic, Maria (F) - Satellite
Hackett, Aliyah (F) - Hollywood Hills
Hackney, Shondre (M) - St. Augustine
Hadley, Jace (M) - Hollywood Hills
Hadley, Jeorquez (M) - Hollins
Hadley, Kennedi (F) - North Miami
Hadley, Roosevelt (M) - McArthur
Hadley, Tiana (F) - Terry Parker
Hafiz, Osman (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Hagan, Gary (M) - East Lee County
Hagans, Adrian (M) - Terry Parker
Haggins, Aiyounah (F) - Liberty
Haggins, Amelia (F) - Leon
Haggins, Bry'Iya (F) - Auburndale
Hahn, Chloe (F) - Bayside
Haigh, Amosian (F) - Escambia
Haintz, Addison (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Hais, Shameka (F) - Immokalee
Hale, Antonio (M) - Southeast
Haley, Chloe (F) - Jensen Beach
Hall, Aden (M) - Leesburg
Hall, Amonte (M) - Gulf
Hall, Ashley (F) - Bonita Springs
Hall, Ava (F) - Charlotte
Hall, Brent (M) - Bonita Springs
Hall, Derrick (M) - Englewood
Hall, Jeffrey (M) - Mainland
Hall, Jordan (M) - Boca Ciega
Hall, Kameron (M) - Rickards
Hall, Khaliya (F) - Jensen Beach
Hall, Kylie (F) - Rickards
Hall, Levon (M) - Coconut Creek
Hall, Lyric (F) - Riverside
Hall, Nariah (F) - Milton
Hall, Omarion Hall (M) - Jensen Beach
Hall, Osiah (M) - Leon
Hall, Raheem (M) - Stranahan
Hall, Sema'J (M) - Cape Coral
Hall, Terrilynn (F) - Fort Myers
Hallock, Hope (F) - Lakeland
Halouf, Ciceka (F) - Hollins
Hamiliton, Owen (M) - Gulf Breeze
Hamilton , Kyelon (M) - Heritage
Hamilton , Ryan (M) - Hillsborough
Hamilton, Bryan (M) - Hillsborough
Hamilton, Deshawn (M) - Dillard
Hamilton, Harker (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Hamilton, James (M) - Sebastian River
Hamilton, Jeremiah (M) - Orange Park
Hamilton, Kalonji (M) - Cape Coral
Hamilton, Mackeda (F) - Sebring
Hamilton, Paul (M) - Sebring
Hamilton, Sean (M) - Okeechobee
Hammack, Olivia (F) - Mosley
Hammad, Danna (F) - Hillsborough
Hammond, Devin (M) - Leesburg
hammond, kyle (M) - Everglades
Hammond, Payton (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Hammonds, Devin (M) - Leesburg
Hammons, Tariku (M) - Ponte Vedra
Hampton, Aza (F) - Lincoln
Hampton, Donald (M) - Ed White
Hamsher, Lyndsey (F) - Port Charlotte
Hamsher, Marjory (F) - Hollins
Hamud, Diego (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Hamud, Sergio (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Han, Emma (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Hancock, Morgan (F) - Okeechobee
Hand, Olivia (F) - Ed White
Hane, Mikayla (F) - Blake
Haney, Titus (M) - East Bay
Hanke, Alana (F) - Springstead
Hanke, Brandon (M) - Lake Minneola
Hankee, William (M) - Ponte Vedra
Hankinson , Vontrell (M) - Gainesville
Hankinson, Brooke (F) - North Fort Myers
Hanlin , Michael (M) - East River
Hanners, Elijah (M) - Milton
Hanniford, Mark (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Hansen, Amelia (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Hansen, Gianna (F) - American Heritage
Hanshaw, Kandace (F) - Springstead
Hanson, Keshawn (M) - Northeast (OP)
Harasimowicz, Aniela (F) - Ida Baker
Harbison, Annalee (F) - Clay
Harbison, Sean (M) - Ida Baker
Hardaway, Aaron (M) - East Bay
Harden, Bryan (M) - Hillsborough
Harden, Haley (F) - Okeechobee
Harden, Neveah (F) - Gainesville
Hardin, Destini (F) - Zephyrhills
Hardin, Zariah (F) - Northeast (SP)
Hardison, Zora (F) - Heritage
Hardy, Aamir (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Hardy, Derajah (M) - Lakeland
Hardy, Khamauri (F) - Choctawhatchee
Hardy, Lebron (M) - Gainesville
Harishankar, Rajesh (M) - River Ridge
Harlamor, Mitchell (M) - Fleming Island
Harlowe, Peyton (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Harmak, Maya (F) - Hollins
Harmon, Clay (M) - Parrish
Harper, A'zarriah (F) - Baker County
Harper, Caitlin (F) - Baker County
Harper, Mason (M) - Escambia
Harper, Zane (M) - Ponte Vedra
Harrell, Bruce (M) - Leon
Harrell, Felix (M) - Middleton
Harrell, Terrance (M) - Miami Northwestern
Harrell-Nelson , Amir (M) - Varela
Harrie, Connor (M) - Pasco
Harrigan, Jaya (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Harrigan, Julia (F) - Lecanto
Harris , Anthony (M) - Island Coast
Harris , Avant (M) - Charlotte
Harris , Derrico (M) - Heritage
Harris , Marshaun (M) - St. Augustine
Harris, Aaron (M) - Tavares
Harris, Antonio (M) - Hillsborough
Harris, Chris (M) - Sebastian River
Harris, Colby (F) - Escambia
Harris, Corey (M) - Lake Wales
Harris, Demarcus (M) - Jones
Harris, Devin (M) - Port St. Lucie
Harris, Emmanuel (M) - East Bay
HARRIS, ERIC (M) - Stanton
Harris, Fedrick (M) - Dunbar
Harris, Jalen (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Harris, Jayla (F) - Sebastian River
Harris, Jeffrey (M) - Mainland
Harris, Jonathan (M) - Tavares
Harris, Jordan (M) - Hillsborough
Harris, Josh (M) - Mosley
Harris, Kaheim (M) - Leon
Harris, Kali (F) - Menendez
Harris, Lemarcus (M) - Hollywood Hills
Harris, Lily (F) - Fort Myers
Harris, Marcus (M) - Kathleen
Harris, Nathan (M) - Sebastian River
Harris, Nia (F) - Lincoln
Harris, Richard (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Harris, Shamiya (F) - Rockledge
Harris, Starmiya (F) - Rockledge
Harris, Tanae (F) - Deltona
Harris, Terryon (M) - Choctawhatchee
Harris, Travailu (M) - Edgewater
Harris, Trinity (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Harris, Tyon (M) - Auburndale
Harris-Schultz, Tyree (M) - Escambia
Harrisburg, Matthew (M) - Suncoast
Harrison , Kha'mari (M) - Heritage
Harrison, Corbyn (M) - Leesburg
Harrison, Iris (F) - Charlotte
Harrison, Isabella (F) - Satellite
Harrison, Jakwate (M) - Sebring
Harrison, Julian (M) - Blake
Harrison, Lexie (F) - Mosley
Harry, Dylan (M) - Lincoln
Hart, Anna (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Hart, Azya (F) - Heritage
Hart, Catherine (F) - Menendez
Hart, Elle (F) - Tavares
HART, TANNER (M) - Sebastian River
Hart, Veion (M) - American
Harter, Isabel (F) - Choctawhatchee
Hartley, Anderson (M) - North Fort Myers
Hartley, Cohen (M) - Tavares
Hartley, Miles (M) - Tavares
Hartley, Tatum (F) - St. Augustine
Hartman, Kristina (F) - Clearwater
Hartman, Layla (F) - Choctawhatchee
Harvell, Jasmine (F) - Auburndale
Hash, Cole (M) - Matanzas
Hastie, Laquavious (M) - Rockledge
Hatcher , Jordan (M) - Edgewater
Hatchett, Ah'vaughn (M) - Fivay
Hatten, Andrew (M) - Matanzas
Hatter, Tiffany (F) - Spoto
Hauschen, Jared (M) - River Ridge
Hauser, Matthew (M) - Lincoln
Hausler, Christopher (M) - Port Charlotte
Hawkes, Johnathan (M) - Boyd Anderson
Hawkins , Brooke (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Hawkins, Shadae (F) - Rockledge
Hawley, John (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Hawryluk, Marin (F) - Mainland
Hawthorne, Landen (M) - Mosley
Hawthorne, Ramiya (F) - Sebring
Hawthrone, Jaylon (M) - Choctawhatchee
Haxton, Kayden (M) - River Ridge
Hay, Madison (F) - Parrish
Hayden, Priscilla (F) - Lyman
Hayden, Savannah (F) - Lyman
Hayes, Caulin (M) - Palmetto
Hayes, Emani (F) - Mainland
Hayes, Glenn (M) - Ed White
Hayes, Glenn (M) - Ed White
Hayes, Hayden (M) - Seabreeze
Hayes, Kyra (F) - Cape Coral
Hayes, Trenton (M) - Springstead
Haynes, Jamari (M) - Plantation
Haynes, Jaylen (M) - Riverside
Haynes, Leon (M) - Blake
Haynes, Temia (F) - Lake Region
Haywood, Marlin (M) - Columbia
Haywood, Tyler (M) - Pine Ridge
Hayworth, Levi (M) - Seabreeze
Headley, Violet (F) - East Bay
Heard, Ja'Mese (F) - Jones
Heard, Maya (F) - Pine Ridge
Heard, Monica (F) - Brandon
Hearns, Zoe (F) - Lincoln
Heartsfield, Mariona (F) - Lincoln
Heath, Ryan (M) - Winter Springs
Hebson , Grace (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Hecht , Kendall (F) - Parrish
Hecht, Jasmine (F) - Orange Park
Heck, Thomas (M) - Choctawhatchee
Heckman, Caden (M) - Choctawhatchee
Hector, Ke'Leijah (F) - Riverside
Hedgecock, Braden (M) - Mosley
Heggins, Kalease (F) - Seabreeze
Heggins, Keeva (F) - Seabreeze
Heim, Brady (M) - Suncoast
Heinz, Ava (F) - Ponte Vedra
Heinz, Felix (M) - Leon
Heiter, Emma (F) - River Ridge
Hellwig, Ryan (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Helms, Jack (M) - Boca Ciega
Helpling, Leann (F) - Sebastian River
Hemenway, Alima (F) - Lincoln
Henderson, Carmelo (M) - Auburndale
Henderson, Cole (M) - Winter Springs
Henderson, Dedrick (M) - Middleton
Henderson, Demetria (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Henderson, Ieisha (F) - Baker County
Henderson, Joseph (M) - Ed White
Henderson, Kenaria (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Henderson, Scott (M) - Stanton
Henderson, Ta'nae (F) - Pine Forest
Hendler, Cameron (M) - Gulf Breeze
Hendricks, alyssa (F) - Ely
Hendricks, Skylar (F) - Gulf Breeze
Hendrix, Ava (F) - Lake Minneola
Henkel, Jaden (F) - Seminole
Hennes, Alex (F) - Braden River
Hennessy, Justin (M) - River Ridge
Hennig, Robert (M) - Lely
Henrikson, Ally (F) - Boca Ciega
Henriques, Xavier (M) - Bayside
Henry , Kayleana (F) - Orange Park
Henry, Benjamin (M) - Lincoln
henry, cianna (F) - Everglades
Henry, Joshuua (M) - Wesley Chapel
Henry, Kansas (F) - Lake Wales
Henry, Kato (M) - Lincoln
henry, kira (F) - Everglades
Henry, Lashante (F) - Dillard
Henry, Rony (M) - Suncoast
Henry, Sahani (M) - Northeast (OP)
Henry, Tyzer (M) - Lincoln
Hepburn, De'Rodrick (M) - Leon
Hepola, Mackenzie (F) - Cape Coral
Herandez, Genaro (M) - Hollywood Hills
Herard, Myiesha (F) - North Miami
Hermansen, Laurel (F) - River Ridge
Herminal, Waverly (M) - North Miami
HERNANDEZ, ANABELLA (F) - Hillsborough
Hernandez, Andrew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Hernandez, Anthony (M) - Gulf Breeze
Hernandez, Caspian (M) - Leto
Hernandez, Cesar (M) - Naples
Hernandez, Edwin (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Hernandez, JC (M) - Lyman
Hernandez, Juan Pablo (M) - Reagan
Hernandez, Nicholas (M) - Eau Gallie
Hernandez, Raul (M) - Liberty
Hernandez, Sarah (F) - Fort Myers
Hernandez, Selena (F) - Boynton Beach
Hernandez, Selimah (F) - Englewood
Hernandez, William (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Hernandez, Xavier (M) - Wesley Chapel
Herndon, Blake (M) - Lecanto
Hernendez, Douglas (M) - Mater Academy
Herran, Lucia (F) - Lourdes
Herren, Emily (F) - Middleburg
Herrera, alesandra (M) - Mater Academy
Herrera, Andrea (F) - Barron Collier
Herrera, Carla (F) - Bonita Springs
Herrera, Gabriella (F) - Mater Academy
Herrera, Kevin (M) - Deltona
Herrero-Clark, Aydin (M) - Mosley
Herring, Alonzo (M) - Stranahan
Herring, Elisha (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Herring, Tavares (M) - Leon
Hert, Austin (M) - Milton
Herzek, Tatum (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Herzfeld, Johnathan (M) - Ida Baker
Heskin, Anastazja (F) - Lake Minneola
Hessinger, Faith (F) - Charlotte
Hestle, Justice (F) - Pine Forest
Hewitt, Darren (M) - Northeast (OP)
Heyward, Jaylen (M) - Rockledge
Heywood, Jason (M) - Mater Academy
Hibbert, Chevaughn (M) - Lakeland
Hibbert, Elizabeth (F) - Pine Ridge
Hibbert, Kirsten (F) - Brandon
Hibbert, Kirsten (F) - Brandon
Hick, Aalailah (F) - Zephyrhills
Hickerson, John (M) - Gaither
Hickey, Noah (M) - South Fork
Hicks, Amya (F) - Terry Parker
Hicks, Jerome (M) - Mainland
Hicks, Jonathan (M) - Ed White
Hicks, Jonathan (M) - Ed White
Hicks, Jonathan (M) - Ed White
Hicks, Kamauri (F) - Springstead
Hicks, Mekhi (M) - American Heritage
Hicks, Quentin (M) - Citrus
Hickson, Nathaniel (M) - Cape Coral
Hidalgo, Nicolas (M) - Matanzas
Hidle, Hannah (F) - Horizon
Higginbotham, Drew (M) - North Fort Myers
Higgins, Kyla (F) - Riverside
Higgs, Na'theija (F) - Miami Northwestern
Higuera, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Hilaire, Kenley (M) - Clay
Hilaire, Tyler (M) - McArthur
Hiley, Jeffrey (M) - Ponte Vedra
Hill , Jaylen (M) - Westside
Hill Jr, Corey (M) - Mainland
Hill, Aiden (M) - East Bay
Hill, Brandon (M) - Lyman
Hill, Caleb (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Hill, Chase (M) - Fort Myers
Hill, Corey (M) - Mainland
Hill, David (M) - Arnold
Hill, Evan (M) - Wesley Chapel
Hill, James Brandon (M) - Arnold
Hill, Jayden (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Hill, Julious (M) - Pasco
Hill, Kaleb (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Hill, Kayla (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Hill, Kiana (F) - East River
Hill, Levi (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Hill, Lindsay (F) - Fort Myers
Hill, Mallory (F) - River Ridge
Hill, Omari (M) - Mater Academy
Hill, Rachel (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Hill, Tabious (M) - Pine Forest
Hill, Timothy (M) - Merritt Island
HILL, WILL (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Hillary, Eva Marie (F) - Kathleen
Hillgas, Kyley (F) - Orange Park
Hillmon, Moriah (F) - Gulf
Hilt, Brody (M) - North Fort Myers
Hilton , Charles (M) - Orange Park
Hilton, Bobby (M) - Zephyrhills
Himes, Andrew (M) - Gulf Breeze
Himes, Simon (M) - Citrus
Hinckley, Brady (M) - Tavares
Hinds, Joelle (F) - Wesley Chapel
Hines, Abigayle (F) - River Ridge
Hines, Aysia (F) - Milton
Hines, Javier (M) - Ely
Hines, Jaylen (M) - Miami Norland
Hines-Wheeler, Kesson (M) - Choctawhatchee
Hinson, Erin (F) - Lincoln
Hinson, Jordan (M) - East River
Hinson, Saraya (F) - Mainland
Hippolyte, Linecha (F) - South Fort Myers
Hipsher, Bruce (M) - Pine Ridge
Hitchcock, Grace (F) - Ponte Vedra
Hixon, Kelsey (F) - Pine Forest
Ho, Zina (F) - Leto
Hoag, Catherine (F) - Lecanto
Hoagland, Aiden (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Hobbs, Ambrea (F) - Charlotte
Hobbs, Darius (M) - King
Hobbs, Quamar (M) - Leto
Hodge, Robert (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Hodges, Trenton (M) - Baker County
Hoeni, Addison (F) - Matanzas
Hoeni, Aidan (M) - Matanzas
Hoentsch, Aden (M) - Cape Coral
Hoerbelt, William (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Hoffert, Evelyn (F) - Lakeland
Hoffman, Adam (M) - North Fort Myers
Hoffman, Danica (F) - Milton
Hofmann, Tori (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Hofmeister, Graham (M) - Lincoln
Hogan, David (M) - Lincoln
Hogan, Owen (M) - Belleview
Hogan, Shomari (M) - Hollywood Hills
Hoim, Helina (F) - Suncoast
Holbrook , Isabela (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Holcomb , Omar (M) - Terry Parker
Holcomb, Catelyn (F) - Cypress Lake
Holcy, John (M) - Fort Myers
Holcy, John (M) - Fort Myers
Holland, Grace (F) - Seabreeze
Holland, Kaidence (F) - Middleburg
Holliday, Jamison (M) - Deltona
Holliday, Ronain (M) - Fleming Island
Holliman, Jo'Kyrrah (F) - Menendez
Holliness, Adaysha (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Hollingshead, Aaron (M) - Lake Minneola
Hollingshead, Adon (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Hollins, Kaleb (M) - Choctawhatchee
Hollis, Richard (M) - Ely
Hollis-Romanowiz , Jade (F) - Sebastian River
Holloway, Maleana (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Holmes, Andrew (M) - Middleton
HOLMES, KAI'EL (M) - Stanton
Holmes, Sophie (F) - Jensen Beach
Holmquist, Rylan (F) - St. Augustine
Holson, Joniah (F) - Sebastian River
Holt, Evan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Holt, Jayden (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Holt, Julian (M) - Ed White
Holtzendorf, Connor (M) - Menendez
Homidas, Ardens (M) - Pasco
Honeywood, Terrance (M) - Miami Norland
Hongco, Christian (M) - Tavares
Hoo, Mehki (M) - American Heritage
Hood, Gracee (F) - Gulf Breeze
Hood, Jaaziah (F) - Braden River
Hood, Ma'Kalah (F) - Cypress Lake
Hood, Makayla (F) - Sebring
Hooks, Quavion (M) - Spoto
Hooks, Ronan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Hope, Aniyah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Hope, Zakilya (F) - Southeast
Hope, Zariyah (F) - Baker County
Hopes, Daivryon (M) - Rockledge
Hopkins, kayla (F) - Dunbar
Hopkins, Natalie (F) - Palmetto
Hopkins, Sarah (F) - Bonita Springs
Hopson, Tyrell (M) - Hollywood Hills
Horel, Maya (F) - Winter Springs
Horner, Thomas (M) - Suncoast
Hornes, Jasmin (F) - Palmetto
Hornsby, Matthew (M) - Kathleen
Horrell, Maddox (M) - Barron Collier
Horth, Skya (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Hosea-Allen, Cedrick (M) - Escambia
Hostzclaw, Jamarie (M) - Coconut Creek
Houghtalling, Jennalyn (F) - Ida Baker
Houser, Matthew (M) - Lincoln
Houston, Chana (F) - Charlotte
Howard, Asia (F) - Lincoln
Howard, Callie (F) - Pine Forest
Howard, Harlem (M) - Ely
Howard, Jaiden (M) - Mainland
Howard, Jamari (M) - Miami Northwestern
Howard, Jayden (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Howard, Jonathan (M) - Wesley Chapel
Howard, Lynecia (F) - Lake Wales
Howard, Mauricia (F) - Pine Forest
Howard, Rylie (F) - East Bay
Howard, Sierra (F) - Matanzas
Howard, Tra'va (F) - Leto
Howard, Tumarcus (M) - Stanton
Howard, Tylor (M) - Lincoln
Howell, Azaliah (F) - Auburndale
Howell, Jarvis (M) - Merritt Island
Howell, Judah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Howell, Mackenzie (F) - Merritt Island
Howell, Mariah (F) - East Lee County
Howerton, Maddox (M) - Cape Coral
Howes, Chase (M) - Barron Collier
Howland, Bennett (M) - Stanton
Howland, Lukas (M) - Stanton
Hoxha, Mario (M) - Stanton
Hoyer, Kiley (F) - Parrish
Hoyle, Zachary (M) - Pine Forest
Hoyt, Alyssa (F) - Springstead
Hriciso, Christopher (M) - Merritt Island
Huaman, Scarlett (F) - Winter Springs
Huang, Kenny (M) - Stanton
Hudson, Christian (M) - Mainland
Hudson, Demontia (M) - Pasco
Hudson, Elysah (F) - Orange Park
Hudson, Olivia (F) - Citrus
Huertas , Daviana (F) - Deltona
Huet, Kendra (F) - Winter Springs
Huey, Tenaya (F) - Pine Forest
Huffman, Jamire'a (F) - South Fort Myers
Huggins , Jaedon (M) - Belleview
Huggins, Kamari (M) - Ely
Hughes, Carla (F) - Northeast (SP)
Hughes, Da'Yani (F) - East River
Hughes, Esiah (M) - Rickards
Hughes, Gabriel (M) - Menendez
Hughes, Lauren (F) - Middleburg
Hughes, Mason (M) - River Ridge
Hulen, Paul (M) - Menendez
Hull, Emily (F) - Arnold
Hull, Isabella (F) - North Fort Myers
Hulsey, Cheyenne (F) - Matanzas
Humayun, Selena (F) - Lincoln
Humblet, Marie (F) - Bayside
Humenik, Bryce (M) - River Ridge
Humphreys, Brandon (M) - Boynton Beach
Hunnius , Leah (F) - Charlotte
Hunt, Chelsea (F) - Pine Ridge
Hunt, Grady (M) - Satellite
Hunter, Bryan (M) - Middleton
Hunter, Jules (M) - Gulf Breeze
Hunter, Kaleia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Hunter, Malcolm (M) - East Bay
Hunter, Miriah (F) - American
Hunter, Quentavia (F) - Miami Northwestern
Hunter, Ta'riyah (F) - Columbia
Huntington-Symons, Ishmaela (F) - St. Petersburg
Huon, Millie (F) - Gulf
Huss, Diana (F) - River Ridge
Hutchinson, Ethan (M) - Fort Myers
Hutchinson, Isabelle (F) - Lake Minneola
Hutchinson, Rayhn (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Hutchinson, Za'key (M) - Orange Park
Hutto, Gianna (F) - Charlotte
Huynh, Cammy (F) - Northeast (SP)
Hvatt, Arryanna (F) - Island Coast
Hyatt, Nick (M) - Matanzas
Hyde, Dominic (M) - Lakeland
Hylick, Dajea (F) - Jones
Hylton, Amirie (F) - Miami Norland
Hylton, Kayla (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Ibarra-Posada, Alberto (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Idleburg, Tylan (M) - Lake Region
Iglesia, Ronnie (M) - Hillsborough
Iglesias, Mia (F) - Lourdes
Ihrig, Shelby (F) - East Bay
Iler, Charlie (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Illozier, Alex (M) - Immokalee
Ilteus, Destiny (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Indsorn, Talan (M) - Horizon
Infante, Miguel (M) - Deltona
Ingram, Claire (F) - Parrish
Ingram, Erin (F) - Leon
Ingram, Jack (M) - Parrish
Ingram, Natayvia (F) - Lake Wales
Inman, Felicity (F) - Rockledge
Inmon, Kemoni (M) - Northeast (SP)
Inmon, Kevon (M) - Northeast (SP)
Inonme, Paul (M) - Coconut Creek
Inoue, Sakura (F) - Fleming Island
Iorfida , Adriana (F) - Charlotte
Irby, Nicole (F) - Gulf Breeze
Irizarry, Anthony (M) - Springstead
Irons, Jamariah (F) - North Fort Myers
Irven, Chase (M) - Mainland
Irvin, Chloe (F) - River Ridge
Irving, Chloe (F) - Matanzas
Irwin, Blake (M) - Mainland
Isaac, Jasmine (F) - Ida Baker
Isaacs, Jayla (F) - Wesley Chapel
Isaacs, Justice (M) - Wesley Chapel
Isidore, Isaiah (M) - Hillsborough
Isme, cameron (M) - Ely
Ismond, Melina (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Isom, Ethan (M) - Lake Minneola
Isom, Gavin (M) - Leto
Isom, Justin (M) - Leto
Isom, Kristian (M) - Mosley
Istvan, Sydney (F) - Springstead
Itiat, Arianna (F) - Terry Parker
Iturbe, Anthony (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Itzkowitz, Chase (M) - American Heritage
Itzkowitz, Jacob (M) - American Heritage
Ivanov, Alex (M) - St. Petersburg
Ivery, Isaac (M) - Port Charlotte
Ives, Nehmiah (F) - Liberty
Ivey, Kimberly (F) - East River
Ivey, Lennox (M) - Fleming Island
Ivy, Ivianna (F) - Island Coast
Izquierzo, Alejandro (M) - Mater Academy
Jaboin, Nahum (M) - Plantation
Jace, Brooklynn (F) - Eau Gallie
Jace, Timir (M) - Eau Gallie
Jacinto, Felipe (M) - Hollins
Jackman, Inkera (M) - Blake
Jackson , Brayden (M) - Sebring
Jackson, Adriana (F) - South Fork
Jackson, Ahijah (F) - Westside
Jackson, Akya (F) - Hollins
Jackson, Alexander (M) - South Miami
Jackson, Alexis (F) - Escambia
Jackson, Amariah (F) - Gainesville
Jackson, Aniya (F) - Pine Forest
Jackson, Azuri (M) - Zephyrhills
Jackson, Azzareya (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Jackson, Bolton (M) - Barron Collier
Jackson, Brielle (F) - Seabreeze
Jackson, Cecil (M) - Countryside
Jackson, Claire (F) - Seabreeze
Jackson, Damar (M) - Orange Park
Jackson, Dem'hir (M) - Fleming Island
Jackson, Demarion (M) - Escambia
Jackson, Demarion (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Jackson, Donna (F) - North Miami
Jackson, Hallie (F) - Westside
Jackson, Ja'Keem (M) - Boca Ciega
Jackson, Jace (M) - Barron Collier
Jackson, Jamari (M) - Terry Parker
Jackson, Jaylon (M) - Brandon
Jackson, Jordan (M) - Pinellas Park
Jackson, Jordon (M) - Edgewater
Jackson, Kalaila (F) - Leesburg
Jackson, Keino (M) - Sebastian River
Jackson, Kenaria (F) - Dunbar
Jackson, Ladarius (M) - Fleming Island
Jackson, Lela (F) - Pine Forest
Jackson, Logan (M) - Charlotte
Jackson, Malachi (M) - Rickards
Jackson, Malek (M) - Leon
Jackson, Michael (M) - St. Petersburg
Jackson, Myles (M) - Davenport
Jackson, Nevaeh (F) - Westside
Jackson, Orlando (M) - Orange Park
Jackson, Raymond (M) - Coconut Creek
Jackson, Rebecca (F) - Parrish
Jackson, Rylie (F) - Parrish
Jackson, Saniyah (F) - Ed White
Jackson, Skye (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Jackson, Tahje (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Jackson, Terrence (M) - Countryside
Jackson, Tramayne (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Jackson, Travis (M) - Pine Ridge
Jackson, Tyee (M) - South Fork
Jackson, Tyler (M) - Stranahan
Jackson, Vincent (M) - Ponte Vedra
Jackson, Zavion (M) - Rickards
Jackson-Baldivia, Tyler (M) - Hillsborough
Jacob, Camorra (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Jacob, Camyyah (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Jacob, Ysabelle (F) - Seminole
Jacobi, Mia (F) - Mourning
Jacobs, Amelia (F) - Gulf Breeze
Jacobs, Christapher (M) - Belleview
Jacobs, Jessica (F) - River Ridge
Jacobs, Shanyia (F) - Miami Central
Jacobs, Vashya (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Jacobs, Zaria (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Jacobson, Lauren (F) - Springstead
Jacoby, Jake (M) - Cape Coral
Jacques, Chris Jean (M) - Davenport
Jacques, Marvin (M) - Englewood
Jacques, Wibensky (M) - King
Jadusingh, Jacoby (M) - South Fork
Jaeger, Sarah (F) - Lake Minneola
Jain, Siddhaant (M) - Stanton
Jairala, IsaBella (F) - Escambia
Jakes, Jordan (M) - Lake Minneola
Jalca, Jason (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Jalloh, Chay (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
James Page, Bailee (F) - King
James, Kie'niyah (F) - Dunbar
James, Anthony (M) - King
James, Drumeria (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
James, Jae (M) - Barron Collier
James, Jalissa (F) - Pasco
James, Nathaniel (M) - Cypress Lake
James, Naya (F) - Cypress Lake
James, Shawn (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
James, Tamaria (F) - Homestead
James, Thalia (F) - Mainland
James, Tyler (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
James, Xavier (M) - Rockledge
Janac, Jurni (F) - Miami Northwestern
Jang, Mason (M) - Horizon
Jang, Tyler (M) - Horizon
Janke, Mackenzie (F) - Gulf
Janke, Madison (F) - Gulf
Jarrett, Damion (M) - Edgewater
Jarrett, Elijah (M) - Leto
Jarvi, Mason (M) - Fleming Island
Jasmin, Ronny (M) - Auburndale
Jasmin, Zariah (F) - Auburndale
Jasmin, Zelene (F) - Auburndale
Jatib-Penate, Gianni (M) - South Miami
JAVARRI, WILLIAMS (M) - Ely
Jayden, Georgiev (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Jean Baptiste, Claire (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Jean Baptiste, Luck (M) - Immokalee
Jean charles, Nehemiah (M) - McArthur
Jean Jacques, Neveah (F) - Golden Gate
Jean Jacques, Stacy (F) - Golden Gate
Jean Louis, Jamesly (M) - Immokalee
Jean Louis, Kaleb (M) - Stranahan
Jean Pierre, Kevinnson (M) - South Fort Myers
Jean, Berline (F) - Immokalee
Jean, Bertide (F) - Immokalee
Jean, Charity (F) - Miami Norland
Jean, Christ-Anley (M) - Mourning
Jean, Dario (M) - South Fort Myers
Jean, Derryl (M) - South Fort Myers
Jean, Djuthlene (F) - Immokalee
Jean, Esther (F) - Pinellas Park
Jean, Faith (F) - Miami Norland
Jean, Jackson (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Jean, Jermaine (M) - Plantation
Jean, Julian (M) - Northeast (OP)
Jean, Kendra (F) - Heritage
Jean, Maarly (F) - Boyd Anderson
Jean, Makendy (M) - Golden Gate
Jean, Marie (F) - Golden Gate
Jean, Miashlie (F) - Northeast (OP)
Jean, Richaud (M) - Northeast (OP)
Jean, Rick (M) - Miami Norland
Jean, Samuel (M) - Golden Gate
Jean, Sanjay (M) - Fleming Island
Jean, Soeni (F) - Stranahan
Jean, Tehillah (F) - North Miami
Jean, Trayvon (M) - Golden Gate
Jean-Baptiste, Angelina (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Jean-Baptiste, Maryse (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Jean-Baptiste, Rhaina (F) - American Heritage
Jean-Baptiste, Weedchensk (F) - North Miami
Jean-Charles, Daniel (M) - Miami Northwestern
Jean-Charles, Nehemiah (M) - McArthur
Jean-Charles, Rodnika (F) - Suncoast
Jean-Jacque, Kristopher (M) - Mourning
Jean-Jacques, Chris (M) - Davenport
jean-jacques, matthew (M) - Everglades
Jean-Joseph, Jeffery (M) - Immokalee
Jean-Louis, Ashton (M) - Stranahan
Jean-louis, Ericka (F) - Coconut Creek
Jean-Louis, Jayden (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Jean-Louis, Maxwell (M) - East Lee County
Jean-Marie, Jakeiya (F) - Homestead
Jean-Noel, Gempsley (M) - Northeast (OP)
Jean-Phillippe, Garlens (M) - Miami Central
Jeanlouis, Jacques (M) - Mater Academy
Jeanmary, Thael (F) - Miami Northwestern
Jeannoel, Widberg (M) - North Miami
Jeanty, Diderot (M) - Lely
Jedinska-Obrzut, Natalia (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Jedlinski-Obrzut, Nicolas (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Jefferson , Tyler (M) - Lakeland
Jefferson, Asia (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Jefferson, Kevon (M) - Citrus
Jefferson, Lakeria (F) - Homestead
Jefferson, Quentin (M) - Hillsborough
Jefferson, Serinity (F) - Blake
JEFFERSON-WILKINS, CARTER (M) - Brandon
Jenkins Jr., William (M) - Springstead
Jenkins, Angelina (F) - Merritt Island
Jenkins, Branden (M) - River Ridge
Jenkins, Brasia (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Jenkins, Byron (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Jenkins, Carlos (M) - Hollins
Jenkins, Cooper (M) - Satellite
Jenkins, Corey (M) - Cypress Lake
Jenkins, Dmari (M) - Rockledge
Jenkins, Jade (F) - Choctawhatchee
Jenkins, Jarielle (F) - South Fort Myers
Jenkins, Jaydan (M) - Middleburg
Jenkins, Jayden (M) - Middleburg
Jenkins, London (F) - Fleming Island
Jenkins, Lucy (F) - Satellite
Jenkins, Nicholas (M) - Wesley Chapel
Jenkins, Ny'Bron (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Jenkins, Oliver (M) - Ponte Vedra
Jenkins, Paris (F) - Westside
Jenkins, Trinity (F) - Rockledge
Jenkins, Tyla (F) - Lake Wales
Jenkins, Zinnia (F) - Columbia
Jenkinson, Jace (M) - Cypress Lake
Jenkinson, Mya (F) - Cypress Lake
Jennings, Jaleah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Jennings, Janaysia (F) - Lincoln
Jennings, Jeremiah (M) - Orange Park
Jennings, Maddie (F) - Lourdes
Jensen, Daniel (M) - Arnold
Jensen, Dean (M) - Horizon
Jensen, Ethan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Jeoboham, Bradford (M) - Boyd Anderson
Jerome, Jamar (M) - Naples
Jewell, Caleb (M) - Lake Minneola
Jewell, Jeremiah (M) - Clay
Jhagroo , Sanau (F) - Rockledge
Jiles, Bryson (M) - Auburndale
Jiles, Bryson (M) - Auburndale
Jimenez , Isaac (M) - Leesburg
Jimenez , Sean (M) - Island Coast
Jimenez Martinez, Marlon (M) - Naples
Jimenez, Andres (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Jimenez, Ashley (F) - Lakeland
Jimenez, Dana (F) - Winter Springs
Jimenez, Jarrell (M) - Ponte Vedra
Jimenez, Syani (F) - Bayside
Jimoh, Ayisat (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Joachim, Bernard (M) - Northeast (OP)
Joannides, Anthony (M) - King
Joe, Shania (F) - Deltona
Johansen, Colleen (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
John, Alinton (M) - Merritt Island
Johns, De'mareo (M) - Milton
Johns-Chilsom, Carriss (M) - Okeechobee
Johnson , Brian (M) - Heritage
Johnson , Jahniya (F) - Lake Region
Johnson , Kobe (M) - Dunbar
Johnson , Rondy (M) - Miami Central
Johnson , Trayvun (M) - King
Johnson, Aiden (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Johnson, Alaysia (F) - Lake Minneola
Johnson, Albigale (F) - Ed White
Johnson, Aleah (F) - St. Petersburg
Johnson, Alex (M) - Pine Ridge
Johnson, Alivia (F) - Edgewater
Johnson, Amari (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Johnson, Amela (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Johnson, Amira (F) - Plantation
Johnson, Andrew (M) - South Fork
Johnson, Antrez (M) - St. Petersburg
Johnson, Asa (M) - Arnold
Johnson, Avionna (F) - Eau Gallie
Johnson, Azaria (F) - Boca Ciega
Johnson, Brandi (F) - Menendez
Johnson, BriAnna (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Bryanah (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Charles (M) - Ponte Vedra
Johnson, Chloe (F) - Mariner
Johnson, Chris (M) - Dillard
Johnson, Christianna (F) - Rickards
Johnson, Christopher (M) - Mainland
Johnson, Colby (M) - Menendez
Johnson, Connor (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Johnson, Corey (M) - Ponte Vedra
Johnson, Dakotah (M) - Plantation
Johnson, Daniel (M) - Middleburg
Johnson, Danijah (F) - Miami Norland
Johnson, Darrion (M) - Winter Springs
Johnson, Deshawn (M) - Escambia
Johnson, Don'Ares (M) - Lakeland
Johnson, Eliana (F) - Zephyrhills
Johnson, Emily (F) - Bayside
Johnson, Eric (M) - Sebastian River
Johnson, Eve (F) - Ida Baker
Johnson, Hannah (F) - St. Augustine
Johnson, Harper (F) - Baker County
Johnson, Ilisha (M) - Port St. Lucie
Johnson, Isabella (F) - Barron Collier
Johnson, Isaiah (M) - Choctawhatchee
Johnson, Iyana (F) - Port St. Lucie
Johnson, Jabari (M) - Riverside
Johnson, Jailah (F) - Boyd Anderson
Johnson, Jamarcus (M) - Pine Forest
Johnson, Janae (F) - McArthur
Johnson, Jaslyn (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Johnson, Jayah (F) - Spoto
Johnson, Jayden (M) - Lake Wales
Johnson, Jaylen (M) - Pine Forest
Johnson, Jazzlin (F) - Rickards
Johnson, Jeremiah (M) - Blake
Johnson, Jerrod (M) - Lakeland
Johnson, Joelle (F) - Lely
Johnson, Jordan (M) - Riverside
Johnson, Jordin (F) - Springstead
Johnson, Joshua (M) - Bonita Springs
Johnson, Jyreese (M) - Seminole
Johnson, Kamari (F) - Miami Central
Johnson, Kamari (M) - Wesley Chapel
Johnson, KaMyra (F) - Clearwater
Johnson, Kaniyah (F) - Dillard
Johnson, Katie (F) - Fort Myers
Johnson, Kavay (F) - Homestead
Johnson, Kendall (F) - River Ridge
Johnson, Kenneil (M) - Lake Minneola
Johnson, Keyaira (F) - Stranahan
Johnson, Keyaira (F) - Stranahan
Johnson, Kylan (M) - Lincoln
Johnson, Kylan (M) - Satellite
Johnson, Layla (F) - Milton
Johnson, Lindsay (F) - Stanton
Johnson, Menyelek (M) - Davenport
Johnson, Michael (M) - American
Johnson, Micheal (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Johnson, Mickoyah (F) - Middleburg
Johnson, Neveaha (F) - Matanzas
Johnson, Noah (M) - Clay
Johnson, Noah (M) - Ed White
Johnson, Noah (M) - Ed White
Johnson, Peyton (F) - South Fork
Johnson, R'Naziah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Johnson, Raeshourne (M) - Palmetto
Johnson, Rashad (M) - Cypress Lake
Johnson, Roy (M) - Edgewater
Johnson, Sa'Niyah (F) - Edgewater
Johnson, Sanaia (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Johnson, Sarah (F) - Cypress Lake
Johnson, Sebastian (M) - Mainland
Johnson, Seth (M) - Riverside
Johnson, Sheliya (F) - Boyd Anderson
Johnson, Solomon (M) - Merritt Island
Johnson, Terrell (M) - Southeast
Johnson, Thomas (M) - King
Johnson, Tiona (F) - Gainesville
Johnson, Trevis (M) - Columbia
Johnson, Ulysess (M) - Ed White
johnson, V'davrielle (F) - Fort Myers
Johnson, Wesley (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Johnson, William (M) - Lake Wales
Johnson, Zariah (F) - Riverside
Johnson-Brown, Jaelyn (F) - Northeast (SP)
Johnston , Jayden (M) - North Fort Myers
Johnston, Owen (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Johnston, Sofia (F) - Seminole
Joiner, Davis (M) - Ponte Vedra
Jolley, Alexis (F) - Middleburg
Jones , Larry (M) - Lakeland
Jones , Tajahlynn (F) - Lakeland
Jones III, Robert (M) - Englewood
Jones ll, Darius (M) - Rickards
Jones, Aaliyah (F) - Lakeland
Jones, Aaron (M) - Wesley Chapel
Jones, Achia (M) - Satellite
Jones, Amelia (F) - Naples
Jones, Aniya (F) - Dillard
Jones, Anthony (M) - Northeast (OP)
Jones, Antwan (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Jones, Ashton (M) - Englewood
Jones, Azharia (F) - Southeast
Jones, Carmen (F) - Hollins
Jones, Cassandra (F) - Pine Forest
Jones, Chloe (F) - Hillsborough
Jones, Chloe (F) - Naples
Jones, Darrell (M) - Dunbar
Jones, Darrion (M) - Dunbar
Jones, Darryon (M) - Hillsborough
Jones, David (M) - Rickards
Jones, Davion (M) - Lyman
Jones, Derrah (F) - Rickards
Jones, Devan (M) - Charlotte
Jones, Devin (M) - Miami Northwestern
Jones, Doug (M) - Rickards
Jones, Elias (M) - Cypress Lake
Jones, George (M) - Lincoln
Jones, Gino (M) - Mariner
Jones, Hezekiah (M) - Dunbar
Jones, Ian (M) - Ponte Vedra
Jones, Jada (F) - McArthur
Jones, Jaden (F) - Menendez
Jones, Jaden (M) - Zephyrhills
Jones, Jakhari (M) - Rickards
Jones, Jayce (M) - Pinellas Park
Jones, Jayden (M) - East Bay
Jones, Jeffery (M) - St. Petersburg
Jones, John (M) - Suncoast
Jones, Joshua (M) - Blake
Jones, Jshawn (M) - Pasco
Jones, Julia (F) - Northeast (SP)
Jones, juliette (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Jones, JUSTUS (M) - Ely
Jones, Kaleb (M) - East Bay
Jones, Kamari (M) - Rickards
Jones, Kamariana (F) - Choctawhatchee
Jones, Keely (F) - Sebring
Jones, Kemorrah (F) - Dillard
Jones, Kenrick (M) - American
Jones, Kiera (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Jones, Kooper (M) - Lakeland
Jones, Kristian (M) - Lincoln
Jones, Layla (F) - Gulf Breeze
Jones, Leandra (F) - Dillard
Jones, Lloyd (M) - Matanzas
Jones, Malachi (M) - Choctawhatchee
Jones, Ryan (M) - Menendez
Jones, Shomari (M) - East River
Jones, Sydney (F) - Edgewater
Jones, Tatianna (F) - Heritage
Jones, Tomas (M) - Menendez
Jones, Tyanna (F) - Davenport
Jones, Zy'onna (F) - Terry Parker
Jorcely, Jumson (M) - Immokalee
Jordan , Johnathan (M) - Dunbar
Jordan, Cornerius (M) - Ely
Jordan, Destini (F) - Dunbar
Jordan, Lauren (F) - Lakeland
Jordan, Rilee (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Jordan, Trinity (F) - Pine Forest
Jose, Lowensky (M) - Immokalee
Joseph , Handy (M) - Miami Central
Joseph , Jah'kiing (M) - Heritage
Joseph, Ali (M) - Clearwater
Joseph, Camella (F) - Davenport
Joseph, Carrie (F) - Palmetto
Joseph, Christina (F) - Boynton Beach
Joseph, Deiondre (M) - Cape Coral
Joseph, Emmanuel (M) - Fort Myers
Joseph, Fabrice (M) - Fleming Island
Joseph, Gloria (F) - Miami Norland
Joseph, Hazel (F) - Stanton
Joseph, Huguedana (F) - Port Charlotte
Joseph, Izabelle (F) - Rickards
Joseph, Jailyn (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Joseph, Jayson (M) - McArthur
Joseph, Jelton (M) - Golden Gate
Joseph, Jhaim (M) - Boyd Anderson
Joseph, Junielda (F) - Golden Gate
Joseph, Kaden (M) - East Lee County
Joseph, Katelynn (F) - Orange Park
Joseph, Khiree (F) - Palmetto
Joseph, Korena (F) - Miami Central
Joseph, Kwauntace (M) - Lecanto
Joseph, Lily (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Joseph, Manius (M) - North Miami
Joseph, Naomi (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Joseph, Ni'kayla (F) - Orange Park
joseph, resshae (F) - Everglades
Joseph, Ryan (M) - Dillard
Joseph, Samael (M) - King
joseph, steve (M) - Everglades
Joseph, Zavior (M) - North Miami
Josephs, Jayson (M) - Bayside
Joshi, Iksha (F) - River Ridge
Joshway, Daria (F) - Auburndale
JOSUE, JAYDEN (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Jourdain, Rachel (F) - Dillard
Jovin, Stephanie (F) - Immokalee
Joyner, Darielle (F) - Southeast
Joyner, Kaiden (M) - Lecanto
Joyner, Lily (F) - St. Petersburg
Juarez, Charlize (F) - Palmetto
Jucha, Nathan (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Judah, Avilon (F) - Lakeland
Judge, Jabari (M) - Spoto
Juene, William (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Juin, Gabriel (M) - Naples
Jules, Aldes (M) - Northeast (OP)
Jules, Clare (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Julian, Ashaun (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Julian, Daniela (F) - St. Petersburg
Julich, Cecily (F) - Lake Wales
Julich, Olivia (F) - Lake Wales
Julien, Pierre (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Julien, Stanuela (F) - Orange Park
Julio-Rendon, Jacqueline (F) - Riverside
Julmiste, Ariana (F) - Miami Norland
Julot, Laurie (F) - Middleton
Juman , Emily (F) - Port Charlotte
Junior, Edouard (M) - Boyd Anderson
Junkroski, Julian (M) - Lely
Juntunen, Joshua (M) - Escambia
Juste, Jameson (M) - Miami Central
Juste, Jasiah (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Jutte, Stephen (M) - Fivay
Kabengele, Sean (M) - Naples
Kaczenski, Kayla (F) - Springstead
Kahkonen, Jacob (M) - Gulf Breeze
Kalil, Jorge (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Kamel, Rihanna (F) - Dunbar
Kamga, Julea (F) - Gaither
Kampouris, Nevaeh (F) - Seminole
Kanaar, Ava (F) - Springstead
Kanchanapalli, Vihaan (M) - Stanton
Kandah, Abraar (F) - King
Kane, Jameson (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Kanu, Henry (M) - Blake
Karas, Anthony (M) - Satellite
Kareem, Abbas (M) - Mainland
Kasza, Andrew (M) - Satellite
Katica-Brown, Gary (M) - Countryside
Katopodis, Niko (M) - Leon
Katz, Rina (F) - North Fort Myers
Kaufman, Natalie (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Kaule, Finn (M) - Parrish
Kaunike, Danny (M) - Milton
Kaunike, Jacob (M) - Milton
Kavanagh, Samantha (F) - Northeast (OP)
Kayhja, Henry (F) - Ely
Kearse, Alazia (F) - Sebastian River
Kearse, Alazia (F) - Sebastian River
Kee, Brandon (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Keegan, Colin (M) - Charlotte
Keel, Nicholas (M) - Naples
Keeling, Oval (M) - Orange Park
Keener, Jordan (F) - Seminole
Keeney, James (M) - Matanzas
Keenum, Logan (M) - Bonita Springs
Keenum, Mason (M) - Bonita Springs
Keester IV, John (M) - Fleming Island
Kehayov, Martin (M) - Arnold
Keith, Abby (F) - Okeechobee
Keith, Ada (F) - Okeechobee
Keith, De'Mari (M) - Lake Minneola
Kekec, Melis (F) - Stanton
Kelbert, Sophia (F) - Menendez
Keleske, Patrick (M) - Clearwater
Kellem, Samuel (M) - Dillard
Keller, Lillian (F) - Lake Minneola
Kelley, Caleb (M) - Tavares
Kelley, Chris (M) - Parrish
Kelley, Isabelle (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Kelley, Layla (F) - East River
Kelley, Shawn (M) - Wesley Chapel
Kelley, Willem (M) - Naples
Kellum, Ethan (M) - Mosley
Kelly, Ava (F) - Leon
Kelly, Da'Nijah (F) - Palmetto
Kelly, Jamel (M) - Boyd Anderson
Kelly, Kamron (M) - Miami Northwestern
Kelly, Katherine (F) - Ponte Vedra
Kelly, Kennedy (F) - Edgewater
Kelly, Miles (M) - Lincoln
Kemp, Charlie (M) - Pine Ridge
Kemp, Corinne (F) - Tavares
Kemp, Hunter (M) - Pine Ridge
Kemp, Isaiah (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Kendall, Jackson (M) - Gulf Breeze
Kenna, Connor (M) - Cape Coral
Kennard , Margaret (F) - Pasco
Kennedy, Alexandria (F) - Leon
Kennedy, Daniel (M) - Dillard
Kennedy, Jade (F) - Boca Ciega
Kennedy, Jayson (M) - Milton
Kennedy, Tony (M) - Terry Parker
Kenning, Alexander (M) - Ponte Vedra
Kennon, Chauncey (M) - Southeast
Kent, Zariya (F) - Miami Norland
Kepran, Edward (M) - Arnold
Kepran, Remi (M) - Arnold
Ker, Tristen (M) - Gulf Breeze
Kercado, Cameron (F) - Gulf
Kerlin , Dawn (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Kermish, Griffin (M) - Bayside
Kerney, Travis (M) - Sebring
Kerr, Kaia (F) - Gulf Breeze
Ketelsen, Brendan (M) - Horizon
Ketelson, Kaitlyn (F) - Horizon
Key, Alexandria (F) - Mainland
Keys, Aiden (M) - Gulf Breeze
Keys, Cameron (M) - Mosley
Keys, Robbie (M) - Milton
Khalil, Jalal (M) - Leon
Khin, Kylie (F) - South Fork
Khosa, Anya (F) - American Heritage
Kibitz, Alana (F) - Heritage
Kidd, Katelyn (F) - Pine Forest
Kidd, O'Nykah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Kiel, Colin (M) - Seabreeze
Kien, Aaden (M) - Braden River
Kiesig, Madi (F) - Braden River
Kilgore, Brylie (F) - Choctawhatchee
Killette, Trevion (M) - Escambia
Kimble, Skyla (F) - Lake Minneola
Kimmell, Liana (F) - Gulf Breeze
Kimmons, Manuel (M) - Milton
King IV, Dennis (M) - Mainland
King, Abigail (F) - Choctawhatchee
King, Ariya (F) - Cypress Lake
King, Carson (M) - Arnold
King, DaReal (M) - River Ridge
King, Deshara (F) - Lake Minneola
King, Jalea (F) - Tavares
King, Joshua (M) - Miami Northwestern
King, Marquice (M) - St. Augustine
King, Nischa (F) - Rockledge
King, Steven (M) - Tavares
King, Tiana (F) - Middleburg
King, Trevor (M) - Leon
King, Zaliyah (F) - Matanzas
King, Zyarre (F) - Ed White
King, Zyarre (F) - Ed White
Kingery, Owen (M) - Horizon
Kingston, Skylir (M) - Wesley Chapel
Kingston, Summerlynn (F) - River Ridge
Kinley, Vanessa (F) - Bonita Springs
Kinsey, Gabriella (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Kinsey, Kayla (F) - Northeast (OP)
Kinsey, Kimora (F) - Miami Northwestern
Kirby, Lauren (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Kirchert, Aiden (M) - Fleming Island
Kirk, William (M) - Fleming Island
Kirkland, Dylan (M) - Arnold
Kirkland, Jadyn (M) - Boca Ciega
Kirkland, Zilyon (M) - Auburndale
Kirkpatrick, August (M) - Riverside
Kirschbaum, Kai (M) - Seabreeze
Kirton, Andreanna (F) - Heritage
Kish, Lana (F) - Sebastian River
Kisloski, Xander (M) - Wesley Chapel
Kitsler , Jamon (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Kittel, Mackenzie (F) - Leon
Klavis, Maxen (M) - Menendez
Kleinfelt, Mikayla (F) - Lake Minneola
Klidy, Austin (M) - Choctawhatchee
Klink, Heidi (F) - American Heritage
Kloeppel, Vincent (M) - Cape Coral
Klossner, Caden (M) - Charlotte
Klutsarits, Lexi (F) - Ida Baker
Knauth, Braylon (M) - Lake Minneola
Knettel-King, Peyton (F) - River Ridge
Knight, Clayton (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Knight, Ethan (M) - Lincoln
Knight, Janila (F) - Brandon
Knight, Kaylah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Knighten, Jalen (M) - Sebring
Knighten, Karl (M) - Matanzas
Knighton, Sean (M) - Mainland
Knotts, Allie (F) - Fleming Island
Knotts, Xavier (M) - Gulf Breeze
Knowles, Ashton (M) - Ed White
Knowles, Cleveland (M) - Lincoln
Knowles, Kelvon (M) - Homestead
Knowles, Meaghan (F) - Auburndale
Knowles, Nicholas (M) - Auburndale
Knowles, Nicholas (M) - Auburndale
Knowlton , Reece (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Knox, Christian (M) - Mainland
Knox, Karizma (F) - Leesburg
Koby, Kaden (M) - Merritt Island
Koenig, Jacob (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Kohler, Sierra (F) - Merritt Island
Kohlmeier, Jada (F) - Mariner
Kolsun, Kevin (M) - Fort Myers
Kolsun, Maura (F) - Fort Myers
Koltz, Abigal (F) - Ida Baker
Kombate, Godwin (M) - King
Konen, Anthony (M) - Menendez
Konovalov, Konstantin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Koon, Patrick (M) - Leon
Koonce, Timothy (M) - North Miami
Koppman, Charlie (M) - St. Augustine
Koraya, Joseph (M) - Fort Myers
Korb, Azriel (M) - Mosley
Kornegay, Dillon (M) - Lincoln
Kornilov, Maxum (M) - South Fork
Korphage, Michael (M) - Menendez
Kosko, Jacob (M) - Parrish
Koti, Kartik (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Kovacs, Caitlyn (F) - South Fort Myers
Kovrigina, Zlata (F) - Fleming Island
Kozlowski, Christopher (M) - Fort Myers
Kraf, Karis (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Kramer, Richard (M) - South Fork
Krejci, Braden (M) - Charlotte
Krepcho, Raegan (F) - Lake Minneola
Krepop, Kari (F) - Parrish
Kreutz, Waylon (M) - Seminole
Krinn, Cooper (M) - River Ridge
Krissel, Ricky (M) - American Heritage
Kristensen, Shakira (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Kroslowitz, Jasmine (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Kruse, Katelyn (F) - Horizon
Krysiak, Kirsten (F) - South Fork
Krzeminski, Michael (M) - Fort Myers
Kuenning, Madison (F) - Seabreeze
Kuhns, Joseph (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Kumar, Akshay (M) - American Heritage
Kummer, Cooper (M) - Naples
Kupinski, Kris (M) - Tavares
Kure, Roth (F) - Englewood
Kurtz, Zoe (F) - Cypress Lake
Kusiak, Jennifer (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Kuzmenko, Andrey (M) - Plantation
Kwam, Dorianne (F) - Clearwater
Kyle, Carrom (M) - Port Charlotte
Kyle, KJ (M) - Mosley
Kyle, Tashaun (M) - Mosley
Kyler, Campbell (M) - Okeechobee
Kyprianou, Alexander (M) - Ponte Vedra
La Costa, Katya (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
La Rosa, Aidan (M) - Lake Minneola
La Rosa, Nadia (F) - Lake Minneola
Laaribi, Alia (F) - Satellite
Labarbera, Zion (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Labarey, Bryan (M) - North Miami
LaBelle, Travis (M) - Lecanto
Labidou, Karissa (F) - Bayside
Labissiere, Hakeem (M) - Miami Northwestern
LaBlanc, Mason (M) - King
Labranche, Jalen (M) - Miami Central
Lacayo, Gabriel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Laccetti, Lucia (F) - Barron Collier
Lacerda, Emilly (F) - Eau Gallie
Lachance, Makenzie (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Lackey, Randall (M) - Milton
Lacomme , Kemari (F) - Island Coast
Lacorte, Karissa (F) - Springstead
Lacy, Dayvon (M) - Mainland
Ladd, Taylor (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Laezza, Mason (M) - Middleburg
Laforest, Markenson (M) - Mourning
LaFrance, Kaleb (M) - Stranahan
Lagana, Angelina (F) - Menendez
Lagares cascio, Mya (F) - Lake Region
Laguerre, Emmanuel (M) - Island Coast
Lahens, Shedlande (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Laird, Elijah (M) - Pine Ridge
Lake, Aiden (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Lakes, Ayahnna (F) - Dunbar
Lakum, Anub (M) - Suncoast
Lalbachan, Connor (M) - Gulf
Laleau, Lainey (F) - Heritage
Lam, Marcelo (M) - Springstead
Lam, Siuming (M) - Boca Ciega
Lamar, Devan (M) - Stranahan
Lamarre, Caleb (M) - East Lee County
Lamb, Allan (M) - Middleburg
Lamb, Delilah (F) - Zephyrhills
Lamb, Ethan (M) - Horizon
Lamb, Jayden (M) - Lincoln
Lamb, Patrice (F) - Okeechobee
Lambert, Kate (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Lambert, Nakiyah (F) - Spoto
Lambert, Sydney (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Lambert, Zach (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Lambing, Brandon (M) - Baker County
Lambing, Chesnee (F) - Jensen Beach
Lammens, Matt (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lamour, Tahlia (F) - Suncoast
Lampkin, Makaylah (F) - Bayside
Lampkin, Terrance (M) - Jones
Lampon, Adriana (F) - Choctawhatchee
Lamprecht, Gabriella (F) - Parrish
Lancaster, Bethany (F) - Countryside
Land, Johann (M) - Gulf Breeze
Landa, Jasmine (F) - Liberty
Landers, Larresia (F) - Spoto
Landfair, Zareya (F) - Clay
Landry, Daniel (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Lane, Addyson (F) - King
Lane, Adriana (F) - Stranahan
Lane, Brian (M) - Plantation
Lane, Chandler (M) - Matanzas
Lane, Fiona (F) - Springstead
Lane, Jamarin (M) - Rickards
Lane, Marlon (M) - Ed White
Lane, Marlon (M) - Ed White
Lane, Quinton (M) - Rockledge
Lane, Shemari (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lane, TJ (M) - Middleburg
Lane, Vondarius (M) - Middleburg
Laneau-Desir, Trevon (M) - Boyd Anderson
Lang, Josie (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Lang, Kasey (F) - Pasco
Lang, Tristen (M) - Choctawhatchee
Lange, Kylee (F) - North Fort Myers
Langelier, Amelia (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Langford, Aiden (M) - Matanzas
Langford, Madison (F) - Mosley
Langley, Kyle (M) - Braden River
Langley, Kyle (M) - Boyd Anderson
Lanier, Bruce (M) - Citrus
Lankford, Camren (M) - Brandon
Lannigan, Todrick (M) - East Lee County
Lantry, Lamiyah (F) - Milton
Laperriere, Keenan (M) - Seminole
Lara, Miguel (M) - Ida Baker
Lara-Baltazar, Kristal (F) - Gulf
Larkin, Cameron (M) - Barron Collier
Larmond , Michael (M) - East River
Laroche, Jean (M) - Gaither
Larrazabal, Santiago (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Larribas, Owen (M) - Citrus
Larrick, Joshua (M) - Satellite
Larry, Mallorie (F) - Baker County
Larsha, Nicholas (M) - Ed White
Larsha, Nicholas (M) - Ed White
Larsha, Nicholas (M) - Ed White
Larson, Aydan (F) - Fleming Island
Larson, Quinn (M) - Menendez
Lashinske, Rylei (F) - Tavares
Laster, Jayla (F) - Northeast (SP)
Latiker, Makijah (M) - Terry Parker
Latner, Terrance (M) - Merritt Island
Lattimore, Jamyla (F) - Lakeland
Latto, Avery (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Laube, Garrett (M) - Countryside
Laudderdale, Kiernan (M) - Pasco
Lauderdale, Kiran (F) - Lake Wales
Laue, Ethan (M) - Seminole
Laur, Catherine (F) - Barron Collier
Laureano, Elvin (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Laurent , Anthony (M) - East Bay
Laurent, Ciara (F) - Boynton Beach
Laurent, Elijah (M) - Edgewater
Laurent, Jamesley (M) - Ely
Laurent, Milan (F) - Cape Coral
Lavariega, Keylin (F) - South Fort Myers
LaVeck, Riley (M) - Merritt Island
Lavelle, Ryland (F) - Middleburg
Lavery, Ari (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Law, David (M) - Dillard
Law, Elijah (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Lawhon, Anthony (M) - Golden Gate
Lawhon, Kaden (M) - Golden Gate
Lawman, Zainah (F) - Suncoast
Lawrence, Amaya (F) - Leon
Lawrence, Candace (F) - Auburndale
Lawrence, Destin (M) - Pine Ridge
Lawrence, Garrett (M) - Stanton
Lawrence, Kaleb (M) - Stranahan
Lawrence, Kaleb (M) - Stranahan
Lawrence, Katelyn (F) - St. Augustine
Lawrence, Layla (F) - Coconut Creek
Lawrence, Spencer (M) - Menendez
Lawson, Cameron (M) - South Fork
Lawson, Jacquez (M) - Rockledge
Lawson, James (M) - Hillsborough
Layman, Emily (F) - Fleming Island
Layman, Parker (M) - South Fork
Layton, Erie (F) - Naples
Layton, Havana (F) - Naples
Le, Elena (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Le, Eric (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Le, Kayla (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Leach, Brody (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Leahmon, Isaiah (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Leal, Priscilla (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
leaphart, gervaris (M) - Island Coast
Learned, Max (M) - Seabreeze
LeBlanc, Kasen (M) - Orange Park
Lebowitz, Nathan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lebron, Johnny (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lecas, Samantha (F) - Mainland
Lechner, Casey (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Lechner, Michael (M) - Clearwater
Ledford, Pierson (M) - Suncoast
Lee , Kimoni (F) - Westside
Lee, Alex (M) - Stanton
Lee, Alex (M) - Gaither
Lee, Amare (M) - Miami Norland
Lee, Ayden (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lee, Camila (F) - Edgewater
Lee, Chance (M) - Terry Parker
Lee, Charlotte (F) - Satellite
Lee, Christopher (M) - Merritt Island
Lee, Darian (M) - Ed White
Lee, Hattie (F) - Milton
Lee, Jayla (F) - Bayside
Lee, Jennifer (F) - Gaither
Lee, Jocelyn (F) - Lake Minneola
Lee, Josiah (M) - Blake
Lee, Julius (M) - Kathleen
Lee, Kendarius (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lee, Kenyon (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Lee, Landon (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lee, Lukas (M) - Barron Collier
Lee, Natalie (F) - Cape Coral
Lee, Sade (F) - Leesburg
Lee, Serenity (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Lee, Tamary (F) - Miami Northwestern
Leese, Zachary (M) - Horizon
Lefebvre, Keira (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Leffler, Ethan (M) - Rockledge
LeGare, Eric (M) - Clearwater
Leger, Mia (F) - Seabreeze
Legg, Chris (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Leggett, Eli (M) - Lincoln
Legions, Zachariah (M) - Clearwater
Leidinger, Zia (F) - Lakeland
Leishman, Nathan (M) - Bonita Springs
Leizaola, Adrianna (F) - Lourdes
Lejean, Carl (M) - Boynton Beach
Lema, Yeabsira (F) - East Bay
Lemler, Jillian (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Lemmon, Julia (F) - Fort Myers
Lemoine, Hailey (F) - Citrus
Lenard , Vershad (M) - Homestead
Lenard, Deondre (M) - Miami Northwestern
Lennon, Tristian (M) - Zephyrhills
Lennon, Vaughn (M) - Fort Myers
Lenton, Sanairious (F) - Sebring
Leo, Jeade (F) - Lely
Leon Jr, Antonio (M) - Lyman
Leon, Jesus (M) - Naples
Leon, Roberto (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Leon, Servando (M) - Golden Gate
Leon-Aguilar, Diego (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Leonard, Damyen (M) - Edgewater
Leonard, Madeline (F) - Hollins
Leonard, Tyler (M) - Riverside
Leonardo, Penalla (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Leonce, Tahra (F) - Gulf Breeze
Leonse, Avery (M) - North Miami
Leontes, Ryan (M) - South Fort Myers
Leos, Salvador (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lessinger, Gus (M) - Cypress Lake
Lester, Jason (M) - Orange Park
Lethbridge, Meghan (F) - Sebring
Lett, Gabrielle (F) - Mainland
Leung, Lily (F) - Jensen Beach
Leung, Taylor (M) - Fort Myers
Leverette, Jadan (M) - Milton
Leverette, Wyatt (M) - Lake Region
LeViner, Ashlyn (F) - Lake Minneola
Leviston, Autumn (F) - Fleming Island
Levita, Samuel (M) - Braden River
Levy, Noah (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lew, Alexande (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Lewars, Bradley (M) - Springstead
Lewin, Samantha (F) - Northeast (SP)
Lewis IV, James (M) - Stranahan
Lewis, Alex (M) - American
Lewis, Annabel (F) - Wesley Chapel
Lewis, Anthony (M) - Hollywood Hills
Lewis, Clifton (F) - Leon
Lewis, Dominique (M) - Eau Gallie
Lewis, Harry (M) - Ely
Lewis, Jabari (M) - Boca Ciega
Lewis, Jeihlon (M) - Wesley Chapel
Lewis, Jordan (M) - Rockledge
Lewis, Kaitlyn (F) - Auburndale
Lewis, Kamari (F) - East Bay
Lewis, Kennedi (F) - Merritt Island
Lewis, Kenziya (F) - Pine Ridge
Lewis, Lacey (F) - Tavares
Lewis, Leighton (M) - Wesley Chapel
Lewis, Lily (F) - Tavares
Lewis, Rayna (F) - Blake
Lewis, Rickaiya (F) - Miami Northwestern
Lewis, Robert (M) - Westside
Lewis, Ross (M) - Pasco
Lewis, Stella (F) - Leon
Lewis, Tyler (M) - Seabreeze
Lexidor, Walkens (M) - North Miami
Li, Anderson (M) - Wesley Chapel
Li, Jia (F) - Cypress Lake
Liberato, Alejandro (M) - Okeechobee
Licata, Richard (M) - Jensen Beach
Liedtke, Landon (M) - Dunbar
Liggines, Gi'anna (F) - Homestead
Light, Andrew (M) - Port Charlotte
Light, Coda (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Light, Jackson (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Light, Lucas (M) - Leon
Likes, Cole (M) - Gulf Breeze
Lile-Delfino, Madeline (F) - Countryside
Liljegren, Isabelle (F) - Gulf Breeze
Lilly, Dayasia (F) - Rickards
Lim, Ronen (M) - Gulf Breeze
Lin, Andy (M) - Spoto
Lin, Kevin (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Lin, Sophia (F) - Fleming Island
Lincoln-Velez, Alex (M) - Charlotte
Lind, Jolie (F) - Boca Ciega
Lindley, Joseph (M) - Gulf Breeze
Lindo, Joshua (M) - Wesley Chapel
Lindo, Ricardo (M) - Boyd Anderson
Lindsay, Suleta (F) - East Lee County
Lindsey, Jovan (M) - Naples
Lindsey, Saniy (F) - Choctawhatchee
Linens, Maeve (F) - Gainesville
Lino, Onesi (M) - Palmetto
Lino, Ulani (F) - Palmetto
Linton, Odia (F) - Lakeland
Liotino, Leonardo (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Lipan, Ava (F) - Northeast (SP)
Lipsey, Mariah (F) - Zephyrhills
Lipsey, Zaniya (F) - Zephyrhills
Lisboa, Elijah (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Lissimore, Cauvarsia (M) - Lake Minneola
List, Kohen (M) - Braden River
Little, Aidan (M) - Mosley
Little, Barrett (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Little, Kahmari (M) - Mosley
Littlejohn, Jada (F) - Lake Minneola
Littles, Jeremiah (M) - Orange Park
Litz, Sadie (F) - Winter Springs
Liu, Demi (F) - Escambia
Liu, Yi'en (M) - Leon
Liviera, Anthony (M) - Tavares
Livingston, Cedric (M) - Riverside
Livingston, Damarion (M) - Pine Forest
Lizardo, Yelibeth (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Llanes, Cyle (M) - Stranahan
Llanes, David (M) - Zephyrhills
Llera, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Llerena, Amanda (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Llorente, Arthur (M) - South Fort Myers
Lloyd , Tiannah (F) - McArthur
Lloyd, Joshua (M) - Dillard
Lloyd, Xiomara (F) - Leto
Lobo, Juan (M) - Bonita Springs
Lobzun , Charity (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Lobzun, Tanner (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Lock, Dayla (F) - Gainesville
Locker, Ryan (M) - Davenport
Lockett, Anthony (M) - Bayside
Lockett, Cordaja (F) - Sebastian River
Lockhart, Lanai (F) - Boynton Beach
Lockhart, Lane (F) - Boynton Beach
Lodi, Elizabeth (F) - Deltona
Loebeck, Kiersten (F) - Fleming Island
Lofton, Alanta (F) - Gulf
Lofton, Carmelo (M) - Hillsborough
Lofton, Jimeka (F) - Baker County
Lofton, Mariah (F) - Leon
Loggins, Da'Marri (M) - South Fort Myers
Logue, Lauren (F) - Mosley
Lollis, Kiana (F) - Seminole
Lolly, Reece (M) - Naples
Lomaglio, Ryan (M) - St. Augustine
London, Jordan (M) - Miami Central
Long, Jaelin (M) - Mainland
Long, Keegan (M) - Auburndale
Long, Morgan (F) - Seabreeze
Longmire, Dalari (M) - Charlotte
Loomis, Jesse (M) - Brandon
Looney, Bryce (M) - Lincoln
Looney, Noah (M) - Clay
Loope, Anna (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Loor, Mathew (M) - Golden Gate
Loor, Matthew (M) - Golden Gate
Loparev, Destiny (F) - Cypress Lake
Loper, Ashlynn (F) - Middleburg
Lopes, Christian (M) - Fort Myers
Lopes, Thiago (M) - Fort Myers
Lopez Ramirez, Perla (F) - Bonita Springs
Lopez, Adriana (F) - Menendez
Lopez, Alejandro (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
lopez, alexander (M) - Everglades
Lopez, Ariyana (F) - McArthur
Lopez, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
Lopez, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
Lopez, Daniel (M) - Varela
Lopez, De'Naila (F) - Eau Gallie
Lopez, Elias (M) - Sebring
Lopez, Jayleen (F) - Golden Gate
Lopez, Jonah (M) - Pine Ridge
Lopez, Jonathan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lopez, Juan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lopez, Luis (M) - Port Charlotte
Lopez, Marcella (F) - Tavares
Lopez, Sofia (F) - Lourdes
Lopez-Santiago, Angel (M) - Lake Region
Lordeus , Mathew (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Lorenzo, Eduardo (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Lorenzo, Maia (F) - Lourdes
Lorquet, Lynn (F) - Stranahan
Lorthe, Kensly (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Losh, Alex (M) - Jensen Beach
Lossius, Jackson (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Lott, Anjelo (M) - Deltona
Lott, Yasmin (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Lott, Za'Niyah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Loturco, Daniel (M) - Mosley
Louidor, Dave (M) - Lely
Louidor, Kensley (M) - Naples
Louidort, Lovanica (F) - Englewood
Louijeune, Ange (F) - Bayside
Louis Charles, Ahmad (M) - Matanzas
Louis, Abiantta (F) - Coconut Creek
Louis, Alwyn (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Louis, Byron (M) - American Heritage
Louis, Dominique (M) - North Miami
Louis, Edward (M) - Dillard
Louis, Frandy (M) - Northeast (OP)
Louis, Joshua (M) - Ely
Louis, Joshua (M) - Liberty
Louis, Keymaya (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Louis, Laurie (F) - North Miami
Louis, Naiysa (F) - Ida Baker
Louis, Richcarnia (F) - Naples
louissaint, fara (F) - Lely
Louissaint, Roody (M) - Port St. Lucie
Louissant, Anai (F) - Palmetto
Louistaint, Julien (M) - McArthur
Louizes, Zeno (M) - Seabreeze
Louk, Gus (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Louk, Oskar (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Love, Kiana (F) - Homestead
Lovendale, Arianna (F) - Gulf Breeze
Lovett, Darrick (M) - Spoto
Lovett, Janylah (F) - Rickards
Lovett, Karinah (F) - Hillsborough
Loving, Forrest (M) - Clearwater
Loving, Rashawn (M) - Clearwater
Low, Allison (F) - Seabreeze
Low, Charlotte (F) - Seabreeze
Low, Veronica (F) - Seabreeze
Lowell, Alexander (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lowell, Lucas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lowery, Aidan (M) - Charlotte
Lowes, Canyon (M) - St. Augustine
Lowman, Landen (M) - Tavares
Lozada, Allyze (F) - Lake Wales
Lozada, Yaniley (F) - Lely
Lozandier, Rebecca (F) - Cape Coral
Lozier, Gahmael (M) - Stranahan
Lubbe, Klellan (M) - Seabreeze
Lubin, Geard (M) - Charlotte
Lucas, Xavier (M) - Dillard
Lucas, Xavier (M) - Seabreeze
Lucien, Lentz (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Luckett, Aurianna (F) - Pine Forest
Luczak, Dennis (M) - Mosley
Ludwig, Jenna (F) - Springstead
Lue-Yorke, Kadence (F) - Deltona
Lugo, Allen (M) - Spoto
Lugo, Kathleen (F) - Seminole
Lugo, Kendra (F) - River Ridge
Lugo, Logan (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Luke, Landon (M) - Clay
Luke, Randall (M) - Citrus
Lukow, Ethan (M) - Cape Coral
Luma, Mike (M) - Ida Baker
Lumene, Matthew (M) - Dunbar
Lumpkin, Cameron (M) - Columbia
Lumpkin, Jordan (F) - Rickards
Lumpkin, Jordan (F) - Rickards
Lumpkin, Jordan (F) - Rickards
Lumzy , Sasha (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Luna, Edward (M) - Matanzas
Lundahl, Andrea (F) - Stanton
Lundahl, Caleb (M) - Stanton
Lungescu, Stefan (M) - American Heritage
Luong, Hung (M) - Mosley
Lurigados, Daniel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Lusk, Drake (M) - St. Augustine
Lusk, Maddison (F) - Merritt Island
Luster, Jaydon (M) - Escambia
Luther, Samuel (M) - Port Charlotte
Luther, Tyrell (M) - Port Charlotte
Luzies, Robinson (M) - Immokalee
Ly, Marcus (M) - St. Petersburg
Lyman, Kevaughn (M) - Terry Parker
Lymons, La'Riyah (F) - Escambia
Lynch, Domenic (M) - Mariner
Lynch, Tyler (M) - Gulf Breeze
Lynum, Travis (M) - Leesburg
Lyons, Chandell (F) - Dillard
Lyons, Dalton (M) - Braden River
Lyons, Devonte (M) - St. Augustine
Lyons, Gavin (M) - Lincoln
Lyons, Tranaija (F) - Ely
Maali, Ramzi (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Mabins, Timothy (M) - Blake
Maccia, Kaitlyn (F) - Fivay
Maccia, Kaitlyn (F) - Fivay
Maccini, Isabella (F) - Parrish
MacDonald, Murphie (F) - Seabreeze
MacGilvray, Charles (M) - Ponte Vedra
MacGilvray, John (M) - Ponte Vedra
Machado, Katrina (F) - Port Charlotte
Machini, Lydia (F) - Seminole
Macia, Federico (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Mack, Brihanna (F) - Pine Forest
Mack, Cameron (M) - Plantation
Mack, Cocoanna (F) - Plantation
Mack, Kamari (M) - Coconut Creek
Mack, Peyton (F) - Milton
Mack, Tydaisha (F) - North Miami
Macke, Henry (M) - Hollins
Mackey, Stone (M) - Arnold
Mackinnon, Alisa (F) - Gulf Breeze
Macklin, Joshua (M) - Ed White
Macklin, Joshua (M) - Ed White
Madaffari, Isabella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Maday, Jack (M) - Horizon
Madden Rybka, Hudson (M) - Gulf Breeze
Maddox, Zana (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Made, Michael (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Madonia, Ryan (M) - Clearwater
Madsen, Bailey (F) - Satellite
Madson, Jonathan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Maduro, Sophia (F) - River Ridge
Magallanes, Isaac (M) - Port Charlotte
Magarino, Diego (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Magarino, Lorenzo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Magdeleno , Donnie (M) - Sebastian River
Magee, Devonte (M) - Choctawhatchee
Magee, Devonte (M) - Choctawhatchee
MAGEE, LINNEA (F) - Leon
Magee, Linnea (F) - Leon
Magill, Saige (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Magloire, Kaden (M) - Lake Minneola
Magloire, Kamia (F) - Lake Minneola
Mahan, Lauryn (F) - Suncoast
Mahan, Xavier (M) - Auburndale
Maher, Jacob (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Mahoney, Immanuel (M) - American
Mahorner, Andrew (M) - Satellite
Mahoum-Nassar, Elvis (M) - Hillsborough
Maillakakis , Stavros (M) - Cypress Lake
Mainella, Mia (F) - Parrish
Mainuddin, Afsam (M) - South Fork
Mairena, Abraham (M) - Mater Academy
Major , Breanna (F) - McArthur
Major, Amari (M) - Plantation
Major, Garvardo (M) - American
Major, Jacoby (M) - South Fort Myers
Major, Jamerein (M) - St. Augustine
Major, Taniya (F) - Baker County
Makousky, Devin (M) - Rockledge
Malcuni, Sahid (M) - Varela
Maldonado Jr, Edson (M) - Gainesville
Maldonado, Amaya (F) - Heritage
Maldonado, Diego (M) - Coconut Creek
Maldonado, Kamrin (M) - Heritage
Maldonado, Mario (M) - Bayside
Maldonado, Raul (M) - Springstead
Malick-Beltran, Brad (M) - Barron Collier
Malick-Beltran, Todd (M) - Barron Collier
malik, mecca (F) - Mater Academy
Mallard, Taeshaun (M) - Rockledge
Mallory, Aaliyah (F) - Sebring
Mallory, Malayna (F) - Boca Ciega
Malloy, Alliyah (F) - Kathleen
Malmberg, Burke (M) - Lecanto
Malmquist, Ariana (F) - Varela
Malone, Erin (F) - North Fort Myers
Malone, Evyleen (F) - Gainesville
Maloney, Ariana (F) - Seabreeze
Manatt, Jadon (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Manaute, Elena (F) - Menendez
Manchester, Ella (F) - Menendez
Mancini, Luca (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Mancuso, Isabella (F) - Gulf Breeze
Manfre, Joseph (M) - River Ridge
Mangay-ayam, Payton (F) - Braden River
Mango, Davonte (M) - Ed White
Mango, Davonte (M) - Ed White
Mangual, Emilee (F) - Satellite
Manirque, Aleska (F) - Mater Academy
Manley , Eli (M) - Port Charlotte
Manning, Cameron (M) - Lincoln
Manning, Lance (M) - Bayside
Manning, Mya (F) - Hollins
manning, walter (M) - Everglades
Manrique, Sandro (M) - Island Coast
Mansimov, Amal (M) - Gulf Breeze
Mansour, Suhaib (M) - East River
Mantecon, Marcelo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Mantei, Dillon (M) - St. Augustine
Manuel, Alyssia (F) - Stanton
Manuel, Anaiah (F) - Stanton
Manuel, Belbyn (F) - River Ridge
Manuel, Ke'Asia (F) - Rockledge
Manzueta, Asha-Mahri (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Maples, Braylon (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Maples, Emma (F) - Orange Park
Marables, Kamari (M) - Okeechobee
Marcano, Mia (F) - Leto
Marcelin, Chris (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Marcelin, Gavench (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Marceline, Anderson (M) - Boyd Anderson
Marcellus, Jacques (M) - Immokalee
Marcellus, Jessica (F) - Matanzas
Marcelus , Jeffery (M) - Jones
Marchbanks, Leila (F) - Countryside
Marie, Joeseve (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Marin, Michelle (F) - Heritage
Marinelli, Luca (M) - Stranahan
Marinko, Blaine (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Marinko, Bret (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Markham, Amber (F) - Escambia
Markle, Sierra (F) - Satellite
Markoch, Wesley (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Marks, Lane (M) - North Fort Myers
Marks, Madison (F) - North Fort Myers
Marler, Elias (M) - Choctawhatchee
Marmoljos, Amberly (F) - Cypress Lake
Marouf Araibi, Kheira (F) - American Heritage
Marquez, Andrea (F) - Mater Academy
Marquez, Diana (F) - Reagan
Marrero, Anneliese (F) - North Fort Myers
Marriot, John (M) - Edgewater
Mars, Isaac (M) - Tavares
Marsala, Giuliana (F) - Barron Collier
Marsch, Stella (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Marshall , Hallie (F) - Immokalee
Marshall , Shania (F) - Suncoast
Marshall, Allissa (F) - Blake
Marshall, Amelia (F) - Middleburg
Marshall, Brooke (F) - Leon
Marshall, Emily (F) - Blake
Marshall, Jace (M) - Mainland
Marshall, Jack (M) - Naples
Marshall, Kimal (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Marshall, Lemayra (F) - East Bay
Marshall, Musthafa (M) - Fleming Island
Marshall, William (M) - East River
Marshall, Xavier (M) - Ely
Marshall, Zachariah (M) - Escambia
Marte-Jerez, Daniel (M) - St. Petersburg
Martelly, Tyler (M) - Lake Region
Marti, Raymond (M) - Fivay
Martin , Cooper (M) - Lakeland
Martin , Sweden (F) - McArthur
Martin, Adie (F) - Lake Region
Martin, Aliana (F) - Seabreeze
Martin, Anna (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Martin, Arias (F) - Palmetto
Martin, Carlos (M) - Leon
Martin, Carlos (M) - Rickards
Martin, Charisse (F) - Ely
Martin, Da'Niyah (F) - Lely
Martin, Hanna (F) - Charlotte
MARTIN, JACOB (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Martin, Jada (F) - Menendez
Martin, Kali (F) - Boca Ciega
Martin, Perez (M) - Edgewater
Martin, Rosalie (F) - Pinellas Park
Martin, Sean (M) - Orange Park
Martin, Shanericka (F) - Homestead
Martin, Timothy (M) - Milton
Martin, Tyrell (M) - Boca Ciega
Martin-Meza, Luz (F) - Gulf
Martinez , Nelson (M) - Heritage
Martinez, Annabella (F) - Citrus
Martinez, Anthony (M) - Choctawhatchee
Martinez, Brandon (M) - Hollywood Hills
Martinez, Brian (M) - Countryside
Martinez, Brianna (F) - Lake Region
Martinez, Carolina (F) - Lourdes
Martinez, Conrado (M) - Bayside
Martinez, Dayanara (F) - Kathleen
Martinez, Diego (M) - Gaither
Martinez, Diego (M) - Lely
Martinez, Eric (M) - Gulf Breeze
Martinez, Giandavid (M) - Immokalee
Martinez, Harry (M) - Edgewater
Martinez, Janeth (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Martinez, Juan (M) - Fort Myers
Martinez, Ramon (M) - Dunbar
Martinez, Selana (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Martinez, Steven (M) - Seabreeze
Martinez, Williams (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Martinez-Brito, Jocelyn (F) - Port Charlotte
Martino, Bradley (M) - Golden Gate
Martins, Frances (F) - Springstead
Martins, Leandro (M) - Belleview
Martins, Lilliana (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Martone, Luke (M) - Citrus
Martorana, Elias (M) - Winter Springs
Marty, Christophe (M) - Varela
Marty, Isabella (F) - Varela
Marull, Maia (F) - Gainesville
Maruzzella, Caleb (M) - Bayside
Marzak, Cameron (F) - Naples
Marzolf, williams (M) - Edgewater
Mascara, Alivia (F) - Boca Ciega
Maseri, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Mason, Ajani (M) - Lincoln
Mason, Alianna (F) - Jones
Mason, Gabriella (F) - Winter Springs
Mason, Grace (F) - Winter Springs
Mason, Jereden (M) - Terry Parker
Mason, Scarlett (F) - Winter Springs
Masquas, Brandon (M) - Palmetto
Massey, Tristen (M) - Menendez
Massie, Lyla (F) - Gulf Breeze
Masters, Owen (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Mata, Alberto (M) - Tavares
Mata, Nicole (F) - Golden Gate
Matamoros, Elias (M) - Tavares
Matanis, Kameron (F) - Merritt Island
Matanis, Katelyn (F) - Merritt Island
Matei, Alexander (M) - Fort Myers
Mateo, Anila (F) - Ida Baker
Matheney, Maya (F) - St. Petersburg
Mathews, Makayla (F) - Lake Wales
Mathias, Rodney (M) - Mourning
Mathieu, Roderick (M) - Miami Norland
Mathis, Curtis (M) - Orange Park
Mathis, Jack (M) - Mainland
Mathurin, Jude (M) - Lely
Mathurin, Weds (M) - Coconut Creek
Mathusa, Matthew (M) - Rockledge
Matlock, Troy (M) - Gulf Breeze
Matos, Ethan (M) - South Fork
Matos, Jailynn (F) - Dunbar
Matos, Jovanni (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Matos, Nacybel (F) - East Bay
Matosdeaza-Defillo, Vanessa (F) - Gulf
Matrigali, Ryan (M) - Satellite
Matsubara, Nathan (M) - Columbia
Mattair, Maverick (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Mattey, Daphne (F) - Heritage
Matthews , Keenan (M) - Sebastian River
Matthews, Jeanus (M) - Rockledge
Matthews, khalil (M) - Fleming Island
Matthews, Kiera (F) - Hillsborough
Mattson, Jacob (M) - Parrish
Matute, Eva (F) - Lourdes
Matz, Braidyn (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Maudlin, Kaitlyn (F) - Milton
Maulden, Greyson (M) - Mosley
Maulsby, Madeline (F) - Barron Collier
Mault, Keaghan (M) - Port Charlotte
Maultsby, DJ (M) - Eau Gallie
Maurer, Tyler (M) - Baker County
Maxey, Audriena (F) - Mainland
Maxiner, Frederick (M) - Zephyrhills
Maxwell, Cadden (M) - Leon
Maxwell, Serenity (F) - Brandon
Maycock, Kareen (M) - Miami Northwestern
Maye, Rylan (M) - Charlotte
Mayer, Rodderick (M) - Lincoln
Mayes, Brooklyn (F) - Stranahan
Mayfield, Christian (M) - Orange Park
Maynard, Billie (M) - Englewood
Maynard, Isabella (F) - Satellite
Mayo, Cameron (M) - Escambia
Mayo, Samuel (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Mays, Darrian (M) - Ed White
Mays, Darrius (M) - Ed White
Mays, Darrius (M) - Ed White
Mays, Ethan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mays, Jada (F) - Palmetto
Mays, Jamari (M) - Palmetto
Mays, KJ (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mazel, Elizabeth (F) - Gulf Breeze
Mazerac, Layla (F) - Orange Park
Mazin, Andrea (F) - Lourdes
Mbuga, Mark (M) - Fleming Island
Mc Daniel, Leighyah (F) - Zephyrhills
Mcadams , Colin (M) - Sebastian River
McAdams, Connor (M) - Sebastian River
McAllister, Cameron (M) - Milton
McAlmont, Belize (F) - Spoto
McAnuff, Tyler (M) - Wesley Chapel
McAuliffe, Paityn (F) - Tavares
McBride , Markeasia (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
McBurney, Jahkaya (F) - Miami Northwestern
McCall, Kiarra (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
McCall, Rodrick (M) - Homestead
McCall, Zachary (M) - Spoto
McCalla, Nathaniel (M) - Northeast (OP)
McCalla, Sariyah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
McCallister, Amari (M) - Lake Minneola
McCants, Marquis (M) - Mainland
Mccarthy, De'Cree (M) - Plantation
McCary, Adrianna (F) - Milton
McCaskill, Bre'Anna (F) - Leesburg
McCaskill, Caleb (M) - Jones
McCazzio, Connor (M) - Springstead
McClellan, Dylan (M) - Lincoln
McClellan, Reese (F) - Seminole
McClelland, Caeden (M) - Fleming Island
McClendon, Joshua (M) - Rickards
McCloskey, Marcos (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
MCCloud, Clarence (M) - Mainland
McCloud, Jazmyne (F) - Boca Ciega
McCloud, Malachi (M) - Boca Ciega
McClure, Jordan (M) - Braden River
McClymont, Jayvyn (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
McCollough, Ramon (M) - Mainland
McCollough, Xavier (M) - Springstead
McCollum, Kayla (F) - Gulf Breeze
McCollum, Zachary (M) - Springstead
McConico, Harmony (F) - Ed White
McConnell, Audrey (F) - Tavares
McConnell, Gavin (M) - Edgewater
McCormack, Seth (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
McCormick , Kamihya (F) - Orange Park
McCormick jr, Derrick (M) - Rockledge
Mccoy, Ariel (F) - Mainland
Mccoy, Jamelia (F) - Mainland
Mccoy, Karajah (F) - Matanzas
McCoy, Micheal (M) - Davenport
Mccoy, Xaria (F) - Mainland
McCray, Antonio (M) - Ely
McCrea, Gabriel (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Mccreary, Ryan (M) - Lincoln
McCullar, La'Chelle (F) - Miami Norland
McCullough, Matthew (M) - Lake Minneola
McCurdy, Justin (M) - Eau Gallie
McDaniel Jr, Jerrod (M) - Lincoln
McDaniels, Evan (M) - Arnold
McDermott, David (M) - South Fork
McDonald , Deaven (M) - Heritage
McDonald, Ally (F) - Horizon
McDonald, Chassidy (F) - Miami Norland
McDonald, Jackson (M) - Milton
McDonald, Mike (M) - Ida Baker
McDonald, Shalani (F) - Port St. Lucie
McDonald, Sophia (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
McDonald, Tyler (M) - Port St. Lucie
McDougald, James (M) - Pinellas Park
McDowell, Jada (F) - Davenport
McDuffie, Rylan (M) - New Smyrna Beach
McDuffie, Sam (M) - New Smyrna Beach
McEntee, Damien (M) - King
McEver, Destiny (F) - Arnold
McFadden, Teriyah (F) - American Heritage
McFariane, Ari (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
McFarland, Leaf (F) - Lincoln
McFarland, Riley (F) - Cape Coral
McFarlene, Greg (M) - Ida Baker
McFoley, Chris (M) - Fort Myers
McGee, Ian (M) - St. Petersburg
Mcgee, Taden (M) - Baker County
McGee, Ti'lan (M) - Clearwater
McGhee , Samya (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
McGhee, Isis (F) - Fort Myers
McGinnis, Brogan (M) - Parrish
McGowan, Ella (F) - Ponte Vedra
McGowan, Isaiah (M) - Varela
McGowan, Thomas (M) - Miami Northwestern
McGrath, Ashley (F) - Naples
McGraw, Lauryn (F) - Wesley Chapel
Mcgriff, Brianna (F) - Middleburg
McHugh, Elizabeth (F) - Fort Myers
Mcintear, Tysean (M) - Dillard
McIntosh, Achilles (M) - Stranahan
MCINTOSH, CHAD (M) - Ely
McIntyre, Alexis (F) - Citrus
McIntyre, Elizabeth (F) - Jensen Beach
McKenna, Jordan (M) - Port St. Lucie
Mckennie, Jakayla (F) - Dillard
Mckenzie, Anthony (M) - Middleburg
McKenzie, Ashley (F) - Port Charlotte
McKenzie, Cianna (F) - Spoto
McKenzie, Elijah (M) - Palmetto
McKenzie, Eman (M) - Sebastian River
MCKENZIE, EMANUEL (M) - Sebastian River
McKenzie, Makayla (F) - Horizon
Mckenzie, Tera (F) - Middleburg
Mckercher, Aydan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
McKernan, Meaghan (F) - Naples
McKinley, Isaiah (M) - Kathleen
McKinney, Alison (F) - Milton
McKinney, Patrick (M) - Lecanto
Mckinney, Stanley (M) - Miami Norland
McKinnon, Jacob (M) - Englewood
McKinnon, Jalen (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Mckinnon, Malakhai (M) - Riverside
McKinnon, Shontez (M) - Mourning
Mckinnon, Tatianna (F) - Mariner
McKinnond, Greg (M) - Lake Minneola
Mckire, Kaden (M) - Columbia
McKissick, Jayden (M) - Wesley Chapel
McKnight , Kalena (F) - Orange Park
McKnight, Jamari (M) - Homestead
Mcknight, Jesiah (M) - Ida Baker
McKnight, Matthew (M) - Miami Norland
McKnight, Tjya (F) - Ida Baker
McKoy, Christian (M) - Charlotte
McLane, Andrew (M) - New Smyrna Beach
McLane, Lidia (F) - Leon
McLarty, Owen (M) - Gulf Breeze
Mclaughlin, Abby (F) - South Fork
McLaughlin, Coretta (F) - Milton
Mclaughlin, Jacob (M) - Hollins
McLaughlin, Robert (M) - Milton
McLean, Colton (M) - Mosley
McLean, Lily (F) - Milton
Mclean, Tejad (F) - River Ridge
McLean, Trae (M) - Charlotte
McLelland, Bodie (M) - Baker County
Mclelland, Braden (M) - Baker County
McLeod, Brody (M) - Ponte Vedra
McLeod, Jacob (M) - Columbia
Mcmann , Noah (M) - Sebastian River
McManus, Victoria (F) - Northeast (SP)
McMaster, Addison (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
McMath, Jaden (M) - Lake Region
McNair, Josiah (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Mcneely, Jaxson (M) - Spoto
McNeil, Malcom (M) - Port Charlotte
Mcphail, Sincere (M) - Riverside
McPhaul , Jeremiah (M) - East Bay
McPherson, Kalei (F) - Bayside
McPherson, Sean (M) - Suncoast
McQueen, Mathew (M) - Escambia
Mcquire, Micah (M) - Mainland
Mcrae, Kenzaria (F) - Dillard
McRorie, Peyton (F) - New Smyrna Beach
McSwain, Mia (F) - Choctawhatchee
McWhite, D'angelo (M) - Clearwater
Mcwhorter , Ja'Mara (F) - Liberty
McWorter, Seth (M) - Davenport
Meaders, Jaylin (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Meadows, Kalen (M) - Edgewater
Meadows, Kylen (M) - Edgewater
Meager, Peyton (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Means, Analyce (F) - Immokalee
Means, Ky'Dreona (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Medelus, Mchenry (M) - Lake Minneola
Medetongnon, Prescious (F) - Tavares
Medina, Adrien (M) - Lyman
Medina, Alyssa (F) - Heritage
Medina, Avani (F) - Stranahan
Medina, Chi (F) - Choctawhatchee
Medina, Jangel (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Medina, Melanie (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Medina, Nasir (M) - Lincoln
Medina, Ruben (M) - Braden River
Medina, Samuel (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Medina, Sara (F) - Gulf
Medlin, Jayden (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Medlock, Arion (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Meehan, Leah (F) - Lincoln
Mehltretter, Elle (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Meistrell, Jane (F) - Barron Collier
Mejia, Deion (M) - Varela
Mejia, Diego (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mejia-Velasquez, Nestor (M) - Suncoast
Mejicanos, Mariana (F) - Bonita Springs
Melendez, Brody (M) - East Bay
Melendez, Kristian (M) - Tavares
Melendez, Michael (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Melendez, Nayesly (F) - Sebring
Melian, Aniya (F) - American Heritage
Mello, Audri (F) - Clay
Mellott, Kaleb (M) - Charlotte
Mellott, Rileigh (F) - Charlotte
Mells, Malik (M) - Parrish
Melson, Luke (M) - Fleming Island
Melton, John (M) - Naples
Melvin, Ethan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Melvin, Zachary (M) - Ponte Vedra
Mena, Christain (M) - Mater Academy
Mena, Justin (M) - Mater Academy
menard, samara (F) - Everglades
Mendes, Andrew (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Mendez, Gaby (F) - North Fort Myers
Mendez, Holden (M) - Stanton
Mendez, Javier (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mendez, Juelz (Santi) (M) - Brandon
Mendiratta, Arjun (M) - Suncoast
Mendoza, Daniel (M) - Southeast
Mendoza, Diego (M) - Sebring
Menezes, Iasmyn (F) - Cypress Lake
Mentor, Melshine (F) - Mourning
Mercado, Victor (M) - Mariner
Mercer, Jayson (M) - Ed White
Mercer, Karlise (M) - Rickards
Mercer, Thomas (M) - Sebring
Merceron, Herby (M) - Ely
Mercier, Stecy (F) - Immokalee
Merkel, Walker (M) - Rickards
Merrick, Keira (F) - Merritt Island
Merriex, Keondryck (M) - Boca Ciega
Merrill, Grayson (M) - Ponte Vedra
Merrits, Stanley (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Merritt, Aijah (M) - Riverside
Merritt, Robert (M) - Ponte Vedra
Merritt, Samuel (M) - Arnold
Mesadieu, Andre (M) - Northeast (OP)
Mesidor, D'Angelo (M) - Barron Collier
Mesidor, Pierreline (F) - Golden Gate
Mesko Jokinen, Annika (F) - Springstead
Mess, Jonathon (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Mess, Tyler (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Mestre, Joaquin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Mestre, Nicole (F) - Ida Baker
Metcalf, Kallie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Metellus , Darich (M) - Lakeland
Metzler, Michael (M) - St. Petersburg
Meus, Jacob (M) - Bonita Springs
Meuth, Manderson (M) - Rickards
Mewborn, Maurice (M) - Sebastian River
Mewborne, Justin (M) - Tavares
Meyer, Kiannah (F) - Ida Baker
Meyer, Luke (M) - Gulf Breeze
Meyers, Alyssa (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Meyers, Ja'Teriuos (M) - Mainland
Meza, Christopher (M) - Boca Ciega
Mezher, Luke (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Michaels, Ember (F) - Merritt Island
Michaels, Makiah (F) - Cape Coral
Michalak, Jack (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Micharl, Myrick (M) - Leon
Michel, Boaz (M) - Ely
Michel, Cecilia (F) - Wesley Chapel
michel, charles (M) - Fort Myers
Michel, Frandely (M) - South Fort Myers
Michel, Jerome (M) - Auburndale
Michel, Lilliahne (F) - East Bay
Michel, Tsedkenia (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Michel, Xavian (M) - Naples
Mick, Jacob (M) - Gulf Breeze
Mickel, Laterrian (M) - Lake Wales
Mickel, Tateyanna (F) - Lake Wales
Mickens, Jaedon (M) - Leesburg
Mickle-Romero, Paris (F) - Ponte Vedra
Middendorf, Kiefer (M) - Milton
Middleton, Johnathan (M) - Westside
Middleton, Olivia (F) - Clay
Middleton, Spencer (M) - Fleming Island
Miehl, Joseph (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Miehl, Obi (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Mielke, Jackson (M) - Fort Myers
Miguel, Jesiyah (M) - Dillard
Mijangos-Figueroa, Eliceo (M) - Immokalee
Mijangos-Figueroa, Elmer (M) - Immokalee
Mikeals, Gavin (M) - Leesburg
Mikels, Jaylen (M) - Cypress Lake
Mikolinski, Jesse (M) - Barron Collier
Milburn, Dallas (M) - Wesley Chapel
Miles, Payton (F) - Fleming Island
Miles, Taylor (F) - Lincoln
Miles, Trenayah (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Milfort , Guerlens (M) - Lakeland
Milfort, Jayden (M) - Mourning
Millan-Copete, Santiago (M) - South Fork
Millar, Michael (M) - American Heritage
Miller , Alexis (F) - Charlotte
Miller, Abby (F) - Fort Myers
Miller, Alanah (F) - Milton
Miller, Allie (F) - Charlotte
Miller, Amanda (F) - Hollins
Miller, Anton (M) - Lincoln
Miller, Arayana (F) - Stanton
Miller, Avi (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Miller, Ben (M) - Ponte Vedra
Miller, Carissa (F) - Fleming Island
Miller, Cole (M) - Seabreeze
Miller, Cornelious (M) - Edgewater
Miller, Damian (M) - Eau Gallie
Miller, Darian (M) - Gulf Breeze
Miller, Evanne (F) - Matanzas
Miller, Hyajah (M) - Coconut Creek
Miller, Jaden (F) - Hillsborough
Miller, Jaidon (M) - Columbia
Miller, Janeena (F) - Seminole
Miller, Jasmine (F) - Seabreeze
Miller, Javaris (M) - Stranahan
Miller, Jayce (F) - Hillsborough
Miller, Joshua (M) - Dunbar
MIller, Kailyn (F) - Zephyrhills
Miller, Kamryn (F) - Matanzas
Miller, Leilani (F) - Riverside
Miller, Levy (M) - South Miami
Miller, Natalie (F) - Countryside
Miller, Nathaniel (M) - North Fort Myers
Miller, Quizaria (F) - Homestead
Miller, Roosevelt (M) - Zephyrhills
Miller, Salah (F) - Menendez
Miller, Talia (F) - Rickards
Miller, Thomas (M) - Hillsborough
Miller, Thomas (M) - Hillsborough
Miller, Trevor (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Miller, Tyler (M) - Seabreeze
Miller, Zahir (F) - Stanton
Miller, Zariah (F) - Dillard
Mills, Ambreal (F) - East Lee County
Mills, Ambreal (F) - East Lee County
Mills, Elijah (M) - Countryside
Mills, Ezekiel (M) - Hillsborough
Mills, Jacob (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Mills, Jeremiah (M) - Middleburg
Mills, Julia (F) - Gulf Breeze
Mills, Landon (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Milosevich, Goran (M) - Seabreeze
Milton , Eric (M) - King
Milton, Tionna (F) - Choctawhatchee
Mims, Nascir (M) - Southeast
Mims, Yasin (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Mimy, Jason (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Minarchik, Adam (M) - Mainland
Minardo, Angelia (F) - Choctawhatchee
Mincey, Zavier (M) - Mainland
Minch, Oliver (M) - Ponte Vedra
Minic, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
Mintz, Logan (M) - Auburndale
Mintze, Joel (M) - Miami Northwestern
Mirabal, Ethan (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Miranda, Damien (M) - Cape Coral
Miranda, Hayden (M) - Lyman
Miranda, Jaylen (M) - Bayside
Miranda, Vincent (M) - Cape Coral
Mireles, Emiliano (M) - King
Mirsky, Seth (M) - Rockledge
MIser, Madison (F) - Fort Myers
Mitchell, Amaya (F) - Horizon
Mitchell, Blake (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mitchell, Brianna (F) - Mainland
Mitchell, Cristain (M) - Horizon
Mitchell, Destiny (F) - Terry Parker
Mitchell, Jada (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Mitchell, Jakarma (F) - Rickards
Mitchell, Jesse (M) - Sebring
Mitchell, Josiah (M) - Sebring
Mitchell, N'Ycynt (F) - American
Mitchell, Natalee (F) - Seminole
Mitchell, Owen (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Mitchell, Taziaya (F) - Miami Central
Mitchell, Timauri (M) - North Miami
Mitchell, Trayveon (M) - Escambia
Mitchell, Trazaveen (M) - Baker County
Mitchell, Usain (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Mitchem, Jaydon (M) - Rickards
Mitchinson, Ryan (M) - Cape Coral
Mitrosky, Ryan (M) - St. Augustine
Mittleman, Alexander (M) - Ponte Vedra
Mitzo, Chandler (M) - Seabreeze
mixon, myrakle (F) - Fort Myers
Mixon, Myrakle (F) - Fort Myers
Mize, Lauren (F) - St. Petersburg
Moate, Trevon (M) - Fort Myers
Mobely, Torey (M) - Southeast
Mobley, Calvin (M) - Blake
Mobley, Jacobey (M) - Southeast
Mobley, Jacobey (M) - Southeast
Mody, Marie (F) - Mosley
Moerch, Kasper (M) - Heritage
Mogelvang, Luther (M) - Naples
Moglia, Lucia (F) - Lourdes
Mohammadbhoy, Corin (F) - Braden River
Mohammed, Muzakkir (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Mohan, Romir (M) - American Heritage
Moinson, Roby (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Moise, Adonis (M) - Palmetto
Moise, Alisha (F) - North Miami
Moise, Dudley (M) - McArthur
Moise, Klemens (M) - Hollywood Hills
Moise, Lerry (M) - Ely
Moise, Saesha (F) - Edgewater
Moleon-Matthews, Alex (M) - Port St. Lucie
Molero, Camila (F) - Lourdes
Molina, Alexander (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Molina, Alijah (M) - Naples
Molina, Selin (F) - East Bay
Mollicone, Roman (M) - Fleming Island
Molloy, Ethan (M) - Menendez
Molloy, Giovanna (F) - North Fort Myers
Molloy, Sophie (F) - St. Augustine
Mompoint, Marnelle (F) - Immokalee
Mompremier, Aidyn (M) - Mourning
Monaco, Simone (F) - Winter Springs
Monahan, Christian (M) - Parrish
Monahan, Jonah (M) - Suncoast
Monahan, Tobias (M) - Fort Myers
Mondestin, Alvardo (M) - Coconut Creek
Monelal, Madison (F) - Boynton Beach
Monestime, Rachel (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Monestime, Roliaro (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Monestine, Khemani (F) - Davenport
Monplaisir, Richard (M) - Liberty
Monroe, Karsen (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Monroe, Zoe (F) - Hollins
Monroy, Owen (M) - Stanton
Montalvo, Ronald (M) - Springstead
Montalvo, Unique (F) - Dunbar
Montans, David (M) - Ponte Vedra
Montayre, Madison (F) - Gulf
Montayre, Montana (F) - Gulf
Montayre, Morgan (F) - Gulf
Montealegre, Arturo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Monteilh, David (M) - Fort Myers
Monteiro, Charles (M) - Arnold
Monteiro, Enzo (M) - South Fort Myers
Monteiro, Jorgiana (F) - Spoto
Montemoino, Anjay (M) - Mariner
Montenaz, Tai (M) - Satellite
Monter-Gonzalez, Anastasia (F) - Gaither
Montero, Enrico (M) - Fleming Island
Montero, Javier (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Montero, Starlin (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Montgomery, Eva (F) - Lake Region
Montgomery, Jaliyah (F) - Columbia
Montgomery, Malachi (M) - Winter Springs
Montiel, Siloe (F) - North Miami
Montoya, Donavin (M) - Fleming Island
Montoya, Joshua (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Montrond , Bruno (M) - Island Coast
Moo Yin, Makaliah (F) - Plantation
Moody , Justice (F) - Island Coast
Moody, Khayla (F) - Miami Central
Moore , King (M) - Heritage
Moore, Adam (M) - Miami Northwestern
Moore, Anyas (M) - Jones
Moore, Asia (F) - Brandon
Moore, Camden (F) - Gulf Breeze
Moore, Caron (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Moore, Cortayveous (M) - Hillsborough
Moore, Gavin (M) - Baker County
Moore, Ja'niya (F) - Sebring
Moore, Jerel (M) - Mainland
Moore, Kaiyson (M) - Rockledge
Moore, Katheryn (F) - Naples
Moore, Kenadi (F) - Baker County
Moore, Kendrick (M) - Cypress Lake
Moore, Kieron (M) - St. Petersburg
Moore, Kirsten (F) - Stanton
Moore, Kristen (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Moore, Kyla (F) - Rockledge
Moore, Lily (F) - Leon
Moore, Logan (M) - Middleburg
Moore, Mark (M) - Leon
Moore, Matthew (M) - Merritt Island
Moore, Myles (M) - Leon
Moore, Nate (M) - River Ridge
Moore, Riley (F) - Clay
Moore, Sandra (F) - Island Coast
Moore, Tanary (M) - Miami Norland
Moore, Trevion (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Moore, Vaygis (F) - Miami Northwestern
Mora Brazoban, Dana (F) - Plantation
Morales , Anthony (M) - Island Coast
Morales Torres, Gabriel (M) - Kathleen
Morales, Alexia (F) - Lourdes
Morales, Arianna (F) - Gulf Breeze
Morales, Macarena (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Morales, Ray (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Morales, Samuel (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Morales, Sariyah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Morales-Orta, Chiriath (F) - Davenport
Moralus, Valnsky (M) - Ely
Moran, Arnold (M) - Hillsborough
Moran, Meagan (F) - Clay
Moran, Mia (F) - Cape Coral
Morancy, Nedgine (F) - Lely
Morant, Daniel (M) - Coconut Creek
Morato, Luis (M) - Milton
Morato, Yoceline (F) - Cape Coral
More, Griffin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Moreau, Christien (M) - American Heritage
Moreira, Alberto (M) - Varela
Morell, Thalina (F) - Spoto
Morelus, Steven (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Morency, Anderson (M) - Lely
Moreno, Aiden (M) - Okeechobee
Moreno, Aiden (M) - Okeechobee
Moreno, Erick (M) - Reagan
Moreno, Juan (M) - Immokalee
Moreno, Kency (M) - Varela
Moreno, Mateo (M) - Milton
Moreno, Victor (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Moreno-Escelara, Aleanna (F) - Milton
Morey, Bailey (F) - Mariner
Morey, Bianca (F) - Mariner
Morgan , Rehanna (F) - Zephyrhills
Morgan, Alysia (F) - Suncoast
Morgan, Emily (F) - Gainesville
Morgan, Jamari (M) - Rickards
Morgan, Joshua (M) - Leto
Morgan, Rondre (M) - Okeechobee
Morgan, Tayah (F) - Golden Gate
Morgan, Tyler (M) - Springstead
Morgan, William (M) - Ponte Vedra
Morillo, Janellyne (F) - Fort Myers
Morillo, Mariana (F) - Horizon
Morinvil, Christopher (M) - Boynton Beach
Morisma, Lemuel (M) - Lely
Morisseau, Wesley (M) - Lake Minneola
Morisset, Kasey (F) - Cypress Lake
Morlaes, Miguel (M) - Leto
Morman , Tony (M) - Port St. Lucie
Mormon, Kendra (F) - Leto
Mormon, Teriyan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Morrell, Johnathan (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Morria, India (F) - Ed White
Morris Jr., Morelton (M) - Kathleen
Morris, Arianna (F) - Rickards
Morris, Arianna (F) - Rickards
Morris, Clifton (M) - Lake Region
Morris, Dajah (F) - Seabreeze
Morris, Davari (M) - Coconut Creek
Morris, Eric (M) - Stranahan
Morris, India (F) - Ed White
Morris, Jaiden (M) - Parrish
Morris, Janai (M) - Spoto
Morris, Kael (M) - East River
Morris, Kayla (F) - Satellite
Morris, Khamia (F) - Northeast (OP)
Morris, Michaela (F) - McArthur
Morris, Quentin (M) - Choctawhatchee
Morris, Sean (M) - Lake Region
Morris, Sullivan (F) - Parrish
Morris, Travis (M) - Rickards
Morris, Travis (M) - Rickards
Morrison, Dandre (M) - Ida Baker
Morrison, Rilee (F) - Barron Collier
Morrison, Samiya (F) - Lake Minneola
Morrison, Taylor (M) - Barron Collier
Morrow, Robert (M) - Ida Baker
Morse, Evan (M) - Columbia
Morse, Tyrone (M) - South Fort Myers
Morten, Jada (F) - Liberty
Morten, Jasmine (F) - Liberty
Mortimer, John (M) - Hollywood Hills
Mortimer, Kathy (F) - Hollywood Hills
Mortimer, Katie (F) - Hollywood Hills
morton, euan (M) - Everglades
Mosca, Arianna (F) - River Ridge
Mosconi, Enzo (M) - Suncoast
Mosely, Darranique (F) - Homestead
Moses, Marquavius (M) - Spoto
Moses, Samara (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Mosiyah, Alexis (M) - Lyman
Moskes, Constantine (M) - Lecanto
Mosley, Dammien (M) - Bayside
Mosley, Ivyonna (F) - Boca Ciega
Moss, Alexander (M) - Merritt Island
Moss, Cory (M) - Fivay
Moss, Da'Naja (F) - Hollins
Moss, Javon (M) - Parrish
Moss, Kiara (F) - South Miami
Moten, Tocorah (F) - Miami Norland
Motes, Deanna (F) - Miami Norland
Mottley, Blake (M) - Horizon
Motty, Madelyn (F) - Merritt Island
Moultrie, Javian (M) - Edgewater
Mucaj, Imelda (F) - Countryside
Muelle, Andrea (F) - Lourdes
Mueller, Aubrey (F) - Citrus
Mueller, Hannah (F) - Merritt Island
Mueller, Nathan (M) - Columbia
Muirhead, Alyssa (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Mulhaland, Jenna (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Mullen, Riley (F) - Barron Collier
Mulley, Mariah (F) - East Bay
Mullins, Brice (M) - Pasco
Mullins, Robert (M) - Citrus
Mumme, Everett (M) - Satellite
Muncey , Adam (M) - Heritage
Mundy, Ervina (F) - Riverside
Munford, J'ziyah (F) - Springstead
Munguia , Jose-Miguel Keith (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Munoz, Giann (M) - Middleburg
Munroe, Domenic (M) - Bayside
Munson, Robert (M) - Lakeland
Munterrosen, Yadiel (M) - Liberty
Murati, Andy (M) - River Ridge
Murillo, Alexander (M) - Cape Coral
Murphy , Jayshon (M) - Orange Park
Murphy, Madison (F) - Milton
Murphy, Paisley (F) - Wesley Chapel
Murrat, Paigge (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Murray, Jamiyah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Murray, Juliana (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Murray, Rory (M) - St. Petersburg
Murray, Rosalee (F) - North Fort Myers
Murren, Liam (M) - Lake Wales
Murren, Remy (M) - Lake Wales
Murrle, Matthias (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Murry, La'vincent (M) - Baker County
Murtaugh, James (M) - Dunbar
Musa, Abdul (M) - Stanton
Musa, Christina (F) - Englewood
Musa, Gabriella (F) - Fleming Island
Musca, Cassandra (F) - Gulf Breeze
Muse, Jacob (M) - Choctawhatchee
Mushlit, Mallory (F) - Lecanto
Musich, Kaeden (M) - Cypress Lake
Mussenden, Ryan (M) - South Fork
Mustafa, Jasmine (F) - Suncoast
Mutch, Earnest (M) - Ed White
Muzi, Charlie (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Myers, Andrea (F) - Kathleen
Myers, Deshiya (F) - St. Augustine
Myers, Graham (M) - Fleming Island
Myles, Jeremiah (M) - Ed White
Myrick, Daishelona (F) - Middleburg
Myrick, Joshua (M) - Riverside
Myrick, Journi (F) - Leon
N'Cho, Paul (M) - Lakeland
Nadekow, Ava (F) - Fort Myers
Naghib, Tarrah (F) - Naples
Nagy, Laszio (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Nairne, Ihsan (M) - Fleming Island
Nance, Keion (M) - Dunbar
Nance, Laila (F) - Spoto
Nance, Taylor (F) - Rickards
Napier, Bryce (M) - North Fort Myers
Narcisi, Amelia (F) - Seminole
Narcisse, Charlize (F) - Sebastian River
Narloch, Kendra (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Narramore, Elias (M) - Gulf Breeze
Nash, Isaiah (M) - Eau Gallie
Nathaniel , Candace (F) - Sebastian River
Nathaniel, Anelyse (F) - Leto
Navarez, Brandon (M) - Sebastian River
Navarrete, Angela (F) - Lourdes
Navarro, Arik (M) - Gulf Breeze
Navas-Marr, Roman (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Ndwiga, Phillip (M) - Countryside
Neal, Arianna (F) - Davenport
Neal, Demaurion (M) - Blake
Neal, Michael (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Neal, Porter (M) - Sebring
Neal, Tavares (M) - Bayside
Neal, Trinity (F) - Bayside
Neale, Eleanor (F) - Choctawhatchee
Nealy, Messiah (F) - Rickards
Neely, Thorn (M) - Ida Baker
Neely, Xavion (M) - Spoto
Neesmith, Naomi (F) - Seabreeze
Negron, Tiana (F) - Satellite
Neguyen, Hannah (F) - Jensen Beach
Neilson, Devin (F) - Gainesville
Neinas, Bella (F) - Naples
Neloms, J'Nareia (F) - Miami Northwestern
Neloms, Johnny (M) - Fleming Island
Nelson , Justin (M) - Port Charlotte
Nelson, Azsean (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Nelson, Chrislande (F) - North Miami
Nelson, Colin (M) - Gulf Breeze
Nelson, Darnell (M) - Hillsborough
Nelson, Dash (M) - Gulf Breeze
Nelson, Joann (F) - Ely
Nelson, Kaden (M) - Menendez
Nelson, Kenneth (M) - Gainesville
Nelson, Trinity (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Nembhard, Richard (M) - Ely
Nephew, Kahiem (M) - Pine Ridge
Neptune, Joshua (M) - Dillard
Nerette, Angelina (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Nerlien, Caleb (M) - Golden Gate
Nesby, Kailee (F) - Okeechobee
Nesmith, Melaya (F) - Riverside
Nesmith, Tamia (F) - Homestead
Nettles, Andrew (M) - Gulf Breeze
Nettles, Asia (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Neumann, Abner (M) - St. Petersburg
Neumann, Alexis (F) - North Fort Myers
Neville, Anthony (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Neville, Vanessa (F) - Pine Ridge
Nevling, Colton (M) - Charlotte
New, Alexander (M) - Ponte Vedra
Newkirk, Zariah (F) - Dillard
Newland, Landon (M) - Fivay
Newman-Hall, Christopher (M) - Spoto
Newsome, Dan (M) - North Fort Myers
Newsome, Dasani (F) - Menendez
Newsome, Jakayla (F) - Menendez
Newsome, Tyler (M) - Lake Minneola
Newsome, Tyrann (M) - Boca Ciega
Newton, Cael (M) - Charlotte
Newton, Gary (M) - Tavares
Newton, Haley (F) - Edgewater
Newton, LaWarren (M) - Columbia
Ngafeeson, Lamb (M) - Port St. Lucie
Ngo, Thu (F) - East River
Nguyen, Anna (F) - St. Petersburg
Nguyen, David (M) - Gulf
Nguyen, Ngoc (M) - Pinellas Park
Ni, Nicole (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Nibbelin, Logan (M) - Naples
Nice, Xavier (M) - River Ridge
Nicholas, Jesse (M) - Jensen Beach
Nichols Jr., Paul (M) - Miami Norland
Nichols, Dayveone (M) - Jones
Nichols, Eldridge (M) - Stranahan
Nichols, Jaxson (M) - Springstead
Nichols, Mackenzie (F) - Seabreeze
Nichols, Maddie (F) - Arnold
Nichols, Maydine (F) - Stranahan
Nichols, Zaree (F) - River Ridge
Nicholson, Elijah (M) - Lincoln
Nicholson, Savannah (F) - Springstead
Nicholson, Sydney (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Nickiford, Tatiana (F) - Reagan
Niclas, Regeka (F) - Edgewater
Nicolas, Angel (M) - Immokalee
Nicolas, Eric (M) - Homestead
Nicolas, Na'Ciyah (F) - Plantation
Nicolas, Norah (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Nicolas, Oscar (M) - Immokalee
Nicoletto, Isabella (F) - Gaither
Nied, Jacey (F) - River Ridge
Niedermeyer, Jace (M) - Lecanto
Niehus, Aiden (M) - Lake Region
Niemann, Jack (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Niemann, Quinn (M) - Lake Minneola
Nieto , Jesse (M) - Pine Ridge
Nieves Perez, Dashley (F) - Mourning
Niles, Donovan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Nimon, Ava (F) - Gaither
Nisbett, Timaya (F) - Fivay
Nixon, Taliyah (F) - Mainland
Noble, Caitlyn (F) - Arnold
Noble, Chris (M) - Arnold
Nocero, Dominic (M) - Matanzas
Noda, Isabella (F) - Heritage
Noel, Gabriel (M) - American
Noel, Latrell (M) - Naples
Noelien, Demond (M) - Mainland
Nogueira, Isabella (F) - South Fork
Noguera, Victoria (F) - Barron Collier
Nolasco, AB (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Nolasco, Evert (M) - Port Charlotte
Nolen , Melynda (F) - Port St. Lucie
Nonnombre, Javion (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Nonnombre, Robenson (M) - Lely
Noralus, Zion (M) - Mainland
Norcine, Mike (M) - Stranahan
Norcius, Armani (M) - Dillard
Norfleet, Nalani (F) - Lyman
Norfolk, Christian (M) - Matanzas
Norris, Kyndall (F) - Columbia
Northern, Saniya (F) - Lake Region
Norton, Adaria (F) - Middleton
Norton, Tysen (M) - Springstead
Nose, Yvone (F) - Boynton Beach
Nosistel, Sapphire (F) - Bayside
Novac, Rubianna (F) - Merritt Island
Novak, Nicole (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Nowichi, Purity (F) - Fivay
Nowicke, Aiden (M) - Zephyrhills
Nuhu, Elizabeth (F) - Ponte Vedra
Nuhu, Israel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Null, Maddux (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Numa, Marcqus (M) - Pine Ridge
Nunez, Alexia (F) - Bayside
Nunez, Jordana (F) - Bayside
Nunez, Julian (M) - Sebring
Nunez, Naomi (F) - Okeechobee
Nunez-Sosa, Carlos (M) - East River
Nutter, Dominic (M) - Seminole
Nwaguo, Uchenna (M) - Middleton
O'Brien, Markel (M) - East Bay
O'Brien, Veronica (F) - Mainland
O'connor, Kiera (F) - Milton
O'Donnell, Blake (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
O'Dwyer, Mollie (F) - Naples
O'Grady , Belicia (F) - Fort Walton Beach
O'Grady, Curran (M) - Fort Walton Beach
O'Hara, Patrick (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
O'Keefe, Jacob (M) - Ponte Vedra
O'Malley, Bryanna (F) - Zephyrhills
O'Neal, Clarence (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
O'Neal, Deasia (F) - Gainesville
O'neal, Jaden (F) - Springstead
O'Neale, Jahmari (M) - Lake Minneola
O'Neil, Taryn (F) - Blake
O'Steen, Brook (F) - Baker County
Oates, Demetrius (M) - Zephyrhills
Obama, Mason (M) - Matanzas
Obas, Richard (M) - Lely
Obianwu, Anayo (F) - Stanton
Obimdike, Newman (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Ocampo, Angel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ocasio, Kydian (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Ocasio, Rayona (F) - Jones
Ocasio, Ruben (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Oconnell, Christopher (M) - Clay
Octela, Caleb (M) - Homestead
odajuste, elijah (M) - Everglades
Ode, Sophia (F) - Bonita Springs
Odera, Wendel (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Oetting, Marin (F) - Leon
Ogando, Jada (F) - South Fort Myers
Ogedengbe, Oluwagbemileke (F) - Gainesville
Ogg, Johnathon (M) - Sebring
Ogionwo, Eli-Daniel (M) - Miami Northwestern
Oguete, Ian (M) - Satellite
Ohanson, Roddrick (M) - Fivay
Ojeda, Sofia (F) - American Heritage
Ojo, David (M) - Middleton
Okafor, Alex (M) - East River
Okoh, Jonathan (M) - Suncoast
Olabisi, Abdulsamad (M) - Reagan
Oladapo, Julian (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Olanipekun, Isiah (M) - Plantation
Olarte, Valerie (F) - Charlotte
Olazabal, Kiara (F) - Hillsborough
Olby, Meghan (F) - Charlotte
Oldham, Anthony (M) - Kathleen
Oldham, Charles (M) - Kathleen
Olds, Kingston (M) - Countryside
Olds-Edwards, Ezra (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Oleary, Tyla (F) - Auburndale
Oleus, Ester (F) - North Miami
Olian, Scotty (M) - North Fort Myers
Olibrice , Jonaldyne (F) - Miami Central
Olimb, Mason (M) - Leon
Oliva, Rubier (M) - Varela
Olivarez, Sayge (F) - Barron Collier
Olivas, Destini (F) - Wesley Chapel
Oliveira, Kaio (M) - Horizon
Oliver, Dajohn (M) - Middleton
Oliver, Isaac (M) - Seabreeze
Oliver, Kyler (M) - Fivay
Oliver, Sierra (F) - North Miami
Oliver-Brown, Troy (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Olivio, AJ (M) - Fleming Island
Olmstead, Jackson (M) - Ida Baker
Olney, Olivia (F) - Fort Myers
Olsen, Crawford (M) - Seabreeze
Olsen, Kendall (F) - Seabreeze
Olson, Zach (M) - Merritt Island
Olyce, Lukentz (M) - Boynton Beach
Omerovic, Dino (M) - Hollins
Onate , Jazmine (F) - McArthur
Onderka, Klara (F) - Citrus
Ondrovic, Andrew (M) - South Fork
Onoz, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Onwujiobi, Aiden (M) - Stanton
Ordonez, Isabella (F) - Eau Gallie
OReilly, Laila (F) - Seabreeze
Orelus, Nickestien (M) - Island Coast
Orlien, Vanessa (F) - Braden River
Orona, Johana (F) - Milton
Orr, Ariona (F) - Kathleen
Orr, Ashanti (F) - Miami Central
Orrett, Kristen (F) - Terry Parker
Ortega , Julius (M) - Heritage
Ortega, Julia (F) - Lourdes
Ortega, Omar (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ortiz , Maximus (M) - Heritage
Ortiz, Bella (F) - Lake Wales
Ortiz, Carlie (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Ortiz, Chloe (F) - Matanzas
Ortiz, Deseree (F) - Zephyrhills
Ortiz, Gio (M) - Gulf Breeze
Ortiz, Judith (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Ortiz, Julian (M) - Charlotte
Ortiz, Kate (F) - Lourdes
Ortiz, Kenneth (M) - Merritt Island
Ortiz, Michael (M) - Fivay
ortiz, moses (M) - Fort Myers
Ortueta, David (M) - Varela
Oruamabo, Damarius (M) - Riverside
Osborne, Addisson (F) - Springstead
Osceola, Annora (F) - American Heritage
Osei, Kenneth (M) - Mater Academy
Osman, Marlon (M) - Miami Norland
Osme , Eyvette (F) - Island Coast
Osme, Eyvette (F) - Island Coast
Osol, Charlotte (F) - Ponte Vedra
Osorio, Adrian (M) - East Lee County
Ostovar, Samantha (F) - Gainesville
Ostrander, Noah (M) - Satellite
Oswald, Elijah (M) - Choctawhatchee
Oswald, Zipporah (F) - Choctawhatchee
Otero, Joaquin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Otieno, Aubrey (M) - Belleview
Otten, Lance (M) - Gulf Breeze
Ouk, Angel (F) - St. Petersburg
Ouko-Omondi, Danielle (F) - Gainesville
Outlaw, Johnny (M) - Palmetto
Ovalle, Kylie (F) - Seminole
Ovalle, Sofia (F) - Davenport
Overland, Sebastian (M) - Baker County
Ovince , Likenson (M) - Homestead
Owens , De'Angelo (M) - Northeast (SP)
Owens, Cordarius (M) - Springstead
Owens, Jamare (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Owens, Logan (M) - River Ridge
Owensby, Carlos (M) - Charlotte
Oxendine, Iyana (F) - Menendez
Oxendine, Marquesha (F) - Menendez
Pacateque, Emanuel (M) - South Miami
Pace, Tristen (M) - Gulf Breeze
Pacecho, Carlos (M) - Cape Coral
Pacewicz, Sophia (F) - Jensen Beach
Pacheco, Christian (M) - Seabreeze
Pacheco, Kevin (M) - Varela
Pacheco, Michael (M) - Gulf Breeze
Pacheco, Sophia (F) - Jensen Beach
Pachowicz, Jake (M) - South Fork
Pacini, Nicolas (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Padgett, Yanari (F) - Mainland
Padilla, Victor (M) - Spoto
Padron, Andrea (F) - Lourdes
Paez, Christopher (M) - Naples
Paez-Quintero, Sebastian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Pagan - Lugo, Caleb (M) - Gainesville
Pagan, John (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Pagano, Viviana (F) - Escambia
Page, Drew (M) - Braden River
Page, McKenzie (F) - Davenport
PAIEMENT, ETHAN (M) - Sebastian River
Paige, Chloe (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Paige, Emil (M) - Miami Norland
Pajor, Adrianna (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Palacios, Catalina (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Palcencio, Frank (M) - Mater Academy
Palcencio, Teo (M) - Mater Academy
Palevic, Ardita (F) - Gulf
Pallomino, Giana (F) - Varela
Palmer , Dennis (M) - Jensen Beach
Palmer, Aliya (F) - Northeast (SP)
Palmer, Aliyah (F) - Ely
Palmer, Cayla (F) - Satellite
Palmer, Devyn (F) - Ida Baker
Palmer, Wren (F) - Fort Myers
Paluszek, Richie (M) - South Fork
Pampa, Max (M) - Reagan
Pandelo, Madison (F) - Parrish
Pandolfini, Rori (F) - Fort Myers
Pandolfini, Rudy (M) - Fort Myers
Paniagua, Shelbie (F) - Sebring
Panico, Reagan (F) - Parrish
Panico, Ryann (F) - Parrish
Pankiewicz, Hunter (M) - Sebastian River
Pantin, Dominic (M) - Gulf
Pantoja-Paul, Kenneth (M) - Naples
Paone, Giavanna (F) - Choctawhatchee
Papock, Sasha (F) - Ponte Vedra
Parchment, Keino (M) - Lyman
PARDO, AYDEN (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Pardo, Ryan (M) - Varela
Paris, Grant (M) - Ponte Vedra
Parish, Korben (M) - Naples
Parke, Oshane (M) - Seabreeze
Parker , Richardine (F) - Northeast (OP)
Parker, Ava (F) - Mosley
Parker, Devion (M) - Hollins
Parker, Jamarcus (M) - Clearwater
Parker, Jeremiah (M) - Lake Minneola
Parker, Kevin (M) - Lake Region
Parker, Kyliah (F) - Stranahan
Parker, Kynnedie (F) - American
Parker, Mychalea (F) - Orange Park
Parker, Nick (M) - Rickards
Parker, Taleah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Parkes, Michael (M) - Bayside
parkinson, eden (F) - Everglades
Parks, De'mon (M) - Milton
Parks, Jade (F) - Mainland
Parks, Leila (F) - Clay
Parks, Michal (M) - Gulf Breeze
Parman, Lula (F) - Ida Baker
Parr, Luke (M) - Jensen Beach
Parris, Braden (M) - American Heritage
Parris, Noah (M) - Seabreeze
Parrish, Connor (M) - Horizon
Parrish, Elijah (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Parrish, Jayda (F) - Auburndale
Parrish, Lucas (M) - Braden River
Parrish, Luke (M) - Arnold
Parry, Ann (F) - Countryside
Parsons, Landon (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Parziale, Ethan (M) - Charlotte
Pascal, Cristina (F) - Stranahan
Passalaris, Demetrios (M) - Leto
Passerale, Olivia (F) - Citrus
Passley, Paris (F) - American
Pastermack, Ineka (F) - Merritt Island
Pastermack, Jonathan (M) - Merritt Island
Pastis, Kaliope (F) - River Ridge
Pastrana, Xamara (F) - Springstead
Pastrana, Xylus (M) - Springstead
Pasuris, Jawan (M) - American
Patch, Blake (M) - South Fork
Patel, Shaan (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Patel, Ved (M) - Lake Minneola
Patmore, Emerson (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Patricca, Jack (M) - Bonita Springs
Patrice Auguste, Lentz (M) - Lely
Patrizzi, Angelo (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Patten, Javonte (M) - Matanzas
Patten, John (M) - South Fork
Patterson, Anayah (F) - Dillard
Patterson, Chase (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Patterson, David (M) - Bayside
Patterson, De'Anthony (M) - River Ridge
Patterson, Jocelyn (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Patterson, Joshua (M) - Ed White
Patterson, Kabria (F) - Rickards
patterson, kaden (M) - Everglades
Patterson, Raphael (M) - East River
Patterson, Zachary (M) - Lecanto
Paul, Allen (M) - Sebring
Paul, Ashley (F) - Sebastian River
Paul, Carlson (M) - Barron Collier
Paul, Cherldine (F) - Barron Collier
Paul, Christian (M) - Hollywood Hills
Paul, Delroy (M) - Hollywood Hills
Paul, Emma (F) - Barron Collier
Paul, Frandy (M) - Lakeland
Paul, Herdwin (M) - Miami Norland
Paul, Isaac (M) - Mosley
Paul, Isabella (F) - Springstead
Paul, Jacques (M) - Stranahan
Paul, Jamesley (M) - Sebring
Paul, Rodger (M) - Fort Myers
Paul, Rohan (M) - Southeast
Paul, Xavier (M) - McArthur
Paul-Etienne, Adassa (F) - North Miami
Pauli, Malachi (M) - Tavares
Paulin, Falaune (F) - South Fort Myers
Paulin, Myguelita (F) - North Miami
Paulk, Dekerian (M) - Auburndale
Paulsberg, Mason (M) - Horizon
Paulsberg, Mia (F) - Horizon
Paulson , Kaylee (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Paulus, Alvin (M) - McArthur
Pautienus, Grant (M) - Lake Minneola
Paygan, Adryana (F) - Brandon
Payne, Colton (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Payne, Nate (M) - Fort Myers
Paz, Anthony (M) - Mater Academy
Paz, Jose (M) - Fort Myers
Peace, Lauren (F) - Seminole
Pearce, Sherrard (M) - American Heritage
Pears, Hudsyn (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pearsall, Kelis (F) - Miami Central
Pearson , Tyrese (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Pearson, Adoniyah (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Pearson, Atravius (M) - Sebring
Pearson, Sumia (F) - Leon
Peart , Cheyenne (F) - Port St. Lucie
Peat, Harlen (M) - Satellite
Pedersen, Matilde (F) - Jensen Beach
Pedraja, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Pedraza, Pablo (M) - South Fort Myers
Peeples, Alex (M) - Plantation
Peeples, Kelsey (F) - Menendez
Pelegrino, Owen (M) - Cape Coral
Pelfrey, Kaitlyn (F) - Heritage
Pelfrey, Kerrigan (F) - Baker County
Pelissier, Rinayah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Pell, Rozlyn (F) - Rockledge
Peller, Lewis (M) - Heritage
Pelletier, Mariah (F) - Heritage
Pellone, Abigail (F) - Barron Collier
Peltz, Elizabeth (F) - Naples
Pemberton, Eyahna (F) - Ida Baker
Pena, Karilynn (F) - Hillsborough
Pena, Michael (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Pena, William (M) - Port Charlotte
Pender, Darrell (M) - Miami Northwestern
Pendred, Emili (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Penhallegon, Zoey (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Penn, Nesthy (M) - Middleton
Pennington, Elaine (F) - Mariner
Peoples, Jaiden (M) - Brandon
Peoples, Jazmin (F) - Brandon
Peprah-Asante , Gracie (F) - Gainesville
Peralta, Amaya (F) - Parrish
Pere, Luis (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Perenzuela, Angelina (F) - Lourdes
Pererra, Andres (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Perez de Corcho, Miriam (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
PEREZ, ALEX (M) - Sebastian River
Perez, Bryan (M) - Blake
Perez, Christopher (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Perez, Emma (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Perez, Erin (M) - Choctawhatchee
Perez, Genesis (F) - Springstead
Perez, Jackeline (F) - Barron Collier
Perez, Jayden (M) - Gulf Breeze
Perez, Julian (M) - Seabreeze
Perez, Kaleb (M) - Dunbar
Perez, Lola (F) - Pasco
Perez, Lucas (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Perez, Luis (M) - King
Perez, Manuel (M) - Charlotte
Perez, Natalia (F) - Lourdes
Perez, Noah (M) - Gulf Breeze
Perez, Raul (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Perez- Stevenson, Elyhana (F) - Ed White
Perez-Santiz, Miguel (M) - Dunbar
Perez-Tirado, Maria (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Perez-Trejo, Camila (F) - Naples
Perkins, Syniah (F) - Wesley Chapel
Perriman, Tremaine (M) - Miami Northwestern
Perry, Antoinette (F) - Spoto
Perry, Emani (F) - Miami Northwestern
Perry, Rhamar (M) - Ed White
Perry, Rhamar (M) - Ed White
Perry, Tyrice (M) - Port Charlotte
Perry, Zala (F) - Columbia
Perryman, Tony (M) - Gainesville
Persaud, Tyler (M) - Port St. Lucie
Pescuma, Taveon (M) - Parrish
Pestana Marques, Tatiana (F) - Palmetto
Peter, Xavier (M) - Leon
Peter-Starling, Michael (M) - Auburndale
Peters, Courtney (F) - Tavares
Peters, Landen (M) - Davenport
Peters, Ryan (M) - Braden River
Peterson, Amaiya (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Peterson, Brant (M) - Gulf Breeze
Peterson, Devonte (M) - Merritt Island
Peterson, Kwali (M) - American
Peterson, Macey (F) - River Ridge
Peterson, Madisyn (F) - River Ridge
Peterson, Markell (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Peterson, Ted (M) - Sebring
Petit Do, Haleigh (F) - Deltona
Petit, Princess (F) - Matanzas
Petit-frere, Matthew (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Petit-Homme, Ricky (M) - Fort Myers
Petit-Jeune, Jamiya (F) - Heritage
Petrosky, Anastasia (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Petrou, Joyce (F) - Mourning
Pettit, Christopher (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Pettus, Maur'kevia (F) - Pine Forest
Pettway, David (M) - Choctawhatchee
Pettway, Ka'javian (M) - Pine Forest
Petty, Amaya (F) - Island Coast
Petty, Antonio (M) - Bayside
Petty, Traquan (M) - Miami Northwestern
Peyton, Jada (F) - Riverside
Pezzuti, William (M) - Barron Collier
Phan, Sophathan (M) - Matanzas
Phanor, Tyson (M) - Citrus
Phanord, Beethoven (M) - North Miami
Phanord, Sariah (F) - Boynton Beach
Phelps, Gabriel (M) - St. Augustine
Philbrick, Connor (M) - Edgewater
Philemon, Wilson (M) - Columbia
Philentrope, Bellini (F) - Pasco
Philius, Jenny-Flore (F) - East Lee County
Philius, Jenny-Flore (F) - East Lee County
Phillips , Morgan (F) - McArthur
Phillips , Praise (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Phillips Owenby, Abrevn (M) - Orange Park
Phillips, Adam (M) - Wesley Chapel
Phillips, Andy (M) - Hillsborough
Phillips, Braden (M) - Lecanto
Phillips, Byron (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Phillips, Caleb (M) - Terry Parker
Phillips, Callie (F) - Okeechobee
Phillips, Chaynaya'ah (M) - Okeechobee
Phillips, Daquan (M) - River Ridge
Phillips, Jada (F) - Braden River
Phillips, Micheal (M) - Lincoln
Phillips, Raniya (F) - Miami Central
Phillips, Wyatt (M) - Okeechobee
Philogene , Joshua (M) - Lely
Philogene, Denario (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Phoenix, Damari (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Phoenix, Desirae (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Phoenix, Donaven (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Phoenix, London (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Phouvieng, Deanna (F) - Hollins
Phu, Skylar (M) - Seminole
Picca, Lorenzo (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Picciurro, Carlo (M) - Pasco
Pickett Jr, Damien (M) - Zephyrhills
Pickett, Rylan (M) - Zephyrhills
Piedra, Madeline (F) - Lourdes
Pierce, Ariana (F) - Fleming Island
Pierce, Christopher (M) - Menendez
Pierce, Hannah (F) - River Ridge
Pierce, Jacob (M) - River Ridge
Pierce, Kayla (F) - Rickards
Pierce, Klarissa (F) - Rickards
Pierre , Ariel (M) - Lely
Pierre , Kamara (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Pierre Gilles , Sanaya (F) - Lake Region
Pierre Louis, Dave (M) - Northeast (OP)
Pierre Louis, Jovante (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Pierre Louis, Moise (M) - Suncoast
Pierre, Alicia (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Pierre, Angel (F) - Auburndale
Pierre, Anny (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Pierre, Brandon (M) - American
Pierre, Chandron (M) - Immokalee
Pierre, Djoumanie (F) - Boynton Beach
Pierre, Dornigan (M) - Lyman
Pierre, Giah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Pierre, Isaiah (M) - North Miami
Pierre, Isaiah (M) - Davenport
Pierre, Jahcari (M) - Coconut Creek
Pierre, Jamesley (M) - Stranahan
Pierre, Jayden (M) - Hollywood Hills
Pierre, Joanna (F) - Lake Region
Pierre, Junior (M) - Charlotte
Pierre, Justin (M) - Winter Springs
Pierre, Kamirah (F) - Coconut Creek
Pierre, Lexie (F) - Stranahan
Pierre, Masqal (M) - Gaither
Pierre, Michelot (M) - East Lee County
Pierre, Naelle (F) - Homestead
Pierre, Oliver (M) - Clay
Pierre, Paolishah (F) - Mourning
Pierre, Prince (M) - Northeast (OP)
Pierre, Randy (M) - Edgewater
Pierre, Robinson (M) - Boyd Anderson
Pierre, Safiya (F) - Gaither
Pierre, Shumarah (F) - Lely
Pierre, Shyanda (F) - North Miami
Pierre, Wentur (F) - Port Charlotte
Pierre-Jerome, Amaya (F) - Lake Minneola
Pierre-Lewis , Teziah (F) - Lake Region
Pierre-louis, Jada (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Pierre-Louis, Lensley (M) - Lake Region
PIERRE-LOUIS, YAMILEY (F) - Stanton
Pierre-Louis, Zionne (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Pierresaint, Samuel (M) - Auburndale
Pietryniak, Victoria (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Pilon, Emerson (F) - St. Petersburg
Pinate, Clarisa (F) - Reagan
Pinckney, Jadyn (M) - Golden Gate
Pinder, CJ (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pinder, Trayvon (M) - Braden River
Pineda, Carolina (F) - American Heritage
Pineiro, Johanna (F) - Edgewater
Pines, Anabel (F) - Winter Springs
Pines, Isaac (M) - Winter Springs
Ping, Gregory (M) - Lake Minneola
Pinkston, Anthony (M) - Wesley Chapel
Pinnar, Ellie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Pinnock, Jayvien (M) - Boyd Anderson
Pinnock, Matthew (M) - Plantation
Pino, Jayden (M) - Mater Academy
Pino, Jayden (M) - Mater Academy
Pinto, Heloise (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Piotrowski, Addison (F) - Bonita Springs
Pipkins, Ben (M) - Gaither
Pita, Dominick (M) - Lake Region
Pitt, Lorelle (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Pitter, Jahmir (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Pittman, Bryce (M) - Mainland
Pitzer, Wesley (M) - Hollins
Pizzi, Olivia (F) - Lourdes
Pla, Davon (M) - Lincoln
Placeres, Danielle (F) - Bayside
Placide, Deisha (F) - Miami Norland
Placide, Devens (M) - Miami Norland
Placide, Keren (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Plancarte, Perla (F) - Belleview
Platon, Yalexza (F) - Lake Region
Pless, Bruce (M) - Suncoast
Plomero, Gabriela (F) - Wesley Chapel
Plum, Karlee (F) - Middleburg
Plummer, Alexis (F) - Choctawhatchee
Plummer, Bert (M) - Mainland
Plummer, Khwarmi (M) - Boynton Beach
Pluviose, Darryl (M) - Coconut Creek
Pocklington, Brooke (F) - Fort Myers
Pocklington, Maggie (F) - Fort Myers
Podbeusek, Alleigh (F) - South Fork
Poe, William (M) - Zephyrhills
Poekert, Zack (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Point Du Jour, Jonathan (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Poka, Olivia (F) - Barron Collier
Polanco, Kayla (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Polane'o, Jayel (M) - Winter Springs
Polk, Trell (M) - Charlotte
Polke, Lee (M) - Lake Minneola
Pollack, Elijah (M) - Mosley
Pollard, Aryia (F) - Davenport
Pollard, Berkeley (F) - Choctawhatchee
Pollard, Haizy (F) - Davenport
Pollard, Ji'Mique (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Pollard, Vincent (M) - Seminole
Polly, Jackson (M) - Barron Collier
Polynice, Kensley (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Pompey, Randall (M) - Rickards
Ponce, Alexander (M) - Dunbar
Ponce, Esteban (M) - Southeast
Ponce, Lexzani (F) - East Lee County
Ponce, Lexzani (F) - East Lee County
Pond, Arshad (M) - Plantation
Ponder, Dallen (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Ponder, Khai (M) - Hillsborough
Ponder, Sincere (M) - Gaither
Pongpipat, Markos (M) - Eau Gallie
Ponicki, Konrad (M) - Winter Springs
Poole, Charles (M) - Island Coast
Poole, Connor (M) - Lake Wales
Poole, Jeffrey (M) - Kathleen
Poole, Marcus (M) - Middleton
Pope, Antwan (M) - Clay
Pope, Brandyn (M) - Columbia
Pope, Jeffery (M) - Columbia
Pope, Lania (F) - Menendez
Poplin, Ethan (M) - Mosley
Popovich, John (M) - Escambia
Popowski, Jake (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Porr, Harold (M) - Cape Coral
Porras, Andrea (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Portela, Sebastian (M) - Hollywood Hills
Porter, Aniya (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Porter, Eric (M) - Naples
Porter, Jonathan (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Porter, Keshawn (M) - Westside
Posada, Sebastian (M) - Ponte Vedra
Potoczak, Gabriela (F) - Barron Collier
Potts, Brendan (M) - Merritt Island
Pounds, Caleb (M) - Naples
Powell , Gabrielle (F) - Rickards
Powell, Abigail (F) - Boyd Anderson
Powell, Ayden (M) - King
Powell, Deyong (M) - East Bay
Powell, Don (M) - Lakeland
Powell, Dylan (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Powell, Jamaques (M) - Choctawhatchee
Powell, Kayla (F) - American
Powell, Mozelle (F) - Gulf Breeze
Powell, Patrina (F) - Golden Gate
Powell, Ruth-ann (F) - Coconut Creek
Powers, Colton (M) - River Ridge
Powlett, Abby (F) - Lakeland
Poyet, Braden (M) - Fleming Island
Prados, Melanie (F) - Leto
Pratt, Maverick (M) - Middleburg
Prawl, Tatiyana (F) - Winter Springs
Pray, Javon (M) - Golden Gate
Predelus, Daevion (M) - Golden Gate
Prem, Anshi (F) - Stanton
Presley, Eric (M) - Pinellas Park
Pressley , Jeremiah (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Pressley, Tyshawn (M) - Charlotte
Preston, Chase (M) - Parrish
Preston, Julia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Preston-McCluster, Wendell (M) - Blake
Price , Josiah (M) - Rockledge
Price, Chapel (F) - Edgewater
Price, Connor (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Price, Jayden (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Price, Peri (F) - Edgewater
Price, Terry (M) - Ponte Vedra
Prieguez, Marco (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Prifti, Simon (M) - Cape Coral
Prime, Julian (M) - Lyman
Prina, Mia (F) - Lourdes
Pritchard, Gregory (M) - Lyman
Pritchard, Gregory (M) - Lyman
Pritchett, Janiyah (F) - Davenport
Prochette, Victoria (F) - Ida Baker
proenza, marcelo (M) - Island Coast
Promseemai, Lucas (M) - Port Charlotte
Prophet, Jaylon (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Prophete, Briana (F) - Fort Myers
Prophete, Taylor (F) - Edgewater
Prophete-Schoepe, Wedje (M) - River Ridge
Prophette, Phillip (M) - Hollywood Hills
Propst, Landon (M) - Arnold
Prouty, Brandon (M) - Satellite
Prouty, Brandon (M) - Satellite
Providence , Justin (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Prowell, Andrew (M) - Winter Springs
Prude Jr., Rios (M) - Rockledge
Prudent, Angenie (F) - North Miami
Pruett, Khristofer (M) - Davenport
Prugue, Marcelo (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Pryzbycin, Sebastian (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pucin, Jacob (M) - North Fort Myers
Puelston, Delainey (F) - Parrish
Pugh, Jack (M) - Fleming Island
Pugh, Jakobi (M) - Pine Forest
Pulliam, Bernard (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Pung, Reed (M) - Okeechobee
Punukollu, Anish (M) - Stanton
Purce, Divine (F) - Leto
Purdy, Dontavius (M) - Lake Wales
Purifoy, Zayla (F) - Pine Forest
Purify III, James (M) - Pine Forest
Purselley, Gabe (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Purvis, Ethan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Purvis, Maxwell (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Pye, Lauryn (F) - Rickards
Pyle, Antonio (M) - Pinellas Park
Qiu, Wei Sen (Jerry) (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
quain, vinh (M) - Everglades
Quallo lll, Errol (M) - Rickards
Qualls, Nevaeh (F) - Pine Forest
Quattrocchi, Ava (F) - Rockledge
Quettan, Aydin (M) - Reagan
Quiles, Victoria (F) - Zephyrhills
Quincey, Witcher (M) - Fleming Island
Quinines, Daniel (M) - Leto
Quinn, Carter (M) - Naples
Quinones, Daniel (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Quinones, Destinee (F) - East Lee County
Quinones, Jariel (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Quinones, Julius (M) - Fivay
Quintana, Jaiden (M) - River Ridge
Quinto, Edward (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Quirindongo, Julie (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Quiroz, Evelyn (F) - Lake Region
Quiroz, Marisabel (F) - Reagan
Qutana, Natalia (F) - Zephyrhills
Racius, Frederic (M) - East Lee County
Radil, Adrianna (F) - Terry Parker
radomski, angus (M) - American Heritage
Rafalski, David (M) - Fleming Island
Rafeal, Josh (M) - South Fort Myers
Raggins, Jadon (M) - Menendez
Ragguette, Bryanna (F) - Liberty
Raghunandan, Jonathan (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Ragin, J'marious (M) - Terry Parker
Ragin, John (M) - American
Rahal, Benjamin (M) - Rockledge
Raiford, Oryan (M) - Davenport
Raiji, Jacye (M) - Matanzas
Raines, Alexander (M) - Bayside
Raines, Benjamin (M) - Zephyrhills
Rainey, Kaiden (M) - East Lee County
Ralph, Abigail (F) - Seminole
Ramberger, Lynaya (F) - Sebring
Ramdat, Alex (M) - Bayside
Rameau, Christina (F) - Boynton Beach
Ramey, Markisha (F) - Miami Central
Ramirez, Alan (M) - Suncoast
Ramirez, Amayah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Ramirez, Gabriel (M) - McArthur
Ramirez, James (M) - Hollins
Ramirez, Marco (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ramirez, Nicole (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Ramirez-Hernandez , Kamillo (M) - Varela
Ramnath, Kumal (M) - Pinellas Park
Ramos, Akayla (F) - American
Ramos, Ariana (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Ramos, David (M) - Lake Minneola
Ramos, Diego (M) - East River
Ramos, Johncarlos (M) - South Fort Myers
Ramos, Luis (M) - Island Coast
Ramos, Ofil (M) - Island Coast
Ramos-Lopez, Ivan (M) - Lake Region
Rams, Logan (M) - Ida Baker
Ramsay, Nick (M) - Satellite
Ramseur, Katelyn (F) - Miami Norland
Rand, Adrianah (F) - Pasco
Randall, Ed (M) - Fleming Island
Randall, Jhrese (M) - Hollins
Randall, juda (M) - Rickards
Randell, Nia (F) - Hillsborough
Randell, Sasha (F) - Hillsborough
Randle, Dierra (F) - Boca Ciega
Randolph, Christian (M) - Rickards
Randolph, Trinity (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Rao, Radhika (F) - Stanton
Raphael, Jr., Claudel (M) - Edgewater
Raphael, Richard (M) - McArthur
Raphael, Vladimir (M) - Naples
Rasmussen, Joshua (M) - St. Augustine
Rasp De La Gardelle, Charles (M) - Hollins
Ratcliffe, Kylie (F) - Mainland
Raton, Julian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rattray, Terry (M) - Brandon
Raucci, Matthew (M) - Tavares
Raucci, Sarah (F) - Tavares
Raup, zara (F) - Rockledge
Ray, Caleb (M) - Pine Ridge
Ray, Natalie (F) - Satellite
Ray, Wesley (M) - Seminole
Rayburn, Gabriella (F) - River Ridge
Rayman Moore, ISOLDE (F) - Hillsborough
Raymond, Jamie (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Raymond, Tayler (F) - Auburndale
Raymundo-Wulf, Lucas (M) - Rockledge
Raymundo-Wulf, Sophia (F) - Rockledge
Rayson, Skylah (F) - Dillard
Reason , Arianna (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Reason, Anthony (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Reategui, Ricardo (M) - Barron Collier
Reategui, Ricardo (M) - Barron Collier
Reaves, Bri (F) - Gulf Breeze
Recendiz, David (M) - Okeechobee
Recta, Jonathan (M) - Lecanto
Redding, Braylon (M) - Riverside
Redman, Antonio (M) - Hollywood Hills
Redman, Jackie (M) - Hollywood Hills
Reed, Aaliyah (F) - Pine Forest
Reed, David (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Reed, Giana (F) - Cape Coral
Reed, Jabari (M) - Mosley
Reed, Jai'la (F) - Baker County
Reed, Mitrasha (F) - Ed White
Reed, Victoriah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Reese, Curria (F) - Clay
Reeves, Brian (M) - Milton
Reeves, James (M) - Milton
Reeves, Kayla (F) - Gainesville
Reeves, Sebastian (M) - Sebring
Regala, Dalia (F) - Golden Gate
Regenstein, Jaylynn (F) - Charlotte
Register, Tatum (F) - Stanton
Registre, Riffordigno (M) - Immokalee
Reguenard, Royce (M) - Middleton
Reid , Micah (M) - Heritage
Reid, Alexia (F) - Dillard
Reid, Joaquin (M) - Miami Norland
Reid, Mariaya (F) - Jones
Reid, Marice (M) - Hollywood Hills
Reid, Wynter (F) - American
Reid-White, William (M) - Auburndale
Reiger, Gannon (M) - Rockledge
Reilley, Cedar (F) - Fort Myers
Reinhard, Ian (M) - Leesburg
Reinheimer, Alexa (F) - Ponte Vedra
Reinhold, Kacey (F) - Lakeland
Reis, Kingston (M) - Naples
Relao, Breanna (F) - Braden River
Remensnyder, Brett (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Remy , Love (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Remy, Jayden (M) - Dunbar
RENDER, WILLIE (M) - Brandon
Renelus, Maulissa (F) - Orange Park
Reneus, Schneider (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Renie, Nathanael (M) - Stranahan
Rennie, Sytania (F) - Heritage
Renois, Sandler (M) - Stranahan
Repka, Marin (F) - St. Petersburg
Repoliet, Andrea (F) - East River
Repoliet, Gabriel (M) - East River
Resch, Morgan (M) - Lecanto
Resendes, Emma (F) - Mariner
Resendes, Olivia (F) - Mariner
Reslan, Priscilla (F) - Port Charlotte
Restall, William (M) - Orange Park
Resurreccion, Tyler (M) - Choctawhatchee
Retherford, Jacob (M) - Countryside
Reuss, Alexandra (F) - Cape Coral
Revell, Brooker (M) - Sebring
Reveron, Nydia (F) - St. Augustine
Revueltas, Jaden (M) - Lake Region
Rexach, Andrew (M) - Middleburg
Reyes , Derrick (M) - Mater Academy
Reyes, Carlos (M) - Varela
Reyes, Jadhiel (M) - Mater Academy
Reyes, Jayleen (F) - Lake Region
Reyes, Kaeden (M) - Deltona
Reyes, Noah (M) - Ponte Vedra
Reyes, Sebastian (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Reyes, Sol (M) - Immokalee
Reyes, Venize (F) - Reagan
Reynolds , Madison (F) - Ida Baker
Reynolds, Adam (M) - Bayside
Reynolds, Alex (M) - Bayside
Reynolds, Avery (M) - St. Petersburg
Reynolds, Brianna (F) - American Heritage
Reynolds, Brooke (F) - Fleming Island
Reynolds, Jaiden (M) - Ed White
Reynolds, Jaiden (M) - Ed White
Reynolds, Jaiden (M) - Ed White
Reynolds, Joseph (M) - Choctawhatchee
Reynolds, Kayla (F) - Parrish
Reynolds, Landon (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Reynolds-LaChance, James (M) - Naples
Rhea, Justin (M) - Mosley
Rhee, Megan (F) - Matanzas
Rhoden, Luke (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Rhodes, Alajiah (F) - Riverside
Rhodes, Conner (M) - Gulf Breeze
Rhodes, Declan (M) - Rickards
Rhodes, Jordin (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Rhymes, Johnny (M) - Lake Minneola
Riaz, Fatika (F) - McArthur
Riaz, Humza (M) - McArthur
Ribas, Helen (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Ribeiro, Juliana (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Ricchini, Aubrie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Ricci, Ryan (M) - Lecanto
Rice, Valerie (F) - Tavares
Rice, Zachary (M) - Suncoast
Rich, Karmen (F) - North Fort Myers
Richard, Eli (M) - St. Petersburg
Richard, Jeremiah (M) - Homestead
Richard, Maurice (M) - Cape Coral
Richard-Harris, Arianna (F) - East Bay
Richards, Abigail (F) - Dillard
Richards, Jayden (M) - Lyman
Richards, Kayleigh (F) - Bayside
Richards, Maya (F) - Ponte Vedra
Richardson, Cecelia (F) - Stanton
Richardson, Clifford (M) - Terry Parker
Richardson, Daniel (M) - Orange Park
Richardson, Makenna (F) - Gulf
Richardson, Noah (M) - Englewood
Richardson, Sheldon (M) - Rickards
Richardson, Theodore (M) - Boyd Anderson
Richardson, Tony (M) - Suncoast
Richburg, Nicholas (M) - Riverside
Riche, Cameron (M) - Pasco
Ricks, Asia (F) - Stranahan
Ricot, Gabriella (F) - Varela
Rideout, Nicolette (F) - East River
Riderburg-Ramos, Antwan (M) - Seminole
Ridley, Na'Brea (F) - Rockledge
Ridore, Elijah (M) - Auburndale
Ridore, Isaiah (M) - Auburndale
Ridore, Isaiah (M) - Auburndale
Rieth, Zachary (M) - Suncoast
Rifai, Lina (F) - Lakeland
Riffin, Jean (M) - Dunbar
Rijos, Anthony (M) - Bayside
Rijos, Mariana (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Rijsinghani, Tara (F) - Ponte Vedra
Riley, Ariana (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Riley, Dilland (M) - Middleton
Riley, Ky'mari (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Riley, La'Kendrick (M) - Plantation
Riley, MyTriniti (F) - Gulf
Riley, Robert (M) - Lakeland
Riley- Helms, Ma'Jerra (F) - Springstead
Rinaldi, Zackary (M) - Pasco
Rincon, Diana (F) - Lourdes
Ringenberg, John (M) - Columbia
Ringer, Brayden (M) - Clay
Riobe, Philippe (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rios, Alejandra (F) - Winter Springs
Rios, Nevaeh (F) - Belleview
Rios-Nevarez, Destiny (F) - Eau Gallie
Rios-Rivera, Nathanial (M) - Zephyrhills
Risalvato, Anna Katherine (F) - Arnold
Rising, Connor (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Risner, Savannah (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Rivard, Cydney (F) - Seabreeze
Rivas Velasquez, Liusmar (F) - Barron Collier
Rivas, Enovy (F) - Springstead
Rivera Gonzalez, Diego (M) - East Lee County
Rivera Melendez, Xavier (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Rivera, Evana (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Rivera, Giancarlos (M) - Reagan
Rivera, Isaiah (M) - Springstead
Rivera, Jeffrey (M) - East Bay
Rivera, Jesuam (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Rivera, Jose (M) - Lyman
Rivera, Joseph (M) - Fivay
Rivera, Joshua (M) - Cape Coral
Rivera, Josue (M) - Ida Baker
Rivera, Kenadi (F) - Satellite
Rivera, Lily (F) - Seminole
Rivera, Olivia (F) - River Ridge
Rivera, Tatiana (F) - Rickards
Rivera-Segarra, Marcos (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Rivers , Kindell (M) - Jensen Beach
Rivers , Tyler (M) - Heritage
Rivers, Aquila (F) - Seabreeze
Rivers, Keno (M) - Rickards
Rizzo, Jordan (M) - Ida Baker
Rizzo, Reece (M) - River Ridge
Roark, Mitchell (M) - Lyman
Roberson , Ayanna (F) - Sebastian River
Roberson , Elijah (M) - Palmetto
Roberson, Amyr (M) - Leesburg
Roberson, Garrett (M) - Clay
ROBERSON, JA'MYA (F) - Hillsborough
Roberson, Nicholas (M) - Ed White
Roberson, Ryan (M) - Davenport
Roberson, Zion (M) - Palmetto
Roberston, Trinity (F) - Palmetto
Roberts, Alaina (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Roberts, Angel (F) - Rickards
Roberts, Aziyah (F) - Milton
Roberts, Deja (F) - Lake Minneola
Roberts, Devontae (M) - Rickards
Roberts, Jaiden (M) - Winter Springs
Roberts, Javaris (M) - Clay
Roberts, Jayda (F) - Ida Baker
Roberts, Kayleb (M) - Clearwater
Roberts, Keaton (M) - Fort Myers
Roberts, Kenneth (M) - Matanzas
Roberts, Lavaris (M) - Clay
Roberts, Quin (M) - Fort Myers
Roberts, Simone (F) - Boca Ciega
Robertson, Keshawn (M) - Pine Forest
Robertson, Layla (F) - Gainesville
Robertson, Shama (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Robey , Kimora (F) - Liberty
Robillard, Amira (F) - Coconut Creek
Robinson, Alanna (F) - Boynton Beach
Robinson, Andrew (M) - South Fork
Robinson, Connor (M) - Heritage
Robinson, Daisha (F) - Boyd Anderson
Robinson, Dominik (M) - Fleming Island
Robinson, Haley (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Robinson, Jada (F) - American Heritage
Robinson, Jaden (M) - Miami Northwestern
Robinson, Jamariya (F) - Miami Northwestern
Robinson, Jeono (M) - Coconut Creek
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Robinson, Josiah (M) - Horizon
Robinson, Kalia (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Robinson, Kenneth (M) - Matanzas
Robinson, Kennith (M) - Matanzas
Robinson, Lakayla (F) - Middleton
Robinson, Malik (M) - Northeast (SP)
Robinson, Mallory (F) - Leon
Robinson, Takarae (M) - Westside
Robinson, Teddy (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Robinson, Telissa (F) - Boyd Anderson
Robinson, Tia (F) - Lely
Robinson, Tyreike (M) - Belleview
Robinson, Xavier (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Robinson, Zion (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Robison, Mary (F) - Southeast
Robles, Kalani (M) - Middleburg
Robson, Madison (F) - Gulf
Roca, Mia (F) - Lourdes
Rocha, Cole (M) - Gulf Breeze
Rocha, Giselle (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Rochelle, Tayeshawn (M) - Gainesville
Rochez, Janiyah (F) - Plantation
Rode, Christoper (M) - North Fort Myers
Rodgers, Curtis (M) - Blake
Rodgers, Ian (M) - Gulf Breeze
Rodgers, Jarius (M) - Fleming Island
Rodgers, Michael (M) - Eau Gallie
Rodney, Isaiah (M) - North Fort Myers
Rodriguez , Jerome (M) - Lyman
Rodriguez , Michelle (F) - Lake Region
Rodriguez , Olivia (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez Gracia, Gianni (M) - Springstead
Rodriguez Morales, Karicia (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Rodriguez, Adriana (F) - Wesley Chapel
Rodriguez, Adrianna (F) - Hillsborough
Rodriguez, Aiden (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rodriguez, Alejandro (M) - Palmetto
Rodriguez, Alicia (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Rodriguez, Angel (M) - Fort Myers
Rodriguez, Caro (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez, Destiny (F) - Deltona
Rodriguez, Emmanuel (M) - Mourning
Rodriguez, Garrett (M) - Countryside
Rodriguez, George (M) - Southeast
Rodriguez, Guido (M) - St. Petersburg
Rodriguez, Isabel (F) - Spoto
Rodriguez, Javonni (M) - Homestead
Rodriguez, Jennifer (F) - Menendez
Rodriguez, Jiabella (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Rodriguez, Jolynn (F) - Winter Springs
Rodriguez, Jolynn (F) - Winter Springs
Rodriguez, Jose (M) - Columbia
Rodriguez, Julio (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Rodriguez, Kevin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rodriguez, Kiera (F) - Zephyrhills
Rodriguez, Landon (M) - Fivay
Rodriguez, Meadow (F) - Gulf
Rodriguez, Melanie (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Rodriguez, Nadeycha (F) - Kathleen
Rodriguez, Natalia (F) - Heritage
Rodriguez, Olivia (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez, Paulina (F) - Winter Springs
Rodriguez, Santiago (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rodriguez, Saphiel (F) - Liberty
Rodriguez, Saphiel (F) - Liberty
Rodriguez, Sofia (F) - Clearwater
Rodriguez, Sophia (F) - Satellite
Rodriguez, Sophia (F) - Lourdes
Rodriguez, Susana (F) - Port Charlotte
Rodriguez, Tony (M) - Miami Northwestern
Rodriguez, Valentina (F) - Varela
Rodriguez-Bravo, Escarlet (F) - Lake Wales
Rodriguez-Morales, Adal-Imanol (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Rodriguez-Novoa, Carlos (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rodriguez-Ramos, Jasmine (F) - Port Charlotte
Rodriques, Andres (M) - Mainland
Rodriquez, Nina (F) - Matanzas
Rodriquez-DeAnda, Andrea (F) - Countryside
Rogato, Cristian (M) - Cape Coral
Rogers, Aiyana (F) - Auburndale
Rogers, Eric (M) - Riverside
Rogers, Erin (F) - Sebring
Rogers, Harvileah (F) - Ely
Rogers, Joyce (F) - North Miami
Rogers, Kayleen (F) - Island Coast
Rogers, Lazaro (M) - East Lee County
Rogers, Oliver (M) - Parrish
Rogers, Quintion (M) - Miami Central
Rogers, Tucker (M) - Okeechobee
Rogers, Wayne (M) - Westside
Rogers, Wyatt (M) - Ponte Vedra
Rogerson, Cynthia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Roguski, John (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Roig, Iyana (F) - Riverside
Rojas, Aaliyah (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Rojas, Camila (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Rojas, Roberto (M) - Naples
Rojas, Yisselle (F) - East Lee County
rolle, chave (F) - Everglades
Rolle, Jordyn (F) - Wesley Chapel
Rolle, Kyeanjah (F) - Miami Norland
Rolle, Rashod (M) - Belleview
Rolle, Shakayla (F) - Miami Central
Rollins, Francesca (F) - Gulf
Romaguera, Manny (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Romain, Kameren (M) - Bayside
Romain, Oneil (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Roman, Hector (M) - Davenport
Roman, Ivan (M) - Ida Baker
Roman, Melody (F) - Ida Baker
Roman, Victoria (F) - Winter Springs
Roman, Violeta (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Romani, Thamia (F) - Lake Minneola
Romero, Josue (M) - Varela
Romero, Paloma (F) - Middleburg
Romero-Jimenez, Roselyn (F) - Middleburg
Rook, Caleb (M) - Arnold
Rootz, Sidney (F) - Charlotte
Roquevert, Ethan (M) - Rockledge
Ros, Jorge (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rosa, Anthony (M) - Davenport
Rosa, Jazlynn (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Rosa, Jon (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Rosado, Aby (F) - Lake Region
Rosales, Ibrahim (M) - East Lee County
Rosario, Isaac (M) - Springstead
Rosario, Josue (M) - Deltona
Rosario, Xavier (M) - Parrish
Rose, Hunter (M) - Plantation
Rose, Jovaria (F) - American
Rose, Kyle (M) - St. Petersburg
rose, nianna (F) - Everglades
Rose, Seth (M) - Mainland
Rose, Sophia (F) - Lourdes
Rosembert, Faith (F) - Stanton
Roseme, Keensdee (M) - Middleburg
Rosen, Stella (F) - Rickards
Rosier, Khadee (F) - Boyd Anderson
Rosier, Kristen (M) - Stranahan
Rosignol, Caiden (M) - Tavares
Rosiles, Lucio (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Ross, Cree (M) - Mosley
Ross, Daisy (F) - Ponte Vedra
Ross, Damien (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Ross, Daniel (M) - Boyd Anderson
Ross, Eryn (F) - Pine Ridge
Ross, Javon (M) - Horizon
Ross, Kamren (M) - Lincoln
Ross, Scarlett (F) - Countryside
Rosselle, Kaeden (F) - Gainesville
Rossi, Kian (M) - Seminole
Rossin, Shania (F) - Dillard
Rossin, Z'Amiya (F) - Dillard
Rot, Ashley (F) - Menendez
Rot, Jessie (F) - Menendez
Roth, Damien (M) - Milton
Roth, Holden (M) - Barron Collier
Rothmiller, William (M) - Miami Central
Roundtree, Mariah (F) - Dunbar
Roundtree, Shayrod (M) - Boynton Beach
Rountree, Reily (M) - Cape Coral
Rouse, Daniel (M) - Milton
Rouse, Karsen (M) - East Bay
Rousseau, Dovens (M) - Lely
Roux, Kenynn (M) - King
Rowe, Madalyn (F) - Mariner
Roy, Arianna (F) - Seabreeze
Roy, Keon (M) - Coconut Creek
Roy, Mackenzie (F) - Seabreeze
Royal, Dylan (M) - Horizon
Royal, Markahl (M) - Riverside
Royal, Olivia (F) - Horizon
Rozycki, Anna (F) - Satellite
Rua, Matthew (M) - North Fort Myers
Ruan, Juanita (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Ruble, Karson (M) - Barron Collier
Rucker, Alexandria (F) - Gaither
Rucker, Brenton (M) - Leon
Rucker, D'Marius (M) - Lakeland
Rucker, Darielle (M) - Ed White
Rucker, Mikiyah (F) - Lakeland
Rudd, Jeremiah (M) - Milton
Rudnianyn, Alexandra (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Rudolph, Jayla (F) - Pine Forest
Rufener, Antonio (M) - Ida Baker
Ruffin, Paul (M) - Ed White
Ruffins, Javon (M) - Tavares
Ruffins, Lauren (F) - Tavares
Ruggiero, Roman (M) - Parrish
Ruiz , Laura (F) - Immokalee
Ruiz, Andrea (F) - Golden Gate
Ruiz, Joseph (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ruiz, Joshua (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Ruiz, Justin (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Rumph, Sienna (F) - American Heritage
Rumsey, Brian (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Runyan, Isaiah (M) - Lake Wales
Ruoss, Adam (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Rupp, Lucas (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Russel, Jordan (M) - Davenport
Russel, Princeton (M) - Mainland
Russell, Calvin (M) - Miami Northwestern
Russell, Chad (M) - Choctawhatchee
Russell, Jamari (M) - Plantation
Russell, Jijuan (M) - Auburndale
Russell, Jijuan (M) - Auburndale
Russell, Kristian (M) - Middleburg
Russell, Makenzie (F) - Menendez
Russell, Payton (F) - Port Charlotte
Rutherford, Isaiah (M) - McArthur
Rutherford, Olivia (F) - McArthur
Rutledge, Chanel (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Rutledge, Jayden (M) - Lake Minneola
Ruwe, Cameron (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Ryan, Hannah (F) - Parrish
Ryan, Kyle (M) - Middleburg
Ryan, Nathaniel (M) - Tavares
Rydzewski, Dylan (M) - Lecanto
Rys, Valentina (F) - Lecanto
Saavedra, Jaime (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Sabado, Sebastian (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Sabo, Caleb (M) - St. Petersburg
Sabogal, Alexa (F) - Lourdes
Sabogal, Lucas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Sadler, Grace (F) - American Heritage
Sadler, Shyanne (F) - North Fort Myers
Sadley, Savannah (F) - Sebastian River
Saenka, Sky (M) - Hollins
Saenz, Cameron (F) - Choctawhatchee
Safford, Jyriah (F) - Dunbar
Sagesse, Markess (M) - Northeast (OP)
Saguto, Samuel (M) - Naples
Sailor, Tyson (M) - Rickards
Saint Flair, Angela (F) - Golden Gate
Saint Germain, Juby (M) - South Fort Myers
Saint German, Schneider (M) - Immokalee
Saint Hilaire, Fedlyne (F) - Immokalee
Saint louis, Artaud (M) - Lely
Saint-Feliz, Clam Ritza (F) - Ida Baker
Saint-German, Juby (M) - South Fort Myers
Saint-Jean, Schleiden (M) - North Miami
Saint-Jean, Stefan (M) - Mourning
Saint-Surin, Steve (M) - Lely
Saintelus, Marken (M) - Plantation
Saintelus, Rolincia (F) - Dunbar
Saintil, Jalen (M) - Homestead
Saintilien, Esther (F) - Cape Coral
Saintilus, Jordan (M) - Ely
Saintilus, Roshard (M) - Dillard
Sainvil, McNathan (M) - Mariner
Sakowski, Danny (M) - Fleming Island
Salaam, Jacob (M) - Gulf
Salahuddin, Hafsah (F) - Hillsborough
Salazar, Giani (M) - Lyman
Salazar, Jacob (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Salazar-Maysonet, Yael (M) - Ida Baker
Salcedo-Lara, Dylan (M) - Port Charlotte
Saleh, Saleh (M) - Clay
Salias, Ignacio (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Salinas, Michelle (F) - Golden Gate
Salmeron, Mariyah (F) - Northeast (SP)
Salmon, Jasmine (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Salmon, La'darrius (M) - North Miami
Salomon, Don (M) - Lely
Salomon, Orville (M) - Golden Gate
Salter, Jada (F) - Leon
Salter, Javarien (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Salter, Melinda (F) - Gulf Breeze
Salters, Aneia (F) - Naples
Samedi, Wilkens (M) - Cypress Lake
Sammons, Samir (M) - South Fork
Sampley, Sophia (F) - Stanton
Sams, Campbell (M) - Fort Myers
Samson, Ralston (M) - South Fort Myers
Samson, Stanley (M) - East Lee County
Samuel, Alayah (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Samuel, Aleesa (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Samuel, Amaiya (F) - American Heritage
Sanabria, Isabella (F) - Heritage
Sanabria, Isabella (F) - Heritage
Sanchez Duran, Blanca (F) - Merritt Island
Sanchez, Adriana (F) - Bonita Springs
Sanchez, Alexis (F) - Lake Minneola
Sanchez, Andrew (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Sanchez, Cara (F) - Parrish
Sanchez, Constanza (F) - Clearwater
Sanchez, Cristina (F) - Lourdes
Sanchez, Diego (M) - Stanton
Sanchez, Gabriella (F) - Edgewater
Sanchez, Ivan (M) - Bonita Springs
Sanchez, Luis (M) - Varela
Sanchez, Madison (F) - Cape Coral
Sanchez, Maria (F) - Horizon
Sanchez, Noah (M) - Milton
Sanchez, Valeria (F) - Menendez
Sanchez-Santiago, Frank (M) - Lake Region
Sanders, Amarcus (M) - Ed White
Sanders, Jacob (M) - Clay
Sanders, Jaden (M) - Countryside
Sanders, Jason (M) - Dunbar
SANDERS, JUSTIN (M) - Stanton
Sanders, Mikal (M) - Palmetto
Sanders, Nicholas (M) - Stranahan
Sanders, Ta'ron (M) - Palmetto
Sanders, Zamarii (M) - American Heritage
Sandora, Angelina (F) - Hillsborough
Sands, Theodore (M) - Zephyrhills
Sandusky, Jennifer (F) - Gaither
Sandy, Nicholas (M) - Countryside
Sanford, Chassidy (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
sanford, dominick (M) - Island Coast
Sanford, Kylor (M) - Lake Wales
Sanford, Sara (F) - South Fort Myers
Sanghvi, Anya (F) - Ponte Vedra
Sank, Jeremiah (M) - Hillsborough
Sankhar, Tristan (M) - Lyman
Sannoh, Alie (M) - Gulf
Sanon, Jovahni (M) - Fort Myers
Sanon, Marie (F) - Immokalee
Sanon, Olivia (F) - Matanzas
Sanon, Samuel (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Santa-Cruz, Marco (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Santa-Cruz, Sofia (F) - Lourdes
Santana , Leah (F) - Hollywood Hills
Santana, Jordan (M) - Mater Academy
Santana, Jude (M) - Pine Ridge
Santana, Remmy (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Santiago Trejo, Allison (F) - Immokalee
Santiago, Amaya (F) - Leto
Santiago, Anthony (M) - Mariner
Santiago, Beinvenido (M) - Leto
Santiago, Colin (M) - East River
Santiago, Johnny (M) - Mainland
Santiago, Jonathan (M) - Lake Region
Santiago, Madden (M) - Mainland
Santiago, Riley (F) - American Heritage
Santiago-Lopez, Bryan (M) - Lake Region
Santibanez, Mariano (M) - Okeechobee
Santini, Caden (M) - Sebastian River
Santoro, Sophia (F) - Suncoast
Santos, Addison (F) - St. Petersburg
Santos, Dameon (M) - Mosley
Santos, Gabriel (M) - East Bay
Santos, Mario (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Santos-Cruz, Heriberto (M) - Immokalee
Santoyo, David (M) - St. Petersburg
Sao, Jayden (M) - Matanzas
Sapp Jr, Cedric (M) - Coconut Creek
Sapp, Jaden (M) - Mosley
Sarajian, Harvey (M) - Naples
Sarajian, Hennsley (F) - Naples
Sarduy Saez, Jose (M) - Dunbar
Sare, Logan (M) - Charlotte
Sargent, Samuel (M) - Lyman
Sarinana, Megan (F) - Mosley
Sarno, Christopher (M) - Seabreeze
Saucedo, Lindsey (F) - Okeechobee
Saudino, Ines (F) - Lourdes
Saumell, David (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Saunders, Aniyah (F) - Miami Central
SAUNDERS, EMERY (F) - Hillsborough
Saunders, Justin (M) - Davenport
Sauskojus, Ella (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Sauveur, Clavens (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Savage, Avery (M) - Fleming Island
Savage, Elizabeth (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Savious, Mia (F) - Pine Ridge
Savoix, Ricardo (M) - Boyd Anderson
Sawyer, Seth (M) - Mainland
Sayers, DeJon (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Scala, James (M) - Fivay
Scales, Zyon (F) - River Ridge
Scannell, John Trip (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Scarbrough, Sofia (F) - Clearwater
Scarver, Jalen (M) - Englewood
Schaab, Emily (F) - Naples
Schabilion, Aliviya (F) - Springstead
Schade, Marcus (M) - Braden River
Schaefer, Virgina (F) - Orange Park
Schafer, Kristian (M) - Fort Myers
Schemel, Elijah (M) - Lely
Scherer, Kaitlyn (F) - Fleming Island
Schewe, Rylie (F) - Sebring
Schickling, Leah (F) - Winter Springs
Schiff, Sydney (F) - South Fork
Schlotthauer, Emma (F) - Fleming Island
Schmeiser, Andrew (M) - Belleview
Schmeiser, Eric (M) - Belleview
Schmid, Dylan (M) - Barron Collier
Schmidt, Genvieve (F) - Jensen Beach
Schmidt, Onyx (M) - Springstead
Schmitt, Evangeline (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Schoepfer, Victoria (F) - Barron Collier
Schooley, Jcob (M) - Rockledge
Schoppe, Maddie (F) - Jensen Beach
Schrader, Sawyer (M) - River Ridge
Schryer, Isaac (M) - Merritt Island
Schubert , Emma (F) - McArthur
Schuller, Caiden (M) - St. Petersburg
Schuller, Sabina (F) - St. Petersburg
Schultz, Timmy (M) - Fort Myers
Schulz, Jessica (F) - Palmetto
Schulz, Lili (F) - Mariner
Schulze, Hunter (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Schuster, Jordan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Schutz, Samuel (M) - Satellite
Schwartz, Alan (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Schwartz, Max (M) - Barron Collier
Schwartz, Noah (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Schwartz, Noah (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Schwartz, Ryan (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Sclesky, Stephen (M) - Springstead
Scofield, Dylan (M) - Winter Springs
Scorca, Jinsen (M) - Gulf
Scott, Adrian (M) - Ida Baker
Scott, Alisa (F) - Miami Northwestern
Scott, Damarion (M) - Dunbar
Scott, Dennis (M) - Rickards
Scott, Faith (F) - Milton
Scott, Isaiah (M) - Miami Norland
Scott, Jadon (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Scott, Jaleya (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Scott, Javonte (M) - Hollins
Scott, Kaleb (M) - Sebring
Scott, Kameron (M) - Suncoast
Scott, Katie (F) - Sebring
Scott, Kendrick (M) - Lincoln
Scott, Landen (M) - Ponte Vedra
Scott, Lashariyan (F) - Terry Parker
Scott, Madison (F) - Pine Forest
Scott, Reese (F) - Fleming Island
Scott, Richard (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Scott, Ruby (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Scott, Ryan (M) - Matanzas
Scott, Zariah (F) - Hillsborough
Scott, Zyaire (M) - Plantation
Scozzafava, Trevan (M) - Citrus
Scrabis, Charles (M) - Seabreeze
Screws, Caleb (M) - Pine Forest
Scribner, Olivia (F) - Arnold
Scriven, Tamijah (F) - Dillard
Scrivner, Isabella (F) - Barron Collier
Scucess, Fabrice (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Seaborn, Calib (M) - Charlotte
Sealy, Bryce (M) - Lincoln
Seargant, Henry (M) - Fort Myers
Searight, Alleonna (F) - Zephyrhills
Seaton, Ryan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Seaton, Tiffany (F) - Leon
Seavers, Simon (M) - Gainesville
Seawright, James (M) - Dunbar
Sebelen, Camila (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Secore, Fiolina (F) - Barron Collier
Seecharan, Christina (F) - Belleview
Seeley, Kaia (F) - Gulf Breeze
Seeley, Kylee (F) - Gulf Breeze
Seeley, Tristan (M) - Gulf Breeze
Segarra Pizarro, Ariana (F) - Lake Wales
Segeren, Cassidi (F) - Hollins
Seib, Alexandria (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Seib, Gabriella (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Seide, Esther (F) - Ely
Seide, Jovona (F) - American
Seidl, Kennedy (F) - North Fort Myers
Seidl, Kinsley (F) - North Fort Myers
Seidman, Brooks (M) - Jensen Beach
Seiler, Cara (F) - Gulf Breeze
Seiler, Jackson (M) - Parrish
SEJOUR, ASHARI (F) - Ely
Sejour, Kelly (M) - Miami Central
Seldon, Skylare (F) - Ida Baker
Sell, Kelsi (F) - Varela
Sellers, Brian (M) - Pine Forest
Selvaggi, Isabella (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Seminara, Leo (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Semmons, Zayla (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Semonasky, Dawson (M) - Tavares
Semper, Tobijah (M) - Merritt Island
Senatus, Welesly (M) - Lake Region
Senear, Chase (M) - Middleburg
Senear, Josh (M) - Middleburg
Senior, Victoria (F) - River Ridge
Senthilkumar, Thirumukenlan (M) - Stanton
September, Zayna (F) - Arnold
Seraphin, Kendrick (M) - Mourning
Seravalli, Isabella (F) - Palmetto
Serdynski, Dylan (M) - Pasco
Sermons, Trevion (M) - Orange Park
Serrano, Akela (F) - Countryside
Serrano, Amir (M) - Homestead
Serrano, Elizabeth (F) - Reagan
Serrano, Keilani (F) - East River
Serrano, Marcos (M) - Fleming Island
Serrano-Prusinski, Gellisa (F) - Columbia
Serrata, Amado (M) - Parrish
Session, Jalen (M) - Gainesville
Session, Myllanie (F) - King
Seus, Lizzie (F) - Jones
Severson, Anslie (F) - Auburndale
Seward, Alijah (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Sexton, Jasper (M) - Milton
Seymour, Carmelo (M) - McArthur
Seymour, Devin (M) - Davenport
Sgarlata, Isaiah (M) - Escambia
Shackleford, Tavian (M) - Blake
Shafer, Myron (M) - Mainland
Shaffer, Benjamin (M) - Mariner
Shaffer, Maddox (M) - Milton
Shakir, Alaysia (F) - Dillard
Shakir, Jade (F) - Dillard
Shankar, Anedath (M) - Stanton
Shapiro, Arye (M) - Ida Baker
Sharma, Akshay (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Sharman, Ella (F) - St. Augustine
Sharp, Hailey (F) - Mainland
Sharp, Randall (M) - Leesburg
Sharpe, Samuel (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Shatzer, Slate (M) - Okeechobee
Shaughnessy, Abigail (F) - King
Shaughnessy, James (M) - King
Shavers, Mikayla (F) - Fleming Island
Shaw, Andy (M) - River Ridge
Shaw, Ashley (F) - Northeast (OP)
Shaw, Brandon (M) - Tavares
Shaw, Breinya (F) - Tavares
Shaw, DeShawn (M) - Blake
Shaw, Emani (F) - Englewood
Shaw, Logan (M) - Citrus
Shaw, Zaire (M) - Rockledge
Shaw-Corbett, James (M) - Mainland
Shaw-Rease, Za'khiya (F) - Pine Forest
Shea, Jack (M) - Fort Myers
Shea, Wyatt (M) - Fort Myers
Sheard, Jaiden (M) - American Heritage
Sheets, Carlee (F) - Pasco
Sheets, Garrett (M) - Fleming Island
Sheffield , Auriel (F) - Jones
Sheffield, Javeon (M) - Rickards
Sheffield, Marquis (M) - Fort Myers
Sheffield, Maxwell (M) - Countryside
Shelly, Shaneria (F) - Sebastian River
Shepard, Amelia (F) - Merritt Island
Shepard, Reece (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Shepherd, LaRhiyyah (F) - Auburndale
Shepherd, Shakayla (F) - South Fort Myers
Sheppard, Gianna (F) - Springstead
Sheppard, Payton (M) - Braden River
Sheppard, Tristen (M) - Milton
SHERIDAN, MARK (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Sherman, Sadie (F) - East Bay
Sherrer-Mendoza, Dominic (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Sherrill, Madelynn (F) - Lake Region
Sherwood, Andre (M) - Tavares
Sherwood, Helena (F) - Kathleen
Shields, Samara (F) - Blake
Shields, Samuel (M) - Naples
Shields, Thomas (M) - Suncoast
Shine, Jamir (M) - Middleton
Shine, Thomas (M) - Brandon
Shine, Wayne (M) - Brandon
Shippy, Du'Kysha (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Shirley, Kai (M) - Seabreeze
Shoaf, Jake (M) - Barron Collier
Shores, Rebekah (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Shorstein, Sarah (F) - Ponte Vedra
Short, Aiden (M) - Countryside
Short, Mark (M) - Gulf
Short, Miracle (F) - Immokalee
Short, Tarell (M) - Miami Central
Shorter, Eddrick (M) - Northeast (OP)
Shorter, Harmoni (F) - Milton
Shouse, Zachary (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Shove, Mikayla (F) - Fivay
Showers, Aiden (M) - East Bay
Shrestha, Saugat (M) - Suncoast
Shuford, Mariah (F) - Riverside
Shuler, Connor (M) - Milton
Shuler, Hunter (M) - Seabreeze
Shuler, Malia (F) - Fivay
Shwedo, Cale (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Sibbach, Regina (F) - Escambia
Sibbrell, Isabella (F) - Cape Coral
Sierra, Mia (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Silas, Antonio (M) - Coconut Creek
Siles, Sophia (F) - River Ridge
Silfin , Marcus (M) - Heritage
Silney, Gregory (M) - Stanton
Silva, Victoria (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Silverman, Liam (M) - St. Petersburg
Silvest, Sienna (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Silvestri, Alyssa (F) - Mariner
Sim, Devan (M) - Boca Ciega
Simard, Noah (M) - Wesley Chapel
Simeon, Gabriella (F) - Homestead
Simeon, Shawn (M) - Naples
Simes, Myles (M) - Clearwater
Simes, Nicholas (M) - Clearwater
Simmons, Carmen (F) - Horizon
Simmons, Da'ron (M) - Lyman
simmons, Isaiah (M) - Northeast (OP)
Simmons, Noah (M) - North Miami
Simmons, Qamari (M) - Lyman
Simmons, Ra'Niyah (F) - Lake Wales
Simmons, Ryan (M) - Southeast
Simmons, Sariah (F) - Orange Park
Simmons, Tai (F) - Escambia
Simmons, Treneisha (F) - Westside
Simms , Stephen (M) - Port St. Lucie
Simon, Kennedy (M) - Orange Park
Simon, Namonie (F) - Lake Minneola
Simon, Walter (M) - River Ridge
Simpkins, Chayce (M) - North Miami
Simpkins, Tryston (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Simpson, Charles (M) - Gainesville
Simpson, Jaelyn (F) - Winter Springs
Simpson, James (M) - Menendez
Simpson, Jamiyah (F) - Lyman
Simpson, Jeffery (M) - Golden Gate
Simpson, Jekayla (F) - Ed White
Simpson, Sarah (F) - Columbia
Sims, Evan (M) - Dunbar
Sims, Harvajja (F) - South Fort Myers
Sims, Madi (F) - Leon
Sims, Makala (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Sinclair, Ethan (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Sinelien, Godson (M) - Coconut Creek
Singely, Chesley (F) - Baker County
Singh, Sachin (M) - Wesley Chapel
Singleton , Christopher (M) - Island Coast
Singleton, Chris (M) - Dunbar
Singleton, Kaylib (M) - Fleming Island
Singleton, Nia (F) - Satellite
Sinjari, Emiliano (M) - Naples
Sinjari, Thimi (M) - Naples
Sinkfield , Ka'Shaav (M) - Blake
Sinkfield , Rashif (M) - Blake
Sinkus, Bailey (F) - Mariner
Sinton, Frank (M) - Seabreeze
Sipiala, Ashlyn (F) - Seminole
Siribella, Luigino (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Sivyer, Gabe (M) - Menendez
Skelley, Autumn (F) - Gulf
Skidmore, Abigail (F) - St. Augustine
Skinner, Jermaine (M) - Cape Coral
Skinner, Tocori (M) - Leesburg
Skornia, Carter (M) - Milton
Skupin, Charlotte (F) - Charlotte
Skyers, Lucas (M) - Seminole
Skylark, Tayshaun (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Slack, Zyon (M) - Milton
Sladick, Hailey (F) - Milton
Slappy, Shanya (F) - Mainland
Slater, Toni (F) - Rickards
Slater-White, Brogan (M) - St. Petersburg
Slaughter, Trinity (F) - Terry Parker
Slew , Asilia (F) - Deltona
Sloan, Kaylee (F) - Braden River
Slocombe, Isabel (F) - Ely
Slocum, John (M) - Seminole
Slocum, Zachary (M) - Seminole
Sluder, Aidan (M) - Cape Coral
Small, Emmanuel (M) - Eau Gallie
Smedley, Aniyah (F) - Choctawhatchee
Smidtsrod, Isabella (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Smih, Enchrina (F) - Stranahan
Smiley, Amira (F) - Horizon
Smiley, Cassim (F) - Heritage
Smiley, Joshua (M) - Ed White
Smiley, Joshua (M) - Ed White
Smiley, Joshua (M) - Ed White
Smiley, Justin (M) - Miami Norland
Smith , Brody (M) - Lakeland
Smith , Heyward (M) - Westside
Smith , McKenzie (F) - Rickards
Smith III, John (M) - Braden River
Smith Jr, Keith (M) - Springstead
Smith Jr. , Regional (M) - Westside
Smith Jr., Teddie (M) - Kathleen
Smith, Alana (F) - St. Petersburg
Smith, Antwon (M) - Westside
Smith, Avery (F) - Lakeland
Smith, Brody (M) - Rockledge
Smith, Bryanna (F) - Menendez
Smith, Caleb (M) - Gainesville
Smith, Cameron (M) - Gulf Breeze
Smith, Colton (M) - Milton
Smith, Conswello (M) - St. Augustine
Smith, Dave (M) - Pine Ridge
Smith, Emma (F) - Satellite
Smith, Emma (F) - Satellite
Smith, Enese (F) - Zephyrhills
Smith, Erica (F) - Miami Norland
Smith, Foster (M) - Parrish
Smith, Grace (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Smith, Grayton (M) - Lincoln
Smith, Hunter (M) - River Ridge
Smith, Ida (F) - Miami Northwestern
Smith, Isaiah (M) - Escambia
Smith, J'Liyn (F) - Columbia
Smith, Jada (F) - Miami Northwestern
Smith, Jaden (M) - Matanzas
Smith, Jaedyn (F) - Tavares
Smith, Jalin (M) - Tavares
Smith, Jaliyah (F) - Davenport
Smith, Janiyah (F) - Matanzas
Smith, Janiyah (F) - Ely
Smith, Jason (M) - Southeast
Smith, Jaydah (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Smith, Jaylen (M) - Zephyrhills
Smith, Jeremya (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Smith, Jerome (M) - Homestead
Smith, JoQuez (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Smith, Jordan (M) - Milton
Smith, Jordin (M) - Edgewater
Smith, Jovonee (M) - Pinellas Park
Smith, Kaleb (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Smith, Kendal (F) - Hollins
Smith, Kenneth (M) - Lake Minneola
Smith, Kenya (F) - Menendez
Smith, Keyonis (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Smith, Kolton (M) - Ed White
Smith, Kolton (M) - Ed White
Smith, Kymbal (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Smith, Lakesha (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Smith, Landon (M) - Citrus
Smith, Landon (M) - Seabreeze
Smith, Lindsey (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Smith, Makyndree (F) - Parrish
Smith, Malachi (M) - Sebastian River
Smith, Marcus (M) - Palmetto
Smith, Myah (F) - Hollins
Smith, Nadia (F) - Satellite
Smith, Nicholas (M) - Stranahan
Smith, Nicholas (M) - Gulf Breeze
Smith, Nickayla (F) - Englewood
Smith, Oksanna (F) - Hillsborough
smith, randy (M) - Everglades
Smith, Roderick (M) - Hillsborough
Smith, Rodney (M) - Zephyrhills
Smith, Rodric (M) - Miami Norland
Smith, Ronaya (F) - McArthur
Smith, Ruben (M) - Pine Ridge
Smith, Ryan (M) - Choctawhatchee
Smith, Sam (M) - Bayside
Smith, Sekou (M) - Miami Central
Smith, Tayshaun (M) - Tavares
Smith, Traveon (M) - Mainland
Smith, Xandria (F) - Escambia
Smith, Yani (F) - Okeechobee
Smith, Yerawn (M) - Englewood
Smith, Za'Riyah (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Smith, Zachary (M) - Choctawhatchee
Smith, Zamar (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Smith, Zidane (M) - South Miami
Smith, Ziona (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Smoak, Lennox (M) - Leon
Smothers , Michael (M) - Belleview
Smothers, Tyre (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Snead, Alexia (F) - Tavares
Snider, Fenelus (M) - Middleton
Sniriova, Katya (F) - Stanton
Snow, Torben (M) - Dunbar
Snow, Westley (M) - Pinellas Park
Snyder, Keon (M) - Middleton
Socarras, Joseph (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Soiferman, Nash (M) - Gaither
Soiferman, Nola (F) - Blake
Sojousse, Vildor (M) - Hollywood Hills
Solano, Jianelly (F) - Miami Northwestern
Solano, Maurilio (M) - Golden Gate
Solares, Ryan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Solarino, Valentina (F) - Winter Springs
Soler, Samuel (M) - Leto
Soliman, Adel- Van (M) - King
Soliman, Maile (F) - King
Solis, Kristian (M) - Gulf
Solis, Yadiel (M) - Leto
Solomon, Destini (F) - Hollins
Solomon, McAllyster (F) - Northeast (SP)
Solomon, Mikal (M) - River Ridge
Solorzano, Lupita (F) - Lourdes
Somado, Maria (F) - St. Petersburg
Sommer, Luise (F) - Matanzas
Somorin, Josh (M) - Mainland
Soos, Juliette (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Soriano, Isabella (F) - Suncoast
Sorrell, Bryan (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Sosa, Giovanni (M) - Gaither
Sosa, Jack Xavier (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Sosa, Juliana (F) - Fleming Island
Sosh, Kalkidan (F) - River Ridge
Soto Perez, Erick (M) - Deltona
Soto, Aida (F) - Tavares
Soto, Alex (M) - Deltona
Soto, Danielys (F) - King
Soto, Jeremiah (M) - Stanton
Soto, Kidianez (F) - River Ridge
Soto, Lazaro (M) - Varela
Soto, Matthew (M) - Varela
soto, nicole (F) - Everglades
Soto-Sosa, Maria (F) - South Fork
Sotolongo, Mariam (F) - Varela
Souffrant, Vensky (M) - Stranahan
Soukup, Molly (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Sourini, Jillian (F) - Countryside
South, Tajhana (F) - Lakeland
Souverain, Dante (M) - Gaither
Souza, Jared (M) - Menendez
Spaethe, Lillian (F) - Countryside
Spaight, Susan (F) - Citrus
Span, Elijah (M) - Fleming Island
Sparrow, Javi (M) - Arnold
Sparrow, Javon (M) - Arnold
Spatara, Sawyer (F) - South Fork
Spears, Dashon (M) - Escambia
Speights, Jermaris (M) - Lincoln
Speights, Jerry (M) - Lincoln
Spence, Amaya (F) - Northeast (OP)
Spence, Angelina (F) - Bayside
SPENCE, KIARA (F) - Everglades
Spence, SCott (M) - Clearwater
Spencer, Clarice (F) - Fort Myers
Spencer, Daniel (M) - Stranahan
Spencer, Ethan (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Spencer, James (M) - Fort Myers
Spencer, Jiovanni (M) - Gulf
Speruta, Joseph (M) - Ida Baker
Spindle, Westin (M) - St. Augustine
Spinoso, Alison (F) - Ida Baker
Spiva, Lucus (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Spoon, Autumn (F) - Zephyrhills
Spooner, Kevin (M) - Zephyrhills
Spradley, Courtney (F) - Leon
Spriggs, Caeleb (M) - Island Coast
Springer, Bobby (M) - Miami Norland
Springer, Will (M) - Leon
Squitieri, Cadence (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Srour, Victoria (F) - Zephyrhills
St julien, Shanika (F) - Matanzas
St Victor, Naheilah (F) - Coconut Creek
St. Ange, Jaden (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
St. Clair, Devon (M) - Horizon
St. Fleur, Nayelie (F) - Lake Wales
St. Fort, Joniya (F) - Miami Northwestern
St. Hilaire, Sevy (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
St. Louis, Jarvous (M) - South Fork
St. Louis, Wendel (M) - East Lee County
St.Jacques, Marc (M) - Boynton Beach
st.louis, jah'khai (M) - Everglades
Stabler, Jordan (M) - Middleton
Stacks, Lahorace (M) - Choctawhatchee
Staley, Logan (M) - Columbia
Stallworth, Dav'eyon (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Stallworth, Destiny (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Stamper, Nahzir (M) - Parrish
Stan, Shawn (M) - Dunbar
Stancil, Elijah (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Stanina, Austin (M) - Springstead
Stanley , Nicholas (M) - Heritage
Stanley, David (M) - Countryside
STANLEY, GABRIEL (M) - Stanton
Stanley, Luis (M) - Pasco
Stapleton, Ashton (M) - Lake Minneola
Starks, Arihonna (F) - Miami Northwestern
Starks, Christopher (M) - Leon
Starks, Gemarioun (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Starks, Santana (M) - Ponte Vedra
Starks, Shonessey (F) - Terry Parker
Starks, Sienna (F) - Ponte Vedra
Starling, Tyler (M) - Palmetto
Staton, Aston (M) - Braden River
Staton, Kirstyn (F) - Lakeland
Staton, Zaina (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Stearns, Sarah (F) - Escambia
Stearns, Tyler (M) - Naples
Steben, James (M) - Choctawhatchee
Steele, Jayden (M) - Blake
Steen, Hailey (F) - Spoto
Steffen, Emma (F) - Sebastian River
Steffens, Jean paul (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Stein, Aedan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Steinebach, William (M) - Pine Ridge
Stens, Julianne (F) - Fort Myers
Stenski, Alahna (F) - Deltona
Stenza, Joseph (M) - Barron Collier
Stephens, Chris (M) - Escambia
Stephens, David (M) - Sebring
Stephens, Demetric (M) - Lincoln
Stephens, Isabella (F) - Barron Collier
Stephens, Jayce (M) - Seminole
Stephens, Mariah (F) - Columbia
Stephens, Nolan (M) - Sebring
Stepherson, Anthony (M) - Leesburg
Stepp, Donald (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Sterling, Carson (M) - Miami Norland
Sterling, Khiya (F) - Charlotte
Stermer , Carly (F) - McArthur
Sterr, George (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Stevens, Alex (M) - Winter Springs
Stevens, Anna (F) - Ponte Vedra
Stevens, Devin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Stevens, Ja'vieane (M) - Dunbar
Stevens, Katelyn (F) - Naples
Stevens, Levi (M) - Lecanto
stevens, liam (M) - Everglades
Stevens, Luke (M) - Menendez
Stevens, Ryley (F) - Gulf
Stevens, Skyla (F) - North Fort Myers
Stevens, Zamara (F) - Wesley Chapel
Stevenson, Zion (M) - American
Steward, Carl (M) - Ed White
Stewart , Micaiah (M) - Heritage
Stewart, Ahryanna (F) - Edgewater
Stewart, Asia (F) - Mater Academy
Stewart, Isabella (F) - Wesley Chapel
Stewart, Wayanna (F) - Choctawhatchee
Stfluer, Wilinda (F) - Middleton
Stickle, Colette (F) - Suncoast
Stickley, Ana (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Stickley, Daniella (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Stillman, Tatianna (F) - Dunbar
Stills, Taylor (M) - Plantation
Stinson, Leeanna (F) - St. Augustine
Stinyard, Serious (M) - Gaither
Stittiams, D'aries (M) - Island Coast
Stock, Noah (M) - Gulf Breeze
Stockton, Seth (M) - Columbia
Stoiber, Clayton (M) - South Fork
Stojic, Jaelin (M) - Lyman
Stokes, Asyha (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Stokes, Caleb (M) - Lakeland
Stokes, Daqaeshie (F) - Boyd Anderson
Stokes, Elijah (M) - Choctawhatchee
Stokes, Gabriela (F) - Dunbar
Stokes, Malekhi (M) - Leesburg
Stone, Donovin (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Stone, Emma (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Stone, Ethan (M) - Zephyrhills
Stone, Ziara (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Storevik, Jason (M) - Mosley
Strange, Phoenix (F) - Lake Minneola
Stratton, Andrew (M) - North Fort Myers
Strawbridge, La'Kayla (F) - Menendez
Strawder, Jonathan (M) - East River
Stready, Justin (M) - Lely
Street, Alexandra (F) - Merritt Island
Strickland, Gabriel (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Striggles, Marcus (M) - Dillard
Stringer, Michael (M) - American Heritage
Strobeck, Ainsley (F) - Edgewater
Strong, Kamari (M) - Rickards
Strong, Markwon (M) - Homestead
Strooband, Jessica (F) - Heritage
Strother, Ethan (M) - Terry Parker
strowbridge, maquira (F) - Everglades
Struckel, Hayden (M) - Gulf Breeze
Stubbs, Hannah (F) - Leesburg
Stubbs, Jaqual (M) - Choctawhatchee
Stubbs, Judah (M) - American Heritage
Stubbs, Rihanna (F) - Lake Region
Studesville, Sydni (F) - American Heritage
Studivent, Zi'rubyen (M) - Rickards
Stumpf, Robbie (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Sturdivant, Alithiah (F) - Escambia
Styles, Dashawn (M) - Hillsborough
Styles, J'hani (M) - Jensen Beach
Styles, Jordan (M) - Fleming Island
Styles, Syncere (M) - Hillsborough
Suarez, Kennadie (F) - Deltona
Suarez, Nikki (F) - Tavares
Suarez, William (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Suarez-Sarmiento, Michael (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Subhan, Muhammad (M) - Lyman
Suckie, Surryha (F) - Davenport
Suell, Tayon (M) - Sebring
Suell, Treyvon (M) - Sebring
Suggs, Nhyla (F) - Hollins
SUJIT, AARYAN (M) - Stanton
Sukhai, Cayden (M) - Cape Coral
Sulivan, Sawyer (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Sullivan Jr, Leon (M) - Miami Norland
Sullivan, Brison (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Sullivan, Javon (M) - Pasco
Sullivan, John (M) - Suncoast
Sullivan, Matilda (F) - Gulf Breeze
Sulzer, Zachary (M) - Mourning
Summerlin, Kiley (F) - Belleview
Summers, Isaiah (M) - Charlotte
Summersett, Breanna (F) - Port Charlotte
Sumner, Gavin (M) - Jensen Beach
Sumpter, Mark (M) - Orange Park
Sunas, Luke (M) - Ponte Vedra
Sunderland, Zachary (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Surak, Raelee (F) - Springstead
Surlin, Genesis (F) - Naples
Sutherland , Gabriella (F) - Northeast (OP)
Sutherlin, Madyson (F) - Milton
SUTTON, CHRISHIA (F) - Hillsborough
Sutton, Kaia (F) - Plantation
Sutton-Lewis, Sebastian (M) - Mariner
Swafford, Layne (M) - Ponte Vedra
Swain, Jalissa (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Swain, Jerone (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Swaine, Robert (M) - Sebring
Swartz, Devon (F) - Seminole
Sweeney, Ivan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Sweeney, Joshua (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Sweeting, Roderick (M) - American
Swenson, Jennifer (F) - Parrish
Swenson, Jenny (F) - Parrish
Swenson, Ryan (M) - Parrish
Swesey, Cole (M) - St. Augustine
Swift, Jailah (F) - Miami Norland
Swiger, Davis (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Swiger, Tobin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Syed, Saria (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Sykes, Heaton (M) - Boyd Anderson
Syla, John (M) - Stanton
Sylvain, Tracy (F) - North Miami
Sylvester, Braeden (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Sylvia, Aubree (F) - Menendez
Synaii, Ashley (F) - Blake
Synder , Antonio (M) - Island Coast
Szala, Steven (M) - Middleburg
Szyslowski, Andrew (M) - Ponte Vedra
Tabb, Cole (M) - Choctawhatchee
Tackett, Haleigh (F) - Belleview
Tackling, Amelia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Taggart, Aiden (M) - Fleming Island
Tahsin, Samarah (F) - Suncoast
Taiwo, Adetola (M) - Terry Parker
Taiwo, Folashade (F) - Terry Parker
Takamatsu, Maggie (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Takeuchi, Alexadra (F) - River Ridge
Tamargo, Katerina (F) - Lourdes
Tampoc, Abigail (F) - Orange Park
Tan, Chris (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Tanelus, Jakeem (M) - Lely
Tanelus, Jayvian (M) - Lely
Tanelus, Schmaiahn (M) - Barron Collier
Tanelus, Sucar (F) - Northeast (OP)
Tang, Lillee (F) - Leon
Tanis, Paul (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Tanis, Sanderella (F) - Lely
Tanis, Stevenson (M) - Golden Gate
Tanis-Joseph, Kamaree (M) - Spoto
Tankson, Jasmine (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Tannus, Nathan (M) - Stanton
Tansey, Aubrey (F) - Ida Baker
Tapilova, Samira (F) - Naples
Tarango, Gisel (F) - Pasco
Taravine, Ann-gellica (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Taravine, Christian (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Tarbet, Chelsea (F) - Bayside
Tarchalski, Tucker (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Tarver, Andr'nae (F) - Homestead
Taschner, Colin (M) - Fort Myers
Tassy, Jorell (M) - Dunbar
Tate, Thomas (M) - Arnold
Tatis, Xiaoley (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Tattersall, Luke (M) - Stanton
Tavai, Zella (F) - Gulf Breeze
Tavares, Arthur (M) - Parrish
Taylor , Micajah (M) - Westside
Taylor , Micajah (M) - Westside
Taylor, Abigail (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Taylor, Allie (F) - Citrus
Taylor, Ashlee (F) - Fleming Island
Taylor, Audrey (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Taylor, Audrey (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Taylor, Ava (F) - Mosley
Taylor, Ava (F) - Charlotte
Taylor, Cam'ron (M) - Rickards
Taylor, Daniel (M) - Gulf Breeze
Taylor, Destiny (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Taylor, Donaven (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Taylor, Genesis (F) - Boyd Anderson
Taylor, Jadon (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Taylor, Jalen (M) - Sebastian River
Taylor, Janyah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Taylor, Jayla (F) - Gainesville
Taylor, Josiah (M) - Sebring
Taylor, Kaitlin (F) - Port St. Lucie
Taylor, Kaysie (F) - Cape Coral
Taylor, Keegan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Taylor, Kiera (F) - Spoto
Taylor, Makaylee (F) - Westside
Taylor, Miracle (F) - South Fort Myers
Taylor, Quentin (M) - Lake Minneola
Taylor, Rhema (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Taylor, Rylan (M) - Bonita Springs
Taylor, Travis (M) - East Lee County
Taylor, Wilnaya (F) - Miami Norland
Taylor, Zachary (M) - Fivay
Tehani, Ty (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Teitler-Martin, Jacob (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Tejedor, Tony (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Telfort, Ja'Hiriah (F) - Mourning
Telles, Renn (M) - Deltona
Telusnord, Thalia (F) - Lely
Templeton, Jaxon (M) - Lakeland
Templeton, Marianna (F) - Lake Wales
Tenor, Albertini (M) - Naples
Tenor, Anthony (M) - Mourning
Tenore, Pilar (F) - St. Petersburg
Tensley, Nelson (M) - Clearwater
Teodoru, Christopher (M) - Lake Minneola
Teplitsky, Anna (F) - Seminole
Terrell, Chrisshaun (M) - Pine Forest
Terrell, Keiliand (M) - Fort Myers
Terry, Ayana (F) - Ed White
Terry, Donovan (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Terry, Luke (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Terry, Mycahi (M) - East River
Tesori, Alexis (F) - St. Augustine
Testamark , Alexis (F) - Stranahan
Teters, Jay (M) - Seabreeze
Thaiwee, Dante (M) - Bayside
Thanasi, Stefani (F) - Countryside
Thang, Van (M) - Ed White
Tharp, Elizabeth (F) - Mosley
Tharpe, Talan (M) - Edgewater
Thawng, Ling (M) - Englewood
Thelisma, Kenisha (F) - Immokalee
Thelusma, Alex (M) - Fort Myers
Thelusma, David (M) - Charlotte
Thelusma, NafkaLeyah (F) - McArthur
Themar, Gabe (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Thenor-Anoh, Charles (M) - Horizon
Theodore, Vanessa (F) - Hollywood Hills
Theodule, Guylijah (M) - Miami Northwestern
Theresias, Therry (M) - Fort Myers
Thermezi, Tyler (M) - Edgewater
Theus-Vale, Jordan (M) - Matanzas
Thibodeaux, Saige (F) - Ida Baker
Thistle, Annabel (F) - Seabreeze
Thomas , Devin (M) - Edgewater
Thomas , Keyin (M) - Orange Park
Thomas, Anaija (F) - Southeast
Thomas, Antonio (M) - Clay
Thomas, Brandon (M) - Middleton
Thomas, Calvin (M) - Rickards
Thomas, Dashawn (M) - East Lee County
Thomas, Daviyon (M) - Rickards
Thomas, De'Reon (M) - Cape Coral
Thomas, Deneico (M) - Brandon
Thomas, Derrick (M) - Lincoln
Thomas, Emory (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Thomas, Enijah (M) - Lincoln
Thomas, Gavin (M) - Horizon
Thomas, Issac (M) - Choctawhatchee
Thomas, Jack (M) - Davenport
Thomas, Jacob (M) - Cypress Lake
Thomas, Jailaya (F) - Fort Myers
Thomas, Jalisyah (F) - Orange Park
Thomas, Jemika (F) - Lake Region
Thomas, Josh (M) - Fleming Island
Thomas, Kayla (F) - Bayside
Thomas, Lajuria (F) - Southeast
Thomas, Lawrence (M) - Orange Park
Thomas, Lily (F) - Barron Collier
Thomas, Makhi (M) - River Ridge
Thomas, Malakhi (M) - Countryside
Thomas, Malik (M) - Homestead
Thomas, Marcel (M) - Pine Forest
Thomas, Ny'Aja (F) - Rickards
Thomas, Se'Korrey (M) - Charlotte
Thomas, Serenity (F) - Middleton
Thomas, Shad (M) - Gulf
Thomas, Shayne (M) - Charlotte
Thomas, Shelby (F) - Milton
Thomas, Steven (M) - Ida Baker
Thomas, Tavales (M) - Ed White
Thomas, Terrance (M) - Middleburg
Thomas, Tre (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Thomas, Trinity (F) - Fort Myers
Thomas, Zae (M) - American Heritage
Thomas, Zaniya (F) - South Fort Myers
Thomaselli, Riley (F) - Lake Minneola
Thompkins, Dane (M) - Lake Minneola
Thompson, Abrianna (F) - Heritage
Thompson, Andrew (M) - Kathleen
Thompson, Aniyah (F) - Terry Parker
Thompson, Aysia (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Thompson, Cassi (F) - Braden River
Thompson, Chanlier (F) - Ed White
Thompson, Chrissan (F) - Arnold
Thompson, Derrick (M) - Lincoln
Thompson, Devin (F) - Auburndale
Thompson, Elijah (M) - Pine Ridge
Thompson, Emma (F) - Satellite
Thompson, Evrald (M) - Lake Region
Thompson, George (M) - American Heritage
Thompson, Jadiel (M) - East Lee County
Thompson, Jaheim (M) - Homestead
Thompson, James (M) - Leesburg
Thompson, James (M) - Milton
Thompson, Joshua (M) - Columbia
Thompson, Katie (F) - Fleming Island
Thompson, Keith (M) - Dillard
Thompson, Kmya (F) - Matanzas
Thompson, Kymya (F) - Matanzas
Thompson, Laelle (F) - Columbia
Thompson, Lillie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Thompson, Mackenzie (F) - Satellite
Thompson, Madie (F) - Fleming Island
Thompson, Navaeh (F) - Jones
Thompson, Taniyah (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Thompson, Taylor (F) - Fleming Island
Thompson, Warner (M) - Clay
Thompson-Parker, Jade (F) - Northeast (OP)
Thongphadith, Adonis (M) - Satellite
Thorne, Darwell (M) - Stanton
Thorne, Reilly (M) - Choctawhatchee
Thornton III, Ronnie (M) - Miami Norland
Thornton, Chris (M) - Stranahan
Thornton, Deshyia (F) - Countryside
Thurber, Alice (F) - Jensen Beach
Thurber, Chase (M) - River Ridge
Thurman, Justin (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Thybeau, Kenisha (F) - East Lee County
Tikhonov, Fedir (M) - Lake Buena Vista
Tilghman, Wesley (M) - Mosley
Tilley, Arianna (F) - Seabreeze
Tillman, Amaya (F) - St. Augustine
Tima, Herby (M) - Matanzas
Timiraos, Caro (F) - Lourdes
Timmons, Donovan (M) - Merritt Island
Timpany, Oz (M) - Gulf Breeze
Timpany, Zev (M) - Gulf Breeze
Tinajero, Kenya (F) - Clay
Tingle, Brooke (F) - Eau Gallie
Tino, Allison (F) - Springstead
Tinor, Jude (M) - Eau Gallie
Tipple-Graves , Amiyah (F) - Island Coast
Tirado-Rider, Josiah (M) - Northeast (SP)
Tirogene, David (M) - Ely
Toafa, Lorenzo (M) - Northeast (OP)
Tobar-Serrano, Isabella (F) - East Lee County
Tobias, Colin (M) - Matanzas
Tobin, Evan (M) - Citrus
Tobin, Miles (M) - Citrus
Tobler, Daveon (M) - Orange Park
Toczylowski, Madisyn (F) - River Ridge
Toczylowski, McKenna (F) - River Ridge
Todd, Kendall (F) - Columbia
Todd, Reese (F) - Columbia
Todd, Riley (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Todd, Timothy (M) - Columbia
Todorovic, Tara (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Toelau, Filipo (M) - North Miami
Tolbert, Jordan (M) - Port St. Lucie
Toler, Elijah (M) - Springstead
Tolleson, Dana (F) - Milton
Tolliver, Traay (M) - Columbia
Tolmie, Kaweli (F) - Cypress Lake
Tomateo, Valentina (F) - Lourdes
Tomkinson, Sarah (F) - Lake Wales
Tomlinson, Jaida (F) - Boyd Anderson
Tommie, O'Hara (M) - Boyd Anderson
Tomson, Samantha (F) - Stanton
Toner, Skye (F) - Milton
Toomey, Peyton (F) - Middleburg
Toomey, Riley (F) - Middleburg
Toomey, Tommi (F) - Middleburg
Toote, Severity (F) - Coconut Creek
Tootle, Benjamin (M) - Gulf Breeze
Topping, Jocelyn (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Torain, Divine (M) - Springstead
Torbert, Charlie (M) - Horizon
Torbert, Emma (F) - Edgewater
Toro Mendez, Enrique (M) - River Ridge
Toro, Hector (M) - Naples
Toro, Susana (F) - Hollins
Toro-Mendez, Camile (F) - River Ridge
Torok, Florian (M) - Naples
Torok, Luna (F) - Braden River
Torrado, Cyanna (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Torralbas, Steven (M) - South Miami
Torres, Al (M) - Gulf Breeze
Torres, Aneisha (F) - North Fort Myers
Torres, Brenda (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Torres, Carter (M) - Spoto
Torres, Chlesea (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Torres, Diego (M) - Stanton
Torres, Diego (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Torres, Estefany (F) - Winter Springs
Torres, Evan (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Torres, Isabella (F) - Lourdes
Torres, Jasmine (F) - Gulf Breeze
Torres, Johon (M) - Winter Springs
Torres, Jusline (F) - Braden River
Torres, Kiara (F) - Mosley
Torres, Leonardo (M) - Stanton
Torres, Lisseth (F) - Lake Region
Torres, Nakhia (F) - Fivay
Torres, Samara (F) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Torres, Santana (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Torres, Sofia (F) - South Fort Myers
Torres, Tyresa (F) - Port St. Lucie
Torres, Yadiel (M) - South Fort Myers
Torres-Diaz, Cristian (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Torres-Ferrer, Tyler (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Torres-Moncayo, Ariana (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Torres-Mora, Gabriella (F) - Suncoast
Torricella, Alec (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Tortolo, Julian (M) - Merritt Island
Toscano, Gissel (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Toscano, Gracie (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Toska, Erton (M) - Barron Collier
Totten, Kaden (M) - Mariner
Touray, Awa (F) - Deltona
Toussaint , Madison (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Toussaint, Amos (M) - Liberty
Toussaint, Manika (F) - Miami Central
Toussant, Neysha (F) - Belleview
Tovar, Karissa (F) - Braden River
Towers, Logan (M) - Satellite
Townes, Elijah (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Townsend, Destiny (F) - Horizon
Townsend, Earl (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Townsend, Jail's (F) - Miami Northwestern
Townsend, Kenya (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Townsend, Shedrick (M) - Mariner
Townsend, Zachary (M) - Belleview
Townsond, TRAVEYAN (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Traficante, Gemma (F) - Cypress Lake
Tran, Thya (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Trapp, Myles-Edison (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Traub, Sydney (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Tre', Vincent (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Treco, Ricardo (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Trejo, Aide (F) - Ponte Vedra
Trejo-Cerroblanco, Reynaldo (M) - Countryside
Trejo-Garcia, Liliana (F) - Immokalee
Tremane, Hollerman (M) - Miami Northwestern
Trent, David (M) - Okeechobee
Tressler, Casey (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Tresvant, Shakynah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Tresvant, Shalyah (F) - Miami Northwestern
Treuberg, Tyler (M) - Wesley Chapel
Trigg, Alexander (M) - Lecanto
Triggs, Archieve (M) - Orange Park
Triplett, Breon (M) - Pinellas Park
Triplett, Emarian (M) - Pinellas Park
Tripline, Solomon (M) - Edgewater
Tripp, Corban (M) - Clearwater
Tripp, Kerian (M) - Mosley
Troche, Carlos (M) - North Fort Myers
Troche, Manuel (M) - Countryside
Trotman, Kayla (F) - Cypress Lake
Trout, Logan (M) - Merritt Island
Troutman, Dontavious (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Troxell, Tyler (M) - Naples
Truett, Jamison (F) - Edgewater
Trujillo, Elijah (M) - Tavares
Trujillo, Izaias (M) - Golden Gate
Trujillo, Jonathon (M) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Try, Aiden (M) - Matanzas
Tsiouklas, Antonia (F) - Countryside
Tubb, Tiffany (F) - Barron Collier
Tubbs, Jameson (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Tubbs, Kevin (M) - Plantation
Tucker, Avery (M) - St. Petersburg
Tucker, Christopher (M) - Seminole
Tucker, Kayron (M) - Miami Central
Tucker, Marcell (M) - Zephyrhills
Tucker, Mychael (M) - East Bay
Tucker, Tabari (M) - Fleming Island
Tuggle, Samya (F) - Belleview
Tuinakauvadra, Elsie (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Tull, Samuel (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Tumblin, Jonathan (M) - Sebastian River
Tungol, Alex (M) - Bayside
Tunkle, Cooper (M) - Naples
Tunsil, Nazaria (F) - Riverside
Turcic, Makenzie (F) - Milton
Turino, Manuel (M) - Leto
Turner , Jonovan (M) - Heritage
Turner, Alex (M) - Naples
Turner, Braden (M) - Barron Collier
Turner, Craig (M) - Ed White
Turner, Craig (M) - Ed White
Turner, Desiree (F) - Sebring
Turner, Emily (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Turner, Emma (F) - East River
Turner, Landon (M) - Barron Collier
Turner, Nick (M) - Rockledge
Turner, Raven (F) - Lakeland
Turner, Rhett (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Turner, Saleyah (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Turner, Shamaryah (F) - Edgewater
Turney-Jones, Zamariyah (F) - Tavares
Turrentine, Trinity (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Tutchek, Riley (F) - Gulf
Tweed, Daniel (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Tyler, Lorenza (M) - Miami Norland
Tyler, Sydney (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Tynan, Ricky (M) - Mosley
Tyre, Kelby (M) - Dunbar
Tyrrell, Autumm (F) - Gulf
Tyson, Trevon (M) - Choctawhatchee
Ubben, Payton (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Udagawa, Ethan (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Udell, Omarion (M) - Columbia
Ulatowski, Nathan (M) - River Ridge
Ullman, Landon (M) - Arnold
Ulloa, Christopher (M) - East River
Ulloa, Logan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Ulstrom, Alexa (F) - River Ridge
Umebese, Faye (F) - Matanzas
Umpleby, Caden (M) - Belleview
Unaeze, Angel (F) - Parrish
Underwood, Kaci (F) - Merritt Island
Underwood, Madison (F) - Middleburg
Underwood, Malinda (F) - Rockledge
Underwood, Millie (F) - Choctawhatchee
Underwood, Olivia (F) - Gulf Breeze
Underwood, Sylvia (F) - Citrus
Underwood, Wyatt (M) - Middleburg
Uneda, Emma (F) - Seabreeze
Uneda, Kendra (F) - Seabreeze
unger, landon (M) - Island Coast
Uplinger, Samantha (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Upshaw, Jordan (M) - East Bay
UPSHAW, WILLYON (M) - Brandon
Uptgrow, Asia (F) - Ida Baker
Upton, Levi (M) - Mosley
Urena, Arvin (M) - Pine Ridge
Urgelles, Jordan (M) - Mater Academy
Uribe, Fernando (M) - Spoto
Uriostegui, Ismael (M) - Englewood
Usoro, Solomon (M) - Wesley Chapel
Usry, Breah (F) - Ponte Vedra
Usry, Levi (M) - Ponte Vedra
Vadeboncoeur, Banks (F) - Ponte Vedra
Valbrun, Prince (M) - Northeast (OP)
Valdes, Giovanni (M) - Orange Park
Valdes, Samuel (M) - Barron Collier
Valdez, Braden (M) - Cape Coral
Valencia, Christain (M) - Lincoln
Valentine, Kara (F) - Seabreeze
Valentine, Myron (M) - Varela
Valentine, Rhania (F) - Horizon
Valiente, Brian (M) - Parrish
Valladares, Roxana (F) - Davenport
Valle, Jorge (M) - Varela
Vallejo, Sophia (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Valmyr, Rodnel (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Valvourt, Kingston (M) - North Miami
Van Buren, Sara (F) - Matanzas
Van De Water, Gehrig (M) - Orange Park
Van Scoy, Lucas (M) - Port Charlotte
Van't Hoff, Rebecca (F) - Barron Collier
Vance, Connor (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Vance, Quarice (M) - South Fort Myers
Vance, Sean (M) - Leto
Vance, Xavier (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Vancour, Ava (F) - Jensen Beach
Vangates, Refeno (M) - American
Vangura, Jonas (M) - Ponte Vedra
Vanko, Samuel (M) - Golden Gate
Vann, Mattie (F) - Lakeland
VanRoten, Marion (M) - Escambia
Vargas, Arturo (M) - Homestead
Vargas, Brooke (F) - East River
Vargas, Natalia (F) - Lourdes
Vargas, Romelo (M) - Fivay
Varghese, Emi (F) - Ponte Vedra
Varlashkin, Oleg (M) - Mourning
Varner, Jacob (M) - Seminole
Varona, Andrew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Vasquez , Randy (M) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Vasquez, Gabriel (M) - Brandon
Vasquez, Jahvani (M) - Southeast
Vasquez, Jeremy (M) - South Miami
Vasquez, Jordan (M) - Leto
Vassania, Yolandy (F) - Cape Coral
Vaughn, Jaylin (M) - Liberty
Vaughn, Tyshaun (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Vazquez, Branden (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Vazquez, Dwight (M) - Deltona
Vazquez, Gabriel (M) - Heritage
Vazquez, Orlianys (F) - Leto
Vazquez, Sharibel (F) - Zephyrhills
Vecchio, Giancarlo (M) - Edgewater
Vecchione, Alyssia (F) - Sebastian River
Vedrine, Dave (M) - North Miami
Vega, Anthony (M) - Mourning
Vega, Ava (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Vega, Bryannaliz (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Vega, Erick (M) - East River
Vega, Hilaree (F) - Ponte Vedra
Vega, Ismaelah (F) - Heritage
Vega, Karina (F) - North Fort Myers
Vega, Zulmarie (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Vegi, Tejasvi (F) - Stanton
Velasco Salazar, Benito (M) - Naples
Velasquez , Elijah (M) - King
Velasquez, Anaiyah (F) - Gainesville
Velasquez, Kayla (F) - King
Velazquez, Valentina (F) - Lourdes
Velez, Aracelis (F) - Lake Buena Vista
Veloso, Chloe (F) - Lourdes
Veloso, Nicholas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Vencens-Aguil, Bertin (M) - Island Coast
Vender Hendst, Herbert (M) - River Ridge
Venture, Isabella (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Verdieu, Loutchama (F) - Clay
Verdugo, Anderson (M) - Lake Wales
Vereen, Kaleel (M) - Riverside
Vereen, Lovell (M) - Riverside
Verger, Nethan (M) - Orange Park
Vermilus, Widlife (F) - Dillard
Verpaele, James (M) - Merritt Island
Verrengia, Lucas (M) - Fort Myers
Vialva, Nalani (F) - Port St. Lucie
Vickers, Chase (M) - Rockledge
Vickers, Leroi (M) - Pasco
Vickery, Chaden (M) - Matanzas
Vickey, Hannah (F) - Menendez
Victor, Demario (M) - Stranahan
Victorian, Andy (M) - Coconut Creek
Vidaurri, Yessenia (F) - Immokalee
Vien, Adriana (F) - River Ridge
Vien, Chris (M) - River Ridge
Viera, Mia (F) - North Fort Myers
Vigil, Jermiah (M) - Jensen Beach
Vigneri, Carter (M) - South Fork
Villa, Jasmine (F) - Pasco
Villafrade, Isaac (M) - Naples
Villagran, Leaghna (F) - Milton
Villareal, Ashley (F) - Middleburg
Villarreal, Emily (F) - Middleburg
Villatoro, Alvin (M) - South Miami
Villegas, Michael (M) - Charlotte
Vilsaint, Kaydriana (F) - Naples
Vilsaint, Nehemiah (M) - Lely
Vina, Matthew (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Vincent, Braylon (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Vincent, Heath (M) - Gainesville
VItagliano, Zachary (M) - Lake Region
Vital, Emerson (M) - Suncoast
Vital, Jahvony (M) - Lake Region
Viteri, Lorenzo (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Vitoritt, Parker (M) - Parrish
Viveros, Daniel (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Vixamar, Aaniya (F) - American Heritage
Vizcaino, Salomon (M) - Winter Springs
Vizi, Emily (F) - Ida Baker
Vo, Kathy (F) - Gulf
Vo, Leah (F) - Braden River
Vogel, Blaine (M) - Matanzas
Vogel, Blaine (M) - Matanzas
Vogel, Clayton (M) - Matanzas
Vogelsang, Emily (F) - Seminole
Volner, Delaney (F) - Braden River
Von Ahnen, Carter (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Von Maxey, Alexander (M) - Tavares
von Wattenwyl, Aline (F) - Mosley
Vona, Kayne (M) - Menendez
Vonderhaar, Nathan (M) - Lecanto
Voorhees, Devynn (F) - Satellite
Voutour, Lauren (F) - St. Augustine
Voveris, Ovlivia (F) - Gulf
Vreen, Kalani (F) - Gainesville
Vu, Vuong (M) - East River
Waaland, Angeleena (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Waddell, Nicolas (M) - Mosley
Waddell, Richard (M) - Mariner
Wade, Dylan (M) - Jones
Wadlinger, Clayton (M) - Sebring
Waffubwa, Hannah (F) - Lake Minneola
Waffubwa, Kepha (M) - Lake Minneola
Wager, Kacia (F) - Zephyrhills
Wages, Anna (F) - Orange Park
Waggoner, Carson (M) - Satellite
Wagner, Ashley (F) - Parrish
Wagner, Daylin (M) - Parrish
Wagner, Mason (M) - American Heritage
Wahy, Braelyn (F) - Satellite
Wainwright, Ellie (F) - River Ridge
Wainwright, Jackson (M) - River Ridge
Waiters, Reshard (M) - Palmetto
Wakefield, Jordyn (F) - Stanton
Walden, Neveah (F) - Bonita Springs
Waldron, Kase (M) - Sebring
Waldron, Sierra (F) - Fort Myers
Walker, An'Driania (F) - Deltona
Walker, Ariel (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Walker, Brielle (F) - Gulf
Walker, Cameron (M) - Cypress Lake
Walker, Chadaiden (M) - Deltona
Walker, Cleveland (M) - Naples
Walker, Eli (M) - Menendez
Walker, Elijah (M) - Mainland
Walker, Jacob (M) - Seminole
Walker, Jalia (F) - Mainland
Walker, Jalia (F) - Mainland
Walker, Jamal (M) - Countryside
Walker, Janae (F) - South Fort Myers
Walker, Jaylen (M) - Davenport
Walker, Jermaine (M) - Sebring
Walker, Josiah (M) - Boca Ciega
Walker, Kalaya (F) - Fort Myers
Walker, Kareem (M) - Belleview
Walker, Killian (M) - Lyman
Walker, Luke (M) - Naples
Walker, Micheal (M) - Lakeland
Walker, Mikaila (F) - Lake Wales
Walker, Quincy (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Walker, Shamane (M) - Gulf Breeze
Walker, Taylor (F) - Riverside
Walker, Thomas (M) - Columbia
Walker, Tyranasia (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Walker, Vontayus (M) - Baker County
Walker-Collins, Donovan (M) - Clearwater
Wallace, Jamari (M) - Mater Academy
Wallace, Jazzmyn (F) - Mainland
Wallace, Marcus (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Wallace, Robert (M) - Dunbar
Wallen, Jackson (M) - East River
Waller, Sanija (F) - Lincoln
Wallhauser, jessica (F) - Satellite
Wallizada, Shekaeb (M) - Fleming Island
Walls, Jaiden (M) - Gulf Breeze
Walls, Raven (F) - Wesley Chapel
Walls, Samuel (M) - River Ridge
Walsh, Jayden (M) - McArthur
Walsh, Kellan (M) - Okeechobee
Walter , Madison (F) - Charlotte
Walter, Annabel (F) - Rockledge
Walters, Ava (F) - Boyd Anderson
Walters, Daniel (M) - Ida Baker
Walters, Justin (M) - Spoto
Walters, Kelsey (F) - Pine Ridge
Walton, Daniesha (F) - Miami Norland
walton, jabori (M) - Everglades
Waluda, Caleb (M) - Rockledge
Waluda, Zach (M) - Rockledge
Wan, Tian (M) - Lecanto
Warburton, Ayden (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Ward, Cory (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Ward, Donichelle (F) - Ed White
Ward, Nazir (M) - Miami Northwestern
Ward, Nicole (F) - Suncoast
Ward, Ryan (M) - Fort Myers
Ward, Shailah (F) - Suncoast
Ward, Shelby (F) - Rockledge
Ware, Akaylia (F) - Southeast
Ware, Blake (M) - Fort Myers
Ware, Jaiden (M) - Deltona
Warhurst, Justin (M) - Lyman
Warner, Re'yana (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Warren, Ava (F) - Seabreeze
Warren, Chauncy (M) - Lincoln
Warren, D'Antonio (M) - Pine Forest
Warren, Joshua (M) - Cape Coral
Warren, Malik (M) - Heritage
Warren, Michael (M) - Ely
Wash, Davis (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Washburn, Jonathan (M) - St. Augustine
Washington , Jade (F) - Miami Central
Washington , Lena (F) - Westside
Washington , Nathan (M) - Miami Northwestern
Washington , Trent (M) - Jensen Beach
Washington III, Alfred (M) - Seabreeze
Washington, Alyssa (F) - Escambia
Washington, Camorie (M) - Westside
Washington, Delonzo (M) - Citrus
Washington, Devon (M) - Milton
Washington, Isaiah (M) - Ed White
Washington, Jayda (F) - Coconut Creek
Washington, Jovani (F) - Rickards
Washington, Kendryll (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Washington, Nehemaih (M) - Gainesville
Washington, Shaniya (F) - Riverside
washington, shanteria (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Washington, Tayshawn (M) - Ed White
Washington, Tony (M) - Miami Norland
Washington, Treneir (M) - Mainland
Wassmer , Logan (M) - Heritage
Waters, Mia (F) - Springstead
Waters, Patrick (M) - Orange Park
Waters, Tamia (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Waters, Thalia (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Watkins, Amari (M) - Mourning
Watkins, DeShawn (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Watkins, Greg (M) - Jensen Beach
Watkins, Ja'Mais (M) - Pine Forest
Watkins, Lamya (F) - Pinellas Park
Watkins, Naomi (F) - Cypress Lake
Watkins, Sarah (F) - Citrus
Watkins, Tara (F) - Naples
Watlington, Amyah (F) - Mainland
Watson, Alicia (F) - Gulf Breeze
Watson, David (M) - Reagan
Watson, Jahlon (F) - Gainesville
Watson, Jason (M) - Menendez
Watson, Kristian (F) - Boyd Anderson
Watson, Linus (M) - Clearwater
Watson, Luca (M) - Boynton Beach
Watson, Madison (F) - Tavares
Watson, Riley (M) - Gulf Breeze
Watson, Sabre'E (F) - Dunbar
Watson, Tristan (M) - Boyd Anderson
Watson-Bell, Allyson (F) - Rockledge
Watt, Azaria (F) - Leesburg
Watts, Alton (M) - Dillard
Watts, Andriuna (F) - Edgewater
Watts, Casey (M) - Bayside
Watts, Shanti (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Watts, Thomas (M) - Choctawhatchee
Waugh, Meshach (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Waugh, Shadrach (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Waymire, Kyla (F) - Satellite
Weaver, Grady (M) - Port Charlotte
Weaver, Terry (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Webb, Colton (M) - Mosley
Webb, Lucus (M) - Citrus
Webb, Mia (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Webb, Princess (F) - Dillard
Webber, Katie (F) - Gainesville
Webber, Nicole (F) - Gainesville
Weber, Andrew (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Weber, Kameran (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Weber, Sadie (F) - Escambia
Weiler, Bliss (F) - South Fork
Weiler, Clement (M) - Gainesville
Weiler, Gus (M) - Gainesville
Weinger, Drew (M) - American Heritage
Weinroth, Evan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Weinstein, Gina (F) - Lourdes
Weisheimer, Cajun (M) - New Smyrna Beach
Weiss, Alex (M) - Clay
Welch, Meredith (F) - Lecanto
Welch, Phillip (M) - Pasco
Welch, Wyatt (M) - River Ridge
welker, stepher (M) - Hollywood Hills
Wells, Amani (F) - Leesburg
Wells, Deana (F) - Fort Myers
Wells, Jaiden (F) - Zephyrhills
Wells, Victoria (F) - Gulf Breeze
Wendland, Kathryn (F) - Fort Myers
Werner, Audrina (F) - Barron Collier
Wesley, Aarontae (M) - Charlotte
Wesley, Mika (F) - Middleburg
Wesseling, Laken (F) - Ponte Vedra
West, Cassidy (F) - Gulf
West, Courtney (F) - Gulf
West, Larry (M) - McArthur
West, Markita (F) - Ed White
West, Markitta (F) - Ed White
West, Owen (M) - Ponte Vedra
West, Treazure (F) - Rickards
Westbrook, Saladeen (M) - Gainesville
Wester, Dylan (M) - Palmetto
Westerhouse, Benjamin (M) - Cape Coral
Westmoreland, Kevin (M) - Pine Ridge
Weston, Anthony (M) - Clearwater
Weston, Davyon (M) - Bayside
Wheat, Chris (M) - Sebastian River
Wheeldon, Skye (F) - Heritage
Wheeler, Christopher (M) - Lakeland
Wheeler, Malikie (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Wheeler, Peyton (M) - Gulf Breeze
Wheeler, Zahria (F) - Homestead
Whetten, Paden (M) - Lake Minneola
Whidbee, Justin (M) - Choctawhatchee
White jr, Sheldon (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
White, Andrew (M) - American
white, asia (F) - Jones
White, Brook (F) - Milton
White, Caleigha (F) - Lake Wales
White, Cameron (M) - Kathleen
White, Carlie (F) - Eau Gallie
White, Cortez (M) - Hollins
White, Demetrius (M) - Pine Forest
White, Donovan (M) - Charlotte
White, Halle (F) - Pasco
White, Jaden (M) - Dunbar
White, Janiya (F) - American
White, Jasper (M) - Columbia
White, Jaylen (M) - Clearwater
White, Jazarih (F) - Lake Region
White, Joelle (F) - Fort Myers
White, Johnny (M) - Mosley
White, Joshua (M) - Fleming Island
White, Justin (M) - South Fort Myers
White, Kameron (M) - Merritt Island
White, Karah (F) - Tavares
White, Kinsley (F) - Sebring
White, Lindy (F) - Ponte Vedra
White, Moses (M) - Hillsborough
White, Natalie (F) - Lincoln
White, Ny'Aizha (F) - Golden Gate
White, Olivia (F) - Horizon
White, Ross (M) - Parrish
White, Stacy (F) - Columbia
White, Summer (F) - Milton
Whitehead, Trintee (F) - Matanzas
Whitehurst, Derik (M) - Escambia
Whitesell, Maryn (F) - Horizon
Whitfield , Dresean (M) - Miami Northwestern
Whitfield, Alexander (M) - Horizon
Whitfield, Fiona (F) - Clay
Whitfield, Jerrian (M) - Dunbar
Whitfield, Lexi (F) - Horizon
Whiting, Drew (M) - Mainland
Whitley, Grace (F) - Gainesville
Whitman, Davian (M) - Lely
Whitsett, Jacolby (M) - Mosley
Whitson, Bodie (M) - Satellite
Whitt, Alexander (M) - Lake Minneola
Whittingham, Chris (M) - Hollins
Whittingham, Dijon (M) - Englewood
Whittlesay, Xavier (M) - Choctawhatchee
Whyte, Jabari (M) - McArthur
Wickersham, Michael (M) - Ponte Vedra
Wicks, Jazmin (F) - South Fort Myers
Wicks, Mia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Wicks, Miles (M) - Ponte Vedra
Wickson, Logan (M) - Tavares
Widner, Bryce (M) - Lincoln
Wiesner, Yuuki (F) - Stanton
Wiggins, Aymani (F) - Ed White
Wiggins, Deon (M) - Ely
Wiggins, Jazzlynn (F) - Jones
Wiggins, Kendranique (F) - Okeechobee
Wiggins, Mahaila (F) - Fleming Island
Wight, Elle (F) - Stanton
Wiison, Evan (M) - Citrus
Wilber, James (M) - Hollins
Wilborn, Gavin (M) - Liberty
Wilcox, Kameron (M) - Mariner
Wildfong, Riley (M) - River Ridge
Wiley, Darryl (M) - Satellite
Wiley, Kerionna (F) - Davenport
Wilford, Riana (F) - Dillard
Wilfrid, John (M) - Braden River
wilhelm, ryan (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Wilkerson, Corey (M) - Okeechobee
Wilkerson, Grant (M) - St. Augustine
Wilkerson, Jarrell (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Wilkerson, Nicholas (M) - Columbia
Wilkerson, Shawn (M) - Edgewater
Wilkerson, TyAsia (F) - Arnold
Wilkerson, Zayden (M) - Sebring
Wilkes, Rylin (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Wilkins, Madison (F) - Rockledge
Wilkinson, Caleb (M) - Sebastian River
Wilkinson, Maurice (M) - Zephyrhills
Wilkrson, Avery (F) - Baker County
William , Skylar (F) - Orange Park
Williamceau, Evan (M) - Naples
Williams , Ariyana (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Williams , Chantz (M) - Blake
Williams , Jace (M) - Dillard
Williams , Javan (M) - Middleton
Williams , Keyshawn (M) - Heritage
Williams , Shawn (M) - Island Coast
Williams , Tanodja (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Williams , Zinobia (F) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Williams, Aaron (M) - Liberty
Williams, Aidan (M) - Rickards
Williams, Aiden (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Williams, Amari (M) - Pasco
Williams, Amariona (F) - Columbia
Williams, Ashley (F) - Riverside
Williams, Atiana (F) - Barron Collier
Williams, Ava (F) - Gainesville
Williams, Ayanna (F) - Blake
Williams, Brandon (M) - Port Charlotte
Williams, Brian (M) - Barron Collier
Williams, Briana (F) - Riverside
Williams, Caleb (M) - Barron Collier
Williams, Callaghan (M) - Gulf Breeze
Williams, Camare (M) - Tavares
Williams, Chanse (M) - Menendez
Williams, Chavez (M) - Riverside
Williams, Chelsea (F) - Mainland
Williams, Christine (F) - Englewood
Williams, Christopher (M) - Rickards
Williams, D'Wonya (M) - Clay
Williams, Damiyah (F) - Rickards
Williams, Daryl (M) - Menendez
Williams, Daryl (M) - Dunbar
Williams, Dasjah (F) - Stranahan
Williams, Diamond (F) - Homestead
Williams, Ekyri (M) - Hillsborough
Williams, Elijah (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Williams, Emory (M) - Satellite
Williams, Ethan (M) - Fleming Island
Williams, Hanna (F) - Columbia
Williams, Indiya (F) - Pine Forest
Williams, Izayia (M) - Tavares
Williams, Ja'Veontai (M) - Charlotte
Williams, Jade (F) - Mariner
Williams, Jaden (M) - Atlantic (Delray)
Williams, Jaden (M) - Dillard
Williams, Jakai (M) - Spoto
Williams, Jamarion (M) - Pinellas Park
Williams, James (M) - Parrish
Williams, Janiyah (F) - Columbia
Williams, Jasmine (F) - Lake Minneola
Williams, Jason (M) - Northeast (OP)
Williams, Javar (M) - Countryside
Williams, Javon (M) - Mainland
Williams, Javon (M) - Pinellas Park
Williams, Jayda (F) - East Bay
Williams, Jayla (F) - Blake
Williams, Jaylon (M) - Terry Parker
Williams, Jonathon (M) - Mainland
Williams, Joshua (M) - Winter Springs
Williams, Joshua (M) - Winter Springs
Williams, Joshua (M) - Winter Springs
Williams, Justin (M) - Okeechobee
Williams, Kai (F) - Rickards
Williams, Kaja (F) - Port Charlotte
Williams, Kaleb (M) - Middleton
Williams, Kayla (F) - Somerset Academy (PP)
Williams, Kaylana (F) - Gainesville
Williams, Kelsey (M) - Englewood
Williams, Keylijah (M) - Naples
Williams, Keyshawn (M) - Boca Ciega
Williams, Khamari (M) - Homestead
Williams, Kiana (F) - Ed White
Williams, Kiana (F) - Ed White
Williams, Kiera (F) - Mainland
Williams, Kiya (F) - St. Augustine
Williams, Lashema (F) - Southeast
Williams, Lashey (F) - Boca Ciega
Williams, Leilani (F) - Riverside
Williams, Lisyiah (F) - Orange Park
Williams, Marcel (M) - Ely
Williams, Mario (M) - Riverside
Williams, Marshall (M) - Mosley
Williams, Maurice (M) - Countryside
Williams, Mello (M) - Heritage
Williams, Micah (M) - Menendez
Williams, Nadia (F) - Arnold
Williams, Nashuana (F) - Mourning
Williams, Nathan (M) - Mainland
Williams, Naudia (F) - Lincoln
Williams, Nick (M) - Baker County
Williams, Ny'ene (F) - Orange Park
Williams, Olivia (F) - Mainland
Williams, Palmer (M) - Gainesville
Williams, Paula-Ann (F) - Pasco
Williams, Perisa (F) - Merritt Island
Williams, Peyton (F) - Dillard
Williams, R'layah (F) - St. Augustine
Williams, Rachel (F) - Suncoast
Williams, Raeghan (F) - Seminole
Williams, Railynn (F) - Suncoast
Williams, Roggie (M) - Riverside
Williams, Ryan (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Williams, Samantha (F) - Pasco
Williams, Sariah (F) - Leto
Williams, Shawn (M) - Palmetto
williams, shenard (M) - Fort Myers
Williams, Skye (F) - Lincoln
Williams, Skye (F) - Boca Ciega
Williams, Symode (M) - Okeechobee
Williams, Tahji (M) - Pine Ridge
Williams, Tiana (F) - Fivay
Williams, Tiasia (F) - Washington (Pensacola)
Williams, Tony (M) - Ed White
Williams, Trayvon (M) - Clearwater
Williams, Tremaine (M) - Stranahan
Williams, Ty'yunna (F) - Miami Northwestern
Williams, Tyvaris (M) - Mainland
Williams, Wayne (M) - East Bay
Williams, Zareya (F) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Williams-Goins, Jaida (F) - Rockledge
Williamson, Andres (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Williamson, Kaygen (F) - Clay
Willis, Ah'Mani (F) - Clay
Willis, Chris (M) - Edgewater
Willis, Jamari (M) - St. Augustine
Willis, Regan (F) - Northeast (SP)
Willis, Rylee (F) - Northeast (SP)
Willis, T'Vario (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Wills, Amari (M) - Mainland
Wills, Briana (F) - Escambia
Wills, Taytiana (F) - East Bay
Wilson , Hannah (F) - Fort Walton Beach
Wilson , Natalie (F) - Citrus
Wilson, Amir (M) - Kathleen
Wilson, Azaria (F) - Rockledge
Wilson, Breyana (F) - Englewood
Wilson, Brianna (F) - Homestead
Wilson, Chabraeya (F) - Lakeland
Wilson, Charlotte (F) - Orange Park
Wilson, Christopher (M) - Wesley Chapel
Wilson, Cornelius (M) - Fort Pierce Westwood
Wilson, Dasia (F) - East River
Wilson, Dwayne (M) - Middleton
Wilson, Emily (F) - Ida Baker
Wilson, Geneva (F) - Stranahan
WILSON, GRANT (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Wilson, Hayley (F) - Boca Ciega
Wilson, Ja'Mia (F) - Rockledge
Wilson, Jesiah (M) - Northeast (SP)
Wilson, Kian (M) - Satellite
Wilson, Manarah (F) - Lyman
Wilson, Mathew (M) - Middleton
Wilson, SanTroy (M) - Terry Parker
Wilson, Shatavia (F) - Sebring
Wilson, Triston (M) - Miami Norland
Wilson, Ty (M) - Fort Myers
Wilson, Valerie (F) - South Fort Myers
Wilson-Beck, Xander (M) - Pine Ridge
Wilt, Scarlett (F) - Lyman
Wiltberger, Adam (M) - Dunbar
Wimbereley, Emory (M) - Baker County
Wimberly, Demiya (F) - Gainesville
Wimbush, Quintin (M) - North Fort Myers
Wimore, Khalil (M) - Mainland
Winchester , Phoenix (M) - Sebring
Windham, William (M) - Lake Wales
Windish, Keegan (M) - Lyman
Winfree, Gavin (M) - Matanzas
Winkler, Troy (M) - Baker County
Winn, Hayden (F) - Choctawhatchee
Winsor, Will (M) - Leon
wint, ziya-marie (F) - Everglades
Winters, Ja'Kari (M) - Rickards
Wisdom, Syncyera (F) - St. Petersburg
Wise, Empress (F) - Bayside
Wise, Najeah (M) - Middleton
Wiseman, Caden (M) - Bayside
Wiseman, Troy (M) - Seminole
Witherspoon, Raygan (F) - Riverside
Withrow , Alex (M) - Heritage
Witte, Tucker (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Witter, Mi'Kayla (F) - North Fort Myers
Wittmann , Lorrena (F) - Port Charlotte
Wodchis, Sophya (F) - Matanzas
Wolf , Emily (F) - Jensen Beach
Wolner, Jaden (M) - Naples
Wolski, Ricky (M) - Middleburg
Wolstenholme, Ian (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Womack, Demitri (M) - Fort Walton Beach
Womack, Mia (F) - Pine Forest
Womack, Uriah (M) - Choctawhatchee
Wonpat, Grace (F) - Fleming Island
Woo, Elijah (M) - Stanton
Wood, Casey (M) - Charlotte
Wood, Cypress (F) - New Smyrna Beach
Wood, Drayden (M) - Mainland
Wood, Dylan (M) - Ida Baker
Wood, Elissa (F) - Baker County
Wood, Ethan (M) - Leto
Wood, Hannah (F) - Parrish
Wood, Leah (F) - Freedom (Tampa)
Wood, Vincent (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Woodard, Eric (M) - Mainland
Woodard, Malachi (M) - Zephyrhills
Woods, Aariah (F) - Pinellas Park
Woods, Kendriana (F) - Pinellas Park
Woods, Laila (F) - Leesburg
Woodside, Noah (M) - River Ridge
Woodside, Phillip (M) - Blake
Woodson, Bruce (M) - East River
Woodworth, Madison (F) - Mosley
Woolcock, Haley (F) - Jensen Beach
Workman, Ava (F) - Parrish
Workman, Elena (F) - Spoto
Wortham, Tyren (M) - Southeast
Woulard, Aimiyah (F) - Dunbar
Wozniak, Emma (F) - Springstead
Wright, Amaria (F) - Countryside
Wright, Angel (F) - Northeast (OP)
Wright, Ashley (F) - Springstead
Wright, Brianna (F) - Brandon
Wright, Carmelo-Orion (M) - Lake Region
Wright, Chayla (F) - American
Wright, Deshaun (M) - Wesley Chapel
Wright, Eddie (M) - Riverside
Wright, Elise (F) - Countryside
Wright, Jaden (M) - Hillsborough
Wright, Jamarri (M) - Coconut Creek
Wright, Jayden (F) - Matanzas
Wright, Jordan (F) - Riverside
Wright, Kourtni (F) - Escambia
Wright, Mahki (M) - Washington (Pensacola)
Wright, NyAshia (F) - Lincoln
Wright, Olatunde (M) - Lincoln
Wright, Payton (F) - Merritt Island
Wright, Sharon (F) - South Fort Myers
Wright, Tabreya (F) - Stanton
Wright, Tadarius (M) - Escambia
Wright, Terrance (M) - Springstead
Wright, Vijay (M) - Miami Norland
Wright, Vincent (M) - River Ridge
Wright, William (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Wright, Zaria (F) - Leesburg
Wulf, Porsha (F) - Mainland
Wuthrick, Jackson (M) - Jesuit (Tampa)
Wyatt, Peyton (F) - Clay
Wyatt, Sanai (F) - Atlantic (Delray)
Wyble, Norman (M) - St. Petersburg
Wyche , Khamari (M) - Westside
Wyche , Khamari (M) - Westside
Wyckoff, Emaleth (F) - East River
Wycoff, Charles (M) - Gulf Breeze
Wynn, Eric (M) - Dillard
Wynn, Izaiah (M) - Freedom (Tampa)
Wyse, Ashton (M) - Gulf Breeze
Xie, Jerry (M) - Stanton
Xoi, Jefferson (M) - Pinellas Park
Yagual, Rolan (M) - Pine Ridge
Yarbrough, Aaron (M) - Ponte Vedra
Yarn, Limyanna (F) - Jones
Yarn, Vantrez (M) - Palmetto
Yates, Brooke (F) - Merritt Island
Yates, Elijah (M) - Palmetto
Yates, Leighton (F) - Stanton
Yawn, Aiden (M) - Rickards
Ybarra, Jaiden (M) - Gulf Breeze
Yeager, Ronan (M) - Osceola (Seminole)
Yearby, Joshua (M) - Coconut Creek
Yee, Kianna (F) - Menendez
Yeshitela, Nile (M) - St. Petersburg
Yetts, Chloe (F) - Milton
Yingling, McKenna (F) - Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Yisrael, Emmanuel (M) - Mainland
Ynguil, Samuel (M) - Pine Ridge
Yoder, Chloe (F) - Island Coast
Yoho, Alexa (F) - Boca Ciega
Youmans, Leilani (F) - Mainland
Young Jr, Caleb (M) - Gainesville
Young, Areon (M) - Lincoln
Young, Ashleigh (F) - Fleming Island
young, Beverly (F) - Dillard
Young, Carissa (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Young, Charles (M) - Leto
Young, Darius (M) - Gateway (Kissimmee)
Young, Jakayla (F) - Rickards
Young, Janalah (F) - Riverside
Young, Jazmyn (F) - American
Young, Kaylee (F) - Miami Norland
Young, Laila (F) - McArthur
Young, Maniyah (F) - Orange Park
Young, Mariah (F) - Orange Park
Young, Mason (M) - Seminole
Young, Morgan (F) - Choctawhatchee
Young, Natalie (F) - Port Charlotte
Young, Omari (M) - Riverside
Young, Trey (M) - McArthur
Youngman, Jordan (F) - Matanzas
Youran, Sydney (F) - Countryside
Youssouf, Iyman (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Ypradieu, Yvena (F) - Heritage
Yu, Ashley (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
yune, ezekiel (M) - Everglades
yune, ezekiel (M) - Everglades
Yusuff, Irfan (M) - Stanton
Zabinski, Timothy (M) - Ida Baker
Zackery, Quanteria (F) - Jones
Zaharewicz, Katerina (F) - Lourdes
Zaharewicz, Nicholas (M) - Belen Jesuit Prep
Zajac, Dylan (M) - Parrish
Zakrajsek, Logan (M) - Pinellas Park
Zamarripa-Zul, Isreal (M) - Naples
ZAMOR , OLIVIER (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Zamor, Kayden (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Zamora, Tony (M) - Okeechobee
Zampogna, Annabella (F) - Barron Collier
Zandy, Anjali (F) - Fivay
Zarraluqui, Pia (F) - Lourdes
Zatti, Marcela (F) - South Fort Myers
Zavala, Adriana (F) - Varela
Zayakosky, Ava (F) - Fleming Island
Zayas, Melanie (F) - Ida Baker
Zayas, Zoe (F) - Mourning
Zediker, Elijah (M) - Mosley
Zediker, Isaac (M) - Mosley
Zeigler, Zakilya (F) - Boca Ciega
Zeller, Jack (M) - Lake Wales
Zelner, Roza (F) - Merritt Island
Zephir, Aryanna (F) - Blake
Zepponi, Nicole (F) - Matanzas
Zeray, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
Zheng, Zhong (M) - Fleming Island
Zhu, Kevin (M) - Vanguard (Ocala)
Zhuo, Jenny (F) - Springstead
Zimmerman, Kaylin (F) - East Bay
Ziomek, Declan (M) - Cape Coral
Zipperer, Daidren (M) - Lakeland
Zirkel, Brooke (F) - Seminole
Zolan, Ella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Zolnik, Mckenzie (F) - Gulf Breeze
Zone, Darius (M) - Bayside
Zorilla, Nicholas (M) - Davenport
Zorilla, Ricky (M) - Kathleen
Zubernyte, Ema (F) - Osceola (Seminole)
Zukowski, Josh (M) - Seminole
Zulla, Donte (M) - Clearwater
Zuppa, Eli (M) - Northeast (SP)
Zwack, Matea (F) - Golden Gate
Zwilling, Mason (M) - Gainesville
Zysek, Zariah (F) - Matanzas
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
110H
400H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Chris
SR
Dillard
10.25
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
2.5
2
Sanders, Zamarii
FR
American Heritage
10.27
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
4.1
3
Baker, kaj
FR
Somerset Academy (PP)
10.35
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
4.1
4
Carter, Chase
SR
Edgewater
10.41
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
2.5
4
Brown , Trimaine
SR
Miami Northwestern
10.41
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
2.5
6
Bennett, Brandon
FR
American Heritage
10.43
Louie Bing Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
1.7
7
Warren, D'Antonio
SR
Pine Forest
10.49
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
2.5
7
Prude Jr., Rios
SR
Rockledge
10.49
2023 Merritt Island Invite
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
9
Parris, Braden
JR
American Heritage
10.50
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
4.1
9
Bennett, Braylen
FR
American Heritage
10.50
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
4.1
11
Green, Traven
JR
Rockledge
10.52
Merritt Island Mini-Meet
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
12
Tyson, Trevon
JR
Choctawhatchee
10.57
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 11, 2023
3.6
12
Jenkins, Dmari
JR
Rockledge
10.57
Merritt Island Mini-Meet
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
14
Gunn, Xavier
SR
Ely
10.59
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 3
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
15
Pickett Jr, Damien
SO
Zephyrhills
10.62
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
16
Dupree, Mehki
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
10.63
Escambia County Championships 2023
Apr 10, 2023
1.5
16
Terry, Donovan
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10.63
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
18
Abrams, Tawaski
JR
Dunbar
10.65
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
4.7
19
Fletcher, Eric
JR
Dunbar
10.68
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
4.4
19
Haynes, Jamari
SR
Plantation
10.68
Louie Bing Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
1.7
19
Evans, Kai
SO
Lake Minneola
10.68
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
2.1
22
Theodule, Guylijah
JR
Miami Northwestern
10.69
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
4.4
23
Cochran, Marlin
SR
Miami Northwestern
10.72
Spartan Invitational 2023
Feb 24, 2023
1.0
23
Barbaro, Dawson
JR
Eau Gallie
10.72
Merritt Island Mini-Meet
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
23
Aikens, Ivory
JR
Miami Norland
10.72
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
4.1
26
Gilbert, Treyvion
SR
Ely
10.75
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #2
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
27
Fleming, Semaj
SO
Edgewater
10.78
Metro West Championships
Apr 14, 2023
0.4
28
Augustave, Isaiah
SR
Naples
10.79
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
3.7
28
Heyward, Jaylen
JR
Rockledge
10.79
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
1.6
30
Morrison, Dandre
JR
Ida Baker
10.80
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
0.3
31
Stinyard, Serious
SO
Gaither
10.81
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
32
Wesley, Aarontae
JR
Charlotte
10.82
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
5.2
33
Brooks, Tyrell
SR
Lakeland
10.83
Lakeland City meet @ George Jenkins 2023
Mar 30, 2023
1.3
34
Cion, Nappoleon
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
10.84
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
2.1
34
Thurman, Justin
SO
Jesuit (Tampa)
10.84
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
1.8
36
Keys, Cameron
JR
Mosley
10.85
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
36
Tabb, Cole
JR
Choctawhatchee
10.85
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 11, 2023
3.6
38
Gordan, Jermaine
SO
Coconut Creek
10.86
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #4
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
38
Hernendez, Douglas
SR
Mater Academy
10.86
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
3.3
40
Dawes, Nathan
SR
Palmetto
10.87
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
2.6
40
Desinor, Deandre
SO
American Heritage
10.87
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
4.4
40
Moss, Javon
SO
Parrish
10.87
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
-1.6
40
Jackson, Terrence
SR
Countryside
10.87
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
44
Williams, Keylijah
SR
Naples
10.88
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
3.9
44
Flowers , J'vari
FR
Miami Central
10.88
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
1.6
46
Joseph, Ali
SR
Clearwater
10.89
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
46
Seaborn, Calib
JR
Charlotte
10.89
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
-1.6
48
Richardson, Sheldon
SR
Rickards
10.90
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
NWI
48
Bighem, Isaiah
JR
Leon
10.90
Yellow Jacket Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
NWI
48
Sullivan Jr, Leon
FR
Miami Norland
10.90
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
51
Loggins, Da'Marri
SO
South Fort Myers
10.91
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
-2.0
51
Johnson, Trevis
SO
Columbia
10.91
The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 3, 2023
+0.0
51
Peterson, Markell
SR
New Smyrna Beach
10.91
5-Star Conference Championship
Apr 12, 2023
0.8
51
Thompson, Derrick
SR
Lincoln
10.91
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
-0.2
55
Louis, Edward
JR
Dillard
10.92
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
1.1
55
Harris , Avant
SR
Charlotte
10.92
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
2.6
55
Salter, Javarien
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
10.92
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 3
Mar 26, 2023
NWI
58
Gilbert, Andre
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10.93
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
2.9
58
Joseph, Jhaim
SR
Boyd Anderson
10.93
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 3
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
60
Singleton, Chris
JR
Dunbar
10.94
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
3.7
60
Collins, Kyler
SR
Choctawhatchee
10.94
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 11, 2023
3.6
62
Edwards, Tyjah
SR
Gainesville
10.95
2023 Alachua County Championships
Apr 8, 2023
0.5
62
Harris, Corey
SR
Lake Wales
10.95
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
4.1
62
Brown, Kenyi
SR
Leon
10.95
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
NWI
62
McCazzio, Connor
SO
Springstead
10.95
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
66
Smith, Nicholas
JR
Stranahan
10.96
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #4
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
67
Gorrell, Shayne
JR
Merritt Island
10.97
Merritt Island Mini-Meet
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
68
Brantley, Carldayle
SO
Lake Wales
10.98
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
-2.3
68
Anderson, Andrew
JR
Milton
10.98
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
0.4
68
West, Larry
SO
McArthur
10.98
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #2
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
68
Whitfield, Jerrian
SR
Dunbar
10.98
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
3.3
68
Chambers, Nolan
SR
Orange Park
10.98
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet
Apr 12, 2023
NWI
73
Lucas, Xavier
JR
Dillard
10.99
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
0.7
73
Moore, Kendrick
SR
Cypress Lake
10.99
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
4.4
73
Jackson, Malek
SR
Leon
10.99
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
1.2
73
Bland, Jeremiah
SR
Zephyrhills
10.99
East SAC Conference
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
73
Henry, Joshuua
FR
Wesley Chapel
10.99
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
1.7
78
Gabriel, Jason
SR
North Miami
11.00
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
-0.1
78
Campbell, Denali
SO
Seabreeze
11.00
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Feb 17, 2023
2.6
80
Pender, Darrell
SR
Miami Northwestern
11.01
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
0.7
81
Merriex, Keondryck
SR
Boca Ciega
11.02
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
81
Colin, Ceby
SR
Northeast (OP)
11.02
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #4
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
81
Cook, Brenden
SR
Fleming Island
11.02
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
-0.2
81
Wyche , Khamari
SO
Westside
11.02
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
0.6
81
Sinelien, Godson
JR
Coconut Creek
11.02
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #4
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
86
Gaines, Sho Marion
JR
Matanzas
11.03
Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet
Apr 1, 2023
2.5
86
Singleton, Kaylib
SO
Fleming Island
11.03
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
-0.6
86
Giddens, Antonio
SO
Rickards
11.03
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 29, 2023
0.1
89
Burks, Owen
SR
Choctawhatchee
11.04
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 11, 2023
3.6
89
Davis, Philipp
SR
Lake Wales
11.04
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
1.7
91
Davis, James
SO
Rockledge
11.05
Merritt Island Mini-Meet
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
91
Jiles, Bryson
JR
Auburndale
11.05
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
3.3
91
McCray, Antonio
SR
Ely
11.05
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 3
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
94
Louidor, Kensley
JR
Naples
11.06
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
4.0
94
Stamper, Nahzir
JR
Parrish
11.06
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
3.9
94
Boatright, Cameron
SR
Mainland
11.06
Spruce Creek Developmental meet
Feb 21, 2023
NWI
97
Lane, Brian
JR
Plantation
11.07
BCAA Week Three - Piper
Mar 7, 2023
NWI
97
Harris, Jalen
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
11.07
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
2.4
99
Scott, Jadon
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
11.09
West Boca Raton Invitational
Apr 3, 2023
1.8
99
Bellamy, Dwight
SR
Miami Northwestern
11.09
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
0.7
200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Chris
SR
Dillard
20.40
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
1.7
2
Baker, kaj
FR
Somerset Academy (PP)
20.89
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
1.7
3
Parris, Braden
JR
American Heritage
20.92
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
4.5
4
Brown , Trimaine
SR
Miami Northwestern
21.00
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
1.1
5
Prude Jr., Rios
SR
Rockledge
21.04
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
1.1
6
Bennett, Brandon
FR
American Heritage
21.06
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
2.6
7
Evans, Kai
SO
Lake Minneola
21.10
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
0.5
8
Carter, Chase
SR
Edgewater
21.12
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
0.5
9
Sanders, Zamarii
FR
American Heritage
21.15
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
-1.1
10
Dupree, Mehki
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
21.24
Escambia County Championships 2023
Apr 10, 2023
0.2
11
Haynes, Jamari
SR
Plantation
21.33
BCAA Week Three - Piper
Mar 7, 2023
1.1
12
Warren, D'Antonio
SR
Pine Forest
21.34
Escambia County Championships 2023
Apr 10, 2023
0.2
13
Tyson, Trevon
JR
Choctawhatchee
21.37
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
-0.1
14
Fleming, Semaj
SO
Edgewater
21.38
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
4.5
15
Terry, Donovan
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
21.39
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
16
Wallace, Jamari
SO
Mater Academy
21.46
Miami Elite Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
-0.4
16
Cochran, Marlin
SR
Miami Northwestern
21.46
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
0.9
18
Hoo, Mehki
SR
American Heritage
21.51
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
2.9
19
Abrams, Tawaski
JR
Dunbar
21.53
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
2.3
19
Morrison, Dandre
JR
Ida Baker
21.53
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
2.1
21
Heyward, Jaylen
JR
Rockledge
21.60
2023 Merritt Island Invite
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
22
Theodule, Guylijah
JR
Miami Northwestern
21.63
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
2.9
23
Giddens, Antonio
SO
Rickards
21.65
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
-0.1
23
Fletcher, Eric
JR
Dunbar
21.65
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
4.6
25
Pickett Jr, Damien
SO
Zephyrhills
21.69
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
26
Jackson, Malek
SR
Leon
21.80
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
NWI
27
Flowers , J'vari
FR
Miami Central
21.81
Louie Bing Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
1.7
27
Gunn, Xavier
SR
Ely
21.81
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 3
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
27
Thomas, Lawrence
SR
Orange Park
21.81
Clay County Championship
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
30
Edwards, Tyjah
SR
Gainesville
21.82
2023 Alachua County Championships
Apr 8, 2023
-0.8
31
Wyche , Khamari
SO
Westside
21.83
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
-0.1
32
Brantley, Carldayle
SO
Lake Wales
21.88
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
-0.4
33
Aikens, Ivory
JR
Miami Norland
21.90
Spartan Invitational 2023
Feb 24, 2023
-0.1
34
Jackson, Terrence
SR
Countryside
21.92
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
35
Bellamy, Dwight
SR
Miami Northwestern
21.95
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
-0.7
36
Richardson, Sheldon
SR
Rickards
21.96
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
-1.1
36
Bighem, Isaiah
JR
Leon
21.96
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
0.9
38
Singleton, Chris
SO
Dunbar
21.97
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
0.3
38
Depina, Antonio
SR
Springstead
21.97
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
40
Tucker, Mychael
SR
East Bay
21.98
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
41
Johnson, Isaiah
JR
Choctawhatchee
21.99
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
1.2
42
Peterson, Markell
SR
New Smyrna Beach
22.02
Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
+0.0
42
Wiggins, Deon
JR
Ely
22.02
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 3
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
44
Salter, Javarien
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
22.04
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 2
Mar 8, 2023
-1.5
44
Pender, Darrell
SR
Miami Northwestern
22.04
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
1.9
46
Joseph, Ali
SR
Clearwater
22.05
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
46
Brooks, Tyrell
SR
Lakeland
22.05
Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
+0.0
48
Harris, Corey
SR
Lake Wales
22.08
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
0.5
49
Williams, Keylijah
SR
Naples
22.10
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
0.4
50
Williams, Jaden
JR
Dillard
22.12
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #2
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
50
Loggins, Da'Marri
SO
South Fort Myers
22.12
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
2.1
52
Boynton, Kenneth
SO
Ely
22.13
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #1
Feb 22, 2023
NWI
52
Smith, Sekou
SO
Miami Central
22.13
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
0.4
54
Sullivan Jr, Leon
FR
Miami Norland
22.16
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
2.6
55
Jones, George
SR
Lincoln
22.17
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
0.9
55
Dawes, Nathan
SR
Palmetto
22.17
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
NWI
57
Boykins, Demarcus
SO
Escambia
22.19
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
-0.1
58
Gilbert, Andre
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
22.20
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
59
Merriex, Keondryck
SR
Boca Ciega
22.21
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
59
Davidson, Kaelan
SO
Mariner
22.21
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
2.9
61
DeReese, Yaseen
SR
Merritt Island
22.23
Merritt Island Mini-Meet
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
62
Keys, Cameron
JR
Mosley
22.27
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
NWI
63
Gilbert, Treyvion
SR
Ely
22.28
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 3
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
64
Leonard, Damyen
SR
Edgewater
22.31
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
2.9
65
Walker-Collins, Donovan
JR
Clearwater
22.32
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
66
Jenkins, Byron
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
22.33
Escambia County Championships 2023
Apr 10, 2023
0.2
66
Cook, Brenden
SR
Fleming Island
22.33
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
-1.2
68
Showers, Aiden
SR
East Bay
22.34
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
68
Sinelien, Godson
JR
Coconut Creek
22.34
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
0.8
70
Singleton, Kaylib
SO
Fleming Island
22.35
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
+0.0
71
Vincent, Braylon
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
22.36
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
-0.7
71
McKnight, Matthew
SR
Miami Norland
22.36
Spartan Invitational 2023
Feb 24, 2023
0.8
73
Scott, Jadon
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
22.37
Boca Raton Invitational 2023
Mar 8, 2023
1.1
73
Gibson, Mark
SO
Homestead
22.37
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
Mar 17, 2023
-2.2
75
Musa, Abdul
JR
Stanton
22.38
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
76
Green, Traven
JR
Rockledge
22.39
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
1.9
77
Stinyard, Serious
SO
Gaither
22.40
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
78
McCazzio, Connor
SO
Springstead
22.41
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
78
Jiles, Bryson
JR
Auburndale
22.41
Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
-1.4
78
Thompson, Elijah
JR
Pine Ridge
22.41
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
-0.4
78
Green, Ta'Darien
SO
Cape Coral
22.41
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
2.0
82
Langley, Kyle
JR
Boyd Anderson
22.42
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 3
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
83
Hill, Corey
JR
Mainland
22.44
Spruce Creek Developmental meet
Feb 21, 2023
NWI
83
Brown, Kenyi
SR
Leon
22.44
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
-1.1
83
Louis, Edward
JR
Dillard
22.44
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
1.4
86
Craig, Dinari
SR
Bayside
22.47
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
-0.7
86
Kyle, KJ
SR
Mosley
22.47
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
88
Jordan, Cornerius
JR
Ely
22.48
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #5
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
89
Norcius, Armani
SR
Dillard
22.49
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
2.4
89
Meadows, Kylen
JR
Edgewater
22.49
Eagles Last chance Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
91
Glover, Twan
SO
Miami Northwestern
22.50
Jackson Home Meet 2
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
91
Boatright, Cameron
SR
Mainland
22.50
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
-1.6
93
Thompson, Derrick
SR
Lincoln
22.51
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
NWI
93
McClellan, Dylan
SR
Lincoln
22.51
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
NWI
95
Mitchell, Trayveon
JR
Escambia
22.52
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
3.0
96
Williams, Symode
JR
Okeechobee
22.56
Clewiston Big Lake Challenge 2023
Mar 30, 2023
-1.9
97
Gabriel, Jason
SR
North Miami
22.57
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
0.1
97
Oliver, Isaac
SR
Seabreeze
22.57
5-Star Conference Championship
Apr 12, 2023
0.2
99
Dixon, Samuel
SR
Fort Walton Beach
22.58
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
99
Meadows, Kalen
JR
Edgewater
22.58
Eagles Last chance Meet
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
400 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Prude Jr., Rios
SR
Rockledge
46.83
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
2
Boatright, Cameron
SR
Mainland
47.84
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
3
Salter, Javarien
SR
Vanguard (Ocala)
47.94
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
4
Terry, Donovan
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
48.15
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
5
Edwards, Tyjah
SR
Gainesville
48.22
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
6
Cooper, Jalen
SO
Riverside
48.29
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
7
Johnson, Trevis
SO
Columbia
48.50
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
8
Johnson, Chris
SR
Dillard
48.60
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
9
Walker-Collins, Donovan
JR
Clearwater
48.61
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
10
Hoo, Mehki
SR
American Heritage
48.65
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
11
Tucker, Mychael
SR
East Bay
48.74
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
12
Watson, Tristan
JR
Boyd Anderson
48.76
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
13
Porter, Keshawn
SR
Westside
48.78
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
14
Verpaele, James
SR
Merritt Island
48.81
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
15
Mintze, Joel
SO
Miami Northwestern
48.93
Spartan Invitational 2023
Feb 24, 2023
16
Howard, Jamari
JR
Miami Northwestern
48.94
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
17
Musa, Abdul
JR
Stanton
48.99
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
18
Jones, George
SR
Lincoln
49.01
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
18
Morinvil, Christopher
JR
Boynton Beach
49.01
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
20
Johnson, Jayden
SO
Lake Wales
49.08
Polk County Championship 2023
Apr 8, 2023
21
Richardson, Sheldon
SR
Rickards
49.10
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
22
Showers, Aiden
SR
East Bay
49.20
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
23
Baker, kaj
FR
Somerset Academy (PP)
49.24
Lightning Sprint Out 2
Mar 7, 2023
24
Brown, Sean
SR
Hillsborough
49.37
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
25
Ward, Nazir
SR
Miami Northwestern
49.42
Spartan Invitational 2023
Feb 24, 2023
26
Bighem, Isaiah
JR
Leon
49.44
The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 3, 2023
27
Aikens, Ivory
JR
Miami Norland
49.50
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
28
Bethely, Majet
JR
Boyd Anderson
49.57
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
29
Miller, Hyajah
JR
Coconut Creek
49.59
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
30
Sanders, Zamarii
FR
American Heritage
49.60
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
31
Bellamy, Dwight
SR
Miami Northwestern
49.61
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
32
Socarras, Joseph
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
49.69
Belen Home Meet 1
Mar 8, 2023
32
Thomas, Lawrence
SR
Orange Park
49.69
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
34
Haynes, Jamari
SR
Plantation
49.71
BCAA Week #2 Meet Fort Lauderdale
Mar 1, 2023
35
Joseph , Jah'kiing
SR
Heritage
49.76
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
36
Bell Jr, Lorenzo
JR
Rockledge
49.88
Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
37
Collins, Kyler
SR
Choctawhatchee
49.92
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
38
La Rosa, Aidan
SO
Lake Minneola
49.93
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
39
Glover, Anthony
SR
Terry Parker
49.95
2023 Booker Hill Relays
Mar 25, 2023
40
Mobley, Jacobey
FR
Southeast
50.03
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 19, 2023
41
Greenwood, Justin
JR
Rickards
50.05
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
42
Jackson, Malek
SR
Leon
50.06
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
43
Tabb, Cole
JR
Choctawhatchee
50.08
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
44
Fletcher, Julian
SR
McArthur
50.10
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #2
Mar 1, 2023
45
Quallo lll, Errol
SR
Rickards
50.11
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
46
chaz, chambers
SO
Everglades
50.14
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
47
Graham, Sebastian
JR
Somerset Academy (PP)
50.15
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
48
Gates, Nathaniel
JR
Palmetto
50.19
North Port Invite 2023
Mar 9, 2023
48
Gibson, Mark
SO
Homestead
50.19
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
50
Joseph, Ali
SR
Clearwater
50.26
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
51
Fleming , Byron
SO
North Fort Myers
50.27
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
52
Boykins, Demarcus
SO
Escambia
50.34
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
53
Jimenez, Jarrell
JR
Ponte Vedra
50.40
Beachside Battery Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
54
Stevens, Devin
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
50.42
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
55
Camara, Logan
SR
Mainland
50.43
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
56
Mobley, Jacobey
FR
Southeast
50.45
Manatee Developmental JV Meet 2
Feb 21, 2023
57
Calderon, Jose
SO
Gateway (Kissimmee)
50.49
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
58
Burnett, Vegas
SO
Plantation
50.53
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 14, 2023
59
Pierre, Masqal
SR
Gaither
50.55
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
60
Dorestin, Joshua
JR
Dunbar
50.56
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
61
Young, Darius
SO
Gateway (Kissimmee)
50.59
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
61
Harris, Aaron
FR
Tavares
50.59
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Apr 14, 2023
63
Jiles, Bryson
JR
Auburndale
50.62
Lake Region HS Distance Carnival 2023
Mar 7, 2023
64
Mays, Darrian
SR
Ed White
50.64
The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 3, 2023
65
Chapman, Cameron
JR
Leesburg
50.69
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
66
Parris, Braden
JR
American Heritage
50.71
Monsignor Pace Open 1
Mar 8, 2023
67
Warren, D'Antonio
SR
Pine Forest
50.74
42nd Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
68
Hall, Kameron
JR
Rickards
50.75
Tommy Taylor Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
69
Anders, Derek
JR
Braden River
50.78
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
69
Kepran, Edward
SR
Arnold
50.78
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
69
Remensnyder, Brett
SO
New Smyrna Beach
50.78
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
69
Alexander, Axzavian
JR
Rockledge
50.78
CCC Championship @ Satellite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
73
Whidbee, Justin
JR
Choctawhatchee
50.79
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 11, 2023
74
Starks, Santana
FR
Ponte Vedra
50.80
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
75
McKnight, Matthew
SR
Miami Norland
50.82
Spartan Invitational 2023
Feb 24, 2023
75
Troche, Manuel
SO
Countryside
50.82
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
75
Hale, Antonio
SR
Southeast
50.82
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
78
Sawyer, Seth
SR
Mainland
50.85
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
79
Honeywood, Terrance
SO
Miami Norland
50.89
GMAC Invitational
Mar 10, 2023
80
Carter, Chase
SR
Edgewater
50.90
Eagles Last chance Meet
Apr 5, 2023
81
Moore, Kieron
SR
St. Petersburg
50.91
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
82
Williams, Jaden
JR
Dillard
50.92
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
82
Labissiere, Hakeem
JR
Miami Northwestern
50.92
GMAC Championship
Apr 15, 2023
84
Cupidore, Travis
JR
Boyd Anderson
50.93
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
85
Johnson , Trayvun
SR
King
50.94
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
86
Bryant, Isaiah
JR
Naples
50.97
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
87
Rivers, Keno
JR
Rickards
50.98
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
87
Forine, Branardo
JR
Jones
50.98
Metro East Championship
Apr 8, 2023
87
Dorvil, Ismael
SR
North Miami
50.98
GMAC Championship
Apr 15, 2023
90
Mitchell, Trayveon
JR
Escambia
50.99
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
91
Norcius, Armani
SR
Dillard
51.01
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
92
Brooks, Tyrell
SR
Lakeland
51.02
Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
93
Adams, Jordan
JR
Somerset Academy (PP)
51.05
Lightning Sprint Out 2
Mar 7, 2023
94
Sarajian, Harvey
SR
Naples
51.06
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
95
Buckles, Jadon
FR
Lincoln
51.07
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
96
Hollins, Kaleb
SR
Choctawhatchee
51.08
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
96
Jordan, Cornerius
JR
Ely
51.08
Royal Palm Beach Invitational 1
Feb 16, 2023
98
Clerveau, Tyreese
SR
Mater Academy
51.10
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
99
Oliver, Dajohn
SR
Middleton
51.11
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
100
Hollis, Richard
SO
Ely
51.17
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
800 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Socarras, Joseph
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
1:51.86
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
2
Kepran, Edward
SR
Arnold
1:52.27
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
3
Mollicone, Roman
JR
Fleming Island
1:54.68
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
4
Hollins, Kaleb
SR
Choctawhatchee
1:54.85
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
5
Raucci, Matthew
SR
Tavares
1:54.95
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
6
Jones, Devin
JR
Miami Northwestern
1:55.07
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
7
Jean-Charles, Daniel
SR
Miami Northwestern
1:55.46
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
8
Makousky, Devin
SR
Rockledge
1:56.14
Merritt Island Mini-Meet
Feb 28, 2023
9
Greenwood, Justin
JR
Rickards
1:56.24
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
10
Thurber, Chase
SR
River Ridge
1:56.26
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
11
Bethely, Majet
JR
Boyd Anderson
1:56.28
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
12
Leon, Roberto
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
1:56.30
The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 3, 2023
13
Fink, Axel
JR
Mourning
1:56.32
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
14
Wyse, Ashton
SR
Gulf Breeze
1:56.74
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
15
Stevens, Devin
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
1:57.15
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #1
Feb 21, 2023
16
Dorestin, Joshua
JR
Dunbar
1:57.38
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
17
Circelli, Richard
JR
Ponte Vedra
1:57.56
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
18
Myers, Graham
JR
Fleming Island
1:57.69
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 13, 2023
19
Andrade Brinsko, Tanner
SO
Ponte Vedra
1:57.87
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
20
Lubbe, Klellan
SR
Seabreeze
1:58.08
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
21
Knight, Clayton
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1:58.20
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 3
Mar 26, 2023
22
Gammage, Joshua
SO
Dillard
1:58.24
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
23
Brown, Davis
JR
Ponte Vedra
1:58.29
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
24
Green, Colby
JR
Ponte Vedra
1:58.46
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
25
Reed, David
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
1:58.52
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
26
Doherty, Grant
SR
Ponte Vedra
1:58.54
Beachside Battery Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
27
Critoph, Connor
JR
South Fork
1:58.61
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
28
Rodriguez, Jose
SR
Columbia
1:58.74
2023 SFHS Raiders Mini Meet 2
Mar 23, 2023
29
McMann, Noah
JR
Sebastian River
1:58.89
2023 Treasure Lake Conference
Apr 14, 2023
30
Kornilov, Maxum
JR
South Fork
1:58.92
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
31
La Rosa, Aidan
SO
Lake Minneola
1:58.96
Buffalo Invitational Two Hosted by The Villages
Apr 8, 2023
32
Pettit, Christopher
JR
Somerset Academy (PP)
1:58.97
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
33
de Bastos, Alejandro
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
1:59.12
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
34
Almeida, Adrian
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
1:59.21
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 21, 2023
34
Torres, Diego
SR
Pembroke Pines Charter
1:59.21
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
36
White, Jaden
SO
Dunbar
1:59.27
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
36
Prieguez, Marco
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
1:59.27
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 21, 2023
38
Syla, John
JR
Stanton
1:59.36
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 13, 2023
39
Endt, Luke
SR
Fort Walton Beach
1:59.41
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
40
Flecher, Julien
SR
McArthur
1:59.70
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
41
Fasanelli, Nicolo
SR
Ponte Vedra
1:59.74
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Apr 1, 2023
42
Jacoby, Jake
JR
Cape Coral
1:59.77
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
43
Verpaele, James
SR
Merritt Island
1:59.93
Astronaut Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
44
Ruiz, Joseph
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
1:59.94
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 21, 2023
45
Koraya, Joseph
JR
Fort Myers
2:00.07
2023 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2023
45
Barnes , Aaron
FR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
2:00.07
East SAC Conference
Apr 14, 2023
47
Glass, Connor
SR
American Heritage
2:00.12
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
48
Ward, Nazir
SR
Miami Northwestern
2:00.21
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
49
Velasquez , Elijah
SO
King
2:00.22
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
50
Keester IV, John
JR
Fleming Island
2:00.24
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 13, 2023
51
Ruiz, Joshua
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:00.29
Belen Home Meet 1
Mar 8, 2023
52
Mantecon, Marcelo
8
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:00.30
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 21, 2023
53
Britton, Troy
SO
Fort Myers
2:00.32
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
54
Marinelli, Luca
SR
Stranahan
2:00.38
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
55
Hill, Chase
SR
Fort Myers
2:00.48
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
56
Vina, Matthew
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:00.56
Belen Home Meet 3
Apr 3, 2023
57
Alexander, Patrick
SR
Spoto
2:00.63
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
58
Zuppa, Eli
JR
Northeast (SP)
2:00.70
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 19, 2023
59
Sakowski, Danny
SR
Fleming Island
2:00.81
Nease Invitational 2023
Feb 25, 2023
60
Reynolds, Avery
JR
St. Petersburg
2:00.94
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
61
Goodman, Rayshawn
JR
Lincoln
2:00.95
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
62
Parker, Nicolas
JR
Rickards
2:00.97
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
63
Koon, Patrick
JR
Leon
2:01.01
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
64
Belflower, Daytona
SR
New Smyrna Beach
2:01.03
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 11, 2023
65
Williams , Keyshawn
JR
Heritage
2:01.06
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
66
Juste, Jameson
JR
Miami Central
2:01.08
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
67
Carty, Gabriel
SR
Dillard
2:01.15
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
68
Cruz, Armando
8
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:01.16
Belen Home Meet 1
Mar 8, 2023
69
Martone, Luke
SO
Citrus
2:01.26
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
70
Chastain, Grant
JR
Fort Walton Beach
2:01.44
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
71
Lincoln-Velez, Alex
JR
Charlotte
2:01.57
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
72
Bonamy, Mackenley
SO
Boyd Anderson
2:01.63
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 14, 2023
73
King, Carson
SR
Arnold
2:01.66
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
74
Johnson, Jayden
SO
Lake Wales
2:01.69
Lake Region Sprint Hurdle Night 2023
Mar 21, 2023
75
Carreno, Charles
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:01.72
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
Mar 17, 2023
76
Auguste, Isiah
JR
Edgewater
2:01.80
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
77
Hatten, Andrew
SR
Matanzas
2:01.85
Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet
Apr 1, 2023
78
Brainerd, Zachary
SR
Choctawhatchee
2:02.02
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
79
Alexander, James
SR
Spoto
2:02.04
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
80
Lurigados, Daniel
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:02.05
Belen Home Meet 3
Apr 3, 2023
81
Damouni, Matthew
JR
Naples
2:02.07
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
82
Terrell, Chrisshaun
SR
Pine Forest
2:02.20
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
83
Carr, Jaden
SO
Hillsborough
2:02.35
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
84
Marshall, Jack
SO
Naples
2:02.41
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
85
Turner, Braden
FR
Barron Collier
2:02.42
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
86
Brunet, Michael
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:02.51
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 21, 2023
87
Riobe, Philippe
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
2:02.56
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 21, 2023
88
Hartley, Cohen
SR
Tavares
2:02.60
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Apr 14, 2023
89
Tan, Chris
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2:02.61
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
90
Balzano, Valentino
SR
Winter Springs
2:02.67
Lake Mary Invitational 2023
Mar 4, 2023
91
Toro, Hector
JR
Naples
2:02.68
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
92
Balzano, Valentino
SR
Winter Springs
2:02.71
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
92
Law, Elijah
JR
Freedom (Tampa)
2:02.71
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
94
Mattson, Jacob
SO
Parrish
2:02.84
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
95
Troche, Carlos
SR
North Fort Myers
2:02.94
Tarpon Classic
Mar 24, 2023
96
Gill, Dashon
JR
Dillard
2:02.97
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
97
Prowell, Andrew
JR
Winter Springs
2:03.09
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
98
Wicks, Miles
FR
Ponte Vedra
2:03.19
Beachside Battery Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
99
Ziomek, Declan
SR
Cape Coral
2:03.26
9th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
100
Van Scoy, Lucas
JR
Port Charlotte
2:03.31
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
1600 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Socarras, Joseph
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:12.98
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
Mar 17, 2023
2
Koon, Patrick
JR
Leon
4:14.09
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
3
Myers, Graham
JR
Fleming Island
4:14.11
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
4
Makousky, Devin
SR
Rockledge
4:14.59
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
5
Poekert, Zack
SR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
4:15.01
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
6
Ruiz, Joshua
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:17.93
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
Mar 17, 2023
7
Knight, Clayton
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
4:19.27
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
8
de Bastos, Alejandro
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
4:20.15
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
9
Koraya, Joseph
JR
Fort Myers
4:21.40
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
10
Gammage, Joshua
SO
Dillard
4:21.55
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
11
Mahorner, Andrew
SR
Satellite
4:21.89
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
12
Fink, Axel
JR
Mourning
4:22.61
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
13
Zuppa, Eli
JR
Northeast (SP)
4:23.25
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
14
Doherty, Grant
SR
Ponte Vedra
4:23.38
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
14
Prieguez, Marco
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:23.38
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
16
Toro, Hector
JR
Naples
4:23.80
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
16
Colbert, Nicholas
SR
Jensen Beach
4:23.80
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
18
Brown, Davis
JR
Ponte Vedra
4:24.31
East Coast Classic
Feb 24, 2023
19
Torres, Evan
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:24.58
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
20
Keester IV, John
JR
Fleming Island
4:25.13
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
21
Schultz, Timmy
SR
Fort Myers
4:25.22
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
22
Mantecon, Marcelo
8
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:26.02
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
23
Alexander, James
SR
Spoto
4:26.12
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
24
Poe, William
JR
Zephyrhills
4:26.26
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
25
King, Carson
SR
Arnold
4:26.28
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
26
Ruiz, Joseph
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:26.32
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
27
Kepran, Edward
SR
Arnold
4:26.41
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
28
Ziomek, Declan
SR
Cape Coral
4:26.60
2023 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2023
29
Reynolds, Avery
JR
St. Petersburg
4:26.68
Mustang Invite
Mar 9, 2023
30
Barnes , Aaron
FR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
4:27.34
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
31
Thurber, Chase
SR
River Ridge
4:27.45
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
32
Forbes, Nickolas
JR
St. Petersburg
4:28.05
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
33
Syla, John
JR
Stanton
4:28.60
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
34
Fasanelli, Nicolo
SR
Ponte Vedra
4:28.79
2023 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 6, 2023
35
Brunet, Michael
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:28.87
Belen Home Meet 1
Mar 8, 2023
36
Delong, Jacob
SR
Sebring
4:28.98
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
37
Marshall, Jack
SO
Naples
4:29.20
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
38
De La Cruz, Tomasino
JR
Freedom (Tampa)
4:29.26
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
39
Van Scoy, Lucas
JR
Port Charlotte
4:29.37
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
40
Casterline, Evan
SR
Edgewater
4:29.59
Charlie Harris Relays
Mar 10, 2023
41
Howes, Chase
SR
Barron Collier
4:29.78
North Port Invite 2023
Mar 9, 2023
42
Swesey, Cole
FR
St. Augustine
4:29.81
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
43
Ruiz, Justin
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:30.14
Belen Home Meet 1
Mar 8, 2023
44
Fetter, Colin
SR
Auburndale
4:30.42
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
45
Chastain, Grant
JR
Fort Walton Beach
4:30.64
10th Annual Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
46
Calero, Matthew
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:30.78
Belen Home Meet 1
Mar 8, 2023
47
Wicks, Miles
FR
Ponte Vedra
4:30.95
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Apr 1, 2023
48
Leon, Roberto
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:31.28
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 21, 2023
49
Andrade Brinsko, Tanner
SO
Ponte Vedra
4:31.99
2023 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 6, 2023
50
Lolly, Reece
FR
Naples
4:32.05
CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 13, 2023
51
Cruz, Armando
8
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:32.13
The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 3, 2023
52
Circelli, Richard
JR
Ponte Vedra
4:32.16
2023 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 6, 2023
53
Britton, Troy
SO
Fort Myers
4:32.75
63rd Annual Edison Relays 2023
Mar 10, 2023
54
Powell, Dylan
JR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
4:32.91
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
55
Cannata, Justin
SR
Jensen Beach
4:32.99
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
56
Almeida, Adrian
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:33.30
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
Mar 17, 2023
57
Chapman, Logan
SR
Rockledge
4:33.32
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
58
Tharpe, Talan
SR
Edgewater
4:33.38
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
59
Torricella, Alec
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:33.53
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Feb 25, 2023
60
Vina, Matthew
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:33.68
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
61
Hollins, Kaleb
SR
Choctawhatchee
4:33.95
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 11, 2023
62
Springer, Will
JR
Leon
4:34.63
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
63
Riobe, Philippe
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:34.67
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
64
Jacoby, Jake
JR
Cape Coral
4:34.70
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
65
Magarino, Diego
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
4:34.91
Belen Home Meet 1
Mar 8, 2023
66
Vasquez, Gabriel
SR
Brandon
4:35.36
WC Federal Division
Apr 5, 2023
67
Mollicone, Roman
JR
Fleming Island
4:35.40
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
68
Mansour, Suhaib
JR
East River
4:35.42
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
69
Bartolon, Olmar
JR
Dunbar
4:35.58
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
70
Mantei, Dillon
SR
St. Augustine
4:35.62
2023 Bolles Mile Showcase
Apr 6, 2023
71
Arthay, Max
SO
Suncoast
4:35.67
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
72
Boyer, Andrew
FR
Fleming Island
4:35.96
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Apr 1, 2023
73
Butler, Alex
SO
Satellite
4:35.98
2023 Merritt Island Invite
Mar 31, 2023
74
Allard, Craig
SO
Fort Myers
4:36.02
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
75
Gonzalez, Cameron
SR
Lake Wales
4:36.17
Polk County Championship 2023
Apr 8, 2023
76
Shea, Jack
SR
Fort Myers
4:36.39
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
77
Canales, William
SR
Cape Coral
4:36.43
2023 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2023
78
Carr, Logan
SO
Satellite
4:36.56
2023 Merritt Island Invite
Mar 31, 2023
79
Gill, Dashon
JR
Dillard
4:36.78
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
80
Kornilov, Maxum
JR
South Fork
4:37.38
South Fork Meet #1
Mar 10, 2023
81
Maxwell, Cadden
SO
Leon
4:37.64
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 7, 2023
81
Deneen, Ronan
JR
River Ridge
4:37.64
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
83
Hill, Chase
SR
Fort Myers
4:37.87
63rd Annual Edison Relays 2023
Mar 10, 2023
84
Hauser, Matthew
FR
Lincoln
4:38.06
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
85
Shuler, Hunter
FR
Seabreeze
4:38.08
5-Star Conference Championship
Apr 12, 2023
86
Cerrud, Carlos
JR
Deltona
4:38.19
East Coast Classic
Feb 24, 2023
87
Rupp, Lucas
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:38.42
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
88
Purvis, Maxwell
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4:38.49
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
89
Hatten, Andrew
SR
Matanzas
4:38.63
Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet
Apr 1, 2023
90
smith, randy
SR
Everglades
4:38.83
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
91
Diaz-Diaz, Brandon
SR
Lely
4:38.90
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
92
Toro Mendez, Enrique
SR
River Ridge
4:38.93
River Ridge Invite
Mar 7, 2023
93
Delia, Hayden
SO
Satellite
4:39.00
Satellite HS Scorpion Invitational 2023
Mar 3, 2023
94
Fictum, Jeremiah
SR
Northeast (SP)
4:39.43
Mustang Invite
Mar 9, 2023
95
Moore, Logan
SR
Middleburg
4:39.58
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Mar 24, 2023
96
Belflower, Daytona
SR
New Smyrna Beach
4:39.66
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
97
Lincoln-Velez, Alex
JR
Charlotte
4:39.86
Tarpon Classic
Mar 24, 2023
98
Weiler, Clement
JR
Gainesville
4:39.87
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
99
Roberts, Keaton
JR
Fort Myers
4:40.01
63rd Annual Edison Relays 2023
Mar 10, 2023
100
Wilson, Kian
FR
Satellite
4:40.02
CCC Championship @ Satellite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
3200 Meters
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Koon, Patrick
JR
Leon
8:52.60
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
2
Ruiz, Joshua
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:03.43
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
3
Myers, Graham
JR
Fleming Island
9:03.45
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
4
Poekert, Zack
SR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
9:09.45
The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 3, 2023
5
Ruiz, Joseph
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:10.89
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
6
Makousky, Devin
SR
Rockledge
9:13.12
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
7
Mantecon, Marcelo
8
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:14.38
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
8
Knight, Clayton
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
9:24.94
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
9
Keester IV, John
JR
Fleming Island
9:25.55
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
10
Torres, Evan
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:27.04
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
11
Colbert, Nicholas
SR
Jensen Beach
9:30.79
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
12
Ziomek, Declan
SR
Cape Coral
9:31.50
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
13
Ruiz, Justin
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:32.29
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
14
Koraya, Joseph
JR
Fort Myers
9:33.24
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
15
Fasanelli, Nicolo
SR
Ponte Vedra
9:33.73
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
16
Forbes, Nickolas
JR
St. Petersburg
9:34.20
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
17
Doherty, Grant
SR
Ponte Vedra
9:35.84
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
18
Wicks, Miles
FR
Ponte Vedra
9:36.01
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
19
Allard, Craig
SO
Fort Myers
9:38.76
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
20
Toro, Hector
JR
Naples
9:39.44
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
21
Campbell, Jacob
SO
Fleming Island
9:39.47
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
22
Gammage, Joshua
SO
Dillard
9:39.67
Louie Bing Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
23
Mahorner, Andrew
SR
Satellite
9:40.08
Satellite HS Scorpion Invitational 2023
Mar 3, 2023
24
Springer, Will
JR
Leon
9:40.34
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
25
Thurber, Chase
SR
River Ridge
9:42.31
Gulf High School
Feb 22, 2023
26
Canales, William
SR
Cape Coral
9:44.14
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Feb 18, 2023
27
Casterline, Evan
SR
Edgewater
9:46.16
Boone Invitational 2023
Feb 24, 2023
28
Hollins, Kaleb
SR
Choctawhatchee
9:46.33
10th Annual Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
29
Powell, Dylan
JR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
9:46.90
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
30
King, Carson
SR
Arnold
9:46.99
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
31
Chastain, Grant
JR
Fort Walton Beach
9:48.74
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
32
Magarino, Diego
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:48.89
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
33
Carrasquilla, Quinn
JR
Leon
9:49.09
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
34
Mantei, Dillon
SR
St. Augustine
9:50.37
East Coast Classic
Feb 24, 2023
35
Cruz, Armando
8
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:50.70
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
Mar 17, 2023
36
Vasquez, Gabriel
SR
Brandon
9:51.34
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
37
Brown, Davis
JR
Ponte Vedra
9:51.47
The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 3, 2023
38
Poe, William
JR
Zephyrhills
9:52.94
Cypress Creek(Wesley Chapel} Fast Five Meet
Feb 24, 2023
39
Chapman, Logan
SR
Rockledge
9:53.22
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
40
Shea, Jack
SR
Fort Myers
9:53.38
9th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
41
Parrish, Connor
SR
Horizon
9:54.28
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
42
Barnes , Aaron
FR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
9:54.51
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
43
Calero, Matthew
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
9:54.56
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
Mar 17, 2023
44
Fink, Axel
JR
Mourning
9:55.56
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
Mar 17, 2023
45
De La Cruz, Tomasino
JR
Freedom (Tampa)
9:56.17
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
46
Marshall, Jack
SO
Naples
9:57.75
SHARK INVITE
Feb 18, 2023
47
Hauser, Matthew
FR
Lincoln
9:58.09
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
48
Winsor, Will
JR
Leon
9:58.18
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
49
Purvis, Maxwell
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
9:59.62
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
50
Delong, Jacob
SR
Sebring
10:00.05
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Feb 18, 2023
51
Winkler, Troy
JR
Baker County
10:00.35
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
52
Carr, Logan
SO
Satellite
10:01.52
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
53
Van Scoy, Lucas
JR
Port Charlotte
10:01.64
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
54
Swesey, Cole
FR
St. Augustine
10:02.09
Bob Hayes Invitational - High School
Mar 18, 2023
55
Bartolon, Olmar
JR
Dunbar
10:03.20
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Feb 18, 2023
56
Cannata, Justin
SR
Jensen Beach
10:03.25
South Fork Meet #1
Mar 10, 2023
56
Vigneri, Carter
SR
South Fork
10:03.25
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
58
Shuler, Hunter
FR
Seabreeze
10:03.26
5-Star Conference Championship
Apr 12, 2023
59
Royal, Dylan
SR
Horizon
10:04.39
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
60
Tharpe, Talan
SR
Edgewater
10:04.63
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
61
Lincoln-Velez, Alex
JR
Charlotte
10:05.06
SHARK INVITE
Feb 18, 2023
62
Hauser, Matthew
FR
Lincoln
10:05.22
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
63
Waggoner, Carson
SR
Satellite
10:05.26
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
64
Torricella, Alec
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
10:05.58
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 21, 2023
65
Prieguez, Marco
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
10:06.02
Belen Home Meet 1
Mar 8, 2023
66
Lolly, Reece
FR
Naples
10:06.56
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
67
Nicolas, Angel
JR
Immokalee
10:06.58
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
68
Foster, Quinn
SO
Satellite
10:06.91
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
69
Gill, Dashon
JR
Dillard
10:06.99
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
70
Trejo-Cerroblanco, Reynaldo
SO
Countryside
10:07.06
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
71
Hooks, Quavion
SR
Spoto
10:07.44
2023 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 12, 2023
72
Diaz-Diaz, Brandon
SR
Lely
10:07.58
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
73
Casto, Hudson
FR
Barron Collier
10:08.13
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
74
Brewer, Michael
SO
Naples
10:08.76
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
75
Brunet, Michael
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
10:08.78
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
Mar 17, 2023
76
Parris, Noah
SR
Seabreeze
10:09.24
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
77
Bateh, Andrew
SO
East River
10:09.38
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
78
Syla, John
JR
Stanton
10:09.74
Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2023
79
Gaspar, Miguel
JR
Immokalee
10:10.49
North Port Invite 2023
Mar 9, 2023
80
Stevens, Alex
SR
Winter Springs
10:10.50
Sanford - Seminole COACH ERNEST MCPHERSON INVITATIONAL2023
Apr 7, 2023
81
WILSON, GRANT
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
10:10.55
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
82
Cappelli, John
SO
Osceola (Seminole)
10:10.59
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
83
LaBlanc, Mason
FR
King
10:11.09
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
84
Waddell, Nicolas
JR
Mosley
10:11.30
Bozeman Invite
Mar 9, 2023
85
Wilson, Kian
FR
Satellite
10:11.41
2023 Merritt Island Invite
Mar 31, 2023
86
Gonzalez, Cameron
SR
Lake Wales
10:11.52
George Jenkins - Bob English Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
87
de Bastos, Alejandro
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
10:13.11
Louie Bing Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
88
Fredericks, Andrew
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
10:13.88
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
89
Weiler, Clement
JR
Gainesville
10:15.31
2023 Alachua County Championships
Apr 8, 2023
90
Roberts, Keaton
JR
Fort Myers
10:15.88
2023 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2023
91
Zuppa, Eli
JR
Northeast (SP)
10:16.14
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
92
Deneen, Ronan
JR
River Ridge
10:16.65
River Ridge Invite
Mar 7, 2023
93
Delia, Hayden
SO
Satellite
10:17.24
Early Hawk Invitational
Feb 24, 2023
94
Tobin, Miles
FR
Citrus
10:17.42
GC8 Conference 2023
Apr 12, 2023
95
Toro Mendez, Enrique
SR
River Ridge
10:17.93
Gulf High School
Feb 22, 2023
96
Carty, Madison
FR
Satellite
10:18.53
Cape Coast Conference South Qualifier @ Satellite 2023
Apr 6, 2023
97
Hernandez, Nicholas
JR
Eau Gallie
10:20.49
CCC Championship @ Satellite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
98
Koti, Kartik
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
10:20.77
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Apr 14, 2023
99
Butler, Alex
SO
Satellite
10:21.44
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
100
Lungescu, Stefan
FR
American Heritage
10:21.69
Monsignor Pace Open 3
Mar 22, 2023
110 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Dupree, Mehki
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
14.08
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
0.6
2
McKnight, Matthew
SR
Miami Norland
14.12
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
0.7
3
Williams, Jonathon
SR
Mainland
14.29
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
-0.1
4
Grace, Rance
JR
Lincoln
14.39
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
0.7
5
Evans, Kai
SO
Lake Minneola
14.59
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
0.7
6
Lopes, Thiago
JR
Fort Myers
14.60
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
2.1
7
Clarke, Malik
SR
Northeast (OP)
14.69
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
+0.0
7
Robinson, Teddy
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
14.69
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
1.2
9
Lopez, Alejandro
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
14.80
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
0.7
10
Yisrael, Emmanuel
JR
Mainland
14.81
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
-0.1
11
Washington , Nathan
SR
Miami Northwestern
14.85
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
1.2
12
Porter, Keshawn
SR
Westside
14.86
2023 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School
Apr 1, 2023
0.6
13
Cook, Brenden
SR
Fleming Island
14.90
Clay County Championship
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
14
Fleming, Makhii
SO
Miami Northwestern
14.99
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
1.2
15
Creecy, Damarcus
SR
Mainland
15.02
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
0.7
16
Brady, Torance
SO
Parrish
15.12
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
16
Honeywood, Terrance
SO
Miami Norland
15.12
GMAC Championship
Apr 15, 2023
-2.3
18
Baptiste, Meshack
JR
Boyd Anderson
15.16
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 14, 2023
-2.5
19
Authurs, Barrian
JR
Miami Norland
15.21
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
3.3
20
Seaton, Ryan
SR
Choctawhatchee
15.23
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 11, 2023
4.2
20
Carter, Josiah
SR
Plantation
15.23
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
3.3
22
Bing, Jozell
JR
Palmetto
15.25
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 19, 2023
NWI
23
Miller, Ben
SO
Ponte Vedra
15.28
Beachside Battery Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
24
Raphael, Richard
SR
McArthur
15.34
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
3.3
25
Hewitt, Darren
SR
Northeast (OP)
15.35
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
1.5
26
Jimenez, Jarrell
JR
Ponte Vedra
15.37
Beachside Battery Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
27
Carter, Tyson
SO
Edgewater
15.38
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
-0.1
28
Johnson , Kobe
FR
Dunbar
15.39
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
2.1
29
Verger, Nethan
FR
Orange Park
15.40
Clay County Championship
Mar 9, 2023
NWI
30
Cobbett, Ka'Mari
SR
Lakeland
15.50
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
-0.1
31
Patch, Blake
JR
South Fork
15.53
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
1.5
32
Nichols, Jaxson
SO
Springstead
15.54
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
-0.1
33
Dembowski, Ian
SR
Merritt Island
15.56
2023 Merritt Island Invite
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
34
Hill, Levi
JR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
15.58
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
0.9
35
Dixon, Samuel
SR
Fort Walton Beach
15.60
Okaloosa County Championship
Apr 11, 2023
4.2
36
Alvarado-Borjas, Gabriel
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
15.63
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
36
Neely, Thorn
SO
Ida Baker
15.63
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
2.1
38
Dickerson, Jalen
SR
Lake Minneola
15.64
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
-2.0
39
Dyer, Sytrevion
JR
Lakeland
15.65
Lakeland City meet @ George Jenkins 2023
Mar 30, 2023
1.4
40
Muncey , Adam
SR
Heritage
15.66
2023 Merritt Island Invite
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
41
Isidore, Isaiah
SR
Hillsborough
15.70
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
-2.8
42
Craggette, Elijah
SR
Orange Park
15.71
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Mar 24, 2023
NWI
43
Gainer, Henry
SR
Ponte Vedra
15.78
9th Annual Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
44
McWorter, Seth
SR
Davenport
15.82
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
0.9
45
Starling, Tyler
FR
Palmetto
15.83
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
1.3
46
Mason, Jereden
FR
Terry Parker
15.85
2023 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School
Apr 1, 2023
0.6
47
Barfield, Timothy
JR
Orange Park
15.86
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Mar 24, 2023
NWI
47
Davis, Michael
SR
Palmetto
15.86
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
-2.8
49
Montero, Enrico
SR
Fleming Island
15.89
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 13, 2023
NWI
50
Harris , Derrico
SO
Heritage
15.93
Cape Coast Conference South Qualifier @ Satellite 2023
Apr 6, 2023
-1.2
51
Polane'o, Jayel
JR
Winter Springs
15.94
Sanford - Seminole Invitational 2023
Feb 24, 2023
0.6
52
Smith, Kenneth
SO
Lake Minneola
15.95
Wildcat Open at Wildwood High
Apr 4, 2023
NWI
53
Hall, Kameron
JR
Rickards
15.96
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
-3.1
54
Enguita, Quinn
FR
South Fort Myers
15.97
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
0.5
54
Otten, Lance
SO
Gulf Breeze
15.97
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
2.0
56
Geesey, Hunter
SO
Merritt Island
15.98
2023 Merritt Island Invite
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
57
Ngafeeson, Lamb
SR
Port St. Lucie
16.02
South Fork Meet #2
Mar 24, 2023
2.6
58
Gressy, Bradd
JR
Ely
16.07
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #5
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
59
Lennon, Vaughn
SO
Fort Myers
16.08
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
2.1
59
Youssouf, Iyman
SR
Pembroke Pines Charter
16.08
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
3.3
61
Rogers, Wyatt
SR
Ponte Vedra
16.11
Sprint and Field Event Carnival
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
61
Schmid, Dylan
JR
Barron Collier
16.11
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
0.5
63
Tensley, Nelson
JR
Clearwater
16.14
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 19, 2023
NWI
64
Goldsby, Willie
FR
Ely
16.16
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 3
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
64
Tucker, Marcell
SR
Zephyrhills
16.16
Hernando Kiwanis Invite
Mar 8, 2023
NWI
66
Santiago, Colin
JR
East River
16.17
2023 Merritt Island Invite
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
67
Williams , Javan
SO
Middleton
16.18
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
68
Purify III, James
SR
Pine Forest
16.19
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
2.0
69
Vizcaino, Salomon
JR
Winter Springs
16.20
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
-0.1
70
Mckire, Kaden
JR
Columbia
16.25
2023 SFHS Mini Meet 3
Apr 4, 2023
-0.7
71
Morgan, Tyler
JR
Springstead
16.28
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
72
Rodgers, Jarius
FR
Fleming Island
16.29
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 13, 2023
NWI
72
Gomez, dayron
JR
Mater Academy
16.29
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
+0.0
74
Yearby, Joshua
SR
Coconut Creek
16.30
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
1.3
75
Rivers , Tyler
SO
Heritage
16.31
2023 Merritt Island Invite
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
76
Walker, Thomas
SR
Columbia
16.33
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
-2.3
77
Bivens, Timmerick
JR
Boyd Anderson
16.34
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
1.5
77
Gaither, Isaiah
SO
Gainesville
16.34
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
-3.1
79
Armont, Jabari
JR
Ed White
16.37
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1
Feb 28, 2023
NWI
80
Noel, Latrell
SO
Naples
16.39
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
0.5
81
Pacheco, Christian
SR
Seabreeze
16.41
5-Star Conference Championship
Apr 12, 2023
0.7
82
Cole, Kamarion
JR
Auburndale
16.43
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
-0.1
83
celisca, youry
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
16.47
2023 Treasure Lake Conference
Apr 14, 2023
+0.0
83
John, Alinton
FR
Merritt Island
16.47
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
-0.2
85
Turner, Alex
SO
Naples
16.48
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
0.5
85
Brown, Jabari
SR
Dunbar
16.48
North Port Invite 2023
Mar 9, 2023
0.8
87
Toelau, Filipo
SO
North Miami
16.49
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
+0.0
88
Sannoh, Alie
SO
Gulf
16.51
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
89
Etienne, Samuel
SO
Auburndale
16.53
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
1.0
89
Louis, Aldwyn
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
16.53
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
1.5
91
Argamasilla, Xavier
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
16.54
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 21, 2023
-0.6
91
Smith, Roderick
SO
Hillsborough
16.54
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
93
Lackey, Randall
SR
Milton
16.58
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
2.0
93
White, Moses
SO
Hillsborough
16.58
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
93
Butz, Lucas
SO
Fort Myers
16.58
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
2.1
96
Durgin, Carter
JR
Seminole
16.59
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
97
Schade, Marcus
JR
Braden River
16.61
Bobcat Relays
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
97
Russell, Calvin
FR
Miami Northwestern
16.61
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
-0.3
97
McCants, Marquis
JR
Mainland
16.61
5-Star Conference Championship
Apr 12, 2023
0.7
100
Campbell, Eli
SR
Seabreeze
16.62
2023 Deltona HS Season Opener
Feb 22, 2023
NWI
400 Hurdles
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Evans, Kai
SO
Lake Minneola
52.35
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
2
McKnight, Matthew
SR
Miami Norland
53.68
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
3
Jones, Devin
JR
Miami Northwestern
54.47
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
4
Grace, Rance
JR
Lincoln
54.93
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
5
Jimenez, Jarrell
JR
Ponte Vedra
55.04
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
6
Dixon, Samuel
SR
Fort Walton Beach
55.05
10th Annual Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
7
Robinson, Teddy
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
55.39
10th Annual Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
8
Honeywood, Terrance
SO
Miami Norland
55.50
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
9
Rogers, Wyatt
SR
Ponte Vedra
55.79
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
10
Authurs, Barrian
JR
Miami Norland
55.83
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
11
Dickerson, Jalen
SR
Lake Minneola
55.84
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
12
Bing, Jozell
JR
Palmetto
56.02
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
13
Rochelle, Tayeshawn
SO
Gainesville
56.24
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
14
Jackson, Malek
SR
Leon
56.26
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
15
Stanley, David
SR
Countryside
56.33
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
16
Barfield, Timothy
JR
Orange Park
56.34
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 13, 2023
17
Creecy, Damarcus
SR
Mainland
56.37
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
18
Depina, Antonio
SR
Springstead
56.62
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
19
Fleming, Makhii
SO
Miami Northwestern
56.68
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
20
Smith, Kenneth
SO
Lake Minneola
56.87
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
21
Santiago, Colin
JR
East River
57.01
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
22
Freeman, Amari
JR
Rockledge
57.07
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
23
Ngafeeson, Lamb
SR
Port St. Lucie
57.12
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
24
Hewitt, Darren
SR
Northeast (OP)
57.21
Louie Bing Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
25
Scrabis, Charles
SR
Seabreeze
57.23
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
26
Lopez, Alejandro
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
57.25
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
27
Bivens, Timmerick
JR
Boyd Anderson
57.28
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
28
Law, David
SR
Dillard
57.34
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
29
Montero, Enrico
SR
Fleming Island
57.38
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
30
Jules, Aldes
SR
Northeast (OP)
57.44
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
31
Williams, Jonathon
SR
Mainland
57.51
5-Star Conference Championship
Apr 12, 2023
32
Porter, Keshawn
SR
Westside
57.85
2023 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Mar 11, 2023
33
Lopes, Thiago
JR
Fort Myers
58.06
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
34
Pierre, Chandron
JR
Immokalee
58.10
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
35
Carter, Tyson
SO
Edgewater
58.16
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
36
Carter, Kenneth
JR
Rockledge
58.17
CCC Championship @ Satellite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
36
Muncey , Adam
SR
Heritage
58.17
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
38
Hall, Kameron
JR
Rickards
58.19
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
39
Alvarado-Borjas, Gabriel
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
58.24
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
40
Preston-McCluster, Wendell
SR
Blake
58.35
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
41
Singleton, Christopher
SR
Island Coast
58.47
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
42
Craggette, Elijah
SR
Orange Park
58.51
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
43
Dyer, Sytrevion
JR
Lakeland
58.57
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
44
Mimy, Jason
SR
Lake Buena Vista
58.64
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
45
John, Alinton
FR
Merritt Island
58.65
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
46
Yisrael, Emmanuel
JR
Mainland
58.70
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
47
Davis, Brian
JR
Miami Central
58.72
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
Mar 17, 2023
48
Clower, Jakavious
SR
Pasco
58.75
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
49
Goldsby, Willie
FR
Ely
58.76
Blanche Ely Tri Meet # 3
Mar 8, 2023
50
Maldonado, Raul
SO
Springstead
58.91
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
51
Belabe, Charnel
JR
Spoto
58.98
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
52
Seaton, Ryan
SR
Choctawhatchee
59.07
10th Annual Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
53
Youssouf, Iyman
SR
Pembroke Pines Charter
59.09
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
54
Lane, Chandler
SR
Matanzas
59.12
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
55
Neely, Thorn
SO
Ida Baker
59.16
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
56
Purify III, James
SR
Pine Forest
59.20
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
57
Lackey, Randall
SR
Milton
59.21
Milton vs Navarre Mini Meet A
Mar 30, 2023
58
Washington , Nathan
SR
Miami Northwestern
59.24
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
59
Oladapo, Julian
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
59.26
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
60
Wallace, Marcus
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
59.33
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
61
James, Jae
SO
Barron Collier
59.40
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
61
Geesey, Hunter
SO
Merritt Island
59.40
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
63
Phoenix, Donaven
SO
Freedom (Tampa)
59.41
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
64
Davenport, Johntavious
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
59.47
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
65
Parchment, Keino
SO
Lyman
59.58
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
66
Datilus, Carlder
SO
Orange Park
59.67
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
67
Enguita, Quinn
FR
South Fort Myers
59.72
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
68
Russell, Calvin
FR
Miami Northwestern
59.82
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
69
Baptiste, Meshack
JR
Boyd Anderson
59.83
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
70
Meadows, Kalen
JR
Edgewater
59.92
Lake Mary Opening Classic 2023
Feb 17, 2023
71
Cole, Kamarion
JR
Auburndale
59.95
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
72
Vecchio, Giancarlo
SO
Edgewater
59.99
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
72
Moralus, Valensky
JR
Ely
59.99
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 13, 2023
74
Morris, Kael
JR
East River
1:00.02
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
75
Miller, Anton
FR
Lincoln
1:00.03
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
76
Martinez, Ramon
JR
Dunbar
1:00.18
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
77
Schade, Marcus
JR
Braden River
1:00.19
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
77
Ramirez, Gabriel
JR
McArthur
1:00.19
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
79
Freeman, Aaron
JR
Rockledge
1:00.43
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
80
Phan, Sophathan
JR
Matanzas
1:00.47
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
81
Leung, Taylor
SR
Fort Myers
1:00.53
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
82
Cobbett, Ka'Mari
SR
Lakeland
1:00.54
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
83
Rice, Zachary
SR
Suncoast
1:00.70
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
84
Devine, Malik
SR
Winter Springs
1:00.76
Lake Mary Invitational 2023
Mar 4, 2023
85
Starling, Tyler
FR
Palmetto
1:00.79
Dunbar Tiger Classic
Feb 18, 2023
86
Gressy, Bradd
JR
Ely
1:00.80
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
86
Andringa, Brayden
JR
St. Petersburg
1:00.80
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
88
Ferguson, Quante
SO
Hillsborough
1:00.83
2023 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 12, 2023
89
Isidore, Isaiah
SR
Hillsborough
1:00.91
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
90
Corrao, Cason
FR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
1:01.00
East SAC Conference
Apr 14, 2023
91
Tensley, Nelson
JR
Clearwater
1:01.02
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 13, 2023
92
Dembowski, Ian
SR
Merritt Island
1:01.17
CCC Championship @ Satellite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
93
Sannoh, Alie
SO
Gulf
1:01.19
River Ridge Invite
Mar 7, 2023
94
Patch, Blake
JR
South Fork
1:01.39
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
95
Gibson, Brantley
SR
Rickards
1:01.41
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
96
Wilson, Ty
JR
Fort Myers
1:01.46
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
97
Lee, Kenyon
JR
Freedom (Tampa)
1:01.59
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
98
Nichols, Jaxson
SO
Springstead
1:01.63
Hernando Kiwanis Invite
Mar 8, 2023
99
Vizcaino, Salomon
JR
Winter Springs
1:01.64
Lake Mary Opening Classic 2023
Feb 17, 2023
100
Slater-White, Brogan
SR
St. Petersburg
1:01.65
Mustang Invite
Mar 9, 2023
4 x 100 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Northwestern
40.54
Glover
,
Cochran
,
Theodule
,
Brown
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
2
American Heritage
40.55
Parris
,
Bennett
,
Bennett
,
Sanders
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
3
Choctawhatchee
40.95
Johnson
,
Tabb
,
Burks
,
Tyson
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
4
Rockledge
41.12
Alexander
,
Prude Jr.
,
Combs III
,
Heyward
Satellite HS Scorpion Invitational 2023
Mar 3, 2023
5
Dunbar
41.20
Abrams
,
Fletcher
,
Singleton
,
Whitfield
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
6
Edgewater
41.22
Brown
,
Carter
,
Fleming
,
Leonard
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
7
Dillard
41.32
Johnson
,
Louis
,
Lucas
,
Striggles
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
8
Lake Wales
41.43
Harris
,
Davis
,
Filsaime
,
Brantley
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
9
Charlotte
41.50
Augustin
,
Harris
,
Seaborn
,
Wesley
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
10
Leon
41.62
Bighem
,
Brown
,
Micharl
,
Jackson
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
11
Jesuit (Tampa)
41.67
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
12
Lincoln
41.68
McClellan
,
Grace
,
Thompson
,
Ross
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
13
Parrish
41.88
Stamper
,
Williams
,
Vitoritt
,
Moss
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
14
Ely
41.89
Wiggins
,
McCray
,
Gilbert
,
Gunn
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
15
Westside
41.99
Green
,
Taylor
,
Porter
,
Wyche
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
16
Orange Park
42.03
Restall
,
Chambers
,
Brown
,
Thomas
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
17
Washington (Pensacola)
42.04
Jenkins
,
Dupree
,
Morrell
,
Harris
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
18
Miami Norland
42.09
Aikens
,
Campbell
,
Carter
,
Reid
Bob Hayes Invitational - High School
Mar 18, 2023
19
Plantation
42.20
Mack
,
Lane
,
Council
,
Haynes
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
20
North Miami
42.26
Baptiste
,
Gabriel
,
Phanord
,
Georges
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
21
Rickards
42.31
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
22
Lake Minneola
42.37
Adams
,
Celestin
,
Clarke
,
Evans
Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
23
Vanguard (Ocala)
42.44
Gary
,
Gaskin
,
Ponder
,
Salter
Buffalo Invitational Two Hosted by The Villages
Apr 8, 2023
24
Coconut Creek
42.48
Yearby
,
Miller
,
Gordan
,
Sinelien
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
25
South Fort Myers
42.49
Michel
,
White
,
Enguita
,
Loggins
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
26
Mainland
42.51
Williams
,
Edwards
,
Hill
,
Boatright
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
27
Somerset Academy (PP)
42.53
Adams
,
Baker
,
Graham
,
Lucien
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
28
Miami Central
42.54
Coleman
,
Avant
,
Smith
,
Flowers
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
29
Auburndale
42.56
Russell
,
Cuyler
,
Jasmin
,
Jiles
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
30
Lakeland
42.69
Dobie
,
Johnson
,
Riley
,
Brooks
Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
31
Eau Gallie
42.70
Gonzalez Washin
,
Blackmon
,
Miller
,
Barbaro
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
32
Springstead
42.71
Torain
,
Depina
,
Pastrana
,
McCazzio
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
33
Suncoast
42.79
Vital
,
Bureau
,
Scott
,
Gonsalves
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
34
Clearwater
42.82
Simes
,
Joseph
,
McGee
,
Walker-Collins
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
34
Fleming Island
42.82
Broughton
,
Singleton
,
Montero
,
Cook
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
36
Stranahan
42.86
Bush
,
Jackson
,
Lawrence
,
Smith
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
37
Milton
42.95
Lackey
,
Cottrell
,
Carnegia
,
Anderson
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
37
Northeast (OP)
42.95
Clarke
,
Williams
,
McCalla
,
Shorter
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
39
Bayside
42.97
Craig
,
Parkes
,
Reynolds
,
Alleyne-Franck
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
40
East Bay
43.02
Laurent
,
Tucker
,
Evans
,
Showers
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
41
Pine Forest
43.04
Bryant
,
Johnson
,
Glover
,
Warren
Escambia County Championships 2023
Apr 10, 2023
42
McArthur
43.06
Whyte
,
West
,
Hadley
,
Francois
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 13, 2023
43
Ed White
43.07
Johnson
,
Myles
,
Thomas
,
Washington
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (40th Annual)
Mar 23, 2023
44
Boca Ciega
43.12
Jackson
,
McCloud
,
Flowers
,
Merriex
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
45
Fort Pierce Westwood
43.15
Mills
,
Wheeler
,
Scucess
,
Vincent
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
46
Seabreeze
43.16
Parke
,
Olsen
,
Oliver
,
Campbell
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
47
Zephyrhills
43.18
Smith
,
Raines
,
Miller
,
Bland
East SAC Conference
Apr 14, 2023
48
Homestead
43.23
FarleyKendrick
,
Williams
,
Gibson
,
Dunbar
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
49
Escambia
43.28
Mitchell
,
Mayo
,
Luster
,
Killette
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
50
Naples
43.39
Bergeron
,
Williams
,
Sarajian
,
Raphael
CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 13, 2023
51
Clay
43.40
Burke
,
Thomas
,
Hilaire
,
Williams
Clay County Championship
Mar 9, 2023
51
Pine Ridge
43.40
Alston
,
Grant
,
Ray
,
Thompson
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
53
New Smyrna Beach
43.47
Ascherl
,
Durham
,
Moore
,
Peterson
5-Star Conference Championship
Apr 12, 2023
54
Mater Academy
43.48
Santana
,
Mena
,
Wallace
,
Frierson
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
55
Lely
43.53
Avena
,
Pierre
,
Guerrier
,
Philogene
CSN Invitational powered by UnderArmour
Mar 4, 2023
56
Stanton
43.55
Foster
,
Silney
,
Sujit
,
Musa
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
56
Mosley
43.55
Ross
,
Arboleda
,
Kyle
,
Keys
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
58
Cape Coral
43.60
Rivera
,
Green
,
Hamilton
,
Miranda
9th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
59
Boyd Anderson
43.62
Langley
,
Bivens
,
Joseph
,
Demosthene
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 14, 2023
60
Archbishop McCarthy
43.63
Davis
,
Daphinis
,
Francoeur
,
Ruwe
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
61
Terry Parker
43.68
Lee
,
Williams
,
Dorsey Jr
,
Glover
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (40th Annual)
Mar 23, 2023
62
Ridgeview (OP)
43.70
Cunningham
,
Marshall
,
Baptiste
,
Cion
Clay County Championship
Mar 9, 2023
63
Jones
43.74
Nichols
,
Moore
,
Demonia
,
McCaskill
Falcon Last Chance 13
Apr 14, 2023
64
Ida Baker
43.76
Rizzo
,
Morrison
,
Bayley
,
Olmstead
2023 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2023
64
Southeast
43.76
Mobely
,
Kennon
,
Wortham
,
Mobley
Riverview Ram Invite 2023
Feb 24, 2023
66
Sebring
43.78
Albritton
,
Harrison
,
Knighten
,
Paul
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
67
River Ridge
43.82
Barton
,
Jenkins
,
Quintana
,
Patterson
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
68
Davenport
43.83
McWorter
,
Pierre
,
Goodson
,
Raiford
Poinciana Relays
Mar 2, 2023
69
Tavares
43.86
Lowman
,
Harris
,
Doster
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
70
Atlantic (Delray)
43.93
Scott
,
Pierre Louis
,
Ellis
,
Dorvilas
Boca Raton Invitational 2023
Mar 8, 2023
71
Palmetto
43.95
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
72
Columbia
43.98
Pope
,
Udell
,
Miller
,
Cascen
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
73
Belen Jesuit Prep
44.00
Ortega
,
Alexander
,
Hamud
,
Brown
Belen Home Meet 3
Apr 3, 2023
74
Horizon
44.03
Maday
,
Brown
,
St. Clair
,
Dove
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
75
American
44.05
Blackshere
,
Pasuris
,
Vangates
,
Bryant
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
76
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
44.09
Marinko
,
Manatt
,
Pollard
,
Montero
East SAC Conference
Apr 14, 2023
77
King
44.11
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Green
,
Bowen
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
78
Merritt Island
44.13
Geesey
,
Verpaele
,
Moss
,
DeReese
CCC Championship @ Satellite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
79
St. Petersburg
44.18
Gainer
,
Faykus
,
Moore
,
Flounory
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 13, 2023
79
Okeechobee
44.18
Wilkerson
,
Williams
,
Bryant
,
Johns-Chilsom
Warrior Invitational 2023
Mar 3, 2023
81
Lake Buena Vista
44.30
McNair
,
Mimy
,
De La Nuez
,
Estephene
Metro West Championships
Apr 14, 2023
82
North Fort Myers
44.34
Costa
,
Olian
,
Fleming
,
Denham
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
82
Fort Walton Beach
44.34
Edwards
,
Burroughs
,
Vaughn
,
Nolasco
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
84
Middleton
44.35
Balloon
,
Everett
,
Williams
,
Bolen
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
85
Immokalee
44.37
Angello
,
Frazier
,
Blanchard
,
Jorcely
North Port Invite 2023
Mar 9, 2023
85
Fort Myers
44.37
Glover
,
Moate
,
Terrell
,
Holcy
9th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
87
Barron Collier
44.40
Boyce
,
Jackson
,
Paul
,
Williams
FBA Lions Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
88
Boynton Beach
44.43
Morinvil
,
Humphreys
,
Olyce
,
St.Jacques
Lincoln Knowles Invitational 2023
Apr 14, 2023
89
Leesburg
44.47
Thompson
,
Chapman
,
Harrison
,
Glover
The Villages Home Meet Three 2023
Mar 22, 2023
90
Matanzas
44.48
Nocero
,
Langford
,
Vogel
,
Gaines
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
91
Hillsborough
44.49
Styles
,
Styles
,
Gibson
,
Hamilton
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
92
Ponte Vedra
44.54
Rogers
,
Starks
,
Crowley
,
Hiley
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
93
Satellite
44.61
Bailey
,
Crook
,
Johnson
,
Jones
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
94
Pembroke Pines Charter
44.64
Taylor
,
Providence
,
Wallace
,
Point Du Jour
Bowden Relays/Hall Of Fame Meet
Feb 25, 2023
95
Wesley Chapel
44.71
Burgos
,
McAnuff
,
Santiago
,
Henry
Cypress Creek { Wesley Chapel } Coyote Challenge
Mar 31, 2023
96
Mariner
44.72
Williams
,
Davidson
,
Wilcox
,
Sainvil
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
97
South Fork
44.74
Mussenden
,
Borgelin
,
Johnson
,
Goldman
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
98
Gainesville
44.75
Nelson
,
Edwards
,
Young Jr
,
Hardy
Bob Hayes Invitational - High School
Mar 18, 2023
98
Menendez
44.75
Davis
,
Anderson
,
Jones
,
Williams
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
100
Island Coast
44.87
Laguerre
,
Montrond
,
Morales
,
leaphart
9th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Northwestern
3:13.26
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
2
Choctawhatchee
3:16.02
Whidbee
,
Hollins
,
Collins
,
Tabb
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
3
Rockledge
3:17.05
Bell Jr
,
Alexander
,
Prude Jr.
,
Heyward
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
4
Miami Norland
3:17.78
Aikens
,
Honeywood
,
Sullivan Jr
,
McKnight
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
5
Rickards
3:18.24
Quallo lll
,
Richardson
,
Hall
,
Greenwood
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
6
Dillard
3:19.23
Carty
,
Johnson
,
Lucas
,
Norcius
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
7
Jesuit (Tampa)
3:19.55
Terry
,
Stevens
,
Buie
,
Gibron
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
8
Lincoln
3:20.84
Grace
,
Buckles
,
Henry
,
Jones
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
9
Lake Wales
3:21.27
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
10
Boyd Anderson
3:21.31
Cupidore
,
Demosthene
,
Watson
,
Bethely
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 14, 2023
11
Mainland
3:21.47
Sawyer
,
Camara
,
Wood
,
Boatright
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
12
American Heritage
3:22.32
Hoo
,
Hicks
,
Bennett
,
Thomas
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
13
Somerset Academy (PP)
3:22.99
Adams
,
Graham
,
Baker
,
Ebron
Calvary Chr FtL Varsity Last Chance
Apr 14, 2023
14
North Miami
3:23.00
Baptiste
,
Dorvil
,
Fanor
,
Gabriel
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
15
Ponte Vedra
3:23.22
MacGilvray
,
Rogers
,
Hammons
,
Jimenez
Beachside Battery Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
16
Mater Academy
3:23.27
Heywood
,
Clerveau
,
Davis
,
clerveau
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
17
Palmetto
3:23.38
Bing
,
Dawes
,
Starling
,
Gates
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
18
Plantation
3:23.94
Braddy
,
Butler
,
Burnett
,
Haynes
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
19
Fleming Island
3:24.98
Montoya
,
Ivey
,
Mollicone
,
Broughton
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
20
Miami Central
3:25.25
London
,
Juste
,
Davis
,
Flowers
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
21
Hillsborough
3:25.63
Carr
,
Bogan
,
Brown
,
Isidore
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
22
Dunbar
3:25.89
Jones
,
Dorestin
,
Whitfield
,
Fletcher
Berkley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
23
Gateway (Kissimmee)
3:25.96
Young
,
Hill
,
Pagan
,
Chaponda
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
24
Coconut Creek
3:26.09
Miller
,
Morris
,
Yearby
,
Gordan
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
25
Belen Jesuit Prep
3:26.11
Socarras
,
Rodriguez-Novoa
,
Leon
,
Saumell
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
26
Vanguard (Ocala)
3:26.57
Davenport
,
Reed
,
Townes
,
Salter
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
27
Countryside
3:26.74
Jackson
,
Rodriguez
,
Troche
,
Stanley
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 13, 2023
28
Parrish
3:26.76
Carrell
,
Vitoritt
,
Williams
,
Morris
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
29
Jones
3:27.19
McCaskill
,
Forine
,
Nichols
,
Moore
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
30
Escambia
3:27.28
Mitchell
,
Sgarlata
,
VanRoten
,
Boykins
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
31
Auburndale
3:27.68
Bowman
,
Jasmin
,
Jiles
,
Russell
Lake Region - Thunder Relays2023
Mar 28, 2023
32
King
3:27.92
Green
,
Bowen
,
Velasquez
,
Johnson
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
33
Tavares
3:28.01
Harris
,
Mars
,
Hinckley
,
Raucci
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
34
Lecanto
3:28.15
LaBelle
,
Joseph
,
Foster
,
Cunningham
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
35
Ed White
3:28.25
Patterson
,
Bacon
,
Myles
,
Mays
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 27, 2023
36
Orange Park
3:28.27
Brown
,
Chambers
,
Restall
,
Thomas
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
37
Homestead
3:28.34
Williams
,
FarleyKendrick
,
Coleman
,
Gibson
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
38
Northeast (OP)
3:28.49
Jules
,
Williams
,
simmons
,
Hewitt
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
39
Edgewater
3:28.93
Wilkerson
,
Smith
,
Carter
,
Carter
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
40
Lyman
3:29.03
Beason
,
Sargent
,
Richards
,
Englade
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
41
Lake Minneola
3:29.11
Niemann
,
Bolden
,
Dickerson
,
Ramos
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
42
Ely
3:29.18
Jordan
,
Isme
,
Gunn
,
Charlestin
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
43
Fort Walton Beach
3:29.34
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
44
Stranahan
3:29.38
Armstrong
,
Lamar
,
Marinelli
,
Renie
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Mar 14, 2023
45
Pembroke Pines Charter
3:29.82
Oladapo
,
Torres
,
Point Du Jour
,
Schwartz
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
46
Bayside
3:30.10
Reynolds
,
Craig
,
Parkes
,
Reynolds
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
47
South Fork
3:30.20
Kornilov
,
Critoph
,
Johnson
,
Goldman
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
48
Braden River
3:30.26
Brown
,
Medina
,
Sheppard
,
Anders
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
49
New Smyrna Beach
3:30.31
Peterson
,
Bissell
,
Hill
,
Remensnyder
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 11, 2023
50
Naples
3:30.38
Bryant
,
Sarajian
,
Shields
,
Louidor
CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 13, 2023
51
Seabreeze
3:30.63
Lubbe
,
Campbell
,
Oliver
,
Scrabis
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
52
Boynton Beach
3:30.71
Humphreys
,
Olyce
,
St.Jacques
,
Morinvil
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
53
Gainesville
3:30.78
Young Jr
,
Rochelle
,
Seavers
,
Ferguson
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
54
Lakeland
3:30.82
Metellus
,
Dejarnette
,
Hardy
,
Johnson
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
55
McArthur
3:31.00
West
,
Francois
,
Hadley
,
Fletcher
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #2
Mar 1, 2023
56
Pine Forest
3:31.21
Purify III
,
Gee
,
Warren
,
Terrell
Escambia County Championships 2023
Apr 10, 2023
57
Charlotte
3:31.34
Pierre
,
Polk
,
Campbell
,
Thomas
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
58
Heritage
3:31.42
Silfin
,
Joseph
,
Muncey
,
Stanley
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
59
Ida Baker
3:31.44
Neely
,
Olmstead
,
Roman
,
Bayley
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
60
Westside
3:31.59
Porter
,
Green
,
Robinson
,
Bridges
2023 Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational - High School
Apr 1, 2023
61
Wesley Chapel
3:31.75
Lewis
,
Flores Cadiz
,
Henry
,
McAnuff
East SAC Conference
Apr 14, 2023
62
Sebring
3:32.00
Albritton
,
Blanton
,
Knighten
,
Collymore
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
63
Leon
3:32.01
Moore
,
Hepburn
,
Adams
,
Grignon
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
64
Fort Myers
3:32.06
Schultz
,
Hutchinson
,
Ward
,
Britton
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
65
Zephyrhills
3:32.31
Jackson
,
Clemens
,
Bland
,
Lennon
East SAC Conference
Apr 14, 2023
66
Winter Springs
3:32.32
Prowell
,
Devine
,
Balzano
,
Johnson
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
67
Atlantic (Delray)
3:32.90
Davids
,
Nelson
,
Parrish
,
Scott
PBC Conference Championships 2023
Apr 10, 2023
68
Golden Gate
3:33.03
Alzamora
,
Lawhon
,
Gustave
,
Jean
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
69
St. Petersburg
3:33.17
Faykus
,
Forbes
,
Reynolds
,
Moore
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 13, 2023
70
Everglades
3:33.36
chaz
,
baptise
,
andre
,
stevens
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
71
Matanzas
3:33.46
Phan
,
Lane
,
Vogel
,
Langford
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
72
Fort Pierce Westwood
3:33.48
Wheeler
,
Mills
,
Stancil
,
celisca
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
73
East Bay
3:33.56
Showers
,
Tucker
,
Busigo
,
Jones
2023 Hillsborough County Championships
Apr 12, 2023
74
Ridgeview (OP)
3:33.84
Brown
,
Rivera-Segarra
,
Willis
,
Mess
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
75
North Fort Myers
3:33.89
Troche
,
Rodney
,
Denham
,
Fleming
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
76
Washington (Pensacola)
3:34.28
Morrell
,
Campbell
,
Robinson
,
Pulliam
Escambia County Championships 2023
Apr 10, 2023
77
Merritt Island
3:34.31
Verpaele
,
Geesey
,
Moss
,
DeReese
2023 Merritt Island Invite
Mar 31, 2023
78
Boca Ciega
3:34.33
Dejesus-Ortiz
,
McCloud
,
Goddard
,
Merriex
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 13, 2023
79
Clearwater
3:34.44
Joseph
,
Walker-Collins
,
Simes
,
Tensley
59th Annual Ed Wells Invitational 2023
Mar 11, 2023
80
Horizon
3:34.53
Maday
,
Cruz
,
Brown
,
Ross
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
81
Osceola (Seminole)
3:34.79
Medlin
,
Ulloa
,
Gaddy
,
Popowski
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
82
Sebastian River
3:35.55
Perez
,
Wilkinson
Cobra Relays 2023
Mar 7, 2023
83
Davenport
3:35.63
George
,
Walker
,
Bart
,
Faustin
Poinciana Relays
Mar 2, 2023
84
Springstead
3:35.65
Morgan
,
Davis
,
Maldonado
,
Depina
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
85
Island Coast
3:36.19
Stittiams
,
Singleton
,
Poole
,
Archie
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
86
Middleton
3:36.23
Williams
,
Gibson
,
Stabler
,
Oliver
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
87
Mosley
3:36.24
Reed
,
Storevik
,
Kyle
,
Keys
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
88
Lely
3:36.39
Salomon
,
Morisma
,
Dubois
,
Bien-Aime
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
89
Milton
3:36.73
Thompson
,
Shuler
,
Roth
,
Morato
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
90
Freedom (Tampa)
3:37.00
Dye
,
Law
,
Philogene
,
Gonzalez
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
91
Riverside
3:37.22
Richburg
,
Chaplin
,
Epps
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
92
Columbia
3:37.25
Rodriguez
,
White
,
Cascen
,
Johnson
2023 SFHS Raiders Open Classic
Feb 18, 2023
93
East River
3:37.36
Baptiste
,
Ambroise
,
Morris
,
Santiago
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
94
River Ridge
3:37.42
Patterson
,
Haxton
,
Humenik
,
Phillips
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
95
Satellite
3:37.67
Butler
,
Mahorner
,
Crook
,
Larrick
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
96
Okeechobee
3:37.72
Johns-Chilsom
,
Marables
,
Morgan
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
97
Lake Buena Vista
3:37.93
Mimy
,
Santana
,
Denico
,
Gilles
Kowboy Developmental Meet 2
Mar 29, 2023
98
Cypress Lake
3:38.43
Jenkins
,
Anderson
,
Bastine
,
Samedi
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
99
Terry Parker
3:38.48
Williams
,
Jackson
,
Dorsey Jr
,
Glover
Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2023
100
South Fort Myers
3:39.31
Jean Pierre
,
Leontes
,
Loggins
,
Davis
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Belen Jesuit Prep
7:47.01
Ruiz
,
Leon
,
Mantecon
,
Socarras
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
2
Miami Northwestern
7:50.09
Ward
,
Jean-Charles
,
Mintze
,
Jones
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
3
Fleming Island
7:53.32
Mollicone
,
Myers
,
Montoya
,
Keester IV
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
4
Fort Myers
7:57.68
Koraya
,
Hill
,
Britton
,
Schultz
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
5
Ponte Vedra
7:59.72
Circelli
,
Brown
,
Doherty
,
Green
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
6
Choctawhatchee
8:03.01
Cutler
,
Brainerd
,
Smith
,
Hollins
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
7
Naples
8:04.75
Marshall
,
Brewer
,
Damouni
,
Toro
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
7
Fort Walton Beach
8:04.75
Endt
,
Rising
,
Light
,
Chastain
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
9
Boyd Anderson
8:04.95
Bethely
,
Watson
,
Bonamy
,
Jeoboham
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
10
Rickards
8:09.79
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
11
Dillard
8:09.87
Carty
,
Delgado
,
Gill
,
Gammage
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
12
Cape Coral
8:10.16
Jacoby
,
Ziomek
,
Canales
,
Franco
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
13
Satellite
8:10.80
Butler
,
Carr
,
Wilson
,
Mahorner
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
14
Dunbar
8:11.92
Dorestin
,
White
,
Stan
,
Harris
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
15
New Smyrna Beach
8:12.16
Bissell
,
Remensnyder
,
McDuffie
,
Belflower
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
16
Lincoln
8:12.88
Harry
,
Goodman
,
Thomas
,
Smith
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
17
Jesuit (Tampa)
8:13.96
Tan
,
Rupp
,
Dewey
,
Stevens
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
18
Spoto
8:14.48
Alexander
,
Hooks
,
Padilla
,
Alexander
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
19
Mainland
8:14.56
Sawyer
,
Wimore
,
Mathis
,
Camara
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
20
Sebastian River
8:16.70
Wilkinson
,
Perez
,
McAdams
,
McMann
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
21
Winter Springs
8:17.21
Stevens
,
Henderson
,
Prowell
,
Balzano
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
22
Charlotte
8:17.29
Mellott
,
Campbell
,
Lowery
,
Lincoln-Velez
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
23
Vanguard (Ocala)
8:19.56
Reed
,
Koti
,
Cruz
,
Knight
Buffalo Invitational Two Hosted by The Villages
Apr 8, 2023
24
Northeast (OP)
8:20.28
Forbes
,
Valbrun
,
Cushnie
,
Sagesse
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
25
Rockledge
8:20.82
Chapman
,
Calderon
,
Roquevert
,
Makousky
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
26
Mater Academy
8:20.87
Clerveau
,
Osei
,
Urgelles
,
clerveau
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
27
Countryside
8:21.07
Brown
,
Gregory
,
Stanley
,
Trejo-Cerroblan
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
28
Auburndale
8:22.00
Mintz
,
Ridore
,
Bowman
,
Fetter
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
29
American Heritage
8:23.08
Glass
,
Lungescu
,
Krissel
,
Hoo
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
30
Gulf Breeze
8:24.18
Clark
,
Watson
,
Wyse
,
Lim
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
31
Horizon
8:25.26
Royal
,
Mitchell
,
Buck
,
Parrish
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
32
St. Petersburg
8:25.73
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
33
Braden River
8:28.17
Brown
,
Langley
,
den Boggende
,
Medina
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
34
Barron Collier
8:29.83
Malick-Beltran
,
Turner
,
Bevan
,
Howes
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
35
Leon
8:30.13
Koon
,
Maxwell
,
Springer
,
Carrasquilla
2023 Chiles Track and Field Relays
Feb 18, 2023
36
Parrish
8:31.26
Mattson
,
Swenson
,
Buice
,
Ruggiero
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
37
Osceola (Seminole)
8:31.69
D'Angio
,
Wilson
,
Foster
,
Cappelli
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 13, 2023
38
Tavares
8:33.52
Hartley
,
mars
,
Mewborne
,
Raucci
Villages Home Meet One 2023
Feb 16, 2023
39
Somerset Academy (PP)
8:33.53
Pettit
,
Agudelo
,
Adams
,
Munguia
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
40
Miami Central
8:33.74
Davis
,
Juste
,
Davis
,
Delicieux
GMAC Championship
Apr 15, 2023
41
Edgewater
8:33.89
Auguste
,
Martin
,
Marzolf
,
Casterline
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
42
Columbia
8:34.28
Rodriguez
,
Newton
,
McLeod
,
Matsubara
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
43
East River
8:34.76
Bateh
,
Correa
,
Morris
,
Mansour
Metro East Championship
Apr 8, 2023
44
Ridgeview (OP)
8:35.84
Matz
,
Rodriguez
,
Mess
,
Mess
Clay County Championship
Mar 9, 2023
45
Mosley
8:36.07
Craine
,
Pollack
,
Waddell
,
Little
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
46
St. Augustine
8:36.38
Cernese
,
Washburn
,
Swesey
,
Mantei
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
47
Wesley Chapel
8:36.80
Flores Cadiz
,
Milburn
,
Lewis
,
Brooks
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
48
Immokalee
8:37.18
Estrada
,
Gaspar
,
Martinez
,
Mijangos-Figuer
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
49
Orange Park
8:37.60
Gaskin
,
Triggs
,
Mayfield
,
Lester
Clay County Championship
Mar 9, 2023
50
King
8:38.09
Perez
,
LaBlance
,
Joannides
,
Velasquez
Freedom Quad Meet
Feb 21, 2023
51
Deltona
8:38.80
Cerrud
,
Infante
,
Telles
,
Davis
Deltona Dash 2023
Mar 1, 2023
52
River Ridge
8:38.81
Gupta
,
Owens
,
Woodside
,
Thurber
River Ridge Invite
Mar 7, 2023
53
Varela
8:38.89
Pacheco
,
Mejia
,
Lopez
,
Griffith
GMAC Invitational
Mar 10, 2023
54
Ely
8:40.07
Isme
,
Charlestin
,
Dorismond
,
Michel
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
55
Lecanto
8:40.11
Cunningham
,
Joseph
,
DeGroot
,
Curreri
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
56
Atlantic (Delray)
8:40.77
Davids
,
Nelson
,
Juene
,
Fletcher
Atlantic High School Conference Meet
Mar 27, 2023
57
Stanton
8:41.62
Lee
,
Thorne
,
Monroy
,
Syla
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 27, 2023
58
Pine Forest
8:42.46
Purify III
,
Gracia
,
Screws
,
Hoyle
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
59
Lake Wales
8:42.62
Gonzalez
,
Daniels
,
Christian
,
Windham
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
60
Gateway (Kissimmee)
8:42.76
Rivera Melendez
,
Briggs
,
Matos
,
Lake
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
61
Seminole
8:42.84
Chase
,
Laue
,
Riderburg-Ramos
,
Slocum
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 13, 2023
62
Menendez
8:43.98
Jones
,
Fuentes
,
Lawrence
,
Korphage
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
63
Citrus
8:44.94
Shaw
,
Himes
,
Luke
,
Martone
GC8 Conference 2023
Apr 12, 2023
64
Springstead
8:46.77
Smith Jr
,
Danchise
,
Rosario
,
Brittain Jr.
GC8 Conference 2023
Apr 12, 2023
65
Arnold
8:46.80
King
,
Merritt
,
Kepran
,
Kepran
FWB Viking Classic
Feb 18, 2023
66
McArthur
8:47.00
Fletcher
,
Copeland
,
Riaz
,
Moise
Blanche Ely Tri Meet #2
Mar 1, 2023
67
Coconut Creek
8:48.99
Anderson
,
Morris
,
Fuller
,
Miller
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 13, 2023
68
Okeechobee
8:49.18
Arrants
,
Zamora
,
Garcia
,
Recendiz
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
69
Heritage
8:50.69
Moerch
,
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Martinez
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
70
Seabreeze
8:50.98
Lewis
,
Miller
,
Shirley
,
Lubbe
5-Star Conference Championship
Apr 12, 2023
71
Island Coast
8:51.72
Singleton
,
Unger
,
Flecha
,
Proenza
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
72
Mourning
8:52.36
Fink
,
Bartash
,
Watkins
,
Varlashkin
GMAC Championship
Apr 15, 2023
73
South Fork
8:52.48
Kornilov
,
Layman
,
Paluszek
,
Vigneri
MCHS Tiger Invitational 2023
Feb 17, 2023
74
Everglades
8:52.71
smith
,
stevens
,
patterson
,
delatorre
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 13, 2023
75
Lake Region
8:54.52
Martelly
,
Sanchez-Santiago
,
Cortez
,
Davis
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
76
Matanzas
8:54.86
Golder
,
Beyrer
,
Keeney
,
Donoso
Earl jackson Relays
Mar 21, 2023
77
Westside
8:55.63
Ben
,
Bridges
,
Drake-Jackson
,
Robinson
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 27, 2023
78
Hillsborough
8:56.03
Carr
,
Brewer
,
Harden
,
Moran
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
79
Riverside
8:56.39
Richburg
,
Wright
,
Graham
,
Young
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
80
Port Charlotte
8:57.72
Flavin
,
Hausler
,
Balseca
,
Van Scoy
Charlotte Quad Traditional
Feb 23, 2023
81
Bayside
8:58.69
Maruzzella
,
Tungol
,
Watts
,
Mosley
Merritt Island Open
Mar 9, 2023
82
Miami Norland
8:59.20
Authurs
,
Honeywood
,
McKnight
,
Burton
Miami Norland Vikings Invite #1
Feb 21, 2023
83
Sebring
9:00.50
Floresta
,
Stephens
,
Delong
,
Mendoza
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2023
Mar 11, 2023
84
Gulf
9:02.47
Pantin
,
Flowers
,
Flores-Pena
,
Salaam
Mitchell Quad Meet #2
Mar 30, 2023
85
Freedom (Tampa)
9:02.93
Gonzalez
,
Ward
,
De La Cruz
,
Kuhns
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
86
Lake Buena Vista
9:04.67
Lambert
,
Santana
,
Schulze
,
Mimy
Metro West Championships
Apr 14, 2023
87
Leto
9:04.96
Anderson
,
Fernandez
,
Hernandez
,
Morlaes
2023 Manuel-Griffin-Fraundorfer Relays
Mar 25, 2023
88
Stranahan
9:05.33
Herring
,
Jean-Louis
,
Marinelli
,
McIntosh
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
89
Ed White
9:07.00
Dennis
,
Perry
,
Thang
,
Henderson
Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2023
90
Clay
9:07.46
Jewell
,
Sanders
,
Ducatel
,
Luke
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
91
Suncoast
9:08.24
Arthay
,
Foga
,
Heim
,
Monahan
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
92
Middleton
9:09.94
Brown
,
Ojo
,
Snider
,
Gibson
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
93
Liberty
9:10.81
Figuaro
,
Monterrosa
,
Williams
,
Forman
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
94
Plantation
9:11.72
Butler
,
Olanipekun
,
Tubbs
,
Major
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 14, 2023
95
Lyman
9:11.90
Stojic
,
Simmons
,
Rivera
,
Hill
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
96
Merritt Island
9:12.88
Carswell
,
Pastermack
,
Moore
,
White
CCC Championship @ Satellite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
97
Jensen Beach
9:12.99
Colbert
,
Cannata
,
Seidman
,
Colasant
Cobra Relays 2023
Mar 7, 2023
98
Homestead
9:16.86
Williams
,
McKnight
,
Davis
,
Edwards
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
Mar 17, 2023
99
Golden Gate
9:18.81
Alliance
,
Lawhon
,
Salomon
,
Solano
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
100
South Fort Myers
9:19.08
Cintron
,
Davis
,
Enguita
,
Samson
9th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
High Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Willis, T'Vario
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
2
Dawes, Nathan
SR
Palmetto
1.98m
6' 6"
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
3
Crossdale, Kaiden
SR
Ida Baker
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
3
HILL, WILL
SR
New Smyrna Beach
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
3
Pompey, Randall
JR
Rickards
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
3
Thelusma, Alex
JR
Fort Myers
1.97m
6' 5.5"
2023 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2023
3
Drayton, Amani
SR
Boyd Anderson
1.97m
6' 5.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
3
Rodgers, Jarius
FR
Fleming Island
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 13, 2023
9
Bolden, Tyshone
SR
Lake Minneola
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Buffalo Invitational Two Hosted by The Villages
Apr 8, 2023
10
Jones ll, Darius
SO
Rickards
1.93m
6' 4"
Rickards Home Meet
Mar 29, 2023
10
Theodule, Guylijah
JR
Miami Northwestern
1.93m
6' 4"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
12
Sapp, Jaden
SO
Mosley
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
12
Gilbert, Caidell
SR
Springstead
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
12
Stallworth, Dav'eyon
JR
Washington (Pensacola)
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
12
Torain, Divine
SR
Springstead
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
12
Howard, Tylor
SO
Lincoln
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
12
Augustin, Ethan
SR
Miami Northwestern
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
12
Hobbs, Quamar
SR
Leto
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA Leto 3/27/2023
Mar 27, 2023
12
Mincey, Zavier
JR
Mainland
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
12
Glover, Anthony
SR
Terry Parker
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
12
Singleton, Chris
JR
Dunbar
1.92m
6' 3.5"
9th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
12
McKnight, Matthew
SR
Miami Norland
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
12
Russell, Chad
SO
Choctawhatchee
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
12
Buchanan, Jadarius
SR
Dunbar
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
12
Noralus, Zion
JR
Mainland
1.92m
6' 3.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
26
Singleton, Kaylib
SO
Fleming Island
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Apr 1, 2023
26
Quallo lll, Errol
SR
Rickards
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
28
Camil, Earvin
JR
Golden Gate
1.88m
6' 2"
TITAN THROWS & JUMPS MEET
Apr 4, 2023
28
Porter, Keshawn
SR
Westside
1.88m
6' 2"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (40th Annual)
Mar 23, 2023
28
Kehayov, Martin
SR
Arnold
1.88m
6' 2"
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
28
Nuhu, Israel
SR
Ponte Vedra
1.88m
6' 2"
Beachside Battery Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
28
Estimond, Whylkeems
JR
Golden Gate
1.88m
6' 2"
TITAN MINI-MEET (hand-timed--no hurdles)
Mar 27, 2023
33
Sermons, Trevion
SR
Orange Park
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Mar 24, 2023
33
Fullwood, Jeremy
SR
Dillard
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
33
Sterr, George
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
33
Speights, Jermaris
SR
Lincoln
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
33
Simes, Nicholas
SR
Clearwater
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Richard Allen Invitational
Mar 23, 2023
33
Augustin, Brayan
SR
Charlotte
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
33
Louidor, Dave
SR
Lely
1.87m
6' 1.5"
CSN Invitational powered by UnderArmour
Mar 4, 2023
33
Wolner, Jaden
JR
Naples
1.87m
6' 1.5"
59th ANNUAL EAGLE INVITATIONAL
Mar 4, 2023
33
Sunderland, Zachary
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
1.87m
6' 1.5"
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
33
Vonderhaar, Nathan
SO
Lecanto
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
33
Rizzo, Reece
SO
River Ridge
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
33
Smith, Jordin
JR
Edgewater
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Windermere Meet of Champions Classic 2023
Feb 25, 2023
33
Green, Traven
JR
Rockledge
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Cape Coast Conference North Qualifier @Astronaut 2023
Apr 6, 2023
46
Williams, Izayia
FR
Tavares
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Winter Park - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2023
Apr 1, 2023
46
Vincent, Heath
SO
Gainesville
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Harry Jacobs Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
48
Brown, Adrian
SO
Riverside
1.83m
6' 0"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (40th Annual)
Mar 23, 2023
48
Ellis, Devin
SR
Port St. Lucie
1.83m
6' 0"
Cobra Relays 2023
Mar 7, 2023
48
Matthews, Keenan
JR
Sebastian River
1.83m
6' 0"
Bill Wilson Invitational 2023
Mar 11, 2023
48
Steff, Jean Paul
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
1.83m
6' 0"
St. Lucie County Meet 2023
Mar 23, 2023
48
D'Oleo, Elijah
JR
Ely
1.83m
6' 0"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
48
Delien, Ravon
FR
Boyd Anderson
1.83m
6' 0"
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
48
Lee, Chance
SR
Terry Parker
1.83m
6' 0"
Stanton Prep Track & Field Meet
Feb 17, 2023
48
Scarver, Jalen
JR
Englewood
1.83m
6' 0"
Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2023
48
McNair, Josiah
SR
Lake Buena Vista
1.83m
6' 0"
Lake Buena Vista Home Meet
Apr 5, 2023
57
Brown , Ramon
SR
Heritage
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
57
Remy, Jayden
FR
Dunbar
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2023 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2023
57
Lamb, Ethan
SR
Horizon
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Metro West Championships
Apr 14, 2023
57
Russell, Calvin
FR
Miami Northwestern
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
57
Arroyo, Santino
SR
North Fort Myers
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 24, 2023
57
Hankinson , Vontrell
SR
Gainesville
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2023 SFHS Mini Meet 3
Apr 4, 2023
57
Walker, Thomas
SR
Columbia
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2023 Raider Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
57
Authurs, Barrian
JR
Miami Norland
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
57
Crouse, Connor
FR
Charlotte
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
57
Dixon, Shondray
FR
East Bay
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
57
McLean, Colton
JR
Mosley
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
57
Olsen, Crawford
SR
Seabreeze
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
57
Johnson, Andrew
JR
South Fork
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
57
Neal, Tavares
JR
Bayside
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
57
Henderson, Carmelo
JR
Auburndale
1.82m
5' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
57
Mckire, Kaden
JR
Columbia
1.82m
5' 11.5"
2023 SFHS Mini Meet 3
Apr 4, 2023
73
Bertrand, Sandley
JR
Boynton Beach
1.81m
5' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
74
Reason, Anthony
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Early Hawk Invitational
Feb 24, 2023
74
Harris , Derrico
SO
Heritage
1.80m
5' 10.75"
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
74
Turner , Jonovan
JR
Heritage
1.80m
5' 10.75"
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
74
Isom, Ethan
SO
Lake Minneola
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
74
Cruz, Mason
SO
Horizon
1.80m
5' 10.75"
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
74
Jackson, Zavion
JR
Rickards
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
80
Dawkins, Haiden
JR
Tavares
1.78m
5' 10"
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Apr 14, 2023
80
Gardner, Kyler
JR
Milton
1.78m
5' 10"
Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini B
Mar 9, 2023
80
Anderson, Caleb
FR
Lincoln
1.78m
5' 10"
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Mar 7, 2023
80
Anders, Derek
JR
Braden River
1.78m
5' 10"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 17, 2023
80
King, DaReal
FR
River Ridge
1.78m
5' 10"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
80
Marti, Raymond
SR
Fivay
1.78m
5' 10"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
80
celisca, youry
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
1.78m
5' 10"
Satellite HS Scorpion Invitational 2023
Mar 3, 2023
80
Lindo, Ricardo
JR
Boyd Anderson
1.78m
5' 10"
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
80
Thang, Van
SO
Ed White
1.78m
5' 10"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (40th Annual)
Mar 23, 2023
80
Killette, Trevion
JR
Escambia
1.78m
5' 10"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
90
Morgan, Tyler
JR
Springstead
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Farm Bureau Weeki Wachee Invitational 2023
Mar 3, 2023
90
Schwartz, Max
JR
Barron Collier
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
90
Theresias, Therry
JR
Fort Myers
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
90
Ellebracht, Aiden
SO
Bayside
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Merritt Island Open
Mar 9, 2023
90
Bacon, Alton
SO
Ed White
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 13, 2023
90
Howard, Jamari
JR
Miami Northwestern
1.77m
5' 9.75"
GMAC Championship
Apr 15, 2023
90
Noble, Chris
SO
Arnold
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
90
Williams, Javar
JR
Countryside
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 19, 2023
90
Saintilus, Roshard
FR
Dillard
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
90
White, Demetrius
SR
Pine Forest
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
90
Alcime, Jeremiah
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
1.77m
5' 9.75"
BCAA Week Three - Everglades
Mar 8, 2023
Pole Vault
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mogelvang, Luther
JR
Naples
4.65m
15' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
2
Gainer, Henry
SR
Ponte Vedra
4.30m
14' 1.25"
Nease Classic 2023
Feb 18, 2023
3
Louk, Oskar
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
3
Resch, Morgan
SR
Lecanto
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
3
Scott, Landen
SR
Ponte Vedra
4.20m
13' 9.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
6
Troche, Manuel
SO
Countryside
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 13, 2023
7
Jones ll, Darius
SO
Rickards
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
7
Amador, Henry
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
7
McDonald, Jackson
SR
Milton
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
7
Parker, Kevin
SR
Lake Region
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
7
Desanto, Nicholas
JR
Ponte Vedra
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
12
Brown, Jazz Lee
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
3.96m
12' 11.75"
10th Annual Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
13
Bongiorno, Joseph
JR
Edgewater
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Mount Dora Christian Invitational
Mar 30, 2023
13
Gillaspy, Gideon
JR
Fleming Island
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Bob Hayes Invitational - High School
Mar 18, 2023
15
Castagna, Dustin
JR
North Fort Myers
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
15
Faykus, Luke
JR
St. Petersburg
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
15
Jenkins, Cooper
SR
Satellite
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
15
Baker, Connor
SR
Gulf Breeze
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
15
Flynn, Braden
JR
Fort Myers
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
20
Kupinski, Kris
JR
Tavares
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Astronaut Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
20
Gillan, Luc
SR
Menendez
3.80m
12' 5.5"
2023 Ancient City Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
22
Albury, Anderson
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
22
Martinez, Williams
SR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
22
Hall, Brent
SO
Bonita Springs
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
22
Frana, Caden
JR
Fort Myers
3.75m
12' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
26
Coleman, Anthony
SO
Washington (Pensacola)
3.66m
12' 0"
10th Annual Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
26
Irizarry, Anthony
SR
Springstead
3.66m
12' 0"
Farm Bureau Weeki Wachee Invitational 2023
Mar 3, 2023
28
Coppola, Nick
JR
Ida Baker
3.65m
11' 11.75"
3rd Annual Panther Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
29
Demosthene, Gage
JR
Naples
3.60m
11' 9.75"
CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 13, 2023
29
Kirkland, Dylan
SO
Arnold
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
29
Land, Johann
JR
Gulf Breeze
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
29
Haber, Chancellor
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
33
Recta, Jonathan
SR
Lecanto
3.55m
11' 7.75"
The Villages Home Meet Three 2023
Mar 22, 2023
34
Keegan, Colin
JR
Charlotte
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
34
Knight, Ethan
JR
Lincoln
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
34
Armont, Jabari
JR
Ed White
3.45m
11' 3.75"
The Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 3, 2023
34
Coleman, Gary
SR
Homestead
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
34
Sapp, Jaden
SO
Mosley
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
34
Mitchell, Owen
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
34
Tunkle, Cooper
JR
Naples
3.45m
11' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
41
Barnett, Kyle
JR
Belleview
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
41
Phillips, Braden
JR
Lecanto
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
41
Von Maxey, Alexander
SO
Tavares
3.35m
10' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
44
Iler, Charlie
FR
Jesuit (Tampa)
3.30m
10' 10"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
44
McLean, Trae
JR
Charlotte
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
44
Jones, Doug
SO
Rickards
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
44
Towers, Logan
JR
Satellite
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
44
Salazar-Maysonet, Yael
FR
Ida Baker
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
44
Amador, John
8
Belen Jesuit Prep
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
44
Dwyer, Reeve
SR
Fort Walton Beach
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
51
Williams, Kaleb
SO
Middleton
3.25m
10' 8"
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
52
Carmichael, Braydon
SR
Middleburg
3.23m
10' 7"
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet
Apr 12, 2023
53
Harris, Jonathan
SR
Tavares
3.20m
10' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
53
Gonzalez , William
JR
Charlotte
3.20m
10' 6"
63rd Annual Edison Relays 2023
Mar 10, 2023
55
Castillo, David
SO
East Bay
3.18m
10' 5.25"
2023 Jack Rice Invitational
Mar 10, 2023
55
Marti, Raymond
SR
Fivay
3.18m
10' 5.25"
Sac West Conference
Apr 11, 2023
57
SHERIDAN, MARK
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
3.17m
10' 4.75"
Indian Rocks Talon Invite
Mar 24, 2023
58
Morgan, Tyler
JR
Springstead
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
58
Gould, Dalton
SO
Gateway (Kissimmee)
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
58
Campbell, Patrick
JR
Heritage
3.15m
10' 4"
Cape Coast Conference South Qualifier @ Satellite 2023
Apr 6, 2023
58
Francois, Saygi
JR
Golden Gate
3.15m
10' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
62
Martin, Sean
SO
Orange Park
3.05m
10' 0"
Clay County Championship
Mar 9, 2023
62
Vangura, Jonas
FR
Ponte Vedra
3.05m
10' 0"
Sprint and Field Event Carnival
Apr 6, 2023
62
Williams, Callaghan
JR
Gulf Breeze
3.05m
10' 0"
10th Annual Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
62
Cohen, Dane
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
3.05m
10' 0"
Field and mile AMHS
Mar 28, 2023
62
Kennedy, Daniel
SR
Dillard
3.05m
10' 0"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
62
Watkins, Ja'Mais
JR
Pine Forest
3.05m
10' 0"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
62
Skylark, Tayshaun
JR
Fort Walton Beach
3.05m
10' 0"
10th Annual Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
69
Maye, Rylan
SO
Charlotte
3.03m
9' 11.25"
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
70
Riaz, Humza
JR
McArthur
3.02m
9' 10.75"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
71
Ortiz, Julian
JR
Charlotte
3.00m
9' 10"
Coastal JV Classic
Apr 14, 2023
71
Correa, Noah
JR
East River
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
71
De Carvalho, Davi
FR
Barron Collier
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
71
Semonasky, Dawson
SR
Tavares
3.00m
9' 10"
Buffalo Invitational One
Mar 4, 2023
71
Greathouse, Mason
FR
North Fort Myers
3.00m
9' 10"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
71
Gloetzner , Hunter
JR
Springstead
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
71
Black, Lebarron
SO
Mosley
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
71
Oliver-Brown, Troy
JR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
71
Schryer, Isaac
SO
Merritt Island
3.00m
9' 10"
CCC Championship @ Satellite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
71
Coreil, Landon
SO
Arnold
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
71
Cobb, Elijah
SO
Orange Park
3.00m
9' 10"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
71
Lewars, Bradley
SO
Springstead
3.00m
9' 10"
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
83
Wood, Vincent
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2.92m
9' 7"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #5
Mar 29, 2023
84
Santini, Caden
SR
Sebastian River
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Bill Wilson Invitational 2023
Mar 11, 2023
85
Paulus, Alvin
SR
McArthur
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
85
Charlestin, Nimrod
JR
Lely
2.85m
9' 4.25"
CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 13, 2023
85
Maldonado, Kamrin
SR
Heritage
2.85m
9' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
88
Phanor, Tyson
SO
Citrus
2.82m
9' 3"
Doug Patton Invite
Mar 17, 2023
89
Martin, Timothy
SO
Milton
2.75m
9' 0.25"
42nd Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
89
Weaver, Terry
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3
Mar 8, 2023
89
Cintron, Joni
SR
South Fort Myers
2.75m
9' 0.25"
2023 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2023
89
Cayton, Gideon
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Escambia County Championships 2023
Apr 10, 2023
89
Nettles, Andrew
SO
Gulf Breeze
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Mini Split A Pace vs GB
Mar 30, 2023
89
Franco, Lucas
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Belen Home Meet 3
Apr 3, 2023
89
Pickett, Rylan
JR
Zephyrhills
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Cypress Creek { Wesley Chapel } Coyote Challenge
Mar 31, 2023
96
Burgos, Jordan
FR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
2.74m
8' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
96
Ruwe, Cameron
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
2.74m
8' 11.75"
AMHS MEET 1
Mar 7, 2023
96
Fonseca, Adrian
SO
Belen Jesuit Prep
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Belen Home Meet 2
Mar 21, 2023
99
DeLape, Giovanni
FR
Springstead
2.73m
8' 11.5"
Lecanto High Presents Field Event Unlimited
Apr 3, 2023
100
Fletcher, Isaaic
JR
Atlantic (Delray)
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Jeff Fossen Memorial Meet 2023
Feb 25, 2023
Long Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, Isaiah
JR
Choctawhatchee
7.35m
24' 1.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
0.7
2
Clardy, Ladarian
SO
Escambia
7.32m
24' 0.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
0.2
3
Louis, Edward
JR
Dillard
7.15m
23' 5.5"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
NWI
3
Harris , Avant
SR
Charlotte
7.15m
23' 5.5"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
NWI
5
Lawson, Jacquez
SR
Rockledge
7.14m
23' 5.25"
Cape Coast Conference North Qualifier @Astronaut 2023
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
6
Augustin, Brayan
SR
Charlotte
7.11m
23' 4"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
7
Dawes, Nathan
SR
Palmetto
7.10m
23' 3.5"
Manatee Hurricane Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
8
Bureau, Stone
JR
Suncoast
7.09m
23' 3.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
0.2
8
Rodriguez, Garrett
SR
Countryside
7.09m
23' 3.25"
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
1.5
10
Dyer, Sytrevion
JR
Lakeland
7.08m
23' 2.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
1.4
11
Bogan, Xavier
JR
Hillsborough
6.94m
22' 9.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
-2.2
12
Verger, Nethan
FR
Orange Park
6.93m
22' 9"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Mar 24, 2023
NWI
13
Jones, Kamari
JR
Rickards
6.90m
22' 7.75"
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
1.7
14
Combs III, Edward
SR
Rockledge
6.88m
22' 7"
Cape Coast Conference North Qualifier @Astronaut 2023
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
14
Baptiste, Chris
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
6.88m
22' 7"
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
14
Pickett Jr, Damien
SO
Zephyrhills
6.88m
22' 7"
East SAC Conference
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
17
Thompson, Derrick
SR
Lincoln
6.83m
22' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
1.4
18
Fleury, Marckev
SR
Lely
6.82m
22' 4.5"
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
NWI
19
Reason, Anthony
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
6.81m
22' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
19
Brown, Sean
SR
Hillsborough
6.81m
22' 4.25"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
0.5
21
Cline, Gabriel
SO
American Heritage
6.78m
22' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
22
Bighem, Isaiah
JR
Leon
6.76m
22' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
NWI
23
Stockton, Seth
SR
Columbia
6.74m
22' 1.5"
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet
Apr 12, 2023
NWI
23
Kennon, Chauncey
FR
Southeast
6.74m
22' 1.5"
Riverview Ram Invite 2023
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
25
HILL, WILL
SR
New Smyrna Beach
6.72m
22' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
NWI
26
Gilbert, Treyvion
SR
Ely
6.71m
22' 0.25"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
NWI
27
Freeman, Aaron
JR
Rockledge
6.70m
21' 11.75"
2023 Merritt Island Invite
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
27
Moore, Kendrick
SR
Cypress Lake
6.70m
21' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
-1.2
29
Denham, Kirtis
SO
North Fort Myers
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
30
Phanord, Beethoven
SO
North Miami
6.68m
21' 11"
Spartan Invitational 2023
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
30
Gainer, Henry
SR
Ponte Vedra
6.68m
21' 11"
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
32
Glover, Anthony
SR
Terry Parker
6.66m
21' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
33
Carter, Rashard
JR
Miami Norland
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Spartan Invitational 2023
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
33
Datilus, Carlder
SO
Orange Park
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
35
Brown, Keyon
SR
Rickards
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
35
Buchanan, Jadarius
SR
Dunbar
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
37
Jackson, Zavion
JR
Rickards
6.61m
21' 8.25"
2023 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
38
Hilaire, Kenley
SR
Clay
6.60m
21' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
38
Williams, Keylijah
SR
Naples
6.60m
21' 8"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
-3.4
38
Jenkins, Branden
SR
River Ridge
6.60m
21' 8"
Mitchell Quad Meet #2
Mar 30, 2023
NWI
38
Gambill, Jayden
SR
Charlotte
6.60m
21' 8"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
38
White jr, Sheldon
JR
Fort Pierce Westwood
6.60m
21' 8"
St. Lucie County Meet 2023
Mar 23, 2023
NWI
43
White, Justin
JR
South Fort Myers
6.59m
21' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
44
Killette, Trevion
JR
Escambia
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
NWI
44
Graham, Gabriel
SO
Hollins
6.58m
21' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 19, 2023
NWI
46
Fleming, Semaj
SO
Edgewater
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Metro West Championships
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
47
Demosthene, Jackson
SR
Boyd Anderson
6.56m
21' 6.25"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
Mar 14, 2023
NWI
47
Sterr, George
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
6.56m
21' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
47
Striggles, Marcus
JR
Dillard
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
50
Gainer, Darius
SR
Lecanto
6.55m
21' 6"
Springstead Eagle Twilight
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
51
Gilbert, Malachi
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
6.54m
21' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
NWI
52
Bell Jr, Lorenzo
JR
Rockledge
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
NWI
52
Mincey, Zavier
JR
Mainland
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Earl jackson Relays
Mar 21, 2023
NWI
54
FarleyKendrick, Edward
JR
Homestead
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Louie Bing Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
54
Estimond, Whylkeems
JR
Golden Gate
6.52m
21' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
54
Reid, Joaquin
JR
Miami Norland
6.52m
21' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
54
Gilbert, Andre
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
NWI
58
Obimdike, Newman
FR
Vanguard (Ocala)
6.51m
21' 4.25"
MCIAC Championships 2023
Mar 25, 2023
NWI
58
Jackson, Malek
SR
Leon
6.51m
21' 4.25"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
60
Joseph , Jah'kiing
SR
Heritage
6.50m
21' 4"
2023 Merritt Island Relays
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
60
McDonald, Mike
JR
Ida Baker
6.50m
21' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
NWI
60
Lucas, Xavier
JR
Dillard
6.50m
21' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
NWI
63
Williams, Jonathon
SR
Mainland
6.49m
21' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
NWI
63
Guppy-Medina, Zade
SR
Lake Minneola
6.49m
21' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
63
Crowley, Colin
SR
Ponte Vedra
6.49m
21' 3.5"
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
NWI
63
Leon-Aguilar, Diego
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
63
Kyle, KJ
SR
Mosley
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
68
Seaton, Ryan
SR
Choctawhatchee
6.48m
21' 3.25"
10th Annual Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
68
Showers, Aiden
SR
East Bay
6.48m
21' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
-1.5
70
Domineck, Darion
SR
Fleming Island
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
71
Martinez, Ramon
JR
Dunbar
6.46m
21' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
NWI
72
Harris, Jalen
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
72
Luma, Mike
SO
Ida Baker
6.42m
21' 0.75"
9th Annual Loretta Purish Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
74
Ross, Kamren
SO
Lincoln
6.39m
20' 11.75"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
75
Morinvil, Christopher
JR
Boynton Beach
6.38m
20' 11.25"
PBGHS Gator Invitational 2023
Mar 16, 2023
NWI
75
Augustin, Ethan
SR
Miami Northwestern
6.38m
20' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
NWI
75
Vangates, Refeno
SR
American
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
Mar 17, 2023
NWI
78
Ross, Cree
SR
Mosley
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
78
Alvarado-Borjas, Gabriel
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
78
Young, Darius
SO
Gateway (Kissimmee)
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Harmony Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
78
Pond, Arshad
SR
Plantation
6.37m
20' 10.75"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
82
Williams, Izayia
FR
Tavares
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
82
McCants, Marquis
JR
Mainland
6.36m
20' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
NWI
82
Henderson, Carmelo
JR
Auburndale
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
NWI
82
Warren, Michael
SO
Ely
6.36m
20' 10.5"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
NWI
86
Yisrael, Emmanuel
JR
Mainland
6.35m
20' 10"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2023
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
86
Tanelus, Jakeem
SR
Lely
6.35m
20' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
88
Crossdale, Kaiden
SR
Ida Baker
6.34m
20' 9.75"
2023 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational
Mar 15, 2023
NWI
88
Mayo, Cameron
JR
Escambia
6.34m
20' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
NWI
90
Flowers, Jerius
SR
Boca Ciega
6.33m
20' 9.25"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
90
Jean, Dario
SO
South Fort Myers
6.33m
20' 9.25"
CSN Invitational powered by UnderArmour
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
92
Walker, Kareem
JR
Belleview
6.32m
20' 9"
Father Pat Classic at Trinity Catholic
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
92
Barselou, Daishawn
JR
Kathleen
6.32m
20' 9"
Lakeland City meet @ George Jenkins 2023
Mar 30, 2023
NWI
94
Louidor, Kensley
JR
Naples
6.31m
20' 8.5"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
NWI
94
Jiles, Bryson
JR
Auburndale
6.31m
20' 8.5"
George Jenkins - Bob English Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
NWI
96
Paul, Isaac
SR
Mosley
6.30m
20' 8"
Mosley Mini Meet #2
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
97
Hamilton , Kyelon
SR
Heritage
6.29m
20' 7.75"
2023 Merritt Island Invite
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
97
Dupree, Mehki
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
97
Harrison, Jakwate
SR
Sebring
6.29m
20' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
1.3
100
Phillips, Andy
JR
Hillsborough
6.28m
20' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
Triple Jump
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Stockton, Seth
SR
Columbia
15.31m
50' 2.75"
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
2
Bogan, Xavier
JR
Hillsborough
14.39m
47' 2.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
1.3
2
Sterr, George
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
14.39m
47' 2.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
1.7
4
Rodriguez, Garrett
SR
Countryside
14.09m
46' 2.75"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
5
Jones, Kamari
JR
Rickards
14.01m
45' 11.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
0.7
6
Tucker, Mychael
SR
East Bay
14.00m
45' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
1.2
7
Burks, Owen
SR
Choctawhatchee
13.98m
45' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
NWI
8
Datilus, Carlder
SO
Orange Park
13.87m
45' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
9
Bell Jr, Lorenzo
JR
Rockledge
13.80m
45' 3.5"
Cape Coast Conference North Qualifier @Astronaut 2023
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
9
Verger, Nethan
FR
Orange Park
13.80m
45' 3.5"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Mar 24, 2023
NWI
11
Muse, Jacob
SR
Choctawhatchee
13.76m
45' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
NWI
12
Campbell, Jakobe
JR
Zephyrhills
13.75m
45' 1.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
1.9
13
Paul, Jamesley
SR
Sebring
13.72m
45' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
+0.0
14
Cline, Gabriel
SO
American Heritage
13.69m
44' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
15
Foster, Donovan
SR
Lecanto
13.65m
44' 9.5"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
16
Seaton, Ryan
SR
Choctawhatchee
13.63m
44' 8.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
3.1
17
Cion, Nappoleon
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
13.60m
44' 7.5"
Pepsi Florida Relays
Mar 31, 2023
0.9
18
Lawson, Jacquez
SR
Rockledge
13.59m
44' 7"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
1.5
18
Dorcely, Redjy
SR
North Fort Myers
13.59m
44' 7"
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
20
Reid, Joaquin
JR
Miami Norland
13.57m
44' 6.25"
GMAC Championship
Apr 15, 2023
NWI
21
Gaskin, Fred
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
13.51m
44' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
22
Vilsaint, Nehemiah
SR
Lely
13.48m
44' 2.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
+0.0
23
Buchanan, Jadarius
SR
Dunbar
13.45m
44' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
NWI
23
Jackson, Zavion
JR
Rickards
13.45m
44' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
-0.8
25
Gordon, Ceon
SR
North Fort Myers
13.43m
44' 0.75"
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
25
HILL, WILL
SR
New Smyrna Beach
13.43m
44' 0.75"
George Janan SC Invitational M
Mar 11, 2023
NWI
27
Sheffield, Marquis
SR
Fort Myers
13.37m
43' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
1.0
28
Gainer, Darius
SR
Lecanto
13.36m
43' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
29
Tanelus, Jakeem
SR
Lely
13.32m
43' 8.5"
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
30
Reason, Anthony
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
13.29m
43' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
31
Morinvil, Christopher
JR
Boynton Beach
13.26m
43' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
NWI
32
Luma, Mike
SO
Ida Baker
13.24m
43' 5.25"
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
33
Hammond, Devin
SO
Leesburg
13.19m
43' 3.25"
12th Annual Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
34
Pinnock, Jayvien
SR
Boyd Anderson
13.18m
43' 3"
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
35
Ross, Cree
SR
Mosley
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Mosley Mini Meet #1
Mar 30, 2023
NWI
35
Tommie, O'Hara
FR
Boyd Anderson
13.17m
43' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
-1.6
37
Louis, Dominique
JR
North Miami
13.16m
43' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
NWI
38
Guppy-Medina, Zade
SR
Lake Minneola
13.13m
43' 1"
Pre-District Tune-Up! At Wildwood High School
Apr 11, 2023
NWI
39
Gary, Quantrell
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
13.11m
43' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
40
Dupree, Mehki
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
13.10m
42' 11.75"
Escambia County Championships 2023
Apr 10, 2023
NWI
41
Brady, Torance
SO
Parrish
13.09m
42' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
NWI
42
Clardy, Ladarian
SO
Escambia
13.08m
42' 11"
10th Annual Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
43
Berry , Amarion
SR
Heritage
13.06m
42' 10.25"
2023 Merritt Island Invite
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
44
Chang, Nick
JR
South Fork
13.05m
42' 9.75"
Martin County Championships 2023
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
45
Guerrier, Guerschom
SR
Lely
13.02m
42' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
46
Martinez, Ramon
JR
Dunbar
13.01m
42' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
NWI
47
Campbell, Omari
SR
Ely
13.00m
42' 8"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 13, 2023
NWI
47
Riche, Cameron
SR
Pasco
13.00m
42' 8"
Anclote Sharks Invitational 2023
Mar 24, 2023
NWI
49
Mckire, Kaden
JR
Columbia
12.99m
42' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
-0.2
50
Sullivan Jr, Leon
FR
Miami Norland
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
50
Cooper, Zachary
SR
Pembroke Pines Charter
12.98m
42' 7"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
NWI
50
Frazee, Luke
SR
Gulf Breeze
12.98m
42' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
NWI
53
Ramos, David
SR
Lake Minneola
12.97m
42' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
54
Jimenez, Jarrell
JR
Ponte Vedra
12.91m
42' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
55
Owens, Cordarius
JR
Springstead
12.89m
42' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
56
Creecy, Damarcus
SR
Mainland
12.88m
42' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
NWI
57
Boykins, Demarcus
SO
Escambia
12.84m
42' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
NWI
58
Roundtree, Shayrod
JR
Boynton Beach
12.83m
42' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
NWI
59
Johnson, Andrew
JR
South Fork
12.81m
42' 0.5"
Martin County Championships 2023
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
60
Polk, Trell
FR
Charlotte
12.78m
41' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
NWI
61
Llanes, Cyle
SR
Stranahan
12.75m
41' 10"
Ft. Lauderdale City Track & Field Championship
Apr 5, 2023
NWI
61
Isom, Ethan
SO
Lake Minneola
12.75m
41' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
NWI
61
Lopes, Thiago
JR
Fort Myers
12.75m
41' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
NWI
64
Jackson, Ja'Keem
JR
Boca Ciega
12.74m
41' 9.75"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
65
Michel, Boaz
SO
Ely
12.72m
41' 8.75"
BCAA North Qualifier
Mar 13, 2023
NWI
65
McCants, Marquis
JR
Mainland
12.72m
41' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
NWI
67
Speights, Jerry
JR
Lincoln
12.70m
41' 8"
Chiles Capital City Classic
Apr 8, 2023
NWI
67
Hadley, Roosevelt
SR
McArthur
12.70m
41' 8"
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
NWI
67
Sands, Theodore
JR
Zephyrhills
12.70m
41' 8"
Cypress Creek { Wesley Chapel } Coyote Challenge
Mar 31, 2023
NWI
70
Kareem, Abbas
JR
Mainland
12.69m
41' 7.75"
Embry-Riddle Spike's High School Meet
Apr 1, 2023
NWI
71
Cummings, Christopher
SR
Sebastian River
12.68m
41' 7.25"
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
71
Gilbert, Caidell
SR
Springstead
12.68m
41' 7.25"
Springstead Invite
Feb 16, 2023
NWI
71
Faustin, Jeremiah
JR
Naples
12.68m
41' 7.25"
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
NWI
74
Fleury, Marckev
SR
Lely
12.67m
41' 7"
CSN Invitational powered by UnderArmour
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
75
McClellan, Dylan
SR
Lincoln
12.66m
41' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
NWI
76
Echavarria, Chadiell
SO
Springstead
12.65m
41' 6"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
+0.0
77
Mincey, Zavier
JR
Mainland
12.64m
41' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
1.0
78
Raphael, Jr., Claudel
SR
Edgewater
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Panther Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
NWI
78
Howard, Jamari
JR
Miami Northwestern
12.63m
41' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
-0.7
80
Louidor, Kensley
JR
Naples
12.62m
41' 5"
63rd Annual Edison Relays 2023
Mar 10, 2023
NWI
81
Bighem, Elijah
JR
Leon
12.60m
41' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
NWI
81
Redding, Braylon
SR
Riverside
12.60m
41' 4.25"
Gateway Conference Track & Field Championship
Apr 6, 2023
NWI
83
Harrison, Jakwate
SR
Sebring
12.59m
41' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
0.4
83
Crowley, Colin
SR
Ponte Vedra
12.59m
41' 3.75"
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
NWI
85
Johnson, Dakotah
SR
Plantation
12.58m
41' 3.25"
The Ellis Elite 16 Track & Field Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
NWI
86
Walker, Quincy
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
12.57m
41' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
NWI
86
Russell, Calvin
FR
Miami Northwestern
12.57m
41' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
NWI
88
Freeman, Amari
JR
Rockledge
12.56m
41' 2.5"
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
NWI
89
Legg, Chris
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
12.55m
41' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
NWI
90
Silfin , Marcus
JR
Heritage
12.52m
41' 1"
Bill Wilson Invitational 2023
Mar 11, 2023
NWI
90
Waugh, Shadrach
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
12.52m
41' 1"
AMHS MEET 1
Mar 7, 2023
NWI
92
Meaders, Jaylin
SR
New Smyrna Beach
12.51m
41' 0.5"
East Coast Classic
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
93
AKINBEHINJE, MICHAEL
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
12.50m
41' 0.25"
BCAA Week Six - Everglades
Mar 29, 2023
NWI
93
Cannon, Elijah
JR
Coconut Creek
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Open 1
Mar 1, 2023
NWI
95
Baptiste, Chris
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
12.49m
40' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
-0.2
96
Williams, Javar
JR
Countryside
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 13, 2023
NWI
97
Fullwood, Jeremy
SR
Dillard
12.45m
40' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
NWI
98
Edwards, Malik
SR
Gainesville
12.42m
40' 9"
2023 SFHS Raiders Open Classic
Feb 18, 2023
NWI
98
Bryant, Isaiah
JR
Naples
12.42m
40' 9"
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
NWI
100
Theodure, Guylijah
JR
Miami Northwestern
12.41m
40' 8.75"
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
NWI
Shot Put
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dudley, La'Darion
SR
Lincoln
18.01m
59' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
2
Guarnera, Jake
JR
Ponte Vedra
17.74m
58' 2.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
3
Moreau, Christien
FR
American Heritage
17.35m
56' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
4
Lebowitz, Nathan
SR
Ponte Vedra
17.29m
56' 8.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
5
Swafford, Layne
SR
Ponte Vedra
17.13m
56' 2.5"
Bear Classic / True Team Championships
Apr 1, 2023
6
Blount, Armondo
SO
Miami Central
16.95m
55' 7.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
7
Wade, Dylan
SR
Jones
16.74m
54' 11.25"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 10, 2023
8
Swaine, Robert
SR
Sebring
15.98m
52' 5.25"
Lake Placid Meet 2
Mar 7, 2023
9
Haynes, Jaylen
SR
Riverside
15.92m
52' 2.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
10
Dixon, Joshua
SR
South Fort Myers
15.80m
51' 10"
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
11
Malmberg, Burke
JR
Lecanto
15.60m
51' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
12
Kosko, Jacob
SO
Parrish
15.55m
51' 0.25"
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
13
Milfort , Guerlens
SR
Lakeland
15.41m
50' 6.75"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
14
Brown, Brandon
SO
Eau Gallie
15.25m
50' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
15
Clark, Brady
SO
Naples
15.11m
49' 7"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
16
Clark, Jordon
SR
Rickards
14.99m
49' 2.25"
2023 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
17
Ingram, Jack
SR
Parrish
14.89m
48' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
18
Davis, Annias
SR
Parrish
14.86m
48' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
19
Wood, Casey
SR
Charlotte
14.82m
48' 7.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
20
Scott, Kendrick
SO
Lincoln
14.66m
48' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
21
Moore, Adam
SR
Miami Northwestern
14.65m
48' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
22
Hudson, Christian
SO
Mainland
14.64m
48' 0.5"
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
23
Rothmiller, William
JR
Miami Central
14.62m
47' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
24
Reneus, Schneider
SR
Fort Pierce Westwood
14.61m
47' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
25
Tre', Vincent
SR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
14.49m
47' 6.5"
East SAC Conference
Apr 14, 2023
26
Milfort, Jayden
JR
Mourning
14.47m
47' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
27
Beauchamp, Tim
SO
New Smyrna Beach
14.46m
47' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
28
Montenaz, Tai
SO
Satellite
14.45m
47' 5"
CCC Championship @ Satellite 2023
Apr 14, 2023
29
Mallard, Taeshaun
JR
Rockledge
14.43m
47' 4.25"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
30
Weston, Anthony
SR
Clearwater
14.41m
47' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
31
Anderson, Darian
SR
Lakeland
14.34m
47' 0.75"
Lakeland City meet @ George Jenkins 2023
Mar 30, 2023
32
Gabriel, Nathanael
JR
Auburndale
14.30m
46' 11"
Polk County Championship 2023
Apr 8, 2023
33
Mormon, Teriyan
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Villages Home Meet One 2023
Feb 16, 2023
34
Mcquire, Micah
JR
Mainland
14.25m
46' 9"
5-Star Conference Championship
Apr 12, 2023
35
Bonamy, Kassen
JR
Boyd Anderson
14.24m
46' 8.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
36
Tumblin, Jonathan
JR
Sebastian River
14.22m
46' 8"
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
37
More, Griffin
JR
Jesuit (Tampa)
14.19m
46' 6.75"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
38
Thomas, Marcel
SO
Pine Forest
14.12m
46' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
39
Stokes, Caleb
JR
Lakeland
14.11m
46' 3.5"
Poinciana Relays
Mar 2, 2023
40
Pettway, David
SR
Choctawhatchee
14.10m
46' 3.25"
Arnold Invite
Apr 1, 2023
41
michel, charles
SR
Fort Myers
14.05m
46' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
42
Young, Trey
JR
McArthur
14.01m
45' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
43
Dillard, Phillip
SO
Gulf Breeze
14.00m
45' 11.25"
Viking Relays 2023 at Fort WaltonBeach HS
Feb 25, 2023
44
Luther, Samuel
SR
Port Charlotte
13.96m
45' 9.75"
Bobcat Relays
Feb 17, 2023
45
Collins, Ivyn
SR
St. Augustine
13.91m
45' 7.75"
Thursday Night Spikes
Apr 13, 2023
46
Williams, Daryl
FR
Dunbar
13.90m
45' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
47
Underwood, Wyatt
SR
Middleburg
13.87m
45' 6.25"
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet
Apr 12, 2023
48
Gilley, Kelvontae
SR
Rickards
13.84m
45' 5"
2023 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
49
Withrow , Alex
SR
Heritage
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Satellite HS Scorpion Invitational 2023
Mar 3, 2023
50
Bostick, Vencent
JR
Lincoln
13.81m
45' 3.75"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
50
Davis, LaDerrion
SR
Southeast
13.81m
45' 3.75"
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
52
Strong, Markwon
SR
Homestead
13.76m
45' 1.75"
Louie Bing Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
53
Conley, Corbin
SR
Satellite
13.71m
44' 11.75"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
54
Cox, Bradyn
SR
Matanzas
13.70m
44' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
55
Kelley, Willem
JR
Naples
13.68m
44' 10.75"
Late Season Dual Meet NHS & Gulf Coast
Apr 4, 2023
56
Toska, Erton
JR
Barron Collier
13.64m
44' 9"
Barron Collier Throwers Meet
Apr 3, 2023
56
Santiago, Madden
JR
Mainland
13.64m
44' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
56
Walker, Elijah
JR
Mainland
13.64m
44' 9"
East Coast Classic
Feb 24, 2023
59
Lubin, Geard
SR
Charlotte
13.62m
44' 8.25"
Charlotte Quad Traditional
Feb 23, 2023
60
Brown, Vandarius
SR
Leesburg
13.61m
44' 8"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
61
Jones , Larry
SR
Lakeland
13.56m
44' 6"
George Jenkins - Bob English Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
62
Martinez, Anthony
JR
Choctawhatchee
13.50m
44' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
63
Walker, Micheal
JR
Lakeland
13.47m
44' 2.5"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
64
McDonald , Deaven
JR
Heritage
13.46m
44' 2"
Satellite HS Scorpion Invitational 2023
Mar 3, 2023
65
Goosby, Omar
SO
Clay
13.44m
44' 1.25"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
66
Classeus, Quincey
JR
Ely
13.43m
44' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 14
Apr 19, 2023
67
Walker, Luke
JR
Naples
13.39m
43' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
68
Augustin, Garret
SR
North Miami
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Dade County Youth Fair Championship
Mar 17, 2023
69
Dixon, Seth
SR
Tavares
13.34m
43' 9.25"
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Apr 14, 2023
70
odajuste, elijah
SR
Everglades
13.33m
43' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
71
Lee, Kendarius
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
13.32m
43' 8.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
72
Coughlin, Troy
SR
Gulf Breeze
13.21m
43' 4.25"
42nd Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
73
Bruens, Raedyn
SO
Mosley
13.20m
43' 3.75"
Mosley Track & Field Invite
Mar 4, 2023
74
Thompson, Evrald
SR
Lake Region
13.19m
43' 3.25"
Frostproof - The Ridge Open 2023
Mar 11, 2023
75
Fils-Aime, Malachi
JR
Golden Gate
13.17m
43' 2.5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
76
Tripline, Solomon
JR
Edgewater
13.12m
43' 0.5"
Winter Park - Wildcat Open 2023
Feb 18, 2023
77
Kreutz, Waylon
SO
Seminole
13.09m
42' 11.5"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 19, 2023
78
Ohanson, Roddrick
SR
Fivay
13.08m
42' 11"
Sac West Conference
Apr 11, 2023
79
Jimenez , Isaac
FR
Leesburg
13.07m
42' 10.75"
Fellowship of Christian Athletes - Lake County Quad Meet
Mar 6, 2023
79
Wheat, Chris
JR
Sebastian River
13.07m
42' 10.75"
Satellite HS Scorpion Invitational 2023
Mar 3, 2023
81
Marcelin, Gavench
JR
Belen Jesuit Prep
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Belen Home Meet 1
Mar 8, 2023
82
Butler, Joseph
JR
Sebastian River
13.03m
42' 9"
Bill Wilson Invitational 2023
Mar 11, 2023
83
Nibbelin, Logan
SO
Naples
13.00m
42' 8"
McGarity’s Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 28, 2023
84
Bryant, Harold
SR
Boca Ciega
12.96m
42' 6.25"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 13, 2023
85
Berry, DeAndre
JR
Palmetto
12.92m
42' 4.75"
Lakewood Ranch Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
86
Williams, Kaleb
SO
Middleton
12.91m
42' 4.25"
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
86
Kimmons, Manuel
JR
Milton
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Gulf Breeze vs Milton Mini B
Mar 9, 2023
88
Fedd, Micah
JR
Braden River
12.90m
42' 4"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
88
Anthony, Hayden
JR
Charlotte
12.90m
42' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
88
Mesidor, D'Angelo
SO
Barron Collier
12.90m
42' 4"
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
91
Madonia, Ryan
SR
Clearwater
12.89m
42' 3.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 13, 2023
92
Boyes, Kyle
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #2
Feb 28, 2023
93
Session, Jalen
SR
Gainesville
12.85m
42' 2"
2023 Raider Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
94
Julien, Pierre
JR
Gateway (Kissimmee)
12.82m
42' 0.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 12, 2023
95
Ferdico, Nicholas
SR
Davenport
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Poinciana Relays
Mar 2, 2023
96
Williams, Ekyri
SR
Hillsborough
12.75m
41' 10"
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
97
Cesar, Lully
SR
Atlantic (Delray)
12.74m
41' 9.75"
John I Leonard Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
98
Flesvig, Evan
JR
Naples
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
99
Schrader, Sawyer
JR
River Ridge
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Gulf High School
Feb 22, 2023
99
Ostrander, Noah
FR
Satellite
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
Discus
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lebowitz, Nathan
SR
Ponte Vedra
57.67m
189' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
2
Rothmiller, William
JR
Miami Central
50.20m
164' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
3
Scott, Kendrick
SO
Lincoln
50.05m
164' 2"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
4
Underwood, Wyatt
SR
Middleburg
49.73m
163' 2"
FSU Relays (High Schools)
Mar 24, 2023
5
LeGare, Eric
JR
Clearwater
49.23m
161' 6"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
6
Cox, Bradyn
SR
Matanzas
47.11m
154' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
7
Beauchamp, Tim
SO
New Smyrna Beach
47.00m
154' 2"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
8
Walker, Micheal
JR
Lakeland
46.85m
153' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
9
Milfort , Guerlens
SR
Lakeland
46.63m
153' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
10
Moreau, Christien
FR
American Heritage
45.90m
150' 7"
Bowden Relays/Hall Of Fame Meet
Feb 25, 2023
11
Miller, Joshua
SO
Dunbar
45.54m
149' 5"
North Port Invite 2023
Mar 9, 2023
12
Dixon, Joshua
SR
South Fort Myers
45.51m
149' 4"
North Port Invite 2023
Mar 9, 2023
13
Valiente, Brian
SR
Parrish
45.41m
149' 0"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
14
Blount, Armondo
SO
Miami Central
45.36m
148' 10"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
15
Noelien, Demond
JR
Mainland
45.29m
148' 7"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
16
Anderson, Darian
SR
Lakeland
45.24m
148' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 8
Apr 22, 2023
17
McDonald , Deaven
JR
Heritage
45.09m
147' 11"
St. Cloud Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
18
Swaine, Robert
SR
Sebring
45.02m
147' 8"
Lake Placid Meet 2
Mar 7, 2023
19
Bellvue, Ashlee
SR
Dunbar
44.77m
146' 10"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
20
Short, Aiden
JR
Countryside
44.49m
145' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 19, 2023
21
Vedrine, Dave
SR
North Miami
43.99m
144' 4"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
22
Price, Terry
SR
Ponte Vedra
43.96m
144' 3"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Mar 24, 2023
23
Jackson, Ladarius
JR
Fleming Island
43.95m
144' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
24
Haynes, Jaylen
SR
Riverside
43.61m
143' 1"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
25
Bentley Greene, Cornelius
SR
Belleview
43.44m
142' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 5
Apr 27, 2023
26
Harris, Chris
SR
Sebastian River
42.83m
140' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
27
Allen, Jaxson
JR
Gulf
42.70m
140' 1"
Mitchell Quad Meet
Mar 2, 2023
28
King, Joshua
SR
Miami Northwestern
42.23m
138' 6"
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
29
Cisneros, Simon
SR
Pinellas Park
42.17m
138' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 19, 2023
30
Miller, Nathaniel
SR
North Fort Myers
42.08m
138' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
31
den Boggende, Alex
JR
Braden River
41.87m
137' 4"
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
32
Bayes, Ross
SR
Golden Gate
41.76m
137' 0"
TITAN MINI-MEET (hand-timed--no hurdles)
Mar 27, 2023
33
Walker, Luke
JR
Naples
41.55m
136' 4"
CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 13, 2023
34
Pucin, Jacob
SR
North Fort Myers
41.50m
136' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
35
Clark, Brady
SO
Naples
41.45m
136' 0"
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
36
Gober, Dakota
SR
Middleburg
41.29m
135' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
37
Gainer, Henry
SR
Ponte Vedra
40.87m
134' 1"
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
38
Walker, Elijah
JR
Mainland
40.75m
133' 8"
The RunMatanzas T&F Invitational 2023
Apr 8, 2023
39
Milfort, Jayden
JR
Mourning
40.48m
132' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
40
Hennig, Robert
SR
Lely
40.41m
132' 7"
CCAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Apr 13, 2023
41
Diaz, Nicolas
SO
Springstead
40.40m
132' 6"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
42
Tressler, Casey
JR
New Smyrna Beach
40.35m
132' 4"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2023
Mar 4, 2023
43
Young, Trey
JR
McArthur
40.26m
132' 1"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
44
Mitzo, Chandler
JR
Seabreeze
40.21m
131' 11"
Deltona HS Senior Night 2023
Apr 5, 2023
45
Kreutz, Waylon
SO
Seminole
40.16m
131' 9"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 13, 2023
46
Kosko, Jacob
SO
Parrish
40.06m
131' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 9
Apr 25, 2023
47
Weston, Anthony
SR
Clearwater
39.92m
131' 0"
59th Annual Ed Wells Invitational 2023
Mar 11, 2023
48
Daniels, Isaiah
SO
Fivay
39.81m
130' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
49
Hayworth, Levi
JR
Seabreeze
39.80m
130' 7"
Deltona HS Senior Night 2023
Apr 5, 2023
49
Butler, Joseph
JR
Sebastian River
39.80m
130' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
51
Clark, Jordan
SR
Rickards
39.78m
130' 6"
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
51
Pierre, Isaiah
SR
North Miami
39.78m
130' 6"
Spartan Invitational 2023
Feb 24, 2023
53
Fredette, Nicholas
SR
Naples
39.72m
130' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
54
Daigle, Logan
SR
East River
39.66m
130' 1"
Falcon Last Chance 13
Apr 14, 2023
55
Smith, Rodric
SR
Miami Norland
39.56m
129' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
56
Ingram, Jack
SR
Parrish
39.39m
129' 3"
Ascender Opener
Feb 16, 2023
57
Tilghman, Wesley
JR
Mosley
39.37m
129' 2"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
58
Serrata, Amado
SR
Parrish
39.06m
128' 2"
Lake Placid Meet 1
Feb 24, 2023
59
Neal, Michael
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
39.04m
128' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
60
Bellman, David
JR
Cypress Lake
38.98m
127' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
61
Harris, Terryon
SR
Choctawhatchee
38.90m
127' 7"
FWB Viking Classic
Feb 18, 2023
62
Berry, DeAndre
JR
Palmetto
38.84m
127' 5"
Manatee County Championship
Apr 13, 2023
63
Morse, Evan
JR
Columbia
38.74m
127' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
64
Cox, Adyn
SR
Matanzas
38.72m
127' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
65
Dominguez, Rolando
SO
Columbia
38.61m
126' 8"
2023 SFHS Raiders Mini Meet 2
Mar 23, 2023
65
Ramos, Ofil
SR
Island Coast
38.61m
126' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
67
Toska, Erton
JR
Barron Collier
38.33m
125' 9"
SHARK INVITE
Feb 18, 2023
68
McDermott, David
JR
South Fork
38.29m
125' 7"
Martin County Sarge Invitational 2023
Mar 31, 2023
69
Acosta, Nicholas
SR
Sebring
38.24m
125' 5"
Sebring Relays 2023
Apr 4, 2023
70
Uriostegui, Ismael
JR
Englewood
38.19m
125' 3"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
71
Bonamy, Kassen
JR
Boyd Anderson
38.16m
125' 2"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
72
Estimable, Denelson
SR
Dunbar
38.06m
124' 10"
3rd Annual Panther Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
73
Young, Mason
SO
Seminole
37.96m
124' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 19, 2023
74
Wade, Dylan
SR
Jones
37.95m
124' 6"
George Jenkins - Bob English Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
75
Jean Louis, Kaleb
JR
Stranahan
37.93m
124' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
76
Mason, Ajani
JR
Lincoln
37.92m
124' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 2
Apr 21, 2023
77
Darnell, Ben
SO
Choctawhatchee
37.91m
124' 4"
10th Annual Steve Garst Wildcat Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
78
Mcintear, Tysean
SR
Dillard
37.90m
124' 4"
BCAA Week Three - Piper
Mar 7, 2023
78
Tinor, Jude
SR
Eau Gallie
37.90m
124' 4"
Satellite HS Scorpion Invitational 2023
Mar 3, 2023
80
Suarez-Sarmiento, Michael
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
37.72m
123' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 16
Apr 20, 2023
81
Jackson, Jace
FR
Barron Collier
37.70m
123' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
82
Mcquire, Micah
JR
Mainland
37.67m
123' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
83
Butler, Colin
FR
Ponte Vedra
37.53m
123' 1"
Beachside Battery Invitational
Apr 14, 2023
84
Hawkes, Johnathan
JR
Boyd Anderson
37.51m
123' 1"
Bowden Relays/Hall Of Fame Meet
Feb 25, 2023
85
Mormon, Teriyan
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
37.49m
123' 0"
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 3
Mar 26, 2023
86
Styles, Jordan
SR
Fleming Island
37.39m
122' 8"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Mar 24, 2023
87
Reguenard, Royce
SR
Middleton
37.37m
122' 7"
WC National Division Meet
Apr 5, 2023
88
Fabian, Joshua
JR
Liberty
37.35m
122' 6"
Kowboy Invitational
Mar 10, 2023
89
Dixon, Seth
SR
Tavares
37.30m
122' 4"
Buffalo Invitational One
Mar 4, 2023
90
Fils-Aime, Malachi
JR
Golden Gate
37.24m
122' 2"
Barron Collier Throwers Meet
Apr 3, 2023
91
Wood, Casey
SR
Charlotte
37.23m
122' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
92
odajuste, elijah
SR
Everglades
37.22m
122' 1"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
93
Tanelus, Schmaiahn
SO
Barron Collier
37.16m
121' 11"
McGarity’s Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Mar 28, 2023
94
Davis, Annias
SR
Parrish
37.12m
121' 9"
Freedom/FCA Spring Break Invitational
Mar 11, 2023
95
Kabengele, Sean
SO
Naples
37.06m
121' 7"
Late Season Dual Meet NHS & Gulf Coast
Apr 4, 2023
96
Tucker, Avery
JR
St. Petersburg
37.03m
121' 6"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
97
Conley, Corbin
SR
Satellite
36.93m
121' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 13
Apr 27, 2023
98
Gilley, Kelvontae
SR
Rickards
36.70m
120' 5"
2023 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
98
Jackson, Cecil
SR
Countryside
36.70m
120' 5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 13, 2023
98
Daniels, Isaiah
SO
Fivay
36.70m
120' 5"
River Ridge Invite
Mar 7, 2023
Javelin
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mitzo, Chandler
JR
Seabreeze
57.18m
187' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 6
Apr 19, 2023
2
Jackson, Vincent
JR
Ponte Vedra
57.00m
187' 0"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
3
Hayworth, Levi
JR
Seabreeze
55.14m
180' 11"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
4
Williams, Kaleb
SO
Middleton
52.32m
171' 8"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
5
Tilghman, Wesley
JR
Mosley
52.18m
171' 2"
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Mar 15, 2023
6
Newton, Cael
SR
Charlotte
50.73m
166' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
7
ACOSTA HERRERA, JORGE
SR
Island Coast
49.94m
163' 10"
CSN Invitational powered by UnderArmour
Mar 4, 2023
8
Ramos, Ofil
SR
Island Coast
49.93m
163' 10"
Tarpon Classic
Mar 24, 2023
9
Gilles, Christ
SR
Lake Buena Vista
49.16m
161' 3"
Metro West Championships
Apr 14, 2023
10
Burks, Owen
SR
Choctawhatchee
49.01m
160' 9"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
11
Davenport, Johntavious
JR
Vanguard (Ocala)
48.97m
160' 8"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
12
Harris, Chris
SR
Sebastian River
48.83m
160' 2"
2023 Treasure Lake Conference
Apr 14, 2023
13
Walker, Micheal
JR
Lakeland
48.72m
159' 10"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
14
List, Kohen
SR
Braden River
48.37m
158' 8"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
15
Curliss, Trenton
FR
Charlotte
48.34m
158' 7"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
16
Norcius, Armani
SR
Dillard
48.20m
158' 2"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
17
Defalco, Daniel
JR
Matanzas
46.90m
153' 10"
Mandarin Mustang Classic
Feb 25, 2023
18
Gainer, Henry
SR
Ponte Vedra
46.04m
151' 0"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
19
Niemann, Jack
JR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
46.00m
150' 11"
East SAC Conference
Apr 14, 2023
20
Hinckley, Brady
SR
Tavares
45.86m
150' 5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 19, 2023
21
Villegas, Michael
SO
Charlotte
45.68m
149' 10"
Charlotte Quad Traditional
Feb 23, 2023
22
Melvin, Zachary
SR
Ponte Vedra
45.59m
149' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
23
Feuston, Logan
SR
Lecanto
45.30m
148' 7"
Doug Patton Invite
Mar 17, 2023
24
Battle, Tavaris
SR
Fivay
45.18m
148' 3"
Anclote Sharks Invitational 2023
Mar 24, 2023
25
Bradsher, Taiylor
SO
Escambia
44.80m
147' 0"
42nd Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
26
Manley , Eli
JR
Port Charlotte
44.73m
146' 9"
Spring Break Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
27
Tumblin, Jonathan
JR
Sebastian River
44.66m
146' 6"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
28
Scott, Isaiah
JR
Miami Norland
44.32m
145' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
29
Giffing, Carter
SO
Tavares
44.31m
145' 4"
Winter Park - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2023
Apr 1, 2023
30
Leffler, Ethan
SO
Rockledge
43.88m
143' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
31
King, Joshua
SR
Miami Northwestern
43.72m
143' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
32
Boyes, Kyle
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
43.71m
143' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 3
May 4, 2023
33
Manfre, Joseph
SR
River Ridge
43.52m
142' 9"
Farm Bureau Weeki Wachee Invitational 2023
Mar 3, 2023
34
Young, Trey
JR
McArthur
43.50m
142' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
35
Noelien, Demond
JR
Mainland
43.46m
142' 7"
FHSAA 3A Region 2
May 4, 2023
36
Rahal, Benjamin
SR
Rockledge
43.40m
142' 5"
Early Hawk Invitational
Feb 24, 2023
37
Winters, Ja'Kari
SR
Rickards
43.00m
141' 1"
2023 Jimmy Everett Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
38
Castagna, Dustin
JR
North Fort Myers
42.86m
140' 7"
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
39
Sheffield, Maxwell
JR
Countryside
42.50m
139' 5"
59th Annual Ed Wells Invitational 2023
Mar 11, 2023
40
Clark, Brady
SO
Naples
42.40m
139' 1"
63rd Annual Edison Relays 2023
Mar 10, 2023
41
Arana, Nicholas
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
42.30m
138' 9"
SHARK INVITE
Feb 18, 2023
42
Hoerbelt, William
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
42.10m
138' 1"
Wildcat Invitational
Feb 25, 2023
43
Walker, Luke
JR
Naples
42.08m
138' 1"
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
44
Higginbotham, Drew
SR
North Fort Myers
41.88m
137' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
45
Preston, Chase
SR
Parrish
41.87m
137' 4"
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8, 2023
46
Theus-Vale, Jordan
FR
Matanzas
41.75m
137' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
47
Alvarez, Julian
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
41.64m
136' 7"
2nd Annual North Florida/South Florida Challenge
Mar 11, 2023
48
Gibson, Alan
JR
Lincoln
41.56m
136' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 4, 2023
49
Scannell, John Trip
SR
Fort Walton Beach
41.55m
136' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
50
Johnson, Micheal
JR
New Smyrna Beach
41.34m
135' 7"
Deland HS Big D Relays 2023
Mar 4, 2023
51
Pacini, Nicolas
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
41.26m
135' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
52
Tripline, Solomon
JR
Edgewater
41.19m
135' 2"
Dunbar Tigers Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
Mar 24, 2023
53
Torres, Diego
SR
Pembroke Pines Charter
41.18m
135' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26, 2023
54
Dibene, Giovanni
SO
Charlotte
41.16m
135' 0"
Charlotte Invitational
Mar 3, 2023
55
Robles, Kalani
SR
Middleburg
41.09m
134' 10"
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet
Apr 12, 2023
56
Dube-Garrett, Ezekiel
SO
Cypress Lake
40.98m
134' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 12
Apr 26, 2023
57
Alonso, Joseph
SR
Belen Jesuit Prep
40.94m
134' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
58
Sinelien, Godson
JR
Coconut Creek
40.78m
133' 9"
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
58
Fite , Owen
SO
North Fort Myers
40.78m
133' 9"
Wally Keller Invitational
Mar 31, 2023
60
Lowell, Lucas
8
Belen Jesuit Prep
40.66m
133' 5"
2023 FLYRA Middle School South Regional Championships
Apr 29, 2023
61
Clayton, Shane
SO
Northeast (OP)
40.64m
133' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
62
Condappa, Kemorr
SR
Island Coast
40.58m
133' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
63
Blanchard, Gage
SO
Ida Baker
40.18m
131' 10"
Lee County Championships
Apr 6, 2023
64
Stokes, Caleb
JR
Lakeland
40.15m
131' 9"
George Jenkins - Bob English Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
65
Vance, Connor
SR
Jesuit (Tampa)
40.11m
131' 7"
Tampa Bay Private Schools Track and Field Championship
Apr 14, 2023
66
Luther, Tyrell
JR
Port Charlotte
40.10m
131' 7"
Charlotte Quad Traditional
Feb 23, 2023
67
Williams, Marcel
JR
Ely
40.04m
131' 4"
BCAA Track & Field Championship
Mar 17, 2023
68
Thompson, Evrald
SR
Lake Region
39.89m
130' 10"
Harmony Invitational
Mar 4, 2023
69
Bennetts, Macin
JR
Gulf Breeze
39.86m
130' 9"
Andrews Invitational
Mar 24, 2023
70
Recta, Jonathan
SR
Lecanto
39.78m
130' 6"
Lecanto High Presents Field Event Unlimited
Apr 3, 2023
71
Weiler, Clement
JR
Gainesville
39.60m
129' 11"
2023 Falcon Friday at Pedro Menendez
Feb 24, 2023
72
Patrizzi, Angelo
JR
Osceola (Seminole)
39.46m
129' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 19, 2023
73
Schafer, Kristian
JR
Fort Myers
39.30m
128' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 11
Apr 20, 2023
74
McDermott, David
JR
South Fork
39.24m
128' 9"
Warrior Invitational 2023
Mar 3, 2023
75
Stevens, Luke
SR
Menendez
39.23m
128' 8"
Tocoi Creek Toro Showdown
Mar 24, 2023
76
Schrader, Sawyer
JR
River Ridge
39.02m
128' 0"
Sac West Conference
Apr 11, 2023
77
Wheeler, Peyton
SR
Gulf Breeze
38.97m
127' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
78
Troxell, Tyler
JR
Naples
38.95m
127' 9"
63rd Annual Edison Relays 2023
Mar 10, 2023
79
Jackson, Cecil
SR
Countryside
38.93m
127' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 10
Apr 19, 2023
80
Gutlay, Hayden
SO
Lake Minneola
38.90m
127' 7"
12th Annual Hawks on the Hill Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
81
Smothers, Tyre
SO
Vanguard (Ocala)
38.88m
127' 7"
MCIAC Championships 2023
Mar 25, 2023
81
Garcia Garcia, Huriel
SR
Island Coast
38.88m
127' 7"
SHARK INVITE
Feb 18, 2023
83
Irwin, Blake
JR
Mainland
38.70m
127' 0"
DeLand Tri-Meet
Mar 1, 2023
84
Ramsay, Nick
SR
Satellite
38.68m
126' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 4
May 4, 2023
84
Otten, Lance
SO
Gulf Breeze
38.68m
126' 11"
42nd Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
86
Lomaglio, Ryan
SR
St. Augustine
38.46m
126' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 4
Apr 26, 2023
87
Mcquire, Micah
JR
Mainland
38.44m
126' 1"
5-Star Conference Championship
Apr 12, 2023
88
Oliver-Brown, Troy
JR
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
38.40m
126' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 7
Apr 27, 2023
89
Underwood, Wyatt
SR
Middleburg
38.20m
125' 4"
Don Hall Invitational
Apr 6, 2023
90
Tucker, Marcell
SR
Zephyrhills
38.19m
125' 3"
Hernando Kiwanis Invite
Mar 8, 2023
91
Louistaint, Julien
JR
McArthur
38.18m
125' 3"
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
92
Masters, Owen
SR
Fort Walton Beach
38.17m
125' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
93
Udell, Omarion
SO
Columbia
38.05m
124' 10"
2023 Bronco Bob Track Meet
Apr 12, 2023
94
Mattair, Maverick
SR
Washington (Pensacola)
37.98m
124' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 1
Apr 21, 2023
94
Lundahl, Caleb
SR
Stanton
37.98m
124' 7"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 27, 2023
96
Hall, Aden
SO
Leesburg
37.94m
124' 6"
Tohopekliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 25, 2023
97
Minarchik, Adam
SR
Mainland
37.91m
124' 4"
5-Star Conference Championship
Apr 12, 2023
98
Allen, Robert
SO
Pine Forest
37.73m
123' 9"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
99
Noble, Chris
SO
Arnold
37.71m
123' 9"
Bay County Championship
Apr 12, 2023
100
Douglas, Tahjay
JR
Heritage
37.70m
123' 8"
2023 Merritt Island Relays
Feb 17, 2023