Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships
May 5- 7, 2022
|
Williams - Williamstown, MA
ICON KEY:
DIII NE
NEICAAA
ECAC DIII
>
Filter by Team
Bates (F)
Colby (F)
Colby-Sawyer (F)
Connecticut College (F)
Eastern Conn. St. (F)
Gordon (F)
MIT (F)
Mount Holyoke (F)
Regis (Mass.) (F)
Springfield (F)
Suffolk (F)
Trinity (Conn.) (F)
U. of New England (F)
Wellesley (F)
Wesleyan (F)
Westfield State (F)
Williams (F)
WPI (F)
Women's 10,000 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
SC
1
Ari Marks
SR-4
Wellesley
34:16.45
10
2
Amy O'Sullivan
SR-4
Westfield State
35:58.47
8
3
Izzi Gengaro
SO-2
MIT
36:11.04
6
4
Miranda Graves
JR-3
Wesleyan
36:52.21
5
5
Julia Curran
JR-3
Connecticut College
37:02.74
4
6
Lauren Selkin
JR-3
Mount Holyoke
37:03.64
3
7
Tessa Lancaster
FR-1
Mount Holyoke
38:21.41
2
8
Archana Mohandas
FR-1
MIT
38:30.11
1
9
Rachel Brennan
SO-2
Gordon
38:37.56
-
10
Meredith Griffin
SR-4
Colby
38:39.69
-
11
Alana Chandler
SO-2
MIT
38:42.53
-
12
Penny King
SO-2
Colby
38:48.84
-
13
Skyler Spanbauer
SO-2
Suffolk
39:15.36
-
14
Samantha Carus
FR-1
Colby-Sawyer
39:28.29
-
15
Phoebe Pohl
FR-1
Bates
39:53.34
-
16
Erin Kelley
JR-3
Regis (Mass.)
39:54.25
-
17
Maggie Santacroce
SR-4
Eastern Conn. St.
39:57.90
-
18
Caitlin Horgan
SO-2
Connecticut College
40:03.58
-
19
Lily Herold
SR-4
Wellesley
40:22.79
-
20
Shannon O'Connell
JR-3
Colby-Sawyer
40:33.43
-
21
Kaylee Gladu
JR-3
WPI
40:42.67
-
22
Anna Batelli
FR-1
Connecticut College
40:43.55
-
23
Kelsee Gladu
JR-3
U. of New England
40:45.55
-
24
Avivah Malin
JR-3
Williams
40:53.43
-
25
Jillian Dowling
SO-2
Colby
41:06.10
-
26
Heather Fontaine
SR-4
Springfield
41:14.08
-
27
Isabelle Demeritt
FR-1
Bates
41:34.79
-
28
Maddie Taylor
SR-4
Connecticut College
41:39.45
-
29
Berit Schuveiller
SO-2
Trinity (Conn.)
41:49.84
-