April 19, 2024 |
Sac East Conference |
April 11, 2024 |
2024 Lake Minneola Open |
March 29-30, 2024 |
Pepsi Florida Relays |
March 22-23, 2024 |
FSU Relays (High Schools) |
March 21, 2024 |
Charger Invitational |
March 15, 2024 |
2024 Spring Break Bash |
March 12, 2024 |
Wildwood Wildcat Spring Break Invitational |
March 7, 2024 |
Coyote Invite Cypress Creek Wesley Chapel |
February 26, 2024 |
Cypress Creek Fast 5 Meet |
February 22, 2024 |
East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
November 17, 2023 |
FHSAA State Cross Country Championships |
November 9, 2023 |
FHSAA Region 4A-2 |
October 31, 2023 |
FHSAA District 4A-3 |
October 21, 2023 |
East SAC Conference |
October 6- 7, 2023 |
flrunners.com Invitational 24 2023 |
September 30, 2023 |
Land O Lakes Gator Keppel Invitational |
September 22-23, 2023 |
North Port XC Invitational 2023 |
September 9, 2023 |
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2023 |
September 2, 2023 |
Pasco Invitational Hosted By Pasco High School |
August 25, 2023 |
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge |
May 20, 2023 |
FHSAA Class 4A Track & Field State Championships |
May 5, 2023 |
FHSAA 4A Region 2 |
April 25, 2023 |
FHSAA 4A District 6 |
April 14, 2023 |
East SAC Conference |
April 6, 2023 |
Lakewood Ranch Invitational |
April 1, 2023 |
George Steinbrenner Invitational |
March 31-April 1, 2023 |
Pepsi Florida Relays |
March 28, 2023 |
Land O Lakes Field Festival |
March 24-25, 2023 |
FSU Relays (High Schools) |
March 18, 2023 |
Raven Invitational 2023 |
March 8, 2023 |
Tampa Jesuit Quad Meet #3 |
March 4, 2023 |
Berkley Track and Field Invitational |
February 25, 2023 |
Wildcat Invitational |
February 17, 2023 |
East Lake Early Bird Invitational |
October 29, 2022 |
FHSAA Region 4A-2 |
October 20, 2022 |
FHSAA District 4A-3 |
October 15, 2022 |
2022 Sunshine Athletic Conference Championships-East Division |
October 8, 2022 |
Gator/ Keppel Invite |
September 24, 2022 |
St. Leo Abbey Invitational 2022 - High School and Middle School |
September 16-17, 2022 |
North Port XC Invitational 2022 |
September 10, 2022 |
Seffner Christian XC Invitational 2022 |
September 3, 2022 |
2022 Florida Horse Park Invitational |
August 26, 2022 |
Babe Zaharias Twilight Challenge |
May 13, 2022 |
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships |
May 6, 2022 |
FHSAA 3A Region 2 |
April 28, 2022 |
FHSAA 3A District 7 |
April 16, 2022 |
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2022 |
April 9, 2022 |
George Steinbrenner Invitational |
April 5, 2022 |
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational |
March 31, 2022 |
SAC East Conference |