0 |
College Station A&M Cons
|
Layton Dimery, Tony Williams, Steven Ray, Sam Presnall
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
0 |
Spring
|
Von Beaudion, David Russ, Cameron Schooler, Cameron Brown
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
0 |
Episcopal (Bellaire)
|
Joey Urso, Omar Denmon, Trent Roberson, Greg Hillyard
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
1 |
Aldine ISD Davis
|
Kameron Pryor, Montray Norris, Ernesto Hart, Reynaud Jackson
|
1:01.03
|
1:30.25
|
1:38.85
|
1:25.95
|
1:30.25
|
1:38.85
|
1:14.78
|
10
|
2 |
Manvel High
|
D'Eriq King, Daniel Ford, D'Vaughn Pennamon, Ishmail Malik
|
1:02.02
|
1:51.99
|
1:04.61
|
1:26.14
|
1:44.23
|
1:14.95
|
1:09.78
|
8
|
3 |
Klein Oak
|
Jontavis Smith, Bennie Smith, Mor'quise Robertson, Ja'Darious White
|
1:04.76
|
1:29.80
|
1:40.16
|
1:26.34
|
1:00.44
|
1:03.90
|
1:49.66
|
6
|
4 |
Houston Strake Jesuit
|
Brandon Walwyn, Christian McStravick, Ryan Duff, Andrew Price
|
1:51.02
|
1:01.58
|
1:07.65
|
1:26.73
|
1:30.20
|
1:20.66
|
1:12.86
|
5
|
5 |
Humble Atascocita
|
Alonso Woods, Scherry Allen, Trevian Blaylock, Jace Comick
|
1:46.59
|
1:45.71
|
1:27.21
|
1:28.09
|
1:40.43
|
1:52.76
|
1:20.17
|
4
|
6 |
Houston Cypress Springs
|
Bobby Wilson, Drake Carter, Kermit Berry, Taye Barber
|
1:49.64
|
1:37.27
|
1:35.50
|
1:28.42
|
1:52.30
|
1:30.19
|
1:43.46
|
3
|
7 |
College Park
|
Roger Younger, Chase Lane, Jeffery Major, Dominic Garcia
|
1:54.17
|
1:31.16
|
1:44.43
|
1:28.50
|
1:08.15
|
1:29.39
|
1:37.35
|
2
|
8 |
Houston Lamar
|
Ashton O'Connor, D'Shawn Jamison, Al'Vonte Woodard, Tre Lewis
|
1:28.70
|
1:18.95
|
1:46.44
|
1:28.70
|
1:18.06
|
1:27.82
|
1:38.46
|
1
|
9 |
Fort Bend Marshall
|
Kwabena Ageyi, Jeremiah McAfee, Marquinn Davis, Jarmaiz Whitaker
|
1:10.45
|
1:47.01
|
1:51.47
|
1:29.17
|
1:23.82
|
1:11.34
|
1:05.99
|
-
|
10 |
Pearland Dawson
|
Christian Hamberlin, Jacolby Shelton, Lance Charles, Martin Ware
|
1:11.51
|
1:37.43
|
1:12.40
|
1:29.38
|
1:25.81
|
1:31.17
|
1:41.00
|
-
|
11 |
Katy Seven Lakes
|
Marcellus Barker, Thomas Pratt, Josh Anadu, Evan Brooks
|
1:48.20
|
1:51.80
|
1:24.75
|
1:30.16
|
1:53.61
|
1:16.64
|
1:06.72
|
-
|
12 |
The Woodlands
|
Pablo Coello, Ethan Bonner, Cutter Dalton, Jake Lanier
|
1:05.89
|
1:17.63
|
1:48.32
|
1:30.26
|
1:39.29
|
1:15.82
|
1:47.41
|
-
|
13 |
Alvin
|
Jose Medrano, Jerry Dickens, Clayton Fields, Anthony DeLeon
|
1:04.81
|
1:53.19
|
1:23.07
|
1:31.28
|
1:34.02
|
1:55.93
|
1:49.54
|
-
|
14 |
Katy Cinco Ranch
|
Ethan Glass, Colten Mandel, Cameron Crockett, Greg Williams
|
1:48.97
|
1:27.91
|
1:27.00
|
1:31.57
|
1:37.07
|
1:28.83
|
1:56.30
|
-
|
15 |
Fort Bend Elkins
|
Seth Page, Chris Tilford, Marcus Gumms, Sergio Rivera
|
1:48.10
|
1:08.71
|
1:04.13
|
1:31.61
|
1:59.10
|
1:27.95
|
1:39.86
|
-
|
16 |
Montgomery
|
Colton Wilson, Cody Gould, Justin Anderson, Clay Alexander
|
1:35.29
|
1:45.37
|
1:29.79
|
1:31.62
|
1:08.72
|
1:29.79
|
1:49.03
|
-
|
17 |
Houston Westbury
|
Carlos Harris, Rhavy D. Kidzoua DE, Tushawn Wilson, Mohammad Sesay
|
1:30.12
|
1:19.09
|
1:58.63
|
1:31.96
|
1:51.28
|
1:11.73
|
1:11.73
|
-
|
18 |
Kinkaid School
|
Johnathan Thomas, Alex Williams, Chance Allshouse, Levi Wilkins
|
1:30.41
|
1:12.88
|
1:27.64
|
1:32.25
|
1:20.26
|
1:13.80
|
1:04.58
|
-
|
19 |
St. Johns School
|
Alex Ramzel, Toby Emiola, Ian Thakur, Hayden Simmons
|
1:13.00
|
1:40.13
|
1:17.68
|
1:33.58
|
1:23.29
|
1:42.01
|
1:16.74
|
-
|
20 |
Deer Park
|
Malcolm Linton, Khalil Melton, Angel Vargas, Luciano Escobedo
|
1:56.86
|
1:34.24
|
2:02.52
|
1:34.24
|
1:29.53
|
1:33.30
|
1:42.73
|
-
|
21 |
Houston Chavez
|
Stephon Ashby, Eduardo Hernandez, Derrick Smith Jones, Javen Jackson
|
2:01.83
|
1:40.89
|
1:34.23
|
1:35.18
|
2:03.74
|
1:38.04
|
1:12.34
|
-
|