Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2
April 27, 2019
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
Timing:
Elite Timing
>
Filter by Team
Admiral Farragut (M)
Calvary Christian (Clr) (M)
Canterbury (FM) (M)
Cardinal Mooney (M)
Carrollwood (M)
First Baptist (Naples) (M)
Indian Rocks Christian (M)
Northside Christian (M)
Oak Hall (M)
P. K. Yonge (M)
Southwest Florida Christian (M)
St. Francis (M)
St. John Neumann (M)
St. Stephens Episcopal (M)
Tampa Prep (M)
Wildwood (M)
Men's 4 x 400m Relay 1AR2 - Varsity
Top↑
PL
TEAM
ATHLETES
TIME
SC
1
Northside Christian
Jordan
Bolds
,
Jack
Knox
,
Andrew
Roberts
,
Adrian
Harris
3:26.48
10
2
Oak Hall
Kesean
Brown
,
Asher
Dobrin
,
Michael
Holloway II
,
Ryland
Kane
3:27.13
8
3
Indian Rocks Christian
Solomon
Weller
,
John
Oleksak
,
Javon
Krampert
,
Mateo
Luna
3:28.80
6
4
St. John Neumann
Ryan
Kohlhagen
,
Andrew
Mitchell
,
Alexander
Myrin
,
John Paul
Raiger
3:29.47
5
5
Canterbury (FM)
Bryson
Royal
,
Konner
Barrett
,
Patrick
Horan
,
Tyler
Muenscher
3:31.91
4
6
St. Stephens Episcopal
Jackson
Dillingham
,
Robert
Sherrill
,
Matthew
Kinkead
,
Noah
Labelle
3:32.18
3
7
Cardinal Mooney
Benjamin
Hall
,
Brandon
Boynes
,
Lemeko
Mayes
,
Connor
Powers
3:33.18
2
8
Carrollwood
Reidel
Anthony
,
Carlos
Quarles
,
Nicholas
Hallenbeck
,
Shelton
Quarles, Jr
3:33.23
1
9
Calvary Christian (Clr)
Kellyn
West
,
Jaden
Celeste
,
Kendrick
Maynor
,
Gabriel
Dials
3:33.35
-
10
Southwest Florida Christian
Nathaniel
Riley
,
Justin
Losapio
,
Carson
Wallace
,
Ryan
Walrod
3:33.48
-
11
Wildwood
Jaquan
McCants
,
Ernest
Cooper, III
,
Oscene
Mikell
,
Jessie
Strickland
3:36.01
-
12
Tampa Prep
AJ
Missana
,
Adam
Sardouk
,
Albert
Tawil-Brown
,
Tristan
Ruiz
3:39.16
-
13
P. K. Yonge
Jayvian
Greene
,
Jaren
Hamilton
,
Bryce
Jefferson
,
Del
Ducharme
3:41.69
-
14
First Baptist (Naples)
Sullivan
Follin
,
Trent
Wilson
,
Jorge
Santos
,
Noah
Haskins
3:43.17
-
15
St. Francis
Benjamin
Scott
,
Ryan
Brogan
,
Luke
Parker
,
Sean
Perrin
3:45.71
-
16
Admiral Farragut
Chris
Li
,
Taijuan
Lucas
,
Shakeem
Evans
,
Tobias
Klenk
3:46.35
-