Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
LSU High School Classic
January 9, 2016
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)
COMPILED RESULTS:
Boys
|
Girls
>
Filter by Team
ALL AMERICAN FIELD AND TRACK (M)
Archbishop Rummel (M)
Ascension Episcopal (F)
Ascension Episcopal (M)
Baker (F)
Baker (M)
Baton Rouge Magnet (F)
Baton Rouge Magnet (M)
Bogalusa (F)
Bogalusa (M)
Broadmoor (F)
Broadmoor (M)
Brookhaven (F)
Brookhaven Blue (F)
Brookhaven Red (F)
Brusly (F)
Cabrini (F)
Canton (F)
Canton (M)
Capitol (M)
Carencro (F)
Carencro (M)
Carver, G.W. (F)
Carver, G.W. (M)
Catholic, Baton Rouge (M)
Catholic, New Iberia (F)
Catholic, New Iberia (M)
Catholic, Point Coupee (F)
Catholic, Point Coupee (M)
Central Catholic, Morgan City (F)
Central Catholic, Morgan City (M)
Cobb Track (F)
Cobb Track (M)
Columbia Academy (M)
Covenant Christian (F)
Covenant Christian (M)
Covington (M)
Crowley (M)
Curtis, John (F)
Curtis, John (M)
De La Salle (F)
De La Salle (M)
Denham Springs (F)
Denham Springs (M)
DeQuincy (M)
DeRidder (F)
Dunham (F)
East Iberville (M)
Ellender, A.J. (F)
Ellender, A.J. (M)
Fast and Furious Athletics (F)
Fast and Furious Athletics (M)
Fast Lane Track Club (F)
First Baptist (F)
Flight Gold (F)
Flight Gold (F)
Fontainebleau (F)
Fontainebleau (M)
Franklin County (F)
Franklin County (M)
Franklin, Ben (F)
Glen Oaks (F)
Glen Oaks (M)
Greenville (F)
Greenville (M)
Hahnville (F)
Hahnville (M)
Hallandale Thunder (F)
Hallandale Thunder (M)
Hallandale Thunder Maroon (F)
Hallandale Thunder Maroon (M)
Holden (F)
Holden (M)
Holy Rosary (M)
IMG Elite (F)
IMG Elite (M)
Jacksonville Athletic Club (M)
Jacobs Sports Academy (F)
Jehovah-Jireh Christian (M)
Jennings (F)
Kaplan (F)
Kaplan (M)
Karr, Edna (F)
Karr, Edna (M)
Lafayette (F)
Lafayette (M)
Lakeshore (F)
Lakeshore (M)
Madison Prep (F)
Mandeville (F)
Mandeville (M)
McComb (F)
McComb (M)
McKinley (F)
McKinley (M)
Miami Gardens Xpress (M)
Mt. Carmel (F)
My Stars Track Club (F)
Natchez (F)
Natchez (M)
New Iberia (F)
Next Level Track Club (F)
Next Level Track Club (M)
Next Level Track Club Black (M)
North Vermilion (M)
Northside (F)
Northside (M)
Oak Forest Academy (M)
Opelousas (F)
Opelousas (M)
Opelousas Catholic (M)
Panhandle Track (M)
Parkview Baptist (F)
Parkview Baptist (M)
Parkway (F)
Parkway (M)
Pearl (F)
Pearl (M)
Pearl B High School (F)
Pearl B High School (M)
Pineville (F)
Pineville (M)
Port Gibson (M)
Port Gibson Track Club (M)
Presbyterian Christian (M)
Rising Stars Track Club (M)
Roadrunners TC (F)
Runnels (F)
Runnels (M)
Ruston (F)
Ruston (M)
Southern Lab (M)
Sprint Athletics Track Club (F)
Sprint Athletics Track Club (F)
Sprint Athletics Track Club (M)
Sprint Athletics Track Club (M)
Sprint Athletics Track Club C (M)
Sprint Athletics Track Club D (M)
St. James (F)
St. James (M)
St. Katharine (F)
St. Louis (F)
St. Louis (M)
St. Martin's (F)
St. Martin's (M)
St. Michael (M)
St. Stanislaus (M)
St. Thomas Aquinas (F)
St. Thomas Aquinas (M)
St. Thomas More (M)
stampede track club (F)
Starkville (F)
Starkville (M)
Sulphur (F)
Sumner, Jewel (M)
TEXAS GREYHOUNDS (M)
Thibodaux (F)
Thibodaux (M)
Titans TC (F)
Titans Track Elite (F)
Track San Antonio Green (F)
Vandebilt Catholic (F)
Vermilion Catholic (F)
Warren Central (F)
West Feliciana (F)
West Jefferson (F)
West Jefferson (M)
Westgate (F)
Westgate (M)
Westminster Christian (F)
Westside Baptist Track Club (M)
White Castle (F)
White, E.D. (F)
White, E.D. (M)
Wilkinson County (F)
Wilkinson County (M)
Wingfield (M)
WLP Club (M)
Young Achievers Sprint Club (F)
Zachary (F)
BOYS EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
60 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
GIRLS EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
60 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put