1 |
Western Carolina
|
A |
Chace Washington-Saunders, Devaniel Dale, Miles Greer, Caleb Albrecht
|
3:17.18
|
3:58.59
|
3:09.30
|
2:21.97
|
4:10.42
|
2:51.55
|
2 |
Keiser University
|
A |
Chris Grinley, Jerimy Strainge, Rajay Hamilton, Dante Johnson
|
3:17.99
|
2:28.50
|
3:06.11
|
3:51.65
|
4:09.47
|
2:20.58
|
3 |
Lenoir-Rhyne
|
A |
Lucas Besong, P.J. Lotharp, Chandelor Stamp, Devine Drummond
|
3:23.19
|
3:53.67
|
4:09.93
|
4:07.90
|
4:16.02
|
2:34.43
|
4 |
Gardner-Webb
|
A |
Carlos Williams, Patrick Sastre, Austin Buzzard, Chase Thornhill
|
3:25.17
|
2:25.67
|
3:51.85
|
3:33.38
|
3:00.55
|
3:53.90
|
5 |
USC Upstate
|
A |
Tanner Saunders, Jalin Petty, Elam Pearson, Lonnie Morton
|
3:25.65
|
2:23.96
|
2:23.96
|
2:50.69
|
3:25.65
|
3:15.37
|
6 |
Piedmont
|
A |
Matt Clark, Darius Smith, Justin Wilkes, Alvin Jacobs
|
3:27.09
|
4:25.08
|
2:29.11
|
4:12.65
|
4:29.22
|
4:12.65
|
7 |
Southeastern U.
|
A |
Trey Alford, Christopher Brown, Jordan Gonzalez, Davonte Vanterpool
|
3:27.81
|
3:54.83
|
2:37.94
|
3:44.44
|
2:27.55
|
3:38.20
|
8 |
Kentucky State
|
A |
Harrison Goss, Joshua Tolson, Jaleel Rose, Kristopher Nelson
|
3:27.85
|
4:21.90
|
3:44.48
|
4:21.90
|
3:32.01
|
2:31.73
|
9 |
King
|
A |
Brandon Bejarano, Andrew Williams, Blaine Metcalf, DeEric King
|
3:30.78
|
3:30.78
|
2:54.95
|
3:53.97
|
2:46.52
|
3:03.38
|
10 |
Lincoln Memorial
(B>)
|
B |
Kyle Nabe, Micah Moss, Jonathan Hughes, Chris Buford
|
3:32.36
|
3:11.13
|
3:21.75
|
3:38.73
|
4:33.95
|
3:36.61
|
11 |
Piedmont
(B>)
|
B |
Brodrick Jackson, Brandon Leftwich, Christian Larmony, Johnny Muska
|
3:33.47
|
4:22.57
|
2:40.11
|
2:42.24
|
3:44.15
|
4:16.17
|
12 |
Lenoir-Rhyne
(D>)
|
D |
Kaynmon Maddox, Jarred Komyati, Anthony Brown, Kaleb Davis
|
3:34.89
|
4:04.98
|
2:47.62
|
3:09.11
|
3:11.26
|
3:15.55
|
13 |
Western Carolina
(B>)
|
B |
Fuad Hassan, Justin Tucker, Elijah Stuart, Terry Young
|
3:34.90
|
3:02.67
|
2:47.63
|
4:32.93
|
3:52.10
|
3:24.16
|
14 |
Lees-McRae
|
A |
Anton Ledell, Jason Santizaire, Andrew Yabarra, Joshua Hall
|
3:35.27
|
4:18.33
|
3:07.29
|
3:00.83
|
2:41.46
|
2:43.61
|
15 |
Keiser University
(B>)
|
B |
Trevor Nelson, Guillaume Richards, Jasen Knoten, Denzel Soltau
|
3:36.82
|
4:39.70
|
3:32.49
|
2:33.95
|
3:43.33
|
3:56.34
|
16 |
Lenoir-Rhyne
(B>)
|
B |
Emanuel Jackson, Nathan McDaniels, JaTay Culliver, Denzal Gilmore
|
3:36.99
|
4:26.90
|
2:34.07
|
2:42.75
|
3:43.50
|
3:50.01
|
17 |
Lenoir-Rhyne
(C>)
|
C |
Dasani Hawkins, Jaquay Mitchell, Sean Incardona, Petar Ivackovic
|
3:38.74
|
3:58.43
|
4:42.18
|
2:41.87
|
2:57.18
|
4:04.99
|
18 |
Southeastern U.
(B>)
|
B |
Matthew Holman, Luke Kathman , John Hutton, Timothy Lambeth
|
3:38.97
|
4:18.39
|
3:21.46
|
3:56.49
|
3:03.94
|
3:54.30
|