Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
LUKAS COOK (SO)
LAKE MARY
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
400
53.85
110H
19.36
(1.8)
400H
1:01.01
400
53.85
110H
19.36
(1.8)
400H
1:01.01
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 24, 2024
400H
1:01.01
14th (F)
East River - Falcon Last Chance 2024
Apr 19, 2024
400
56.47
12th (F)
110H
20.01
(1.1)
10th (F)
SAC Championships 2024
Apr 17, 2024
400H
1:01.46
9th (F)
Sanford - Seminole COACH ERNEST MCPHERSON INVITATIONAL 2024
Apr 12, 2024
400H
1:02.65
Hagerty Track and Field Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
400H
1:05.50
11th (F)
Sanford Seminole - Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
Apr 1, 2024
400
53.85
14th (F)
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2024
Mar 27, 2024
110H
19.36
(1.8)
9th (F)
400H
1:06.07
6th (F)
4x400
3:38.65
2nd (F)
Trinity Prep Relays 2024
Mar 14, 2024
SHR
1:16.44
4th (F)
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
400H
1:04.74
8th (F)
Harmony Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
400H
1:02.62
5th (F)
Lake Mary Opening Classic 2024
Feb 23, 2024
400
NT
QUICK LINKS:
400
110H
400H
Choose an Event
400
110H
400H
4x400
SHR
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
56.47
East River - Falcon Last Chance 2024
Apr 19, 2024
53.85
Sanford Seminole - Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
Apr 1, 2024
NT
Lake Mary Opening Classic 2024
Feb 23, 2024
110 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
20.01
(1.1)
East River - Falcon Last Chance 2024
Apr 19, 2024
19.36
(1.8)
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2024
Mar 27, 2024
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:01.46
SAC Championships 2024
Apr 17, 2024
1:02.65
Sanford - Seminole COACH ERNEST MCPHERSON INVITATIONAL 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1:05.50
Hagerty Track and Field Invitational 2024
Apr 6, 2024
1:06.07
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2024
Mar 27, 2024
1:04.74
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
Mar 9, 2024
400 Hurdles (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:01.01
FHSAA 4A District 3
Apr 24, 2024
1:02.62
Harmony Invitational
Mar 2, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
3:38.65
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2024
Mar 27, 2024
Shuttle Hurdle Relay (110 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:16.44
Trinity Prep Relays 2024
Mar 14, 2024
2024 Outdoors
400 Meters
56.47
East River - Falcon Last Chance 2024
April 19, 2024
53.85
Sanford Seminole - Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
April 1, 2024
NT
Lake Mary Opening Classic 2024
February 23, 2024
110 Hurdles
20.01
(1.1)
East River - Falcon Last Chance 2024
April 19, 2024
19.36
(1.8)
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2024
March 27, 2024
400 Hurdles
1:01.46
SAC Championships 2024
April 17, 2024
1:02.65
Sanford - Seminole COACH ERNEST MCPHERSON INVITATIONAL 2024
April 12, 2024
1:05.50
Hagerty Track and Field Invitational 2024
April 6, 2024
1:06.07
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2024
March 27, 2024
1:04.74
Lake Mary Invitational 2024 (Regional Qualifer)
March 9, 2024
400 Hurdles
1:01.01
FHSAA 4A District 3
April 24, 2024
1:02.62
Harmony Invitational
March 2, 2024
4 x 400 Relay
3:38.65
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2024
March 27, 2024
Shuttle Hurdle Relay (110 Meters)
1:16.44
Trinity Prep Relays 2024
March 14, 2024
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
53.85
Sanford Seminole - Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
(Apr 1, 2024)
110 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2024
19.36
(1.8)
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championship 2024
(Mar 27, 2024)
400 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2024
1:01.46
SAC Championships 2024
(Apr 17, 2024)
400 Hurdles (Outdoors)
2024
1:01.01
FHSAA 4A District 3
(Apr 24, 2024)