2014 Joe O'Neill XC Invitational
October 17, 2014
Girls 5k Run CC Girl's JV Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Padua | 1:47:57 | 21:35 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 |
2 | Charter | 1:54:23 | 22:52 | 77 | 8 | 15 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 23 | 26 |
3 | Tatnall | 1:53:51 | 22:46 | 89 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 27 | 38 | 102 | |
3 | Caesar Rodney | 1:55:15 | 23:03 | 89 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 29 | 30 | 32 |
5 | St. Andrews | 1:57:49 | 23:33 | 145 | 14 | 24 | 28 | 35 | 44 | 49 | 55 |
6 | Archmere | 1:58:18 | 23:39 | 152 | 21 | 25 | 33 | 34 | 39 | 40 | 43 |
7 | Smyrna | 52:49 | 26:24 | 155 | 70 | 85 | |||||
8 | Newark Charter | 1:16:02 | 25:20 | 181 | 36 | 51 | 94 | ||||
9 | Lake Forest | 1:18:10 | 26:03 | 218 | 58 | 73 | 87 | ||||
10 | Delaware Military Academy | 2:01:56 | 24:23 | 232 | 22 | 41 | 42 | 63 | 64 | 79 | |
11 | Wilmington Friends | 2:02:59 | 24:35 | 254 | 31 | 45 | 50 | 56 | 72 | 74 | 88 |
12 | Mt. Pleasant | 1:22:32 | 27:30 | 267 | 78 | 92 | 97 | ||||
13 | Dover | 1:28:27 | 29:29 | 283 | 84 | 91 | 108 | ||||
13 | Appoquinimink | 2:04:08 | 24:49 | 283 | 46 | 52 | 54 | 65 | 66 | 68 | 75 |
15 | St. Mark's | 2:04:59 | 24:59 | 295 | 48 | 57 | 59 | 62 | 69 | 76 | 77 |
16 | A.I. duPont | 1:30:16 | 30:05 | 296 | 90 | 100 | 106 | ||||
17 | Newark | 1:45:21 | 26:20 | 304 | 47 | 80 | 82 | 95 | |||
18 | Wilmington Christian | 1:43:33 | 34:31 | 327 | 105 | 110 | 112 | ||||
19 | Ursuline | 2:11:02 | 26:12 | 360 | 37 | 61 | 81 | 83 | 98 | ||
20 | Concord | 2:16:33 | 27:18 | 406 | 60 | 67 | 86 | 89 | 104 | 107 | |
21 | Middletown | 2:17:27 | 27:29 | 416 | 53 | 71 | 93 | 96 | 103 | ||
22 | Brandywine | 2:09:59 | 32:29 | 420 | 99 | 101 | 109 | 111 |
Girls 5k Run CC Girl's JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Steinhoff | 2018 | Padua | 06:48.7 | 21:09.8 | 1 |
2 | Ellen Zammarchi | 2018 | Tatnall | 06:51.9 | 21:19.9 | 2 |
3 | Emily Balestrieri | 2017 | Padua | 06:56.3 | 21:33.7 | 3 |
4 | Madeline Tullier | 2016 | Padua | 06:59.0 | 21:41.9 | 4 |
5 | Sophia Riveros | 2018 | Padua | 06:59.5 | 21:43.6 | 5 |
6 | Lindsay Machamer | 2017 | Padua | 07:01.1 | 21:48.5 | 6 |
7 | Darby Deutsch | 2017 | Padua | 07:01.5 | 21:49.6 | 7 |
8 | Kate Long | 2017 | Charter | 07:02.2 | 21:52.0 | 8 |
9 | Brynna Gaffney | 2017 | Padua | 07:03.9 | 21:57.1 | 9 |
10 | Cassidy Pieper | 2017 | Padua | 07:04.3 | 21:58.3 | |
11 | Ashley Macha | 2016 | Padua | 07:06.0 | 22:03.6 | |
12 | Taliah Cintron | 2017 | Padua | 07:10.0 | 22:16.0 | |
13 | Caroline Silverman | 2016 | Tatnall | 07:10.7 | 22:18.4 | 10 |
14 | Bridget Hughes | 2015 | Padua | 07:11.4 | 22:20.4 | |
15 | Katie Bole | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 07:15.3 | 22:32.7 | 11 |
16 | Ellie Callaghan | 2016 | Padua | 07:15.9 | 22:34.4 | |
17 | Sara Li | 2017 | Tatnall | 07:17.1 | 22:38.2 | 12 |
18 | Sarah Durso | 2016 | Padua | 07:17.7 | 22:40.0 | |
19 | Maddie Stevenosky | 2017 | Caesar Rodney | 07:18.6 | 22:42.9 | 13 |
20 | Grace Taggart | 2018 | Padua | 07:19.4 | 22:45.3 | |
21 | Emma Spadaccini | 2018 | Padua | 07:20.2 | 22:47.8 | |
22 | Bailey Apostolico | 2017 | Padua | 07:23.0 | 22:56.6 | |
23 | Carbery Campbell | 2015 | St. Andrews | 07:23.3 | 22:57.3 | 14 |
24 | Julianna LeNoir | 2018 | Padua | 07:24.1 | 22:59.9 | |
25 | Madeleine Delbeau | 2016 | Charter | 07:24.9 | 23:02.3 | 15 |
26 | Laura Orth | 2016 | Padua | 07:25.3 | 23:03.8 | |
27 | Sydney Pryzwara | 2018 | Padua | 07:25.8 | 23:05.4 | |
28 | Annabel Dwiggins | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 07:26.3 | 23:06.7 | 16 |
29 | HelenMae Lynch | 2016 | Charter | 07:26.8 | 23:08.3 | 17 |
30 | Abbey Macha | 2016 | Padua | 07:27.0 | 23:09.0 | |
31 | Marykate Higley | 2016 | Padua | 07:27.2 | 23:09.6 | |
32 | Hannah Biener | 2017 | Charter | 07:27.5 | 23:10.6 | 18 |
33 | Olivia Herdman | 2018 | Charter | 07:27.6 | 23:10.9 | 19 |
34 | Channah Mills | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 07:28.5 | 23:13.6 | 20 |
35 | Hannah Nash | 2018 | Archmere | 07:28.8 | 23:14.4 | 21 |
36 | Gina Miller | 2017 | Delaware Military Academy | 07:29.4 | 23:16.3 | 22 |
37 | Lucy Sullivan | 2015 | Charter | 07:29.6 | 23:17.0 | 23 |
38 | Kathryn Paton | 2017 | St. Andrews | 07:29.7 | 23:17.3 | 24 |
39 | Maiya Dendy | 2015 | Padua | 07:30.0 | 23:18.3 | |
40 | Emily Disabella | 2017 | Archmere | 07:30.8 | 23:20.7 | 25 |
41 | Kim Lantz | 2018 | Charter | 07:33.3 | 23:28.5 | 26 |
42 | Cameron Lucey | 2018 | Padua | 07:34.5 | 23:32.1 | |
43 | Victoria Kang | 2017 | Tatnall | 07:35.5 | 23:35.4 | 27 |
44 | Alexandra King | 2016 | St. Andrews | 07:36.7 | 23:39.0 | 28 |
45 | Caroline Phillips | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 07:37.0 | 23:40.1 | 29 |
46 | Jeanette Beers | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 07:38.1 | 23:43.4 | 30 |
47 | Julia Russ | 2015 | Wilmington Friends | 07:39.0 | 23:46.1 | 31 |
48 | Cowan Cummings | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 07:39.7 | 23:48.4 | 32 |
49 | Madison Ambrose | 2018 | Archmere | 07:40.3 | 23:50.4 | 33 |
50 | Sydney Murphy | 2016 | Archmere | 07:40.7 | 23:51.6 | 34 |
51 | Isabel Navarro | 2015 | St. Andrews | 07:40.8 | 23:51.8 | 35 |
52 | Sarah Hantman | 2018 | Padua | 07:41.1 | 23:52.8 | |
53 | Anastasia Mavridis | 2017 | Padua | 07:41.6 | 23:54.3 | |
54 | Allie Bloom | 2018 | Newark Charter | 07:41.9 | 23:55.2 | 36 |
55 | Martha Skehan | 2017 | Ursuline | 07:42.8 | 23:57.9 | 37 |
56 | Emilie Ginn | 2016 | Tatnall | 07:43.6 | 24:00.4 | 38 |
57 | Pauline Raisis | 2015 | Archmere | 07:43.8 | 24:01.1 | 39 |
58 | Raylin Xu | 2015 | Archmere | 07:44.0 | 24:01.7 | 40 |
59 | Kim Foran | 2015 | Delaware Military Academy | 07:44.2 | 24:02.3 | 41 |
60 | Celia Gambacorta | 2017 | Delaware Military Academy | 07:44.5 | 24:03.2 | 42 |
61 | Abby Podlusky | 2017 | Archmere | 07:44.6 | 24:03.5 | 43 |
62 | Julie Bennett | 2015 | St. Andrews | 07:44.9 | 24:04.4 | 44 |
63 | Jodi Lessner | 2016 | Wilmington Friends | 07:45.0 | 24:04.8 | 45 |
64 | Ali Coppola | 2017 | Padua | 07:45.8 | 24:07.3 | |
65 | Kelsey Fitzpatrick | 2015 | Appoquinimink | 07:46.4 | 24:09.3 | 46 |
66 | Rebecca Li | 2018 | Charter | 07:46.5 | 24:09.6 | |
67 | Kendra Cutler | 2018 | Newark | 07:46.6 | 24:10.0 | 47 |
68 | Cameron Johnson | 2018 | St. Mark's | 07:47.6 | 24:12.8 | 48 |
69 | Genny Lombardo | 2016 | Charter | 07:47.6 | 24:13.1 | |
70 | Sarah Sprinkle | 2015 | Padua | 07:47.8 | 24:13.6 | |
71 | Nicole Cochran | 2015 | Padua | 07:48.0 | 24:14.2 | |
72 | Hannah Jacobs | 2017 | Padua | 07:48.2 | 24:14.7 | |
73 | Josie Carlozzi | 2016 | Charter | 07:48.5 | 24:15.7 | |
74 | Elan Tran | 2017 | Charter | 07:49.0 | 24:17.4 | |
75 | Mary Hennessy | 2016 | Padua | 07:49.8 | 24:19.7 | |
76 | Danielle Savage | 2017 | Padua | 07:50.4 | 24:21.6 | |
77 | Katharine Moore | 2017 | St. Andrews | 07:51.0 | 24:23.7 | 49 |
78 | Broke Winfield | 2015 | Wilmington Friends | 07:51.3 | 24:24.4 | 50 |
79 | Sydney Yanick | 2018 | Archmere | 07:51.4 | 24:24.9 | |
80 | Bianca Joseph | 2017 | Newark Charter | 07:51.9 | 24:26.3 | 51 |
81 | Danielle Cuoco | 2018 | Archmere | 07:52.8 | 24:29.1 | |
82 | Alex Vondran | 2015 | Archmere | 07:53.0 | 24:29.8 | |
83 | Susanna Glasstetter | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 07:53.8 | 24:32.3 | 52 |
84 | Barbara Boylan | 2016 | Archmere | 07:54.7 | 24:35.1 | |
85 | Lauren Achenchi | 2017 | Middletown | 07:54.8 | 24:35.5 | 53 |
86 | Madison Gratteri | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 07:55.9 | 24:38.8 | 54 |
87 | Cindy Jung | 2015 | St. Andrews | 07:56.8 | 24:41.6 | 55 |
88 | Sissi Jian | 2018 | Wilmington Friends | 07:59.7 | 24:50.4 | 56 |
89 | Katya Monarski | 2016 | St. Mark's | 08:00.7 | 24:53.7 | 57 |
90 | Sophia Emery | 2017 | Lake Forest | 08:01.7 | 24:56.7 | 58 |
91 | Caroline Puhl | 2017 | St. Mark's | 08:02.0 | 24:57.8 | 59 |
92 | Meera Kripalu | 2017 | Concord | 08:04.0 | 25:03.8 | 60 |
93 | Rebecca Bussard | 2015 | Ursuline | 08:06.3 | 25:11.1 | 61 |
94 | Maggie Myers | 2018 | St. Mark's | 08:06.8 | 25:12.5 | 62 |
95 | Megan Shellenberger | 2016 | Delaware Military Academy | 08:07.1 | 25:13.6 | 63 |
96 | Laura Wagner | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 08:07.4 | 25:14.5 | |
97 | Jocelyn Phillips | 2018 | Archmere | 08:07.9 | 25:16.0 | |
98 | Alisa Yakovenko | 2018 | Archmere | 08:09.0 | 25:19.6 | |
99 | Gabby Migdalski | 2016 | Delaware Military Academy | 08:09.4 | 25:20.8 | 64 |
100 | Julia Mulligan | 2015 | Appoquinimink | 08:09.9 | 25:22.2 | 65 |
101 | Aurora Reible-Gunter | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 08:11.2 | 25:26.3 | 66 |
102 | Katy Josefowski | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 08:12.0 | 25:28.8 | |
103 | Lily Moon | 2018 | Padua | 08:13.3 | 25:32.7 | |
104 | Anna Morrione | 2017 | Charter | 08:13.4 | 25:33.2 | |
105 | Meghan Murray | 2017 | Concord | 08:13.7 | 25:34.0 | 67 |
106 | Heather Sharpe | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 08:16.5 | 25:42.6 | 68 |
107 | Madison Sycalik | 2017 | St. Mark's | 08:16.5 | 25:42.9 | 69 |
108 | Makailea Hidalgo | 2015 | Charter | 08:18.0 | 25:47.4 | |
109 | Nicole Simpson | 2015 | Smyrna | 08:18.5 | 25:49.0 | 70 |
110 | Lauren Kaminski | 2015 | Charter | 08:18.6 | 25:49.4 | |
111 | Amber Elmedkhar | 2015 | Middletown | 08:19.3 | 25:51.4 | 71 |
112 | Claire Pearce | 2015 | Wilmington Friends | 08:20.1 | 25:53.8 | 72 |
113 | Christine Ford | 2016 | Archmere | 08:22.0 | 25:59.9 | |
114 | Brielle Schiff | 2018 | Lake Forest | 08:22.6 | 26:01.8 | 73 |
115 | Lena Urick | 2017 | Wilmington Friends | 08:23.8 | 26:05.5 | 74 |
116 | Clare Mangan | 2015 | Charter | 08:24.2 | 26:06.7 | |
117 | Danielle Joswick | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 08:24.6 | 26:08.0 | 75 |
118 | Erin Cullen | 2018 | Charter | 08:25.2 | 26:09.7 | |
119 | Caitlin Marsilii | 2018 | St. Mark's | 08:25.2 | 26:09.9 | 76 |
120 | Kelly Muschiatti | 2016 | Padua | 08:25.5 | 26:10.8 | |
121 | Jordyn Schrader | 2015 | Charter | 08:25.6 | 26:11.2 | |
122 | Kathryn Fish | 2015 | St. Mark's | 08:26.9 | 26:15.0 | 77 |
123 | Adriana Lopez | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 08:29.1 | 26:21.8 | |
124 | Devon O'Dwyer | 2015 | Archmere | 08:29.4 | 26:22.9 | |
125 | Mariam Gbadamosi | 2016 | Charter | 08:29.7 | 26:23.8 | |
126 | Olivia O'Dwyer | 2017 | Archmere | 08:29.8 | 26:24.1 | |
127 | Grace McKenna | 2015 | Mt. Pleasant | 08:30.3 | 26:25.6 | 78 |
128 | Emily DelleDonne | 2015 | Appoquinimink | 08:30.4 | 26:25.9 | |
129 | Abigail Smack | 2015 | Archmere | 08:32.0 | 26:31.0 | |
130 | Sarah Dlugos | 2015 | Archmere | 08:32.4 | 26:32.3 | |
131 | Ashley Bui | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 08:33.0 | 26:34.2 | |
132 | Delia Samson | 2017 | Delaware Military Academy | 08:33.7 | 26:36.3 | 79 |
133 | Marlena Koch | 2016 | Newark | 08:34.3 | 26:38.1 | 80 |
134 | Maddie Tallman | 2017 | Ursuline | 08:34.9 | 26:39.9 | 81 |
135 | Ahniyah Napper | 2017 | Newark | 08:35.0 | 26:40.2 | 82 |
136 | Maria Mathew | 2017 | Ursuline | 08:35.2 | 26:40.9 | 83 |
137 | Ally Schneeman | 2018 | Archmere | 08:35.3 | 26:41.3 | |
138 | Brittany Baker | 2015 | Appoquinimink | 08:36.5 | 26:44.9 | |
139 | Amanda Smith | 2015 | St. Mark's | 08:38.7 | 26:51.8 | |
140 | Tina Walker | 2017 | Padua | 08:38.9 | 26:52.4 | |
141 | Gabby Santacecilia | 2017 | Padua | 08:39.5 | 26:54.2 | |
142 | Michelle Zheng | 2018 | Charter | 08:40.7 | 26:58.0 | |
143 | Lindsey Roisland | 2016 | Dover | 08:41.1 | 26:59.2 | 84 |
144 | Nnennaya Okorie | 2016 | Smyrna | 08:41.4 | 27:00.3 | 85 |
145 | Katie Rutman | 2015 | Charter | 08:41.7 | 27:01.1 | |
146 | Lindsey Jordan | 2016 | Charter | 08:42.7 | 27:04.2 | |
147 | Grace Hogan | 2018 | Archmere | 08:43.8 | 27:07.5 | |
148 | Megan Clements | 2015 | Archmere | 08:44.1 | 27:08.5 | |
149 | Katie Blatz | 2016 | Concord | 08:44.8 | 27:10.8 | 86 |
150 | Jordan Fair | 2015 | Lake Forest | 08:45.2 | 27:12.0 | 87 |
151 | Lindsay Weber | 2017 | Wilmington Friends | 08:47.0 | 27:17.4 | 88 |
152 | Kari White | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 08:47.3 | 27:18.6 | |
153 | Maggie Deng | 2018 | Concord | 08:47.4 | 27:18.9 | 89 |
154 | Mackenizie McDougal | 2015 | Archmere | 08:48.2 | 27:21.2 | |
155 | Alexandra Skibicki | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 08:48.9 | 27:23.5 | |
156 | Thalia Figueroa | 2016 | A.I. duPont | 08:50.2 | 27:27.5 | 90 |
157 | Lindsay Spencer | 2017 | Dover | 08:52.4 | 27:34.4 | 91 |
158 | Katlin Cooper | 2017 | Caesar Rodney | 08:53.1 | 27:36.6 | |
159 | Jennifer Xiao | 2016 | Mt. Pleasant | 08:53.6 | 27:38.1 | 92 |
160 | Morgan Williams | 2018 | Middletown | 08:54.0 | 27:39.4 | 93 |
161 | Quiana Grant | 2017 | Newark Charter | 08:54.7 | 27:41.5 | 94 |
162 | Bridget Hogue | 2018 | Archmere | 08:54.8 | 27:41.8 | |
163 | Jordan Sobolesky | 2016 | Padua | 08:55.3 | 27:43.3 | |
164 | Alanna Duke | 2016 | Charter | 08:57.1 | 27:49.1 | |
165 | Allie Fulginiti | 2017 | Wilmington Friends | 08:58.2 | 27:52.2 | |
166 | Kylie Lavelle | 2016 | Archmere | 08:58.5 | 27:53.1 | |
167 | Rebecca Alexander | 2018 | Newark | 08:58.5 | 27:53.4 | 95 |
168 | Cheyenne Rosa | 2018 | Charter | 09:02.6 | 28:06.1 | |
169 | Julianna Eldridge | 2015 | Middletown | 09:03.7 | 28:09.4 | 96 |
170 | Anjuli Caskey | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 09:08.9 | 28:25.7 | |
171 | Nadiah Lacy | 2018 | Mt. Pleasant | 09:10.1 | 28:29.3 | 97 |
172 | Carly Volko | 2015 | Ursuline | 09:11.4 | 28:33.3 | 98 |
173 | Kayla Lynch | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 09:12.7 | 28:37.4 | |
174 | Emily Goss | 2016 | St. Mark's | 09:13.2 | 28:38.9 | |
175 | Kate Spillan | 2016 | Archmere | 09:13.7 | 28:40.6 | |
176 | Rachel Follman | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 09:15.2 | 28:45.3 | |
177 | Caroline Bole | 2018 | Caesar Rodney | 09:17.0 | 28:50.9 | |
178 | Bridie Bryant | 2015 | Archmere | 09:17.9 | 28:53.5 | |
179 | Emily Booth | 2015 | Caesar Rodney | 09:18.9 | 28:56.7 | |
180 | Cassie Paterson | 2018 | Archmere | 09:19.6 | 28:58.9 | |
181 | Julia Larock | 2017 | Charter | 09:22.1 | 29:06.7 | |
182 | Cassidy Robertson | 2017 | Charter | 09:23.5 | 29:11.1 | |
183 | Caleigh McDevitt | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 09:23.9 | 29:12.3 | |
184 | Savannah Simms | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 09:27.0 | 29:21.8 | |
185 | Nickole Xanakes | 2017 | Brandywine | 09:27.6 | 29:23.8 | 99 |
186 | Georgia Hanby | 2017 | Charter | 09:29.6 | 29:30.0 | |
187 | Kylee Anders | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 09:31.4 | 29:35.6 | |
188 | Catherine Yu | 2017 | Charter | 09:33.2 | 29:41.2 | |
189 | Grace Gong | 2018 | Charter | 09:38.2 | 29:56.6 | |
190 | Caroline Melia | 2018 | Padua | 09:39.1 | 29:59.6 | |
191 | Molly Kotocavage | 2014 | A.I. duPont | 09:44.1 | 30:15.0 | 100 |
192 | Kayla Murray | 2018 | Archmere | 09:45.0 | 30:17.6 | |
193 | Emily Simons | 2015 | Archmere | 09:46.2 | 30:21.6 | |
194 | Emily Wood | 2017 | Charter | 09:50.2 | 30:34.0 | |
195 | Donna Beatty | 2018 | Brandywine | 09:52.0 | 30:39.4 | 101 |
196 | Olivia Daniels | 2016 | Tatnall | 09:53.4 | 30:43.8 | 102 |
197 | Elena Raden | 2017 | Charter | 10:02.0 | 31:10.7 | |
198 | Victoria Finn | 2018 | Middletown | 10:02.6 | 31:12.4 | 103 |
199 | Mackenzie Trexler | 2017 | Charter | 10:03.0 | 31:13.7 | |
200 | Krista Palermo | 2015 | Concord | 10:06.9 | 31:26.0 | 104 |
201 | Amy Powers | 2017 | Wilmington Christian | 10:17.5 | 31:58.7 | 105 |
202 | Katey Paraskiewicz | 2016 | Charter | 10:28.6 | 32:33.2 | |
203 | Page Lawhorne | 2017 | A.I. duPont | 10:28.8 | 32:33.8 | 106 |
204 | Celina Tang | 2015 | Concord | 10:33.2 | 32:47.6 | 107 |
205 | Emma Locker | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 10:35.7 | 32:55.3 | |
206 | Hannah Kushner | 2017 | Wilmington Friends | 10:43.5 | 33:19.5 | |
207 | Sophie Malenfant | 2018 | Dover | 10:54.5 | 33:53.8 | 108 |
208 | Sharon Kung | 2018 | Charter | 10:55.8 | 33:57.7 | |
209 | Danna Beatty | 2018 | Brandywine | 11:03.9 | 34:22.9 | 109 |
210 | Kaylee Hinton | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 11:10.8 | 34:44.6 | |
211 | Olivia Bedard | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 11:14.2 | 34:54.9 | |
212 | Joy Pennington | 2017 | Wilmington Christian | 11:15.6 | 34:59.2 | 110 |
213 | Amparo Dixon | 2018 | Brandywine | 11:26.6 | 35:33.6 | 111 |
214 | Sara Tideman | 2017 | Wilmington Christian | 11:46.6 | 36:35.8 | 112 |
215 | Ellie McNamara | 2015 | Archmere | 12:53.6 | 40:04.0 |
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatnall | 1:22:30 | 16:30 | 69 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 31 | 57 | 87 |
1 | Salesianum | 1:23:17 | 16:39 | 69 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 21 | 27 | 46 |
3 | Charter | 1:22:02 | 16:24 | 73 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 26 | 32 | 37 | 38 |
4 | Newark | 1:24:27 | 16:53 | 102 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 18 | 50 | 99 | 110 |
5 | Red Lion | 37:38 | 18:49 | 212 | 39 | 173 | |||||
6 | Sussex Tech | 1:27:47 | 17:33 | 232 | 10 | 28 | 41 | 70 | 83 | 121 | 135 |
7 | Middletown | 1:28:49 | 17:45 | 255 | 33 | 34 | 51 | 61 | 76 | 98 | 131 |
8 | Caesar Rodney | 1:28:44 | 17:44 | 267 | 17 | 30 | 45 | 82 | 93 | 95 | 111 |
9 | Newark Charter | 1:29:21 | 17:52 | 285 | 29 | 52 | 56 | 71 | 77 | 101 | 147 |
10 | Tower Hill | 1:28:54 | 17:46 | 302 | 12 | 23 | 62 | 80 | 125 | 126 | 133 |
11 | Appoquinimink | 1:29:37 | 17:55 | 318 | 24 | 59 | 64 | 81 | 90 | 97 | 103 |
12 | Delaware Military Academy | 1:29:50 | 17:58 | 328 | 14 | 53 | 58 | 67 | 136 | 156 | 172 |
13 | Dover | 1:30:24 | 18:04 | 343 | 40 | 47 | 72 | 88 | 96 | 102 | 157 |
14 | Caravel | 1:30:50 | 18:10 | 374 | 36 | 54 | 60 | 85 | 139 | 210 | |
15 | Archmere | 1:31:14 | 18:14 | 398 | 35 | 68 | 74 | 107 | 114 | 162 | 181 |
16 | Glasgow | 1:31:19 | 18:15 | 402 | 42 | 55 | 84 | 105 | 116 | 152 | 190 |
17 | Centreville Layton School | 56:29 | 28:14 | 426 | 212 | 214 | |||||
18 | Smyrna | 1:31:12 | 18:14 | 431 | 22 | 25 | 123 | 127 | 134 | 155 | 182 |
19 | Concord | 1:31:56 | 18:23 | 445 | 43 | 63 | 108 | 113 | 118 | 150 | |
20 | A.I. duPont | 1:32:30 | 18:30 | 478 | 44 | 78 | 92 | 124 | 140 | 160 | 186 |
21 | St. Mark's | 1:32:34 | 18:30 | 482 | 48 | 65 | 112 | 128 | 129 | 132 | 177 |
22 | William Penn | 1:33:59 | 18:47 | 557 | 86 | 91 | 104 | 130 | 146 | 161 | 174 |
23 | Conrad Schools of Science | 1:34:50 | 18:58 | 583 | 49 | 94 | 119 | 154 | 167 | 185 | 195 |
24 | Sanford School | 1:34:23 | 18:52 | 590 | 66 | 106 | 137 | 138 | 143 | 153 | 163 |
25 | Wilmington Friends | 1:35:57 | 19:11 | 607 | 73 | 75 | 89 | 171 | 199 | 204 | 205 |
26 | Mt. Pleasant | 1:35:15 | 19:03 | 626 | 79 | 109 | 120 | 142 | 176 | 179 | 194 |
27 | Brandywine | 1:36:00 | 19:12 | 684 | 4 | 141 | 159 | 189 | 191 | 198 | 202 |
28 | St. Elizabeth | 1:37:46 | 19:33 | 722 | 69 | 144 | 148 | 169 | 192 | 196 | 201 |
29 | Lake Forest | 1:37:20 | 19:28 | 729 | 115 | 122 | 149 | 168 | 175 | 178 | |
30 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 1:38:21 | 19:40 | 764 | 117 | 145 | 158 | 164 | 180 | 187 | 203 |
31 | St. Thomas More | 1:27:13 | 21:48 | 769 | 151 | 200 | 207 | 211 | |||
32 | Wilmington Christian | 1:42:01 | 20:24 | 847 | 100 | 170 | 183 | 188 | 206 | 208 | 213 |
33 | Christiana | 1:41:54 | 20:22 | 905 | 165 | 166 | 184 | 193 | 197 | 209 |
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kieran Tuntivate | 2015 | Charter | 04:58.9 | 15:28.8 | 1 |
2 | Stephen Garrett | 2015 | Tatnall | 04:59.6 | 15:30.9 | 2 |
3 | Kevin Murray | 2016 | Charter | 05:00.8 | 15:34.5 | 3 |
4 | Eamon McCoy | 2015 | Brandywine | 05:03.2 | 15:42.2 | 4 |
5 | Jarod Wilson | 2015 | Newark | 05:09.4 | 16:01.4 | 5 |
6 | Thomas Higley | 2015 | Salesianum | 05:10.5 | 16:04.7 | 6 |
7 | Andrew Hally | 2016 | Salesianum | 05:13.7 | 16:14.7 | 7 |
8 | Michael Flanagan | 2016 | Tatnall | 05:14.6 | 16:17.4 | 8 |
9 | Joey Garrett | 2016 | Tatnall | 05:15.6 | 16:20.7 | 9 |
10 | Sam Hete | 2015 | Sussex Tech | 05:18.7 | 16:30.1 | 10 |
11 | Chris Avila | 2017 | Charter | 05:18.9 | 16:31.0 | 11 |
12 | Brendan Harris | 2015 | Tower Hill | 05:21.7 | 16:39.5 | 12 |
13 | Brandon Holveck | 2015 | Newark | 05:22.8 | 16:43.1 | 13 |
14 | Kyle Swain | 2015 | Delaware Military Academy | 05:25.4 | 16:51.1 | 14 |
15 | Kyle Jones | 2015 | Salesianum | 05:25.6 | 16:51.6 | 15 |
16 | Daniel Mwaniki | 2016 | Newark | 05:26.2 | 16:53.7 | 16 |
17 | Nate Twining | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 05:27.5 | 16:57.7 | 17 |
18 | Brandon Smith | 2018 | Newark | 05:28.3 | 17:00.1 | 18 |
19 | Brad Keen | 2017 | Tatnall | 05:29.2 | 17:02.7 | 19 |
20 | Colin Parker | 2016 | Salesianum | 05:29.3 | 17:03.2 | 20 |
21 | George Steinhoff | 2017 | Salesianum | 05:29.4 | 17:03.6 | 21 |
22 | Adam Bailey | 2016 | Smyrna | 05:29.6 | 17:04.1 | 22 |
23 | Hudson Pepper | 2018 | Tower Hill | 05:29.7 | 17:04.5 | 23 |
24 | Matthew Lloyd | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 05:29.9 | 17:05.0 | 24 |
25 | Gabriel Mojica | 2015 | Smyrna | 05:30.5 | 17:07.0 | 25 |
26 | Colby Williamson | 2015 | Charter | 05:30.7 | 17:07.6 | 26 |
27 | Asa Bloom | 2016 | Salesianum | 05:32.8 | 17:14.0 | 27 |
28 | Ben Bamforth | 2017 | Sussex Tech | 05:33.5 | 17:16.3 | 28 |
29 | Kevin White | 2018 | Newark Charter | 05:33.8 | 17:17.3 | 29 |
30 | Gray Krewson | 2015 | Caesar Rodney | 05:33.9 | 17:17.6 | 30 |
31 | Adam McFoy | 2016 | Tatnall | 05:34.3 | 17:18.6 | 31 |
32 | Coby Collins | 2016 | Charter | 05:35.1 | 17:21.1 | 32 |
33 | Ben Paterson | 2016 | Middletown | 05:35.9 | 17:23.6 | 33 |
34 | Andre Cunningham | 2015 | Middletown | 05:37.3 | 17:28.0 | 34 |
35 | Luke Jordan | 2015 | Archmere | 05:37.9 | 17:30.0 | 35 |
36 | Jacob Puharic | 2017 | Caravel | 05:38.1 | 17:30.4 | 36 |
37 | Augie Carlozzi | 2016 | Charter | 05:38.2 | 17:30.8 | 37 |
38 | Charles Wilson | 2016 | Charter | 05:38.9 | 17:32.9 | 38 |
39 | Michael Collins | 2016 | Red Lion | 05:40.5 | 17:37.9 | 39 |
40 | Sean Saxton | 2017 | Dover | 05:40.6 | 17:38.2 | 40 |
41 | Ian Carlisle | 2016 | Sussex Tech | 05:40.7 | 17:38.5 | 41 |
42 | Malachi Harris | 2015 | Glasgow | 05:41.2 | 17:40.1 | 42 |
43 | John Leahan | 2015 | Concord | 05:41.7 | 17:41.7 | 43 |
44 | David Bacigalupi | 2016 | A.I. duPont | 05:42.2 | 17:43.2 | 44 |
45 | Kevin Taylor, Jr. | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 05:42.6 | 17:44.6 | 45 |
46 | Andrew Insley | 2016 | Salesianum | 05:43.0 | 17:45.7 | 46 |
47 | Christian Adkins | 2015 | Dover | 05:43.4 | 17:47.1 | 47 |
48 | Matt Marsilii | 2016 | St. Mark's | 05:43.7 | 17:48.0 | 48 |
49 | Dean Marsh | 2016 | Conrad Schools of Science | 05:44.1 | 17:49.0 | 49 |
50 | Gregory Biddle | 2017 | Newark | 05:44.3 | 17:49.7 | 50 |
51 | Ken Monroe | 2015 | Middletown | 05:44.4 | 17:50.1 | 51 |
52 | Chris Czerwinski | 2018 | Newark Charter | 05:44.5 | 17:50.5 | 52 |
53 | Padraig Hahn | 2017 | Delaware Military Academy | 05:44.7 | 17:51.1 | 53 |
54 | Matt Gauding | 2015 | Caravel | 05:45.3 | 17:52.8 | 54 |
55 | Raul Romero | 2015 | Glasgow | 05:45.5 | 17:53.6 | 55 |
56 | Noah Seador | 2017 | Newark Charter | 05:45.7 | 17:54.0 | 56 |
57 | Noah McFoy | 2016 | Tatnall | 05:45.8 | 17:54.4 | 57 |
58 | Antonio Angelini | 2017 | Delaware Military Academy | 05:45.9 | 17:54.7 | 58 |
59 | Dylan Dippold | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 05:46.2 | 17:55.8 | 59 |
60 | Trent Sewell | 2015 | Caravel | 05:46.4 | 17:56.2 | 60 |
61 | Michael McMenamin | 2015 | Middletown | 05:46.5 | 17:56.7 | 61 |
62 | Jack Hoch | 2017 | Tower Hill | 05:46.8 | 17:57.7 | 62 |
63 | Eli McIlvaine | 2017 | Concord | 05:47.0 | 17:58.2 | 63 |
64 | Matthew Symes | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 05:47.1 | 17:58.7 | 64 |
65 | Andrew Kacmarcik | 2015 | St. Mark's | 05:47.5 | 17:59.6 | 65 |
66 | Ben Cook | 2015 | Sanford School | 05:47.6 | 17:59.9 | 66 |
67 | Ryan Archangelo | 2015 | Delaware Military Academy | 05:48.7 | 18:03.5 | 67 |
68 | Eddie Leonard | 2015 | Archmere | 05:49.5 | 18:06.0 | 68 |
69 | Benjamin Smith | 2015 | St. Elizabeth | 05:49.6 | 18:06.3 | 69 |
70 | Jairus Hinds | 2017 | Sussex Tech | 05:49.7 | 18:06.7 | 70 |
71 | Gabriel Roy | 2017 | Newark Charter | 05:49.8 | 18:07.0 | 71 |
72 | Adam Spencer | 2016 | Dover | 05:50.0 | 18:07.4 | 72 |
73 | Josh Pincus | 2016 | Wilmington Friends | 05:50.2 | 18:08.0 | 73 |
74 | Brendan Tarte | 2016 | Archmere | 05:50.9 | 18:10.2 | 74 |
75 | Chris Stanborough | 2016 | Wilmington Friends | 05:51.0 | 18:10.8 | 75 |
76 | Muhammad Peracha | 2016 | Middletown | 05:51.2 | 18:11.4 | 76 |
77 | Bryan Delle Donne | 2018 | Newark Charter | 05:51.6 | 18:12.5 | 77 |
78 | Erick Jones | 2016 | A.I. duPont | 05:51.8 | 18:13.1 | 78 |
79 | Jelani Smith | 2016 | Mt. Pleasant | 05:52.1 | 18:14.2 | 79 |
80 | Andrew Capodanno | 2015 | Tower Hill | 05:52.2 | 18:14.5 | 80 |
81 | Jake Landon | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 05:52.4 | 18:14.9 | 81 |
82 | Christian Cosden | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 05:52.5 | 18:15.2 | 82 |
83 | Jake Bamforth | 2015 | Sussex Tech | 05:52.7 | 18:16.0 | 83 |
84 | Darias Blalock | 2016 | Glasgow | 05:53.4 | 18:18.1 | 84 |
85 | Chet Warren | 2015 | Caravel | 05:53.9 | 18:19.7 | 85 |
86 | Nicholas Studevant | 2016 | William Penn | 05:54.1 | 18:20.3 | 86 |
87 | Ben Boswell | 2015 | Tatnall | 05:54.3 | 18:20.8 | 87 |
88 | Clarence Spencer | 2015 | Dover | 05:54.6 | 18:21.8 | 88 |
89 | Steven Ly | 2015 | Wilmington Friends | 05:54.9 | 18:22.7 | 89 |
90 | Jonathan Ramos | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 05:55.1 | 18:23.5 | 90 |
91 | Kobe Baker | 2015 | William Penn | 05:55.7 | 18:25.2 | 91 |
92 | Jon Bacigalupi | 2016 | A.I. duPont | 05:56.0 | 18:26.1 | 92 |
93 | Logan Dunn | 2015 | Caesar Rodney | 05:56.9 | 18:29.1 | 93 |
94 | Brett Saunders | 2016 | Conrad Schools of Science | 05:57.1 | 18:29.7 | 94 |
95 | Wes Faircloth | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 05:57.3 | 18:30.1 | 95 |
96 | Nyjal Drayton | 2017 | Dover | 05:57.4 | 18:30.6 | 96 |
97 | Ryan Candy | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 05:57.5 | 18:30.9 | 97 |
98 | Nick Baker | 2015 | Middletown | 05:57.6 | 18:31.2 | 98 |
99 | Paul Mallary | 2016 | Newark | 05:57.7 | 18:31.5 | 99 |
100 | Andrew Volz | 2016 | Wilmington Christian | 05:57.9 | 18:32.2 | 100 |
101 | Owen Crosby | 2017 | Newark Charter | 05:58.1 | 18:32.8 | 101 |
102 | Kyron Roberts | 2017 | Dover | 05:58.4 | 18:33.7 | 102 |
103 | Alexander Barry | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 05:59.0 | 18:35.4 | 103 |
104 | Zachary Kashner | 2017 | William Penn | 05:59.4 | 18:36.7 | 104 |
105 | Alex Nieves | 2017 | Glasgow | 06:00.4 | 18:39.7 | 105 |
106 | Gavin Gibson | 2015 | Sanford School | 06:00.7 | 18:40.8 | 106 |
107 | Chris Deely | 2015 | Archmere | 06:01.0 | 18:41.7 | 107 |
108 | Thomas Watras | 2016 | Concord | 06:01.1 | 18:42.0 | 108 |
109 | Stefan Haroldsson | 2018 | Mt. Pleasant | 06:01.6 | 18:43.7 | 109 |
110 | Alvaro Bedolla-Pantoja | 2016 | Newark | 06:01.7 | 18:44.0 | 110 |
111 | Lorenzo Andaya | 2018 | Caesar Rodney | 06:01.9 | 18:44.4 | 111 |
112 | James DiStefano | 2016 | St. Mark's | 06:02.2 | 18:45.6 | 112 |
113 | Bobby Rhodunda | 2018 | Concord | 06:02.4 | 18:46.1 | 113 |
114 | David Sullivan | 2015 | Archmere | 06:02.6 | 18:46.6 | 114 |
115 | Vaeshan Deshields | 2015 | Lake Forest | 06:02.8 | 18:47.4 | 115 |
116 | Jawann Grant | 2016 | Glasgow | 06:03.0 | 18:48.0 | 116 |
117 | Daniel Toy | 2015 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 06:03.1 | 18:48.3 | 117 |
118 | Bryan Steinberg | 2017 | Concord | 06:03.2 | 18:48.6 | 118 |
119 | Lee Maxim-Chance | 2016 | Conrad Schools of Science | 06:03.3 | 18:48.9 | 119 |
120 | Zachary Galbraith | 2016 | Mt. Pleasant | 06:03.9 | 18:50.8 | 120 |
121 | Connor Morrow | 2017 | Sussex Tech | 06:04.3 | 18:51.9 | 121 |
122 | Alex Argo | 2017 | Lake Forest | 06:05.0 | 18:54.1 | 122 |
123 | RJ Kearly | 2016 | Smyrna | 06:05.2 | 18:54.7 | 123 |
124 | Matt McLean | 2016 | A.I. duPont | 06:05.4 | 18:55.3 | 124 |
125 | Julian Jackson | 2016 | Tower Hill | 06:06.3 | 18:58.2 | 125 |
126 | Parker Thompson | 2017 | Tower Hill | 06:06.5 | 18:58.9 | 126 |
127 | Chase Archangelo | 2017 | Smyrna | 06:06.7 | 18:59.3 | 127 |
128 | Kyle Bunts | 2016 | St. Mark's | 06:06.9 | 18:59.9 | 128 |
129 | Ben Korleski | 2018 | St. Mark's | 06:07.3 | 19:01.4 | 129 |
130 | Jacob Roache | 2016 | William Penn | 06:07.6 | 19:02.2 | 130 |
131 | Ronald Prescott | 2015 | Middletown | 06:08.5 | 19:04.9 | 131 |
132 | Richie Langan | 2016 | St. Mark's | 06:08.9 | 19:06.2 | 132 |
133 | Stephen Van Vecten | 2015 | Tower Hill | 06:09.3 | 19:07.4 | 133 |
134 | Cole Sebastianelli | 2017 | Smyrna | 06:09.4 | 19:07.7 | 134 |
135 | Jake Caldwell | 2018 | Sussex Tech | 06:09.5 | 19:08.0 | 135 |
136 | Trevor Kane | 2017 | Delaware Military Academy | 06:10.2 | 19:10.2 | 136 |
137 | Martin Hunt | 2017 | Sanford School | 06:10.3 | 19:10.7 | 137 |
138 | William Zimmer | 2019 | Sanford School | 06:10.4 | 19:11.0 | 138 |
139 | Rogers David | 2016 | Caravel | 06:10.5 | 19:11.3 | 139 |
140 | Rob McLean | 2016 | A.I. duPont | 06:11.1 | 19:13.2 | 140 |
141 | Michael Tobin | 2016 | Brandywine | 06:12.1 | 19:16.2 | 141 |
142 | Brian Kurz | 2015 | Mt. Pleasant | 06:12.9 | 19:18.6 | 142 |
143 | Trevor Long | 2015 | Sanford School | 06:13.8 | 19:21.5 | 143 |
144 | Marc Brown | 2016 | St. Elizabeth | 06:14.4 | 19:23.5 | 144 |
145 | Tyler Murphy | 2018 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 06:18.1 | 19:34.9 | 145 |
146 | Justin Hayward | 2015 | William Penn | 06:18.2 | 19:35.2 | 146 |
147 | Patrick Delaney | 2017 | Newark Charter | 06:18.4 | 19:35.7 | 147 |
148 | Michael Ricci | 2016 | St. Elizabeth | 06:19.3 | 19:38.6 | 148 |
149 | Henry Miller | 2015 | Lake Forest | 06:19.7 | 19:39.8 | 149 |
150 | Sean Bracey | 2015 | Concord | 06:19.8 | 19:40.1 | 150 |
151 | Kevin McLane | 2015 | St. Thomas More | 06:20.2 | 19:41.3 | 151 |
152 | Fernando Zavala | 2015 | Glasgow | 06:20.5 | 19:42.3 | 152 |
153 | Ryan Russell | 2019 | Sanford School | 06:21.1 | 19:44.1 | 153 |
154 | Theo Schone | 2017 | Conrad Schools of Science | 06:21.6 | 19:45.8 | 154 |
155 | Serac McClenton | 2015 | Smyrna | 06:22.0 | 19:46.9 | 155 |
156 | Robert Rehbach | 2016 | Delaware Military Academy | 06:22.2 | 19:47.7 | 156 |
157 | Charles Thurman | 2015 | Dover | 06:22.5 | 19:48.4 | 157 |
158 | Anthony LaClair | 2015 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 06:22.7 | 19:49.2 | 158 |
159 | Jackson Caldwell | 2017 | Brandywine | 06:23.0 | 19:50.0 | 159 |
160 | John Bouvier | 2015 | A.I. duPont | 06:23.3 | 19:51.1 | 160 |
161 | Andrew Crossman | 2015 | William Penn | 06:23.7 | 19:52.4 | 161 |
162 | Nick Salameda | 2017 | Archmere | 06:23.9 | 19:52.9 | 162 |
163 | Logan Carpenter | 2018 | Sanford School | 06:24.1 | 19:53.6 | 163 |
164 | George Jones | 2015 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 06:24.6 | 19:55.1 | 164 |
165 | Justin Blank | 2015 | Christiana | 06:24.8 | 19:55.6 | 165 |
166 | Ethan Aguilar | 2016 | Christiana | 06:25.0 | 19:56.2 | 166 |
167 | Daniel Haight | 2015 | Conrad Schools of Science | 06:25.2 | 19:56.9 | 167 |
168 | Lafayette Bell | 2017 | Lake Forest | 06:25.3 | 19:57.3 | 168 |
169 | Declan Kennard | 2017 | St. Elizabeth | 06:25.4 | 19:57.6 | 169 |
170 | Nathan Hawk | 2015 | Wilmington Christian | 06:25.5 | 19:58.0 | 170 |
171 | Andrew Solmski | 2017 | Wilmington Friends | 06:25.6 | 19:58.3 | 171 |
172 | Colin Graham | 2017 | Delaware Military Academy | 06:26.4 | 20:00.5 | 172 |
173 | Eli Cheetham | 2015 | Red Lion | 06:26.4 | 20:00.8 | 173 |
174 | Alex Haber | 2016 | William Penn | 06:26.6 | 20:01.3 | 174 |
175 | Andre Salandy | 2017 | Lake Forest | 06:27.0 | 20:02.3 | 175 |
176 | Caleb Hayman | 2018 | Mt. Pleasant | 06:28.9 | 20:08.3 | 176 |
177 | Chris Gerard | 2015 | St. Mark's | 06:29.6 | 20:10.5 | 177 |
178 | Bryan Wright | 2015 | Lake Forest | 06:30.6 | 20:13.7 | 178 |
179 | Patrick Thomas | 2015 | Mt. Pleasant | 06:30.8 | 20:14.3 | 179 |
180 | Brian Hall | 2015 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 06:30.9 | 20:14.7 | 180 |
181 | Peter Sabini | 2016 | Archmere | 06:31.0 | 20:14.9 | 181 |
182 | Josh Dailey | 2018 | Smyrna | 06:31.7 | 20:17.1 | 182 |
183 | David Robinson | 2015 | Wilmington Christian | 06:33.7 | 20:23.3 | 183 |
184 | Rex Chege | 2016 | Christiana | 06:33.8 | 20:23.7 | 184 |
185 | Patrick Williamson | 2019 | Conrad Schools of Science | 06:34.9 | 20:27.0 | 185 |
186 | Lewis Kungu | 2018 | A.I. duPont | 06:35.5 | 20:28.8 | 186 |
187 | Austin Grabowski | 2017 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 06:36.0 | 20:30.4 | 187 |
188 | Jack Wehmeyer | 2015 | Wilmington Christian | 06:37.2 | 20:34.2 | 188 |
189 | Andre Ervin | 2017 | Brandywine | 06:37.6 | 20:35.6 | 189 |
190 | Erick Ayon | 2015 | Glasgow | 06:38.0 | 20:36.7 | 190 |
191 | Connor Michels | 2015 | Brandywine | 06:38.1 | 20:37.1 | 191 |
192 | Daniel Vernon | 2017 | St. Elizabeth | 06:39.2 | 20:40.4 | 192 |
193 | David Dick | 2016 | Christiana | 06:39.8 | 20:42.3 | 193 |
194 | Kraig Hoffman | 2017 | Mt. Pleasant | 06:40.2 | 20:43.6 | 194 |
195 | Jake Spence | 2019 | Conrad Schools of Science | 06:40.6 | 20:44.7 | 195 |
196 | Dylan Gerstley | 2016 | St. Elizabeth | 06:43.3 | 20:53.1 | 196 |
197 | Donovan Chamberlin | 2015 | Christiana | 06:44.6 | 20:57.3 | 197 |
198 | Colin Michels | 2015 | Brandywine | 06:50.6 | 21:15.9 | 198 |
199 | Andrew Knotts | 2018 | Wilmington Friends | 06:51.3 | 21:17.9 | 199 |
200 | Wesley Orth | 2016 | St. Thomas More | 06:54.0 | 21:26.4 | 200 |
201 | Jake Barks | 2017 | St. Elizabeth | 06:54.3 | 21:27.2 | 201 |
202 | Ben Pradell | 2016 | Brandywine | 06:56.0 | 21:32.7 | 202 |
203 | Pierce Armstrong | 2015 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 07:01.7 | 21:50.5 | 203 |
204 | Tommy Manley | 2016 | Wilmington Friends | 07:03.9 | 21:57.2 | 204 |
205 | Tim Arnold | 2018 | Wilmington Friends | 07:08.7 | 22:12.2 | 205 |
206 | Timothy Boulet | 2018 | Wilmington Christian | 07:15.9 | 22:34.4 | 206 |
207 | charles welch | 2015 | St. Thomas More | 07:17.0 | 22:37.8 | 207 |
208 | Ashton Twitchell | 2016 | Wilmington Christian | 07:18.8 | 22:43.5 | 208 |
209 | Michael Baker | 2017 | Christiana | 07:27.5 | 23:10.4 | 209 |
210 | Jeff Bailey | 2016 | Caravel | 07:29.5 | 23:16.7 | 210 |
211 | Nicholas Olsen | 2018 | St. Thomas More | 07:33.0 | 23:27.7 | 211 |
212 | Nicholas Basciani | 2018 | Centreville Layton School | 07:44.3 | 24:02.6 | 212 |
213 | Peter Spangler | 2015 | Wilmington Christian | 07:53.4 | 24:30.9 | 213 |
214 | Erik Mentzer | 2016 | Centreville Layton School | 10:26.6 | 32:27.1 | 214 |
Boys 5k Run CC Boy's JV A Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salesianum | 1:28:44 | 17:44 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 12 |
2 | Charter | 1:29:46 | 17:57 | 35 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 20 | 22 |
3 | Tatnall | 1:32:21 | 18:28 | 72 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 44 | |
4 | Caesar Rodney | 1:34:36 | 18:55 | 107 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 27 | 29 | 52 |
5 | Appoquinimink | 1:37:31 | 19:30 | 158 | 25 | 26 | 31 | 37 | 39 | 43 | 49 |
6 | St. Elizabeth | 43:40 | 21:50 | 191 | 79 | 112 | |||||
7 | Archmere | 1:40:16 | 20:03 | 227 | 33 | 36 | 41 | 51 | 66 | 69 | 83 |
8 | Sanford School | 1:42:34 | 20:30 | 296 | 34 | 35 | 71 | 76 | 80 | 88 | 91 |
9 | St. Mark's | 1:43:11 | 20:38 | 311 | 47 | 54 | 57 | 67 | 86 | 92 | 99 |
10 | Dover | 1:44:21 | 20:52 | 343 | 32 | 56 | 61 | 90 | 104 | 114 | 149 |
11 | Newark Charter | 1:27:10 | 21:47 | 345 | 30 | 74 | 87 | 154 | |||
12 | Lake Forest | 1:44:42 | 20:56 | 347 | 45 | 55 | 58 | 73 | 116 | 120 | 147 |
13 | Newark | 1:44:34 | 20:54 | 348 | 24 | 59 | 62 | 72 | 131 | 138 | 155 |
14 | Delaware Military Academy | 1:44:42 | 20:56 | 349 | 42 | 48 | 64 | 95 | 100 | 134 | 153 |
15 | William Penn | 1:45:33 | 21:06 | 373 | 46 | 50 | 70 | 96 | 111 | 115 | 128 |
16 | Middletown | 1:46:42 | 21:20 | 400 | 28 | 40 | 98 | 102 | 132 | 141 | 150 |
17 | A.I. duPont | 1:48:10 | 21:38 | 440 | 38 | 53 | 105 | 121 | 123 | ||
18 | Concord | 1:48:09 | 21:37 | 453 | 75 | 81 | 89 | 101 | 107 | 109 | 117 |
19 | Mt. Pleasant | 1:48:18 | 21:39 | 455 | 60 | 78 | 103 | 106 | 108 | 136 | 137 |
20 | Glasgow | 1:37:48 | 24:27 | 488 | 77 | 94 | 157 | 160 | |||
21 | Wilmington Friends | 1:51:35 | 22:19 | 535 | 84 | 85 | 113 | 118 | 135 | ||
22 | Smyrna | 1:52:29 | 22:29 | 538 | 63 | 65 | 125 | 140 | 145 | 159 | |
23 | Conrad Schools of Science | 1:53:02 | 22:36 | 548 | 68 | 93 | 97 | 142 | 148 | 158 | |
24 | Brandywine | 1:52:44 | 22:32 | 566 | 82 | 110 | 119 | 122 | 133 | 144 | 151 |
25 | Wilmington Christian | 1:55:21 | 23:04 | 636 | 124 | 126 | 127 | 129 | 130 | 146 | 152 |
26 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 2:12:23 | 26:28 | 761 | 139 | 143 | 156 | 161 | 162 |
Boys 5k Run CC Boy's JV A Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Bouchard | 2015 | Salesianum | 05:33.1 | 17:14.9 | 1 |
2 | Derek Mann | 2015 | Charter | 05:40.6 | 17:38.4 | 2 |
3 | Dominic Gallo | 2015 | Salesianum | 05:42.8 | 17:45.3 | 3 |
4 | Ben Fickes | 2016 | Charter | 05:43.2 | 17:46.3 | 4 |
5 | Nick Monroe | 2016 | Charter | 05:43.8 | 17:48.2 | 5 |
6 | Jake Pettoruto | 2018 | Salesianum | 05:45.5 | 17:53.7 | 6 |
7 | David Fielding | 2017 | Salesianum | 05:46.1 | 17:55.5 | 7 |
8 | Andrew Caverly | 2017 | Salesianum | 05:46.2 | 17:55.8 | 8 |
9 | Logan Kim | 2017 | Charter | 05:48.7 | 18:03.6 | 9 |
10 | Jacob Stuchlik | 2017 | Salesianum | 05:50.8 | 18:10.1 | 10 |
11 | Max Hardin | 2017 | Tatnall | 05:51.1 | 18:11.0 | 11 |
12 | Luke Szrama | 2016 | Salesianum | 05:53.3 | 18:17.7 | 12 |
13 | Austin Bary | 2018 | Salesianum | 05:53.8 | 18:19.2 | |
14 | Nick Garrett | 2018 | Tatnall | 05:54.7 | 18:22.2 | 13 |
15 | David Kaucic | 2016 | Tatnall | 05:57.1 | 18:29.5 | 14 |
16 | Joel Turk | 2016 | Charter | 05:57.3 | 18:30.3 | 15 |
17 | Cole Bottorff | 2017 | Tatnall | 05:59.0 | 18:35.4 | 16 |
18 | Matthew Drake | 2017 | Salesianum | 05:59.4 | 18:36.7 | |
19 | Joe Sandoz | 2017 | Caesar Rodney | 06:00.5 | 18:40.1 | 17 |
20 | Jack Tigani | 2018 | Tatnall | 06:01.5 | 18:43.3 | 18 |
21 | Brighton Dawson | 2017 | Caesar Rodney | 06:02.4 | 18:46.2 | 19 |
22 | Jan Van Amerongen | 2016 | Charter | 06:04.7 | 18:53.1 | 20 |
23 | Sean Connor | 2015 | Caesar Rodney | 06:05.0 | 18:54.0 | 21 |
24 | Owen Porth | 2015 | Charter | 06:05.1 | 18:54.6 | 22 |
25 | Aaron Garduno | 2015 | Caesar Rodney | 06:05.5 | 18:55.6 | 23 |
26 | Luke Ulbrich | 2015 | Charter | 06:06.9 | 18:59.9 | |
27 | Jesse Nguyen | 2017 | Newark | 06:08.8 | 19:06.0 | 24 |
28 | Iddriss Iddriss | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 06:10.4 | 19:11.1 | 25 |
29 | Larry Perez | 2015 | Appoquinimink | 06:10.6 | 19:11.5 | 26 |
30 | Clay Radford | 2015 | Caesar Rodney | 06:13.6 | 19:21.0 | 27 |
31 | Evan Matamoros | 2015 | Charter | 06:13.8 | 19:21.6 | |
32 | Alex Baker | 2015 | Middletown | 06:14.2 | 19:22.6 | 28 |
33 | Malachi Stubbolo | 2018 | Caesar Rodney | 06:16.1 | 19:28.7 | 29 |
34 | Kyle Hanson | 2015 | Salesianum | 06:16.5 | 19:29.7 | |
35 | Sean Kelby | 2018 | Newark Charter | 06:16.7 | 19:30.4 | 30 |
36 | John Weglarz Jr | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 06:16.9 | 19:31.2 | 31 |
37 | Ronald Jones | 2016 | Dover | 06:17.7 | 19:33.7 | 32 |
38 | Daniel Bondi | 2016 | Archmere | 06:17.8 | 19:33.9 | 33 |
39 | Kyle McDonough | 2018 | Sanford School | 06:18.9 | 19:37.3 | 34 |
40 | Brendan Lamey | 2017 | Sanford School | 06:19.3 | 19:38.6 | 35 |
41 | Niko Marinis | 2015 | Archmere | 06:19.8 | 19:40.2 | 36 |
42 | Jacob Wozar | 2018 | Appoquinimink | 06:20.3 | 19:41.5 | 37 |
43 | Ben Harrison | 2015 | A.I. duPont | 06:22.7 | 19:49.2 | 38 |
44 | Cameron Sweisthal | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 06:25.0 | 19:56.4 | 39 |
45 | Ryan McMenamin | 2017 | Middletown | 06:25.4 | 19:57.5 | 40 |
46 | Christian Kraft | 2015 | Archmere | 06:25.8 | 19:58.7 | 41 |
47 | Andrew McDermott | 2017 | Delaware Military Academy | 06:26.2 | 20:00.0 | 42 |
48 | Cameron Lemke | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 06:26.6 | 20:01.2 | 43 |
49 | Brian Anshen | 2017 | Tatnall | 06:27.2 | 20:03.2 | 44 |
50 | Patrick Wills | 2018 | Lake Forest | 06:27.7 | 20:04.5 | 45 |
51 | Luis Rodriguez | 2017 | William Penn | 06:27.8 | 20:04.9 | 46 |
52 | Alec Bonvetti | 2016 | St. Mark's | 06:28.0 | 20:05.7 | 47 |
53 | Matt Kitto | 2018 | Delaware Military Academy | 06:28.6 | 20:07.5 | 48 |
54 | Timothy Fenton | 2018 | Appoquinimink | 06:29.2 | 20:09.2 | 49 |
55 | Bret Hillman | 2017 | William Penn | 06:30.1 | 20:12.1 | 50 |
56 | Joe Spall | 2016 | Archmere | 06:31.0 | 20:14.9 | 51 |
57 | Joe Guro | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 06:32.4 | 20:19.2 | |
58 | Noah Mills | 2018 | Caesar Rodney | 06:32.7 | 20:20.2 | 52 |
59 | Nicholas Thompson | 2017 | A.I. duPont | 06:33.2 | 20:21.8 | 53 |
60 | Colin McDermitt | 2015 | St. Mark's | 06:33.4 | 20:22.5 | 54 |
61 | Mike Williams | 2015 | Lake Forest | 06:34.1 | 20:24.5 | 55 |
62 | Mykele Sanders | 2015 | Dover | 06:34.4 | 20:25.4 | 56 |
63 | Evan Meinhold | 2015 | Caesar Rodney | 06:35.2 | 20:28.1 | |
64 | Juan Diaz | 2015 | St. Mark's | 06:35.5 | 20:28.8 | 57 |
65 | Paul Chandler | 2017 | Lake Forest | 06:35.8 | 20:30.0 | 58 |
66 | Walker McNeil | 2016 | Newark | 06:36.2 | 20:31.2 | 59 |
67 | Josiah Arce | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 06:37.0 | 20:33.5 | |
68 | Chor In Lam | 2016 | Mt. Pleasant | 06:37.3 | 20:34.4 | 60 |
69 | Michael Klim | 2018 | Dover | 06:37.4 | 20:34.8 | 61 |
70 | Jorge Hernandez | 2015 | Newark | 06:39.3 | 20:40.8 | 62 |
71 | Cameron Wattay | 2015 | Smyrna | 06:39.6 | 20:41.6 | 63 |
72 | Greg Frackzkowski | 2017 | Delaware Military Academy | 06:41.5 | 20:47.4 | 64 |
73 | Tyler Baccino | 2015 | Appoquinimink | 06:41.6 | 20:48.0 | |
74 | Jason Santiago-Lengle | 2015 | Smyrna | 06:41.9 | 20:48.8 | 65 |
75 | Matthew Oslin | 2015 | Archmere | 06:42.0 | 20:49.0 | 66 |
76 | Jared Wallace | 2017 | St. Mark's | 06:42.1 | 20:49.3 | 67 |
77 | Connor Carp | 2019 | Conrad Schools of Science | 06:42.4 | 20:50.2 | 68 |
78 | David Bondi | 2018 | Archmere | 06:42.8 | 20:51.7 | 69 |
79 | Chauncey Nichols | 2017 | William Penn | 06:44.9 | 20:58.3 | 70 |
80 | Luke McDonough | 2017 | Sanford School | 06:45.0 | 20:58.5 | 71 |
81 | Dylan Martin | 2016 | Newark | 06:45.9 | 21:01.2 | 72 |
82 | Elisha Griffin | 2017 | Lake Forest | 06:46.0 | 21:01.4 | 73 |
83 | Prem Krishnaprasad | 2017 | Newark Charter | 06:46.3 | 21:02.4 | 74 |
84 | Jeff Chan | 2016 | Concord | 06:47.1 | 21:04.9 | 75 |
85 | Trevor Schlack | 2015 | Sanford School | 06:47.4 | 21:05.9 | 76 |
86 | Lamare Wolford | 2016 | Glasgow | 06:48.0 | 21:07.9 | 77 |
87 | Steven Burns | 2017 | Mt. Pleasant | 06:48.1 | 21:08.2 | 78 |
88 | Alex Noel | 2018 | St. Elizabeth | 06:49.6 | 21:12.7 | 79 |
89 | Garrett Jester | 2016 | Sanford School | 06:50.1 | 21:14.2 | 80 |
90 | Robbie Farnan | 2017 | Concord | 06:51.4 | 21:18.4 | 81 |
91 | Riley Byrnes | 2016 | Brandywine | 06:51.9 | 21:19.7 | 82 |
92 | Stefano Pineda | 2015 | Charter | 06:52.2 | 21:21.0 | |
93 | Thomas Diamanty | 2015 | Archmere | 06:52.3 | 21:21.2 | 83 |
94 | Elijah Jabbar-Bey | 2015 | Wilmington Friends | 06:52.5 | 21:21.7 | 84 |
95 | Josh DeHaan | 2017 | Caesar Rodney | 06:53.2 | 21:23.8 | |
96 | Michael Ly | 2016 | Wilmington Friends | 06:53.4 | 21:24.7 | 85 |
97 | Anthony Esquivel | 2016 | St. Mark's | 06:53.6 | 21:25.3 | 86 |
98 | Andrew Gardner | 2018 | Newark Charter | 06:53.9 | 21:26.1 | 87 |
99 | Alex Kuczykowski | 2016 | Sanford School | 06:54.1 | 21:26.9 | 88 |
100 | Colin Turner | 2015 | Concord | 06:56.5 | 21:34.1 | 89 |
101 | Devin Hagaman | 2015 | Dover | 06:57.1 | 21:36.1 | 90 |
102 | Evan Sabini | 2018 | Archmere | 06:57.7 | 21:37.8 | |
103 | Kurt Clements | 2015 | Archmere | 06:58.1 | 21:39.2 | |
104 | Matt Kuplinski | 2016 | Sanford School | 06:58.5 | 21:40.2 | 91 |
105 | Joe Bacon | 2015 | St. Mark's | 06:59.2 | 21:42.6 | 92 |
106 | Justin Spence | 2019 | Conrad Schools of Science | 06:59.8 | 21:44.4 | 93 |
107 | Uriah Smith | 2017 | Glasgow | 07:00.6 | 21:46.9 | 94 |
108 | Shane Carney | 2017 | Delaware Military Academy | 07:01.6 | 21:50.1 | 95 |
109 | Christopher Paramdeo | 2017 | William Penn | 07:02.2 | 21:51.8 | 96 |
110 | Clancy Gates | 2017 | Conrad Schools of Science | 07:03.2 | 21:55.0 | 97 |
111 | Evan Joyce | 2018 | Middletown | 07:03.5 | 21:55.9 | 98 |
112 | Michael Robinette | 2018 | St. Mark's | 07:03.7 | 21:56.6 | 99 |
113 | David Brady | 2017 | Delaware Military Academy | 07:04.0 | 21:57.5 | 100 |
114 | Justin Smith | 2018 | Caesar Rodney | 07:04.1 | 21:57.7 | |
115 | Sebastian Kraut | 2016 | Concord | 07:04.3 | 21:58.4 | 101 |
116 | Justin Desrosiers | 2017 | Middletown | 07:07.1 | 22:07.2 | 102 |
117 | Bryce Ciecko | 2017 | Mt. Pleasant | 07:07.2 | 22:07.4 | 103 |
118 | Robert Burgoyne | 2017 | Dover | 07:08.7 | 22:12.2 | 104 |
119 | Jacob Gralewski | 2016 | A.I. duPont | 07:09.1 | 22:13.4 | 105 |
120 | Aidan Bradley | 2018 | Mt. Pleasant | 07:09.2 | 22:13.7 | 106 |
121 | Wyatt McCabe | 2016 | Concord | 07:09.3 | 22:14.0 | 107 |
122 | Logan Ritchie | 2016 | Mt. Pleasant | 07:09.7 | 22:15.2 | 108 |
123 | Joseph Piha | 2017 | Concord | 07:10.7 | 22:18.4 | 109 |
124 | Noah Aguilar | 2018 | Brandywine | 07:11.8 | 22:21.9 | 110 |
125 | Neftali Tolentino | 2016 | William Penn | 07:13.3 | 22:26.5 | 111 |
126 | Zachary Filliben | 2018 | St. Elizabeth | 07:13.8 | 22:28.1 | 112 |
127 | Ryan Wolynetz | 2018 | Wilmington Friends | 07:15.6 | 22:33.4 | 113 |
128 | Brian Falkenstein | 2015 | Archmere | 07:16.8 | 22:37.2 | |
129 | Connor Long | 2018 | Sanford School | 07:17.5 | 22:39.3 | |
130 | Nick Paxton | 2018 | Dover | 07:18.2 | 22:41.5 | 114 |
131 | Muhammet Aydin | 2016 | William Penn | 07:18.3 | 22:41.9 | 115 |
132 | Zackery Welch | 2015 | Lake Forest | 07:18.4 | 22:42.2 | 116 |
133 | Grant Grier | 2016 | Concord | 07:19.2 | 22:44.8 | 117 |
134 | Ben Para | 2015 | Wilmington Friends | 07:20.2 | 22:47.9 | 118 |
135 | Brendan Flanagan | 2018 | Brandywine | 07:21.0 | 22:50.2 | 119 |
136 | Dustin Elliott | 2018 | Lake Forest | 07:21.5 | 22:51.7 | 120 |
137 | Joe Knapp | 2015 | A.I. duPont | 07:21.5 | 22:52.0 | 121 |
138 | Ethan Dunlap | 2018 | Brandywine | 07:21.8 | 22:52.6 | 122 |
139 | Kyle Mott | 2016 | A.I. duPont | 07:22.2 | 22:54.0 | 123 |
140 | Ryan Mountain | 2016 | Sanford School | 07:22.5 | 22:54.9 | |
141 | Brendan Tomazine | 2016 | Wilmington Christian | 07:22.7 | 22:55.5 | 124 |
142 | JT Turner | 2018 | Smyrna | 07:23.0 | 22:56.6 | 125 |
143 | Christian Reilly | 2018 | Wilmington Christian | 07:24.6 | 23:01.6 | 126 |
144 | Thomas Bauer | 2017 | Wilmington Christian | 07:24.7 | 23:01.8 | 127 |
145 | Jack VanderLaan | 2015 | Sanford School | 07:24.9 | 23:02.5 | |
146 | Daniel Ruiz | 2016 | William Penn | 07:25.2 | 23:03.3 | 128 |
147 | Brady Esper | 2016 | Wilmington Christian | 07:27.7 | 23:11.0 | 129 |
148 | Thomas Moran | 2016 | Wilmington Christian | 07:28.0 | 23:12.2 | 130 |
149 | Jamie Parks | 2015 | Newark | 07:29.2 | 23:15.7 | 131 |
150 | Naieem Hughes | 2015 | Middletown | 07:30.4 | 23:19.6 | 132 |
151 | Sam Schubert | 2017 | Brandywine | 07:30.7 | 23:20.5 | 133 |
152 | Jimmy Sidlowski | 2018 | Delaware Military Academy | 07:32.4 | 23:25.7 | 134 |
153 | Thomas Hilder | 2017 | Wilmington Friends | 07:33.2 | 23:28.2 | 135 |
154 | Cameron Clouthier | 2018 | Mt. Pleasant | 07:33.5 | 23:29.0 | 136 |
155 | Noah Van Bremer | 2018 | Mt. Pleasant | 07:35.8 | 23:36.3 | 137 |
156 | Showvik Haque | 2016 | William Penn | 07:36.7 | 23:39.2 | |
157 | Chidera Egeonu | 2016 | Newark | 07:40.0 | 23:49.4 | 138 |
158 | Allan Fonseca | 2017 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 07:41.3 | 23:53.4 | 139 |
159 | Garret Tolliver | 2018 | Smyrna | 07:41.4 | 23:53.8 | 140 |
160 | Al Degnars | 2017 | Middletown | 07:42.2 | 23:56.3 | 141 |
161 | Keshav Madadi | 2016 | Conrad Schools of Science | 07:43.3 | 23:59.6 | 142 |
162 | Eddie Yates | 2017 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 07:43.8 | 24:01.2 | 143 |
163 | Tyair Terrell | 2015 | Brandywine | 07:44.1 | 24:02.0 | 144 |
164 | Antonio Rodriguez | 2016 | Smyrna | 07:46.2 | 24:08.5 | 145 |
165 | Connor Pitman | 2016 | Wilmington Christian | 07:50.3 | 24:21.5 | 146 |
166 | Billy Gregory | 2016 | Concord | 07:52.2 | 24:27.2 | |
167 | Kyle Gott | 2018 | Lake Forest | 07:52.4 | 24:27.9 | 147 |
168 | James Zarate | 2015 | Conrad Schools of Science | 07:54.2 | 24:33.3 | 148 |
169 | Austin Hardesty | 2018 | Dover | 07:54.2 | 24:33.6 | 149 |
170 | Tommy Conrad | 2018 | Middletown | 07:55.8 | 24:38.4 | 150 |
171 | Ean Phillips | 2015 | Mt. Pleasant | 07:58.0 | 24:45.1 | |
172 | Matthew Wilchinski. | 2018 | Dover | 07:58.2 | 24:45.9 | |
173 | Jackson Filicicchia | 2016 | Lake Forest | 08:00.0 | 24:51.4 | |
174 | Danny O'Neill | 2017 | Brandywine | 08:00.0 | 24:51.6 | 151 |
175 | Nathaniel Albrecht | 2015 | Wilmington Christian | 08:00.1 | 24:52.0 | 152 |
176 | Soohan Kim | 2018 | Dover | 08:02.2 | 24:58.3 | |
177 | Andrew Dingwall | 2018 | Wilmington Christian | 08:05.1 | 25:07.2 | |
178 | Brayan Estrada | 2016 | William Penn | 08:05.7 | 25:09.3 | |
179 | Denis Horner | 2016 | Concord | 08:06.0 | 25:10.3 | |
180 | Zach Kitto | 2017 | Delaware Military Academy | 08:06.3 | 25:11.2 | 153 |
181 | Timothy Moore | 2017 | Newark Charter | 08:06.5 | 25:11.8 | 154 |
182 | Kevin Santner | 2018 | Delaware Military Academy | 08:06.9 | 25:12.9 | |
183 | Angel Vargas | 2017 | Newark | 08:10.9 | 25:25.3 | 155 |
184 | Ryan Sipple | 2017 | Lake Forest | 08:11.6 | 25:27.5 | |
185 | William Hearne | 2015 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 08:12.6 | 25:30.5 | 156 |
186 | Derek Eastburn | 2017 | Middletown | 08:14.9 | 25:37.8 | |
187 | Braulio Florentine | 2016 | Glasgow | 08:15.6 | 25:39.9 | 157 |
188 | Ben Blatchford | 2016 | Wilmington Christian | 08:19.1 | 25:50.9 | |
189 | Dinesh Viswathish | 2018 | Conrad Schools of Science | 08:23.9 | 26:05.7 | 158 |
190 | Jared Burris | 2016 | Smyrna | 08:30.5 | 26:26.4 | 159 |
191 | Theo Dixon | 2016 | Concord | 08:31.7 | 26:30.1 | |
192 | Devlan Horner | 2016 | Concord | 08:31.8 | 26:30.3 | |
193 | Brandon Dukes | 2016 | Mt. Pleasant | 08:43.3 | 27:05.9 | |
194 | Jaqui Grant | 2017 | Glasgow | 09:24.5 | 29:14.0 | 160 |
195 | Dillan Couden | 2018 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 09:28.4 | 29:26.1 | 161 |
196 | Justin Atkins | 2018 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 09:30.5 | 29:32.8 | 162 |
197 | Jacob Sayler | 2018 | Wilmington Christian | 09:33.4 | 29:41.7 | |
198 | Riley Maldonado | 2018 | Dover | 10:38.3 | 33:03.4 | |
199 | Chris Tobin | 2018 | Brandywine | 11:15.9 | 35:00.2 |
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Padua | 1:35:41 | 19:08 | 53 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 25 | 26 | 39 |
2 | Delaware Military Academy | 1:41:07 | 20:13 | 130 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 33 | 41 | 59 | 61 |
3 | Tatnall | 1:41:20 | 20:16 | 140 | 5 | 27 | 30 | 35 | 43 | 48 | |
4 | Caesar Rodney | 1:41:38 | 20:19 | 144 | 3 | 9 | 32 | 49 | 51 | 52 | 79 |
5 | St. Andrews | 1:42:19 | 20:27 | 159 | 13 | 18 | 21 | 40 | 67 | 83 | 92 |
6 | Charter | 1:42:51 | 20:34 | 162 | 23 | 24 | 28 | 42 | 45 | 50 | 56 |
7 | St. Thomas More | 33:54 | 33:54 | 205 | 205 | ||||||
8 | Ursuline | 1:47:03 | 21:24 | 269 | 12 | 47 | 58 | 75 | 77 | 120 | 139 |
9 | Newark Charter | 1:48:07 | 21:37 | 308 | 15 | 46 | 70 | 84 | 93 | 131 | 147 |
10 | Middletown | 1:48:15 | 21:39 | 324 | 8 | 60 | 78 | 80 | 98 | 137 | 142 |
11 | Newark | 1:48:06 | 21:37 | 331 | 11 | 37 | 73 | 97 | 113 | 118 | 171 |
12 | Concord | 1:48:32 | 21:42 | 337 | 6 | 66 | 76 | 90 | 99 | 132 | 151 |
13 | Archmere | 1:48:26 | 21:41 | 339 | 2 | 55 | 74 | 103 | 105 | 115 | |
14 | Tower Hill | 1:49:19 | 21:51 | 357 | 10 | 57 | 81 | 86 | 123 | 160 | 195 |
15 | Wilmington Friends | 1:50:29 | 22:05 | 382 | 29 | 53 | 82 | 107 | 111 | 140 | 158 |
16 | Appoquinimink | 1:50:33 | 22:06 | 393 | 14 | 65 | 71 | 121 | 122 | 127 | 159 |
17 | Sussex Tech | 1:51:06 | 22:13 | 414 | 22 | 85 | 91 | 102 | 114 | 126 | 135 |
18 | Smyrna | 1:52:11 | 22:26 | 439 | 38 | 89 | 95 | 100 | 117 | 141 | |
19 | Red Lion | 1:35:37 | 23:54 | 483 | 31 | 129 | 148 | 175 | |||
20 | Christiana | 1:19:37 | 26:32 | 485 | 109 | 184 | 192 | ||||
21 | Caravel | 1:54:52 | 22:58 | 486 | 44 | 63 | 88 | 138 | 153 | 196 | |
22 | St. Elizabeth | 1:22:33 | 27:31 | 506 | 116 | 191 | 199 | ||||
23 | St. Mark's | 1:54:52 | 22:58 | 519 | 36 | 104 | 124 | 125 | 130 | 144 | 154 |
24 | Wilmington Christian | 1:40:07 | 25:01 | 540 | 62 | 119 | 174 | 185 | |||
25 | Lake Forest | 1:57:06 | 23:25 | 565 | 72 | 94 | 96 | 146 | 157 | 162 | 181 |
26 | Conrad Schools of Science | 1:58:42 | 23:44 | 590 | 64 | 106 | 108 | 136 | 176 | 183 | 189 |
27 | Glasgow | 1:40:27 | 33:29 | 607 | 194 | 206 | 207 | ||||
28 | Dover | 2:00:37 | 24:07 | 637 | 68 | 69 | 164 | 167 | 169 | 170 | 177 |
29 | Mt. Pleasant | 2:00:32 | 24:06 | 670 | 101 | 112 | 133 | 161 | 163 | 168 | 180 |
30 | A.I. duPont | 2:02:50 | 24:34 | 671 | 54 | 143 | 145 | 150 | 179 | 182 | 197 |
31 | Brandywine | 2:02:33 | 24:30 | 693 | 34 | 156 | 165 | 166 | 172 | 173 | 187 |
32 | Sanford School | 2:04:13 | 24:50 | 721 | 87 | 149 | 152 | 155 | 178 | 203 | 204 |
33 | William Penn | 2:08:01 | 25:36 | 750 | 110 | 128 | 134 | 188 | 190 | ||
34 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 2:29:07 | 29:49 | 978 | 186 | 193 | 198 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 208 |
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydia Olivere | 2018 | Padua | 05:49.7 | 18:06.5 | 1 |
2 | Colleen Carney | 2015 | Archmere | 05:59.8 | 18:38.1 | 2 |
3 | Rebekah Mills | 2015 | Caesar Rodney | 06:03.8 | 18:50.3 | 3 |
4 | Emily Paolucci | 2015 | Padua | 06:04.4 | 18:52.2 | 4 |
5 | Kieran Hanrahan | 2015 | Tatnall | 06:05.6 | 18:55.9 | 5 |
6 | Katie Macturk | 2016 | Concord | 06:06.2 | 18:57.7 | 6 |
7 | Erin Spadaccini | 2015 | Padua | 06:06.6 | 18:59.1 | 7 |
8 | Ashton Dunkley | 2015 | Middletown | 06:07.0 | 19:00.2 | 8 |
9 | Christine Marks | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 06:09.3 | 19:07.4 | 9 |
10 | Raley Abramczyk | 2015 | Tower Hill | 06:09.7 | 19:08.8 | 10 |
11 | Rachel Beston | 2016 | Newark | 06:10.1 | 19:10.1 | 11 |
12 | Courtney Wallace | 2015 | Ursuline | 06:11.5 | 19:14.3 | 12 |
13 | Louisa Belk | 2016 | St. Andrews | 06:15.5 | 19:26.7 | 13 |
14 | Piper Freed | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 06:15.8 | 19:27.6 | 14 |
15 | Emma Menzer | 2019 | Newark Charter | 06:17.4 | 19:32.7 | 15 |
16 | Regan Robertson | 2015 | Padua | 06:18.8 | 19:37.0 | 16 |
17 | Megan Glanz | 2015 | Delaware Military Academy | 06:21.1 | 19:44.2 | 17 |
18 | Caitlin Porrazzo | 2015 | St. Andrews | 06:21.8 | 19:46.2 | 18 |
19 | Nicole Harris | 2018 | Delaware Military Academy | 06:22.2 | 19:47.5 | 19 |
20 | Kylie Jones | 2016 | Delaware Military Academy | 06:24.7 | 19:55.5 | 20 |
21 | Emma Porrazzo | 2015 | St. Andrews | 06:26.5 | 20:00.9 | 21 |
22 | Roxanne Ramirez | 2016 | Sussex Tech | 06:26.7 | 20:01.5 | 22 |
23 | Caroline Subramoney | 2016 | Charter | 06:26.9 | 20:02.2 | 23 |
24 | Casey Moore | 2015 | Charter | 06:28.2 | 20:06.3 | 24 |
25 | Jill Ciritella | 2015 | Padua | 06:28.5 | 20:07.1 | 25 |
26 | Hannah Apostolico | 2017 | Padua | 06:28.7 | 20:07.8 | 26 |
27 | Quinn Teklits | 2017 | Tatnall | 06:29.0 | 20:08.6 | 27 |
28 | Sofia Alfieri | 2018 | Charter | 06:31.8 | 20:17.4 | 28 |
29 | Martha O'Brien | 2015 | Wilmington Friends | 06:32.3 | 20:19.1 | 29 |
30 | Olivia Hardin | 2019 | Tatnall | 06:32.6 | 20:19.8 | 30 |
31 | Morgan Holt | 2016 | Red Lion | 06:34.8 | 20:26.7 | 31 |
32 | Jeanette Bendolph | 2015 | Caesar Rodney | 06:36.2 | 20:31.2 | 32 |
33 | Alena Foley | 2016 | Delaware Military Academy | 06:37.3 | 20:34.6 | 33 |
34 | Alexa Crowell | 2017 | Brandywine | 06:40.2 | 20:43.5 | 34 |
35 | Kayla Boswell | 2016 | Tatnall | 06:40.3 | 20:43.8 | 35 |
36 | Analise Kaminski | 2016 | St. Mark's | 06:41.2 | 20:46.6 | 36 |
37 | Xia Howard | 2016 | Newark | 06:41.5 | 20:47.6 | 37 |
38 | Naomi Bowser | 2018 | Smyrna | 06:43.5 | 20:53.8 | 38 |
39 | Amber Owens | 2018 | Padua | 06:44.8 | 20:57.7 | 39 |
40 | Camille Seely | 2017 | St. Andrews | 06:47.4 | 21:05.9 | 40 |
41 | Caitlin Harris | 2018 | Delaware Military Academy | 06:47.5 | 21:06.2 | 41 |
42 | Emily Martin | 2017 | Charter | 06:48.9 | 21:10.6 | 42 |
43 | Kendra Riley | 2015 | Tatnall | 06:49.6 | 21:12.8 | 43 |
44 | Skylar Stowell | 2016 | Caravel | 06:49.7 | 21:13.1 | 44 |
45 | Sydney Kriner | 2018 | Charter | 06:50.6 | 21:15.7 | 45 |
46 | Megan Doyle | 2018 | Newark Charter | 06:52.1 | 21:20.5 | 46 |
47 | Caroline Bullock | 2016 | Ursuline | 06:53.1 | 21:23.5 | 47 |
48 | Julianna Barry | 2019 | Tatnall | 06:53.8 | 21:25.7 | 48 |
49 | Kirsten Grismer | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 06:56.6 | 21:34.5 | 49 |
50 | Silvana Alfieri | 2016 | Charter | 06:56.9 | 21:35.4 | 50 |
51 | Lauren Grismer | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 06:57.0 | 21:35.7 | 51 |
52 | Nicolette Beers | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 06:57.2 | 21:36.3 | 52 |
53 | Fiona Saunders | 2018 | Wilmington Friends | 06:58.1 | 21:39.3 | 53 |
54 | Bema Amponsah | 2015 | A.I. duPont | 06:59.3 | 21:42.9 | 54 |
55 | Laura Cline | 2015 | Archmere | 06:59.5 | 21:43.4 | 55 |
56 | Helen Xu | 2016 | Charter | 06:59.8 | 21:44.3 | 56 |
57 | Anna Reynolds | 2019 | Tower Hill | 07:00.3 | 21:45.9 | 57 |
58 | Ellie Brutsche | 2018 | Ursuline | 07:00.6 | 21:47.0 | 58 |
59 | Lauren Freebery | 2018 | Delaware Military Academy | 07:00.7 | 21:47.2 | 59 |
60 | Sara Deliberty | 2015 | Middletown | 07:01.0 | 21:48.0 | 60 |
61 | Julia Sliney | 2017 | Delaware Military Academy | 07:01.4 | 21:49.3 | 61 |
62 | Aliyah Navarro | 2017 | Wilmington Christian | 07:03.3 | 21:55.4 | 62 |
63 | Kayla Morrell | 2015 | Caravel | 07:03.7 | 21:56.5 | 63 |
64 | Heather McClure | 2018 | Conrad Schools of Science | 07:03.9 | 21:57.2 | 64 |
65 | Samantha Pittman | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 07:04.2 | 21:58.1 | 65 |
66 | Amelie Harpey | 2017 | Concord | 07:04.5 | 21:59.0 | 66 |
67 | Brookie McIlvaine | 2016 | St. Andrews | 07:04.7 | 21:59.7 | 67 |
68 | Hayleigh Jimenez | 2017 | Dover | 07:07.3 | 22:07.7 | 68 |
69 | Kaitlyn Reed | 2016 | Dover | 07:08.1 | 22:10.1 | 69 |
70 | MacKenzie Smith | 2019 | Newark Charter | 07:08.6 | 22:11.8 | 70 |
71 | April Wilson | 2015 | Appoquinimink | 07:09.6 | 22:14.7 | 71 |
72 | Hannah Fox | 2017 | Lake Forest | 07:09.6 | 22:15.0 | 72 |
73 | Sam Rowley | 2015 | Newark | 07:10.0 | 22:16.2 | 73 |
74 | Katie Griffith | 2018 | Archmere | 07:10.3 | 22:17.0 | 74 |
75 | Leslie Collins | 2015 | Ursuline | 07:11.0 | 22:19.3 | 75 |
76 | Haleigh Killen | 2017 | Concord | 07:11.1 | 22:19.5 | 76 |
77 | Brynn Close | 2018 | Ursuline | 07:11.3 | 22:20.1 | 77 |
78 | Alyssia Calhoun | 2015 | Middletown | 07:11.6 | 22:21.0 | 78 |
79 | Jessica Goldschlager | 2018 | Caesar Rodney | 07:11.8 | 22:21.6 | 79 |
80 | Kathleen Carey | 2015 | Middletown | 07:12.1 | 22:22.5 | 80 |
81 | Absara Irgau | 2018 | Tower Hill | 07:12.9 | 22:25.2 | 81 |
82 | Eleanor Napoli | 2016 | Wilmington Friends | 07:13.6 | 22:27.2 | 82 |
83 | Cindy Lay | 2018 | St. Andrews | 07:13.6 | 22:27.4 | 83 |
84 | Madeleine Geiger | 2017 | Newark Charter | 07:13.7 | 22:27.8 | 84 |
85 | Natasha Taylor | 2015 | Sussex Tech | 07:14.1 | 22:28.8 | 85 |
86 | Caroline Elson | 2018 | Tower Hill | 07:14.2 | 22:29.1 | 86 |
87 | Zoe LaMonte | 2018 | Sanford School | 07:14.4 | 22:29.8 | 87 |
88 | Mackenzie Sharp | 2016 | Caravel | 07:14.7 | 22:30.6 | 88 |
89 | Jameela Buchanan | 2016 | Smyrna | 07:15.3 | 22:32.6 | 89 |
90 | Ariona Thornton | 2015 | Concord | 07:15.4 | 22:32.8 | 90 |
91 | Chloe Fisher | 2017 | Sussex Tech | 07:15.5 | 22:33.1 | 91 |
92 | Juliette Neil | 2016 | St. Andrews | 07:15.9 | 22:34.3 | 92 |
93 | Heather Callahan | 2017 | Newark Charter | 07:16.0 | 22:34.6 | 93 |
94 | Desiree Amaya | 2017 | Lake Forest | 07:16.4 | 22:36.0 | 94 |
95 | Mallory Matusevich | 2016 | Smyrna | 07:16.7 | 22:37.0 | 95 |
96 | Lauren Fleming | 2015 | Lake Forest | 07:17.1 | 22:38.3 | 96 |
97 | Allison Delaney | 2015 | Newark | 07:18.5 | 22:42.4 | 97 |
98 | Anna Eastburn | 2016 | Middletown | 07:18.9 | 22:43.8 | 98 |
99 | Brittany Stinson | 2016 | Concord | 07:19.0 | 22:44.2 | 99 |
100 | Kiara Dollard | 2016 | Smyrna | 07:19.9 | 22:46.9 | 100 |
101 | Phoebe Fowler | 2016 | Mt. Pleasant | 07:20.5 | 22:48.8 | 101 |
102 | Alexis Singh | 2018 | Sussex Tech | 07:21.2 | 22:50.8 | 102 |
103 | Alana Bradley | 2015 | Archmere | 07:21.6 | 22:52.3 | 103 |
104 | Allison Spurrier | 2015 | St. Mark's | 07:21.7 | 22:52.5 | 104 |
105 | Maggie Malloy | 2017 | Archmere | 07:22.7 | 22:55.6 | 105 |
106 | Brianna Kreiss | 2015 | Conrad Schools of Science | 07:23.0 | 22:56.6 | 106 |
107 | Margaret Sullivan | 2017 | Wilmington Friends | 07:23.1 | 22:56.8 | 107 |
108 | Madison Northshield | 2016 | Conrad Schools of Science | 07:24.3 | 23:00.6 | 108 |
109 | Leah Ferguson | 2016 | Christiana | 07:24.6 | 23:01.4 | 109 |
110 | Sara Aguilar | 2016 | William Penn | 07:25.5 | 23:04.4 | 110 |
111 | Amanda Ramos | 2015 | Wilmington Friends | 07:26.3 | 23:06.9 | 111 |
112 | Kaitlin Phillips | 2016 | Mt. Pleasant | 07:27.1 | 23:09.1 | 112 |
113 | Helena Elder | 2015 | Newark | 07:27.5 | 23:10.5 | 113 |
114 | Marissa Boyle | 2016 | Sussex Tech | 07:28.3 | 23:12.9 | 114 |
115 | Makala Wang | 2017 | Archmere | 07:29.5 | 23:16.7 | 115 |
116 | Hunter Wesley | 2017 | St. Elizabeth | 07:30.3 | 23:19.3 | 116 |
117 | Alanis Hernandez | 2015 | Smyrna | 07:31.0 | 23:21.5 | 117 |
118 | Virginia Milham | 2016 | Newark | 07:31.4 | 23:22.8 | 118 |
119 | Olivia Ingman | 2016 | Wilmington Christian | 07:31.6 | 23:23.1 | 119 |
120 | Lauren DePiero | 2016 | Ursuline | 07:32.1 | 23:24.8 | 120 |
121 | Mara Crispin | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 07:32.4 | 23:25.8 | 121 |
122 | Amanda Fenton | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 07:32.9 | 23:27.3 | 122 |
123 | Catherine Habgood | 2016 | Tower Hill | 07:34.1 | 23:31.1 | 123 |
124 | Brenna Marzano | 2016 | St. Mark's | 07:34.8 | 23:33.2 | 124 |
125 | Allison Walls | 2017 | St. Mark's | 07:36.3 | 23:37.9 | 125 |
126 | Regan Banning | 2016 | Sussex Tech | 07:37.9 | 23:42.8 | 126 |
127 | Celeste Lemus | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 07:38.9 | 23:45.9 | 127 |
128 | Jessica Paoletti | 2016 | William Penn | 07:40.4 | 23:50.7 | 128 |
129 | Sydney Revell | 2015 | Red Lion | 07:42.2 | 23:56.1 | 129 |
130 | Andie Moran | 2018 | St. Mark's | 07:44.1 | 24:02.2 | 130 |
131 | Reid Reckner | 2018 | Newark Charter | 07:44.5 | 24:03.2 | 131 |
132 | Cassidy Welch | 2015 | Concord | 07:45.0 | 24:04.8 | 132 |
133 | Karina Slovitsky | 2015 | Mt. Pleasant | 07:45.3 | 24:05.9 | 133 |
134 | Tiffany Turvey | 2018 | William Penn | 07:46.2 | 24:08.6 | 134 |
135 | Lane Landis | 2016 | Sussex Tech | 07:46.5 | 24:09.7 | 135 |
136 | Sara Larkin | 2019 | Conrad Schools of Science | 07:47.3 | 24:12.0 | 136 |
137 | Sarah Eastburn | 2016 | Middletown | 07:48.3 | 24:15.1 | 137 |
138 | Jenna Thatcher | 2015 | Caravel | 07:49.6 | 24:19.2 | 138 |
139 | Jena Awad | 2016 | Ursuline | 07:50.0 | 24:20.4 | 139 |
140 | Grace Gannon | 2015 | Wilmington Friends | 07:51.5 | 24:25.2 | 140 |
141 | Laurel Hossler | 2018 | Smyrna | 07:52.7 | 24:28.9 | 141 |
142 | Esme Li | 2015 | Middletown | 07:53.9 | 24:32.5 | 142 |
143 | Samantha Trimble | 2017 | A.I. duPont | 07:54.2 | 24:33.4 | 143 |
144 | Brittany Walls | 2015 | St. Mark's | 07:54.6 | 24:34.6 | 144 |
145 | Sarah Townsend | 2017 | A.I. duPont | 07:55.0 | 24:35.9 | 145 |
146 | Courtney Ivins | 2015 | Lake Forest | 07:55.4 | 24:37.1 | 146 |
147 | Catherine Gullo | 2018 | Newark Charter | 07:55.9 | 24:38.8 | 147 |
148 | Abigail Scott | 2015 | Red Lion | 07:56.6 | 24:41.0 | 148 |
149 | Kalena Hughes | 2016 | Sanford School | 07:58.7 | 24:47.4 | 149 |
150 | Abigail King | 2016 | A.I. duPont | 07:59.4 | 24:49.8 | 150 |
151 | Kristen Chou | 2017 | Concord | 07:59.7 | 24:50.4 | 151 |
152 | Elizabeth Vander Laan | 2018 | Sanford School | 07:59.9 | 24:51.1 | 152 |
153 | Brianna Zamerowski | 2016 | Caravel | 08:00.5 | 24:53.1 | 153 |
154 | Lauren Augustynowicz | 2018 | St. Mark's | 08:00.6 | 24:53.4 | 154 |
155 | Caroline Cook | 2017 | Sanford School | 08:01.9 | 24:57.3 | 155 |
156 | Mikayla Purnell | 2018 | Brandywine | 08:02.8 | 25:00.3 | 156 |
157 | Samantha Kontz | 2017 | Lake Forest | 08:02.9 | 25:00.6 | 157 |
158 | Sarah Gooderham | 2017 | Wilmington Friends | 08:03.3 | 25:01.7 | 158 |
159 | Jenna Morris | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 08:03.5 | 25:02.5 | 159 |
160 | Carolyn Ward | 2015 | Tower Hill | 08:04.7 | 25:06.1 | 160 |
161 | Veronica Barat | 2018 | Mt. Pleasant | 08:06.9 | 25:13.1 | 161 |
162 | Katelyn Coleman | 2017 | Lake Forest | 08:07.4 | 25:14.6 | 162 |
163 | Camryn McWilliams | 2018 | Mt. Pleasant | 08:08.0 | 25:16.3 | 163 |
164 | Katina Thongvong | 2018 | Dover | 08:08.7 | 25:18.5 | 164 |
165 | Lexi Allred | 2018 | Brandywine | 08:08.9 | 25:19.1 | 165 |
166 | Maddie Wragg | 2015 | Brandywine | 08:10.1 | 25:22.9 | 166 |
167 | Alexandra Herbison | 2015 | Dover | 08:10.5 | 25:24.0 | 167 |
168 | Rowan Chalfant | 2015 | Mt. Pleasant | 08:12.0 | 25:28.7 | 168 |
169 | Janae Khan | 2016 | Dover | 08:14.9 | 25:37.8 | 169 |
170 | Genevieve Banning | 2017 | Dover | 08:15.4 | 25:39.5 | 170 |
171 | Halimah Roberson | 2017 | Newark | 08:16.3 | 25:42.2 | 171 |
172 | Liz Allred | 2018 | Brandywine | 08:24.5 | 26:07.5 | 172 |
173 | Amanda Roy | 2015 | Brandywine | 08:28.6 | 26:20.3 | 173 |
174 | Greta Baker | 2018 | Wilmington Christian | 08:32.7 | 26:33.0 | 174 |
175 | Anna Teather | 2018 | Red Lion | 08:33.0 | 26:34.1 | 175 |
176 | Molly Wisniewski | 2015 | Conrad Schools of Science | 08:33.6 | 26:35.9 | 176 |
177 | Rebecca Landry | 2016 | Dover | 08:42.3 | 27:03.0 | 177 |
178 | Emily Friedman | 2015 | Sanford School | 08:43.8 | 27:07.6 | 178 |
179 | Samantha Beck | 2016 | A.I. duPont | 08:44.3 | 27:09.0 | 179 |
180 | Tovelah Lauer | 2017 | Mt. Pleasant | 08:48.2 | 27:21.3 | 180 |
181 | Casey Collier | 2015 | Lake Forest | 08:50.4 | 27:28.2 | 181 |
182 | Grace McCallister | 2015 | A.I. duPont | 08:51.7 | 27:32.1 | 182 |
183 | Raelyn Blevins | 2017 | Conrad Schools of Science | 08:55.7 | 27:44.5 | 183 |
184 | Angelica Mayne | 2015 | Christiana | 08:59.2 | 27:55.5 | 184 |
185 | Julia Robinson | 2017 | Wilmington Christian | 09:05.9 | 28:16.3 | 185 |
186 | Samantha Norris | 2018 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 09:06.0 | 28:16.6 | 186 |
187 | Maia Hill | 2017 | Brandywine | 09:07.8 | 28:22.3 | 187 |
188 | Marie Gourdet | 2017 | William Penn | 09:08.5 | 28:24.4 | 188 |
189 | Sarah Greenzweig | 2015 | Conrad Schools of Science | 09:10.1 | 28:29.2 | 189 |
190 | Syniah Percell | 2016 | William Penn | 09:11.4 | 28:33.4 | 190 |
191 | Doreen Liu | 2016 | St. Elizabeth | 09:13.5 | 28:40.0 | 191 |
192 | Yarismeliz Colon-Negron | 2015 | Christiana | 09:13.6 | 28:40.3 | 192 |
193 | Kacy Pringle | 2015 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 09:18.3 | 28:54.9 | 193 |
194 | Araceli Tabaoda | 2016 | Glasgow | 09:23.4 | 29:10.5 | 194 |
195 | Jaanvi Mehta | 2018 | Tower Hill | 09:28.4 | 29:26.3 | 195 |
196 | Brianna Wilson | 2018 | Caravel | 09:33.0 | 29:40.6 | 196 |
197 | Emma Brown | 2016 | A.I. duPont | 09:36.1 | 29:50.1 | 197 |
198 | Anyya Jones | 2016 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 09:45.6 | 30:19.7 | 198 |
199 | Irene Hu | 2018 | St. Elizabeth | 09:50.4 | 30:34.6 | 199 |
200 | Kailey Klein | 2018 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 09:54.3 | 30:46.8 | 200 |
201 | Elexis Carr | 2018 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 09:55.1 | 30:49.3 | 201 |
202 | Ophela Christophe | 2017 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 10:05.7 | 31:22.3 | 202 |
203 | Noshin Islam | 2018 | Sanford School | 10:07.6 | 31:27.9 | 203 |
204 | Amy Modi | 2018 | Sanford School | 10:08.0 | 31:29.4 | 204 |
205 | Lauren Mclane | 2016 | St. Thomas More | 10:54.7 | 33:54.5 | 205 |
206 | Karla Perez | 2015 | Glasgow | 11:19.2 | 35:10.4 | 206 |
207 | Charlene Fowajuh | 2016 | Glasgow | 11:37.1 | 36:06.2 | 207 |
208 | Christine Saltenberger | 2016 | Hodgson Vo-Tech | 11:47.9 | 36:39.8 | 208 |
Boys 5k Run CC Boy's JV B Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salesianum | 1:35:34 | 19:06 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
2 | Charter | 1:37:46 | 19:33 | 47 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 22 |
3 | Caesar Rodney | 1:04:08 | 21:22 | 87 | 28 | 29 | 30 | ||||
4 | Archmere | 1:41:53 | 20:22 | 95 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 26 | 31 | 33 | 34 |
5 | Appoquinimink | 1:41:10 | 20:14 | 100 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 27 |
6 | Mt. Pleasant | 56:08 | 28:04 | 106 | 52 | 54 | |||||
7 | William Penn | 1:07:54 | 33:57 | 114 | 55 | 59 | |||||
8 | A.I. duPont | 1:53:03 | 22:36 | 160 | 18 | 23 | 32 | 37 | 50 | 56 | 58 |
9 | Middletown | 1:40:23 | 25:05 | 184 | 43 | 46 | 47 | 48 | |||
10 | Sanford School | 1:58:59 | 23:47 | 193 | 35 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 45 | 53 |
11 | St. Mark's | 2:05:21 | 25:04 | 222 | 36 | 42 | 44 | 49 | 51 | 57 |
Boys 5k Run CC Boy's JV B Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Wiest | 2016 | Salesianum | 06:05.1 | 18:54.6 | 1 |
2 | Kyle McCarthy | 2017 | Salesianum | 06:06.8 | 18:59.6 | 2 |
3 | Brian Schwarckopf | 2016 | Salesianum | 06:08.2 | 19:04.2 | 3 |
4 | Justin Stafford | 2018 | Salesianum | 06:08.6 | 19:05.3 | 4 |
5 | Hunter Wieman | 2016 | Charter | 06:12.4 | 19:17.1 | 5 |
6 | Sam Brady | 2016 | Charter | 06:13.5 | 19:20.6 | 6 |
7 | Kevin Jasani | 2018 | Archmere | 06:15.8 | 19:27.8 | 7 |
8 | Danny Deckers | 2018 | Salesianum | 06:16.8 | 19:30.7 | 8 |
9 | Noah Bale | 2016 | Salesianum | 06:17.1 | 19:31.8 | 9 |
10 | Nick Piro | 2017 | Salesianum | 06:17.6 | 19:33.1 | 10 |
11 | Darian Byrne | 2017 | Salesianum | 06:18.3 | 19:35.5 | |
12 | JT Gannon | 2018 | Charter | 06:19.1 | 19:38.1 | 11 |
13 | John Filosa | 2015 | Salesianum | 06:19.6 | 19:39.5 | |
14 | Jack Villec | 2017 | Salesianum | 06:20.6 | 19:42.5 | |
15 | Brian O'Tool | 2016 | Salesianum | 06:20.9 | 19:43.4 | |
16 | Eric Hendrixson | 2018 | Charter | 06:21.1 | 19:44.1 | 12 |
17 | Nathan King | 2016 | Salesianum | 06:21.4 | 19:45.0 | |
18 | Cooper Knox | 2018 | Charter | 06:21.9 | 19:46.5 | 13 |
19 | Connor Moore | 2015 | Salesianum | 06:22.1 | 19:47.2 | |
20 | Justin McCartney | 2015 | Salesianum | 06:22.4 | 19:48.1 | |
21 | Charlie Sanders | 2018 | Archmere | 06:22.9 | 19:49.6 | 14 |
22 | Michael Schlosberg | 2015 | Charter | 06:23.0 | 19:50.2 | 15 |
23 | Cullen Piper | 2016 | Appoquinimink | 06:23.2 | 19:50.8 | 16 |
24 | Ben Phillips | 2018 | Salesianum | 06:23.4 | 19:51.4 | |
25 | Ryan Padien | 2018 | Archmere | 06:24.6 | 19:55.1 | 17 |
26 | Sam Cory | 2015 | A.I. duPont | 06:25.5 | 19:57.9 | 18 |
27 | Patrick Sweeney | 2015 | Salesianum | 06:26.4 | 20:00.7 | |
28 | Kogan Kline | 2015 | Salesianum | 06:27.9 | 20:05.2 | |
29 | Andrew Powel | 2015 | Appoquinimink | 06:28.0 | 20:05.5 | 19 |
30 | Kevin Duan | 2015 | Appoquinimink | 06:29.5 | 20:10.3 | 20 |
31 | Ryan McCormick | 2016 | Salesianum | 06:30.6 | 20:13.7 | |
32 | Francis Gillespie | 2015 | Appoquinimink | 06:34.4 | 20:25.6 | 21 |
33 | Patrick O'Neill | 2018 | Charter | 06:35.8 | 20:29.8 | 22 |
34 | Cameron Palmer | 2015 | Charter | 06:36.3 | 20:31.5 | |
35 | Sean Ryan | 2015 | A.I. duPont | 06:37.4 | 20:34.8 | 23 |
36 | Jason Bruce | 2016 | Salesianum | 06:38.0 | 20:36.8 | |
37 | Derek Beam | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 06:38.7 | 20:38.8 | 24 |
38 | Patrick Glasstetter | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 06:39.0 | 20:39.7 | 25 |
39 | Nicholas Grant | 2018 | Salesianum | 06:39.3 | 20:40.7 | |
40 | Anthony Ciampoli | 2018 | Archmere | 06:39.6 | 20:41.6 | 26 |
41 | Alex Franzoni | 2017 | Salesianum | 06:39.8 | 20:42.2 | |
42 | Andy Chen | 2017 | Charter | 06:40.0 | 20:43.0 | |
43 | Mason Faust | 2018 | Appoquinimink | 06:41.2 | 20:46.7 | 27 |
44 | Matthew Paris | 2017 | Caesar Rodney | 06:42.6 | 20:51.0 | 28 |
45 | Christian Trowbridge | 2018 | Salesianum | 06:42.9 | 20:51.8 | |
46 | Jymere Stillis-Stanford | 2016 | Charter | 06:43.3 | 20:53.2 | |
47 | Stanley Tse | 2015 | Charter | 06:48.4 | 21:08.9 | |
48 | Hunter Rivera | 2015 | Charter | 06:48.5 | 21:09.4 | |
49 | Matt Alba | 2015 | Charter | 06:49.1 | 21:11.3 | |
50 | Aidan O'Connor | 2018 | Caesar Rodney | 06:51.9 | 21:19.9 | 29 |
51 | Nick Dooley | 2015 | Charter | 06:52.5 | 21:21.6 | |
52 | Robern Snyder | 2017 | Salesianum | 06:53.0 | 21:23.4 | |
53 | Nicholas Brylinsky | 2018 | Salesianum | 06:54.3 | 21:27.4 | |
54 | Josh Fickes | 2018 | Charter | 06:55.4 | 21:30.9 | |
55 | Gary Wanner | 2015 | Salesianum | 06:56.1 | 21:33.0 | |
56 | Owen Fink | 2018 | Salesianum | 06:56.7 | 21:34.9 | |
57 | Kevin Reinsel | 2018 | Salesianum | 06:57.1 | 21:36.2 | |
58 | Zackary Tiedman | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 06:58.1 | 21:39.3 | |
59 | Lucas Short | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 06:58.3 | 21:39.9 | |
60 | Evan Rosario | 2018 | Appoquinimink | 06:58.7 | 21:40.9 | |
61 | Al D'Aamico | 2015 | Salesianum | 06:59.1 | 21:42.1 | |
62 | Ricky Evens | 2015 | Salesianum | 06:59.9 | 21:44.6 | |
63 | Brendan Querey | 2017 | Salesianum | 07:00.5 | 21:46.5 | |
64 | Justin Williams | 2017 | Salesianum | 07:01.1 | 21:48.4 | |
65 | Tanner McFillin | 2017 | Salesianum | 07:01.4 | 21:49.3 | |
66 | Corey O'Donnell | 2018 | Charter | 07:02.0 | 21:51.2 | |
67 | Nickolaus Maliszewski | 2017 | Salesianum | 07:02.2 | 21:51.9 | |
68 | Jake Wyngaard | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 07:03.0 | 21:54.4 | |
69 | John Dickerson | 2018 | Appoquinimink | 07:03.2 | 21:54.9 | |
70 | Brendan Jeynes | 2017 | Salesianum | 07:03.6 | 21:56.3 | |
71 | Zan Usmani | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 07:03.8 | 21:57.0 | |
72 | Matt Lee | 2016 | Caesar Rodney | 07:04.0 | 21:57.5 | 30 |
73 | Ryan Lairdieson | 2017 | Archmere | 07:04.5 | 21:59.1 | 31 |
74 | DeAngelo Rosa | 2018 | A.I. duPont | 07:05.0 | 22:00.5 | 32 |
75 | Connor Torrens | 2018 | Archmere | 07:06.0 | 22:03.7 | 33 |
76 | Max Beck | 2018 | Archmere | 07:06.3 | 22:04.5 | 34 |
77 | Jared Siskin | 2015 | Charter | 07:06.4 | 22:05.0 | |
78 | Daniel O'Leary | 2015 | Charter | 07:07.6 | 22:08.5 | |
79 | Evan Callaghan | 2018 | Salesianum | 07:07.9 | 22:09.7 | |
80 | Joe Hackman | 2018 | Charter | 07:11.4 | 22:20.6 | |
81 | Sergio Romero | 2017 | Charter | 07:12.9 | 22:25.2 | |
82 | Nikhil Mehta | 2018 | Appoquinimink | 07:14.5 | 22:30.0 | |
83 | Phil Vavala | 2015 | Salesianum | 07:15.5 | 22:33.1 | |
84 | Chris Perrin | 2018 | Salesianum | 07:16.5 | 22:36.5 | |
85 | Nicholas D'Amico | 2018 | Salesianum | 07:16.8 | 22:37.2 | |
86 | Timothy Griffith | 2017 | Sanford School | 07:18.3 | 22:42.0 | 35 |
87 | Ryan Sentman | 2018 | Salesianum | 07:21.8 | 22:52.7 | |
88 | Francis Paesano | 2018 | Charter | 07:21.9 | 22:53.0 | |
89 | Nick Castoria | 2015 | Salesianum | 07:23.1 | 22:56.9 | |
90 | Connor Starr | 2018 | Charter | 07:23.3 | 22:57.5 | |
91 | Liam Lehane | 2018 | Salesianum | 07:24.0 | 22:59.6 | |
92 | Andrew Liss | 2018 | Salesianum | 07:24.3 | 23:00.5 | |
93 | James Shea | 2018 | Salesianum | 07:25.1 | 23:03.2 | |
94 | Trevor Niemkiewicz | 2018 | Salesianum | 07:28.2 | 23:12.7 | |
95 | Alex Tam | 2016 | Charter | 07:29.6 | 23:17.1 | |
96 | Andrew Scott | 2017 | Archmere | 07:30.3 | 23:19.2 | |
97 | Matt Sullivan | 2017 | Archmere | 07:30.4 | 23:19.6 | |
98 | Daniel Concha-Pedrazia | 2017 | Salesianum | 07:30.5 | 23:20.0 | |
99 | Kyle O'Donnell | 2016 | Charter | 07:32.3 | 23:25.3 | |
100 | Michael Matt | 2015 | St. Mark's | 07:32.9 | 23:27.3 | 36 |
101 | James Lockwood | 2017 | Salesianum | 07:33.3 | 23:28.6 | |
102 | Parker Lubin | 2018 | Salesianum | 07:33.8 | 23:30.2 | |
103 | Adam Tulibacki | 2017 | Salesianum | 07:35.7 | 23:36.1 | |
104 | Amjed Hallak | 2015 | A.I. duPont | 07:37.0 | 23:40.0 | 37 |
105 | Kyle McKeown | 2018 | Salesianum | 07:38.1 | 23:43.6 | |
106 | Casey Neylon | 2018 | Salesianum | 07:38.2 | 23:43.9 | |
107 | Caleb White | 2016 | Sanford School | 07:39.9 | 23:49.2 | 38 |
108 | Mark Liberman | 2017 | Appoquinimink | 07:40.6 | 23:51.3 | |
109 | Joshua Dicuirci | 2018 | Appoquinimink | 07:41.0 | 23:52.5 | |
110 | Jeffrey Wood | 2015 | Charter | 07:43.2 | 23:59.3 | |
111 | Joseph DeMarco | 2016 | Salesianum | 07:43.3 | 23:59.7 | |
112 | Matt Vendrick | 2015 | Sanford School | 07:44.2 | 24:02.4 | 39 |
113 | Joe Zhou | 2018 | Sanford School | 07:46.0 | 24:07.9 | 40 |
114 | Matthew Wells | 2018 | Charter | 07:48.9 | 24:16.9 | |
115 | Richard Hernandez | 2016 | Sanford School | 07:49.5 | 24:18.7 | 41 |
116 | Richard Frechette | 2015 | Salesianum | 07:49.6 | 24:19.2 | |
117 | Joel Hafycz | 2018 | Charter | 07:50.2 | 24:20.9 | |
118 | Vince Piro | 2015 | Salesianum | 07:50.5 | 24:22.1 | |
119 | Matt Shiber | 2018 | St. Mark's | 07:51.4 | 24:24.9 | 42 |
120 | Jalen Rushton | 2018 | Middletown | 07:53.9 | 24:32.6 | 43 |
121 | Jonathan Craig | 2018 | Charter | 07:54.8 | 24:35.4 | |
122 | Hantao Yang | 2016 | St. Mark's | 07:56.0 | 24:39.0 | 44 |
123 | Luke Oh | 2018 | Sanford School | 07:57.9 | 24:45.0 | 45 |
124 | Jacob Meissner | 2017 | Charter | 07:58.9 | 24:48.1 | |
125 | Frank Donovan | 2018 | Archmere | 07:59.6 | 24:50.4 | |
126 | Matthew Smith | 2018 | Middletown | 08:03.7 | 25:03.0 | 46 |
127 | Wade Fausey | 2018 | Middletown | 08:09.5 | 25:21.0 | 47 |
128 | Tony Huffman | 2018 | Middletown | 08:11.6 | 25:27.4 | 48 |
129 | Shane McCartan | 2015 | St. Mark's | 08:13.9 | 25:34.8 | 49 |
130 | Tyler Raden | 2019 | Charter | 08:18.9 | 25:50.2 | |
131 | Garrett Parthemore | 2018 | Appoquinimink | 08:22.2 | 26:00.6 | |
132 | Max Fennimore | 2019 | Charter | 08:27.5 | 26:16.8 | |
133 | Patrick Donaher | 2018 | Salesianum | 08:32.8 | 26:33.3 | |
134 | Devin Piatt | 2016 | A.I. duPont | 08:38.4 | 26:50.7 | 50 |
135 | Michael Lester | 2018 | Appoquinimink | 08:38.5 | 26:51.1 | |
136 | Tohn Borjigin | 2018 | Charter | 08:46.2 | 27:15.2 | |
137 | Noah Lane | 2017 | St. Mark's | 08:46.4 | 27:15.7 | 51 |
138 | Tyler Clement | 2016 | Mt. Pleasant | 08:51.6 | 27:31.8 | 52 |
139 | Phillip McNeil | 2015 | Sanford School | 08:52.7 | 27:35.2 | 53 |
140 | Will Barndt | 2015 | Charter | 09:03.0 | 28:07.2 | |
141 | Nick Tansey | 2018 | Charter | 09:03.1 | 28:07.7 | |
142 | Tyler Rann | 2016 | Mt. Pleasant | 09:12.5 | 28:36.7 | 54 |
143 | Joseph Cael | 2018 | Appoquinimink | 09:13.2 | 28:38.8 | |
144 | Ryan McGlynn | 2017 | Salesianum | 09:16.6 | 28:49.6 | |
145 | Arudra Bardwaj | 2018 | Charter | 09:34.2 | 29:44.2 | |
146 | Nathan Smith | 2018 | William Penn | 09:51.3 | 30:37.3 | 55 |
147 | Jesse Ellis | 2016 | A.I. duPont | 10:11.6 | 31:40.4 | 56 |
148 | Jonathan Zhang | 2016 | St. Mark's | 10:30.9 | 32:40.5 | 57 |
149 | Trevon Hunter | 2016 | A.I. duPont | 10:53.9 | 33:52.0 | 58 |
150 | Garrett Norman | 2017 | William Penn | 12:00.1 | 37:17.6 | 59 |