Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2015 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
March 25-28, 2015
|
Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium - Austin, TX
>
Filter by Team
Abilene (F)
Arlington Martin (F)
Awty International (F)
Belton (F)
College Station (F)
College Station A&M Cons (F)
Grapevine (F)
Houston Lamar (F)
Houston Memorial (F)
Humble Kingwood (F)
Lewisville Flower Mound (F)
Lewisville Marcus (F)
New Braunfels (F)
Prosper (F)
Round Rock (F)
San Antonio Brandeis (F)
San Antonio Lee (F)
Southlake Carroll (F)
St. Thomas Aquinas (F)
The Woodlands (F)
Women's 3200 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
1
Julia Heymach
Sophomore
Houston Lamar
10:19.23
2
Maddy Reed
Junior
Lewisville Marcus
10:19.36
3
Ashton Endsley
Sophomore
Abilene
10:45.47
4
Kelsie Warren
Senior
College Station
10:45.63
5
Abby Guidry
Junior
Humble Kingwood
10:47.01
6
Khayla Patel
Junior
Houston Memorial
10:48.16
7
Alexa Cruz
Junior
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:54.83
8
Haleigh Galvan
Senior
San Antonio Brandeis
10:55.59
9
Ashley Johnson
Junior
Arlington Martin
10:56.49
10
Skyler Simon
Junior
Grapevine
11:00.47
11
Safiya Belbina
Senior
Lewisville Flower Mound
11:01.19
12
Ashley Driscoll
Junior
Round Rock
11:03.87
13
Sarah Odneal
Junior
Southlake Carroll
11:05.26
14
Leslie Romero
Junior
Houston Memorial
11:12.45
15
Erin Greenwood
Senior
Humble Kingwood
11:13.88
16
Brooke Gilmore
Sophomore
Belton
11:14.35
17
Keomi Hamlin
Senior
New Braunfels
11:14.80
18
Nikita Prasad
Senior
Awty International
11:17.53
19
Lourdes Vivas
Sophomore
The Woodlands
11:19.68
20
Carnley Graham
Senior
Prosper
11:21.98
21
CYNTHIA QUIROGA
Senior
San Antonio Lee
11:27.81
22
Antigone Archer
Junior
Southlake Carroll
11:28.29
23
Rachel Bernardo
Sophomore
College Station A&M Cons
11:51.16