Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championship
May 6- 7, 2016
|
St. Francis (Ill.) - Joliet, IL
>
Filter by Team
Calumet-St. Joseph (F)
Cardinal Stritch (F)
Judson (F)
Olivet Nazarene (F)
St. Ambrose (F)
St. Francis (Ill.) (F)
Trinity Christian (F)
Women's 5000 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
SC
1
Sarah Ray
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
18:31.51
10
2
Elizabeth Soper
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
18:34.60
8
3
Lesley Lopez
SO-2
St. Francis (Ill.)
18:36.51
6
4
Ashlee Knott
SO-2
St. Francis (Ill.)
18:38.03
5
5
Donna Aslakson
SO-2
St. Francis (Ill.)
18:43.16
4
6
Gracie Ball
JR-3
St. Francis (Ill.)
18:45.08
3
7
Keeley Knobloch
FR-1
St. Ambrose
18:49.25
2
8
Julia Caithamer
JR-3
St. Francis (Ill.)
18:56.84
1
9
Nicole Syverson
FR-1
Trinity Christian
19:21.48
-
10
Isabella Sakai
FR-1
Cardinal Stritch
19:28.16
-
11
Julia Popenfoose
FR-1
Judson
19:33.63
-
12
Ashley Oosterhouse
JR-3
Olivet Nazarene
19:46.50
-
13
Jenny Lopez
SO-2
St. Ambrose
20:01.95
-
14
Hope Fathman
FR-1
Trinity Christian
20:02.39
-
15
Sarah White
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
20:03.32
-
16
Kristi McClure
JR-3
Judson
20:35.34
-
17
Guadalupe Machuca
FR-1
Judson
20:47.68
-
18
Ann Froeschle
SO-2
St. Ambrose
20:49.21
-
19
Krista Peterson
SO-2
Judson
21:05.01
-
20
Katherine Saunders
SO-2
Olivet Nazarene
21:35.63
-
21
Mary Adlfinger
SR-4
St. Ambrose
21:43.34
-
22
Annette Herrera
JR-3
Calumet-St. Joseph
21:54.10
-
23
Dayanir Montoya
JR-3
Calumet-St. Joseph
21:59.69
-