Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
LEAD ACADEMY
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY
FHSAA 1A-1
,
FHSAA 1A
2024 FHSAA T&F
2023 Cross Country
2023 FHSAA T&F
2022 Cross Country
2022 FHSAA T&F
2021 Cross Country
2021 FHSAA T&F
2020 FHSAA T&F
2019 FHSAA T&F
MORE TEAMS:
Girls Cross Country
Boys Track & Field
Girls Track & Field
TOP FHSAA QUALIFIERS
TOP PERFORMANCES
ALL PERFORMANCES
ROSTER
NAME
YEAR
Bentley, Benjamin
JR
Dean, Donavan
JR
Delgado, Jacobo
JR
Floyd, Bradley
6
Floyd, Brody
8
Johnson, Vince
6
Peaden, Jase
JR
Steele, Cortez
6
LATEST RESULTS
DATE
MEET
April 24, 2024
FHSAA 1A District 1
April 16, 2024
Baker Home Meet 4
April 11, 2024
Baker Home Meet 3
April 9, 2024
Northview Home Meet 2
April 5, 2024
43rd Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
April 2, 2024
Jay QB Invitational
March 19, 2024
Jay Home Meet 2
March 12, 2024
Jay Home Meet 1
November 17, 2023
FHSAA State Cross Country Championships
November 10, 2023
FHSAA Region 1A-1
October 30, 2023
FHSAA District 1A-1
October 23, 2023
Port St. Joe Pre District Tuneup XC Meet
October 17, 2023
Walton County HS Meet 2
October 5, 2023
EscaRosa County Championships
October 3, 2023
L.E.A.D. Meet #2
September 20, 2023
Central Meet #3
September 9, 2023
Gulf Coast Stampede
September 5, 2023
L.E.A.D. Meet #1
September 2, 2023
Patriot Invitational
April 11, 2023
Baker Home Meet 4
April 6, 2023
42nd Annual Frank Lay Patriot Invitational
March 30, 2023
Baker Home Meet 3
March 23, 2023
Northview Home Meet
October 5, 2022
Central Dual Meet #2
September 24, 2022
Argonaut Invitational (High School) presented by Henry Chiropractic
September 23, 2022
Central Dual Meet #1
September 20, 2022
Bobcat Bolt
September 17, 2022
50th Annual Washington Wildcat
September 13, 2022
L.E.A.D Academy Lions Mini Meet #2
September 6, 2022
Baker Home XC Meet 1
September 3, 2022
Pace Patriot Invitational
August 30, 2022
L.E.A.D Academy Lions Mini Meet #1