LATEST RESULTS

DATE MEET NAME VENUE
Feb 22 Royal Open 2020 The First Academy
Feb 22 St. Cloud Invitational 2020 St. Cloud
Feb 22 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 George Steinbrenner
Feb 22 2020 Walter Dix Invitational Coral Springs
Feb 22 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet #2 Mt. Dora Christian
Feb 22 3rd Annual Windermere Meet of Champions Classic Deputy Scott Community Park
Feb 22 Step One Automotive Group Crusader Invite Pensacola Washington
Feb 22 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Godby
Feb 22 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Golden Gate High School
Feb 22 Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Bishop Snyder
Feb 22 Pine Crest Varsity Home Open Pine Crest
Feb 22 Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open Sandalwood
Feb 21 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Bishop Verot
Feb 21 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Calvary Christian (Clr)
Feb 21 St. Pete City Championships St. Petersburg HS

LEADERBOARD

EVENT ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK DATE
100 Douglas, Hannah JR IMG Academy 11.81 Feb 15, 2020
200 Butler, Aaliyah SO Piper 24.06 Feb 14, 2020
300 Butler, Aaliyah SO Piper 37.63 Feb 8, 2020
400 Scott , Pebbles JR Miami Norland 56.06 Feb 14, 2020
600 Mickens-malik, Jinah JR Mater Academy 1:35.15 Feb 8, 2020
800 Scallon, Keleigh JR Newsome 2:15.29 Feb 15, 2020
1000 Cardwell, Kendyl JR Montverde Academy 3:10.41 Feb 22, 2020
1500 Edwards, Jessica JR Canterbury (FM) 4:51.01 Feb 15, 2020
1600 Churchill, Alyson SR Chiles 4:56.71 Feb 22, 2020
Mile Smith, Kambry JR Fort Walton Beach 5:22.46 Feb 22, 2020
3000 Castillo, Billie SR Titusville 10:38.68 Feb 7, 2020
3200 Wells, Caroline SO Winter Springs 10:33.13 Feb 14, 2020
2 Mile Shonk , Joey FR Fort Walton Beach 12:53.85 Feb 22, 2020
100H Hart, Markalah Senior Miami Northwestern 13.55 Feb 14, 2020
300H Hart, Markalah Senior Miami Northwestern 42.02 Feb 14, 2020
400H Fritz, Riley SR Ida Baker 1:10.91 Feb 15, 2020
2000S St Angelo, Juliet JR Lake Howell 8:32.16 Feb 17, 2020
4x100 Lamaria Washington, Markalah Hart, De'Aria Smith, Jacoria Burton Lamaria Washington, Markalah Hart, De'Aria Smith, Jacoria Burton Miami Northwestern 45.91 Feb 14, 2020
4x200 Jacoria Burton, Markalah Hart, De'Aria Smith, Lamaria Washington Jacoria Burton, Markalah Hart, De'Aria Smith, Lamaria Washington Miami Northwestern 1:38.56 Feb 22, 2020
4x400 Somiyah Braggs, Kasia Cooper, Kendalle Sands, Alyssa Jones Somiyah Braggs, Kasia Cooper, Kendalle Sands, Alyssa Jones Miami Southridge 3:50.14 Feb 14, 2020
4x800 Dashana Gray, Camille Langston, Semouya Nevers, Christiana Coleman Dashana Gray, Camille Langston, Semouya Nevers, Christiana Coleman Dillard 9:23.83 Feb 14, 2020
SMR (800) Treciyah Mitchell, M'Kynzi Sanders, Jacoria Burton, Lamaria Washington Treciyah Mitchell, M'Kynzi Sanders, Jacoria Burton, Lamaria Washington Miami Northwestern 1:47.52 Feb 22, 2020
4x1600 Jessica Boyanich, Avery Fronrath, Alyssa Benson, Mia Rodriguez Jessica Boyanich, Avery Fronrath, Alyssa Benson, Mia Rodriguez King's Academy 22:33.98 Feb 14, 2020
SMR Terri Anderson, Angel Roberts, Destinee Sims, Kiarra Jordan Terri Anderson, Angel Roberts, Destinee Sims, Kiarra Jordan Rickards 4:26.59 Feb 15, 2020
DMR Caitlin Wilkey, Madison McNiel, Emily Molen, Alyson Churchill Caitlin Wilkey, Madison McNiel, Emily Molen, Alyson Churchill Chiles 12:25.40 Feb 15, 2020
HJ Jones, Alyssa SO Miami Southridge 1.82m
5' 11.5"
Feb 14, 2020
PV Roberts, Laine SR Bolles 3.80m
12' 5.5"
Feb 12, 2020
LJ Jones, Alyssa SO Miami Southridge 5.88m
19' 3.5"
Feb 8, 2020
TJ Joseph, Jada JR American Heritage 11.98m
39' 3.75"
Feb 14, 2020
SP Stallworth, Jhordyn SR Florida High 12.64m
41' 5.75"
Feb 15, 2020
DT Sanford, Eriana SR Hallandale 45.84m
150' 5"
Feb 14, 2020
JT Rung, Marissa SR Niceville 37.66m
123' 7"
Feb 15, 2020