Note: This is an official list of top in-season performances as recognized by the FHSAA.
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taylor, Kishar | FR | 26.56 | IMG Spring Break Invitational | Mar 16, 2024 | 1.8 | |
Irvin, Chloe | SR | 28.91 | Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel Sprint Series | Mar 20, 2024 | NWI | |
Enerson, Kammy | JR | 28.92 | Weeki Wachee Invitational 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | NWI | |
Bushrah, Symone | JR | 29.31 | Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel | Mar 7, 2024 | NWI | |
Hines, Abigayle | SR | 29.38 | West SAC Conference Meet | Apr 15, 2024 | NWI | |
Nied, Jacey | SO | 30.09 | Weeki Wachee Invitational 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | NWI | |
Scales, Zyon | SO | 30.46 | IMG Spring Break Invitational | Mar 16, 2024 | 0.9 | |
Feliciano, Kamila | FR | 30.80 | Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel | Mar 7, 2024 | NWI | |
Sebring, Brooklyn | JR | 31.21 | West SAC Conference Meet | Apr 15, 2024 | NWI | |
Comiskey, Angelina | JR | 32.48 | River Ridge High School Invite | Apr 8, 2024 | NWI | |
Blas, Teresa | SO | 33.29 | Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel | Mar 7, 2024 | NWI |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enerson, Kammy | JR | 1:03.16 | River Ridge High School Invite | Apr 8, 2024 | |
Ulstrom, Alexa | JR | 1:05.61 | FHSAA 3A District 7 | Apr 24, 2024 | |
Joshi, Iksha | SO | 1:09.18 | River Ridge High School Invite | Apr 8, 2024 | |
Hill, Mallory | JR | 1:10.15 | Anclote Sharks T&F Invitational 2024 | Mar 21, 2024 | |
Gardiner, Alyssa | JR | 1:11.56 | Anclote Sharks T&F Invitational 2024 | Mar 21, 2024 | |
Maduro, Sophia | JR | 1:14.12 | Anclote Sharks T&F Invitational 2024 | Mar 21, 2024 | |
Scates, Zyon | SO | 1:15.78 | River Ridge High School Invite | Apr 8, 2024 | |
Manuel, Belbyn | SO | 1:18.88 | West SAC Conference Meet | Apr 15, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ulstrom, Alexa | JR | 2:39.53 | FHSAA 3A District 7 | Apr 24, 2024 | |
Alvarado, Malina | FR | 2:47.19 | West SAC Conference Meet | Apr 15, 2024 | |
Huss, Diana | SO | 2:53.69 | River Ridge High School Invite | Apr 8, 2024 | |
Heiter, Emma | SO | 2:59.69 | River Ridge High School Invite | Apr 8, 2024 | |
Peterson, Madisyn | JR | 3:06.15 | Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel Sprint Series | Mar 20, 2024 | |
Cacciola, Angelina | SO | 3:06.20 | West SAC Conference Meet | Apr 15, 2024 | |
Manuel, Belbyn | SO | 3:08.74 | Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel | Mar 7, 2024 | |
Clune, Kyndall | JR | 3:13.98 | Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel | Mar 7, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johnson, Kendall | SR | 6:07.58 | Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel Sprint Series | Mar 20, 2024 | |
Cacciola, Angelina | SO | 6:36.38 | River Ridge High School Invite | Apr 8, 2024 | |
Heiter, Emma | SO | 6:40.38 | River Ridge High School Invite | Apr 8, 2024 | |
Huss, Diana | SO | 7:02.54 | West SAC Conference Meet | Apr 15, 2024 | |
Peterson, Madisyn | JR | 7:08.39 | West SAC Conference Meet | Apr 15, 2024 | |
Hill, Mallory | JR | 7:30.04 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | Feb 22, 2024 | |
Heiter, Emma | 7:30.38 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | Feb 22, 2024 | ||
Gardiner, Alyssa | JR | 7:30.51 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | Feb 22, 2024 | |
Maduro, Sophia | JR | 7:30.55 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | Feb 22, 2024 | |
Clune, Kyndall | JR | 7:35.02 | George Steinbrenner Invitational | Apr 13, 2024 | |
Pastis, Kaliope | JR | 7:35.09 | Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel | Mar 7, 2024 | |
Barry, Lucy | JR | 7:49.83 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | Feb 22, 2024 | |
Kent, Elivia | SO | 7:51.27 | Anclote Sharks T&F Invitational 2024 | Mar 21, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johnson, Kendall | SR | 13:26.54 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | Feb 22, 2024 | |
Heiter, Emma | SO | 14:38.70 | FHSAA 3A District 7 | Apr 24, 2024 | |
Cacciola, Angelina | SO | 14:56.25 | FHSAA 3A District 7 | Apr 24, 2024 | |
Huss, Diana | SO | 15:53.99 | FHSAA 3A District 7 | Apr 24, 2024 | |
Heiter, Emma | 16:19.41 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | Feb 22, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stubbendick, Kirsten | FR | 17.30 | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | Feb 22, 2024 | 0.3 | |
Bushrah, Symone | JR | 17.51 | West SAC Conference Meet | Apr 15, 2024 | NWI | |
Peterson, Macey | JR | 17.97 | FHSAA 3A District 7 | Apr 24, 2024 | NWI | |
Scates, Zyon | SO | 21.65 | West SAC Conference Meet | Apr 15, 2024 | NWI |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bushrah, Symone | JR | 1:11.89 | FHSAA 3A District 7 | Apr 24, 2024 | |
Peterson, Macey | JR | 1:17.33 | Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel Sprint Series | Mar 20, 2024 | |
Scates, Zyon | SO | 1:22.91 | FHSAA 3A District 7 | Apr 24, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bernhardt, Jaiden | SO | 1.47m | 4' 9.75" | Anclote Sharks T&F Invitational 2024 | Mar 21, 2024 | |
Sosh, Kalkidan | SO | 1.32m | 4' 4" | Anclote Sharks T&F Invitational 2024 | Mar 21, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Duvall, Aberly | SO | 2.15m | 7' 0.5" | George Steinbrenner Invitational | Apr 13, 2024 | |
Sebring, Brooklyn | JR | 2.12m | 6' 11.5" | West SAC Conference Meet | Apr 15, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joshi, Iksha | SO | 4.34m | 14' 3" | FHSAA 3A District 7 | Apr 24, 2024 | NWI | |
Ulstrom, Alexa | JR | 4.29m | 14' 1" | Weeki Wachee Invitational 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | NWI | |
Hermansen, Laurel | JR | 4.10m | 13' 5.5" | FHSAA 3A District 7 | Apr 24, 2024 | NWI | |
Nied, Jacey | SO | 4.02m | 13' 2.25" | Anclote Sharks T&F Invitational 2024 | Mar 21, 2024 | NWI | |
Hines, Abigayle | SR | 3.90m | 12' 9.5" | Weeki Wachee Invitational 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 | NWI | |
Mclean, Tejad | SO | 3.77m | 12' 4.5" | West SAC Conference Meet | Apr 15, 2024 | NWI | |
Wainwright, Elliot | JR | 3.61m | 11' 10.25" | West SAC Conference Meet | Apr 15, 2024 | NWI | |
Maduro, Sophia | JR | 3.60m | 11' 9.75" | River Ridge High School Invite | Apr 8, 2024 | NWI |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hermansen, Laurel | JR | 8.82m | 28' 11.25" | River Ridge High School Invite | Apr 8, 2024 | NWI | |
Maduro, Sophia | JR | 8.72m | 28' 7.5" | West SAC Conference Meet | Apr 15, 2024 | NWI |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwarz, Isabella | SO | 10.30m | 33' 9.5" | River Ridge High School Invite | Apr 8, 2024 | |
Stubbendick, Kirsten | FR | 9.35m | 30' 8.25" | Anclote Sharks T&F Invitational 2024 | Mar 21, 2024 | |
Kartjford, Sara | SR | 6.30m | 20' 8" | West SAC Conference Meet | Apr 15, 2024 | |
Bowling, Isabella | JR | 4.48m | 14' 8.5" | River Ridge High School Invite | Apr 8, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schwarz, Isabella | SO | 31.92m | 104' 9" | FHSAA 3A District 7 | Apr 24, 2024 | |
Stubbendick, Kirsten | FR | 24.82m | 81' 5" | Anclote Sharks T&F Invitational 2024 | Mar 21, 2024 | |
Ferguson, Ava | FR | 21.28m | 69' 10" | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | Feb 22, 2024 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stubbendick, Kirsten | FR | 28.80m | 94' 6" | Anclote Sharks T&F Invitational 2024 | Mar 21, 2024 | |
Bowling, Isabella | JR | 21.71m | 71' 3" | East Lake Early Bird Invitational | Feb 22, 2024 | |
Schwarz, Isabella | SO | 20.14m | 66' 1" | West SAC Conference Meet | Apr 15, 2024 | |
Nied, Jacey | SO | 18.29m | 60' 0" | River Ridge High School Invite | Apr 8, 2024 | |
Kartjford, Sara | SR | 15.53m | 50' 11" | Weeki Wachee Invitational 2024 | Feb 29, 2024 |