|
Taylor, Kishar
|
FR |
12.53
|
IMG Spring Break Invitational
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
3.0 |
|
Taylor, Kishar
|
FR |
12.62
|
FHSAA 3A District 7
|
Apr 24, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Taylor, Kishar
|
FR |
12.62
|
FHSAA 4A District 7
|
Apr 24, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Taylor, Kishar
|
FR |
12.62
|
Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel Sprint Series
|
Mar 20, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Taylor, Kishar
|
FR |
12.75
|
Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Taylor, Kishar
|
FR |
12.97
|
George Steinbrenner Invitational
|
Apr 13, 2024 |
-1.6 |
|
Taylor, Kishar
|
FR |
13.04
|
West SAC Conference Meet
|
Apr 15, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Taylor, Kishar
|
FR |
13.11
|
River Ridge High School Invite
|
Apr 8, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Mclean, Tejad
|
SO |
13.91
|
FHSAA 3A District 7
|
Apr 24, 2024 |
6.0 |
|
Mclean, Tejad
|
SO |
13.91
|
FHSAA 4A District 7
|
Apr 24, 2024 |
6.0 |
|
Mclean, Tejad
|
SO |
13.92
|
IMG Spring Break Invitational
|
Mar 16, 2024 |
3.1 |
|
Duvall, Aberly
|
SO |
13.97
|
River Ridge High School Invite
|
Apr 8, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Mclean, Tejad
|
SO |
13.98
|
River Ridge High School Invite
|
Apr 8, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Duvall, Aberly
|
SO |
13.99
|
FHSAA 3A District 7
|
Apr 24, 2024 |
6.0 |
|
Duvall, Aberly
|
SO |
13.99
|
FHSAA 4A District 7
|
Apr 24, 2024 |
6.0 |
|
Bushrah, Symone
|
JR |
14.02
|
River Ridge High School Invite
|
Apr 8, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Mclean, Tejad
|
SO |
14.08
|
Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel Sprint Series
|
Mar 20, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Duvall, Aberly
|
SO |
14.13
|
West SAC Conference Meet
|
Apr 15, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Mclean, Tejad
|
SO |
14.22
|
Weeki Wachee Invitational 2024
|
Feb 29, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Mclean, Tejad
|
SO |
14.23
|
West SAC Conference Meet
|
Apr 15, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Jacobs, Jessica
|
SO |
14.26
|
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
|
Feb 22, 2024 |
0.6 |
|
Sebring, Brooklyn
|
JR |
14.27
|
River Ridge High School Invite
|
Apr 8, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Nied, Jacey
|
SO |
14.32
|
Anclote Sharks T&F Invitational 2024
|
Mar 21, 2024 |
1.5 |
|
Nied, Jacey
|
SO |
14.35
|
Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Nied, Jacey
|
SO |
14.45
|
FHSAA 3A District 7
|
Apr 24, 2024 |
0.3 |
|
Nied, Jacey
|
SO |
14.45
|
FHSAA 4A District 7
|
Apr 24, 2024 |
0.3 |
|
Duvall, Aberly
|
SO |
14.46
|
Anclote Sharks T&F Invitational 2024
|
Mar 21, 2024 |
3.1 |
|
Nied, Jacey
|
SO |
14.48
|
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
|
Feb 22, 2024 |
-0.3 |
|
Enerson, Kammy
|
JR |
14.53
|
Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Wainwright, Elliot
|
JR |
14.54
|
West SAC Conference Meet
|
Apr 15, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Hines, Abigayle
|
SR |
14.56
|
Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel
|
Mar 7, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Sebring, Brooklyn
|
JR |
14.57
|
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
|
Feb 22, 2024 |
-0.3 |
|
Nied, Jacey
|
SO |
14.58
|
River Ridge High School Invite
|
Apr 8, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Duvall, Aberly
|
SO |
14.59
|
George Steinbrenner Invitational
|
Apr 13, 2024 |
-2.1 |
|
Irvin, Chloe
|
SR |
14.62
|
River Ridge High School Invite
|
Apr 8, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Sebring, Brooklyn
|
JR |
14.64
|
Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel Sprint Series
|
Mar 20, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Hines, Abigayle
|
SR |
14.67
|
West SAC Conference Meet
|
Apr 15, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Irvin, Chloe
|
SR |
14.74
|
Weeki Wachee Invitational 2024
|
Feb 29, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Nied, Jacey
|
SO |
14.80
|
West SAC Conference Meet
|
Apr 15, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Ulstrom, Alexa
|
JR |
15.06
|
Weeki Wachee Invitational 2024
|
Feb 29, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Nied, Jacey
|
SO |
15.39
|
George Steinbrenner Invitational
|
Apr 13, 2024 |
-2.3 |
|
Wainwright, Elliot
|
JR |
15.47
|
River Ridge High School Invite
|
Apr 8, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Blas, Teresa
|
SO |
15.52
|
River Ridge High School Invite
|
Apr 8, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Teresa, Blas
|
SO |
15.66
|
Anclote Sharks T&F Invitational 2024
|
Mar 21, 2024 |
3.1 |
|
Barry, Lucy
|
JR |
15.69
|
River Ridge High School Invite
|
Apr 8, 2024 |
NWI |
|
Blas, Teresa
|
SO |
15.82
|
West SAC Conference Meet
|
Apr 15, 2024 |
NWI |