11/17/23 |
FHSAA State Cross Country Championships |
Cross Country |
11/09/23 |
FHSAA Region 2A-4 |
Cross Country |
11/09/23 |
FHSAA Region 2A-3 |
Cross Country |
11/09/23 |
FHSAA Region 2A-2 |
Cross Country |
11/09/23 |
FHSAA Region 2A-1 |
Cross Country |
11/04/23 |
FHSAA District 2A-6 |
Cross Country |
11/03/23 |
FHSAA District 2A-1 |
Cross Country |
11/02/23 |
FHSAA District 2A-4 |
Cross Country |
11/02/23 |
FHSAA District 2A-3 |
Cross Country |
11/02/23 |
FHSAA District 2A-5 |
Cross Country |
11/01/23 |
FHSAA District 2A-8 |
Cross Country |
10/31/23 |
FHSAA 2A-7 (Open Races) |
Cross Country |
10/31/23 |
FHSAA District 2A-7 |
Cross Country |
10/30/23 |
FHSAA District 2A-2 |
Cross Country |
10/28/23 |
Seminole Athletic Conference XC Championship @ Lake Mary 2023 |
Cross Country |
10/28/23 |
5 Star Conference Meet |
Cross Country |
10/28/23 |
Sebastian River High School 30th Annual Sharks Invitational |
Cross Country |
10/28/23 |
North Florida JV Champs |
Cross Country |
10/28/23 |
SENIOR PANTHER CLASSIC |
Cross Country |
10/28/23 |
Wildwood Last Chance Meet |
Cross Country |
10/27/23 |
a NIGHT at North Port |
Cross Country |
10/26/23 |
Last Chance |
Cross Country |
10/26-28/23 |
Tampa Bay Private School Championship 2023 |
Cross Country |
10/26/23 |
Junior Orange Bowl Invitational |
Cross Country |
10/26/23 |
Palm Beach County Championships |
Cross Country |
10/25/23 |
Collier County Schools High School Championships |
Cross Country |
10/25/23 |
Panama City Dual |
Cross Country |
10/24/23 |
Citrus League XC Championships 2023 |
Cross Country |
10/24/23 |
Cocoa Cross Country |
Cross Country |
10/24/23 |
Bayshore Meet 3 |
Cross Country |
10/24/23 |
Monsignor Pace Open 2 |
Cross Country |
10/23/23 |
2023 East Hillsborough Raider Round Up |
Cross Country |
10/23/23 |
Graceville Home Meet 5 |
Cross Country |
10/23/23 |
Port St. Joe Pre District Tuneup XC Meet |
Cross Country |
10/21/23 |
South Fork Bulldog Invite 2023 |
Cross Country |
10/21/23 |
Clewiston Sugar Run Invitational |
Cross Country |
10/21/23 |
North Florida Classic |
Cross Country |
10/21/23 |
Craig Speziale Shark Invite |
Cross Country |
10/21/23 |
Bradford HS XC Invitational |
Cross Country |
10/21/23 |
Lake-Sumter County Championships |
Cross Country |
10/21/23 |
East River Last Chance Invitational 2023 |
Cross Country |
10/21/23 |
Tri-County Championship |
Cross Country |
10/21/23 |
Clearwater Central Catholic Invitational |
Cross Country |
10/21/23 |
Taking on the Trails |
Cross Country |
10/21/23 |
Wildwood Invitational |
Cross Country |
10/20/23 |
Dwyer Panthers Glow in the Dark Dyer Park Invite |
Cross Country |
10/20/23 |
Pine Crest Invitational (HS and MS) |
Cross Country |
10/20/23 |
305 Classic |
Cross Country |
10/19/23 |
Hernado Citrus GC8 Championship |
Cross Country |
10/19/23 |
Cape Coast Conference |
Cross Country |