Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Warrior Opener
April 10, 2021
|
Indiana Tech - Fort Wayne, IN
|
Timing: wwww.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY:
NAIA A
NAIA B
>
Filter by Team
Cedarville (F)
Cornerstone (F)
Goshen (F)
Illinois Track Club (F)
Indiana East (F)
Indiana Kokomo (F)
Indiana Tech Developmental (F)
Lourdes (F)
Marian (Ind.) (F)
Purdue Fort Wayne (F)
Spring Arbor (F)
St. Xavier (F)
Women's 5000 "B" Section
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
TIME
1
Brisa McGrath
Illinois Track Club
19:11.57
17:27.93
2
Ariana Perez Diener
SR-4
Goshen
19:35.86
22:08.73
3
Krista Boese
Indiana Tech Developmental
19:59.05
18:11.14
4
Molly Latimer
FR-1
Spring Arbor
20:26.41
14:30.76
5
Audrey Benefiel
JR-3
Indiana Kokomo
20:32.77
15:36.91
6
Isabel Vazquez
SR-4
Marian (Ind.)
20:40.02
21:54.43
7
Sheila Samoei
SR-4
Lourdes
20:45.56
26:34.32
8
Natalie Andrade
SR-4
St. Xavier
20:59.78
19:56.80
9
Mercedes Sarver
FR-1
Purdue Fort Wayne
21:01.90
17:02.14
10
Hannah Hinkle
FR-1
Spring Arbor
21:28.44
25:33.25
11
Kate Castro
FR-1
Lourdes
22:15.63
18:55.29
12
Audrey Conrad
FR-1
Cornerstone
22:17.17
22:30.55
13
Kate Cunnngham
SO-2
Marian (Ind.)
22:23.33
26:25.13
14
Brooke Perreira
JR-3
Indiana East
22:40.60
26:31.91
15
Michaela Sheets
FR-1
Purdue Fort Wayne
22:51.42
21:42.85
16
Allison Collins
SO-2
Spring Arbor
23:38.45
23:38.45
17
Madeline Jones
FR-1
Spring Arbor
23:38.66
21:02.61
Mary Miller
SO-2
Cedarville
DNF
DNF
Desiree McConnell
FR-1
Cornerstone
DNS
DNS
Abigail Skurdal
FR-1
Cedarville
DNS
DNS
Sarah Groh
SR-4
Cedarville
DNS
DNS