Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
LSU Alumni Gold
April 18, 2015
|
LSU-Bernie Moore Track - Baton Rouge, LA
COMPILED RESULTS:
Men
|
Women
>
Filter by Team
Arizona (F)
Arizona (M)
Connecticut (M)
Hillsdale (F)
Hillsdale (M)
Hinds CC (F)
Hinds CC (M)
Iowa State (F)
Iowa State (M)
Louisiana Tech (F)
Louisiana Tech (M)
LSU (F)
LSU (M)
Maine (F)
Maine (M)
McNeese State (F)
McNeese State (M)
Meridian CC (M)
New Orleans (F)
New Orleans (M)
Nicholls State (F)
Northwestern St. (F)
Northwestern St. (M)
Penn State (F)
Penn State (M)
SE Louisiana (F)
SE Louisiana (M)
Southern Miss. (F)
Southern Miss. (M)
TAMU-Kingsville (F)
TAMU-Kingsville (M)
Texas State (F)
Texas State (M)
Tiger Olympians (F)
Tiger Olympians (M)
Tulane (F)
Tulane (M)
UL-Lafayette (F)
UL-Lafayette (M)
US Express Elite Track Club (F)
US Express Elite Track Club (M)
Wisconsin (F)
Wisconsin (M)
MEN'S EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
100m Dash
100m Dash (B Section)
200m Dash (B Section)
200m Dash
400m Dash
400m Dash (B Section)
800m Run (B Section)
800m Run
1500m Run
1500m Run (B Section)
5000 Meters
110 Hurdles
400m Hurdles (B Section)
400m Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Long Jump Invitational
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
WOMEN'S EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
100m Dash (B Section)
100m Dash
200m Dash (B Section)
200m Dash
400m Dash (B Section)
400m Dash
800m Run (B Section)
800m Run
1500m Run
1500m Run (B Section)
5000 Meters
100m Hurdles (B Section)
100m Hurdles
400m Hurdles
400m Hurdles (B Section)
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Long Jump Invitational
Triple Jump
Triple Jump Invitational
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin