LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET NAME VENUE
Mar 20 Lake Mary Wednesday Meet #1 2019 Lake Mary
Mar 19 Citrus High Doug Patton Memorial T&F Championships Citrus HS
Mar 19 Alachua County Championships Santa Fe
Mar 19 BCAA North Qualifier Ely
Mar 19 BCAA South Qualifier Hallandale
Mar 19 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Chiefland
Mar 18 BCAA South Central Qualifier South Plantation
Mar 18 BCAA North Central Qualifier Dillard
Mar 18 WA Home Open Mar 18 Westminster Academy
Mar 16 Polk County Championship 2019 George Jenkins
Mar 16 Royal Invitational 2019 The First Academy
Mar 16 Bob Hayes Invitational Raines
Mar 16 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet Coral Gables
Mar 16 Steve Garst Invitational B. T. Washington
Mar 15 Highlander Classic 2019 Lake Highland Prep

LEADERBOARD

EVENT ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK DATE
100 Davis, Tamari SO Oak Hall 11.51 Mar 16, 2019
200 Williams, Briana JR Northeast (OP) 23.29 Mar 2, 2019
300 Davis, Tamari SO Oak Hall 38.81 Feb 22, 2019
400 Ford, Jan'Taijah SR Northeast (OP) 53.18 Mar 18, 2019
500 Johnson, Riniya JR Auburndale 1:27.43 Feb 7, 2019
600 Folston, Jatana SR Cocoa 1:30.75 Feb 8, 2019
800 Mickens-malik, Jinah SO Mater Academy 2:11.71 Mar 15, 2019
1000 Saville, Paige FR South Florida HEAT 3:26.37 Feb 4, 2019
1500 Klingenberg, Ashley JR Lake Brantley 4:45.29 Mar 2, 2019
1600 Yared, Tsion JR Pine Crest 4:52.24 Feb 8, 2019
Mile Rowe, Cadi SR Lake Minneola 5:16.48 Mar 1, 2019
3000 Hyde, Chloe SR Lake Brantley 10:48.38 Mar 2, 2019
3200 Valby, Parker JR East Lake 10:34.77 Feb 14, 2019
5000 Friedman, Lydia JR Citrus Park Christian 18:57.09 Feb 9, 2019
100H Chatfield, Emelia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.84 Mar 1, 2019
300H Chatfield, Emelia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 42.01 Mar 1, 2019
400H Brown, Loren SO Community School (Naples) 1:08.54 Feb 16, 2019
2000S Jester, Isabelle SR Sarasota 7:38.63 Mar 9, 2019
4x100 St. Thomas Aquinas 45.39 Mar 1, 2019
4x110y Asia Sawyer, Kayla Benoit, Victoria Mitchell Asia Sawyer, Kayla Benoit, Victoria Mitchell Citrus 1:05.32 Mar 19, 2019
4x200 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:38.53 Feb 15, 2019
4x400 Danielle Bess, Kenya Thompson, Myrka Cadet, Jadae Barrett Danielle Bess, Kenya Thompson, Myrka Cadet, Jadae Barrett American Heritage 3:45.83 Mar 15, 2019
4x800 Mater Academy 9:21.97 Feb 15, 2019
SMR (800) Princess Vigilance, Darnesha Dean, Delicia Lawrence, Jahnile Registre Princess Vigilance, Darnesha Dean, Delicia Lawrence, Jahnile Registre Evans 1:47.59 Mar 1, 2019
SHR (400) Cathrina Morris, Tyra Thomas, Renee Donn, Michaele White Cathrina Morris, Tyra Thomas, Renee Donn, Michaele White Auburndale 1:08.14 Mar 2, 2019
4x1600 Lorrie Axelrod, Maya Beleznay, Emily Faulhaber, Tsion Yared Lorrie Axelrod, Maya Beleznay, Emily Faulhaber, Tsion Yared Pine Crest 21:21.48 Mar 2, 2019
SMR Hannah Brooks, Giovanna Mallicote Sallab, Natalie Brown, Jacquelyn Abanses Hannah Brooks, Giovanna Mallicote Sallab, Natalie Brown, Jacquelyn Abanses George Steinbrenner 4:22.12 Feb 9, 2019
DMR Chloe Hyde, Anya Spragg, Jordan Stevens, Ashley Klingenberg Chloe Hyde, Anya Spragg, Jordan Stevens, Ashley Klingenberg Lake Brantley 12:25.66 Mar 15, 2019
HJ Thompson, Zatoria JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1.77m
5' 9.75"
Mar 1, 2019
PV Roberts, Laine JR Bolles 3.93m
12' 10.75"
Mar 14, 2019
LJ Jones, Alyssa FR Miami Southridge 6.10m
20' 0.25"
Feb 23, 2019
TJ Robinson, Dascha SR Miami Northwestern 12.07m
39' 7.25"
Mar 16, 2019
SP Richard, Alyssia SR Miami Northwestern 14.01m
45' 11.75"
Feb 15, 2019
DT Bergquist, Rebekah SR Southwest Florida Christian 47.03m
154' 3"
Mar 15, 2019
HT Albee, Olivia FR IMG Academy 17.84m
58' 6"
Mar 16, 2019
JT Hale, Rebecca SR Cypress Bay 36.18m
118' 8"
Feb 23, 2019