Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
LSU High School Last Chance Qualifier
February 15, 2014
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)
COMPILED RESULTS:
Boys
|
Girls
>
Filter by Team
Archbishop Chapelle (F)
Archbishop Rummel (M)
Archbishop Shaw (M)
Ascension Catholic (F)
Ascension Catholic (M)
Ascension Episcopal (F)
Assumption (F)
Assumption (M)
Barbe (M)
Baton Rouge Magnet (F)
Baton Rouge Magnet (M)
Benton (F)
Berwick (F)
Berwick (M)
Bourgeois, H.L. (F)
Bourgeois, H.L. (M)
Broadmoor (F)
Broadmoor (M)
Brother Martin (M)
Brusly (M)
Byrd, C.E. (F)
Carencro (F)
Carencro (M)
Carver, G.W. (M)
Catholic, Baton Rouge (M)
Catholic, Point Coupee (F)
Catholic, Point Coupee (M)
Cecilia (F)
Central Catholic, Morgan City (M)
Central Lafourche (F)
Central, Baton Rouge (F)
Central, Baton Rouge (M)
Christian Life (F)
Christian Life (M)
Comeaux (F)
Comeaux (M)
Covenant Christian (F)
Covenant Christian (M)
Cox, Helen (M)
Curtis, John (F)
Curtis, John (M)
De La Salle (M)
Denham Springs (F)
Denham Springs (M)
Dominican (F)
Donaldsonville (F)
Dutchtown (F)
Dutchtown (M)
East Ascension (F)
East Ascension (M)
East Iberville (F)
East Iberville (M)
East St. John (F)
East St. John (M)
Ehret, John (F)
Episcopal (F)
Episcopal (M)
Erath (M)
First Baptist (F)
Fontainebleau (F)
Fontainebleau (M)
Franklin (M)
Franklin, Ben (F)
Franklin, Ben (M)
Glen Oaks (F)
Glen Oaks (M)
Grace Christian (M)
Hackberry (F)
Hahnville (F)
Hahnville (M)
Hamilton Christian (F)
Haughton (M)
Higgins, L.W. (F)
Higgins, L.W. (M)
Hosanna Christian (F)
Hosanna Christian (M)
Houston, Sam (M)
Jehovah-Jireh Christian (F)
Jehovah-Jireh Christian (M)
Jennings (F)
Karr, Edna (F)
Karr, Edna (M)
King, Grace (F)
Lafayette (F)
Lafayette (M)
Lakeshore (F)
Landry/Walker (F)
Landry/Walker (M)
Live Oak (F)
Loranger (M)
Lusher Charter (F)
Lusher Charter (M)
Lutcher (F)
Lutcher (M)
Mandeville (F)
Mandeville (M)
McDonogh #35 (F)
McDonogh #35 (M)
McKinley (F)
McKinley (M)
McMain, Eleanor (F)
McMain, Eleanor (M)
Menard (F)
Miller-McCoy Academy (M)
Mt. Carmel (F)
Natchitoches Central (F)
Natchitoches Central (M)
North Vermilion (M)
Northshore (F)
Northshore (M)
Northside (F)
Northside (M)
Northwood, Shreveport (M)
Opelousas (F)
Opelousas (M)
Parkview Baptist (F)
Parkview Baptist (M)
Parkway (F)
Parkway (M)
Pineville (M)
Port Barrre (F)
Port Barrre (M)
Redemptorist (M)
Runnels (M)
Sacred Heart, New Orleans (F)
Scotlandville (F)
Scotlandville (M)
Simsboro (F)
Simsboro (M)
Slidell (F)
Slidell (M)
Southern Lab (M)
St. James (F)
St. James (M)
St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge (F)
St. Katharine (F)
St. Louis (F)
St. Louis (M)
St. Mary (F)
St. Mary's Academy (F)
St. Michael (F)
St. Paul's (M)
St. Scholastica (F)
St. Thomas Aquinas (F)
St. Thomas Aquinas (M)
St. Thomas More (F)
St. Thomas More (M)
Sumner, Jewel (M)
Tara (F)
Tara (M)
Terrebonne (F)
Teurlings Catholic (M)
Thibodaux (F)
Thibodaux (M)
University Lab (F)
University Lab (M)
Vandebilt Catholic (F)
Vermilion Catholic (M)
West Feliciana (F)
West Jefferson (F)
West Ouachita (F)
West Ouachita (M)
West St. John (M)
Westminster Christian (F)
Westminster Christian (M)
White, E.D. (F)
White, E.D. (M)
Woodlawn, Baton Rouge (F)
Woodlawn, Baton Rouge (M)
Zachary (F)
Zachary (M)
BOYS EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
60 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
GIRLS EVENTS
EVENT
Compiled
60 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put