Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
Raleigh Relays (College/University)
March 28-29, 2014
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC
>
Filter by Team
Akron (F)
Bentley (F)
Boston College (F)
Clemson (F)
Dayton (F)
Ferris State (F)
Flagler (F)
Hillsdale (F)
Illinois-Chicago (F)
James Madison (F)
Liberty (F)
Milligan (F)
Morehead State (F)
North Carolina (F)
Radford (F)
Rochester (F)
Samford (F)
UNC-Asheville (F)
Western Michigan (F)
Wingate (F)
Youngstown St. (F)
Women 5000m Run Section E
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
1
Michaela Foisy
FR-1
Akron
17:35.85
2
Kathleen Stewart
SO-2
James Madison
17:39.14
3
Lauren Lindholm
SO-2
Illinois-Chicago
17:41.35
4
Megan Ritchie
SO-2
Boston College
17:48.45
5
Victoria Stepanova
JR-3
Rochester
17:48.74
6
Jessica Proehl
FR-1
Liberty
17:49.93
7
Robyn Holland
SR
Unattached
17:51.95
8
Julia Bos
FR-1
Hillsdale
17:54.32
9
Francis Bernard
SO-2
Samford
17:57.05
10
Rachel Hagen
JR-3
James Madison
17:59.77
11
Monica Ciarniello
JR-3
Youngstown St.
18:08.83
12
Jordan Best
SR-4
Ferris State
18:12.62
13
Meghan Malloy
FR-1
James Madison
18:14.25
14
Adrian Etheridge
JR-3
UNC-Asheville
18:15.52
15
Teresa Marin
SR-4
Western Michigan
18:16.79
16
Megan Collins
JR-3
Dayton
18:17.53
17
Keeley Wood
SR-4
Wingate
18:18.36
18
Lauren Rodriguez
SO-2
Flagler
18:22.48
19
Aundrea Holmes
SO-2
North Carolina
18:23.48
20
Krystal Williams
JR-3
Morehead State
18:39.84
21
Madeline Thomas
JR-3
Radford
18:44.05
22
Taylor Varnadoe
SR-4
Wingate
18:53.21
23
Emily Lewis
FR-1
Clemson
18:53.78
24
Mackenzie Patten
JR-3
Milligan
19:12.80
25
Jessica Gass
SR-4
Liberty
19:15.74
26
Becca Peacock
JR-3
Western Michigan
19:18.68
27
Sarah Brennan
SO-2
Bentley
19:38.62