Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
JASMINE SALMON (SO)
PEMBROKE PINES CHARTER
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
400
1:10.35
800
2:43.89
1600
6:40.98
JT
13.74m
45' 1"
400
1:10.35
800
2:43.89
1600
6:40.98
JT
13.74m
45' 1"
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2024
800
2:54.61
13th (F)
BCAA Regular at Flanagan
Mar 12, 2024
400
1:10.35
13th (F)
800
2:54.86
15th (F)
JT
11.11m
36' 5"
7th (F)
BCAA Week Two - Dillard
Mar 6, 2024
800
2:43.89
4th (F)
1600
6:40.98
10th (F)
BCAA Week One - Western
Feb 28, 2024
800
2:52.45
12th (F)
JT
13.74m
45' 1"
4th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26-27, 2023
800
2:54.01
13th (F)
4x400
4:39.42
7th (F)
4x800
12:00.65
6th (F)
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
800
2:55.03
30th (F)
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation
Apr 4, 2023
800
2:55.3h
3rd (F)
BCAA Week Six - Everglades
Mar 29, 2023
800
2:51.0h
5th (F)
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 13, 2023
800
2:46.49
9th (F)
BCAA Week Three - Everglades
Mar 8, 2023
800
2:53.0h
4th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
400
800
1600
JT
Choose an Event
400
800
1600
4x400
4x800
JT
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
1:10.35
BCAA Regular at Flanagan
Mar 12, 2024
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:54.61
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 19, 2024
2:54.86
BCAA Regular at Flanagan
Mar 12, 2024
2:43.89
BCAA Week Two - Dillard
Mar 6, 2024
2:52.45
BCAA Week One - Western
Feb 28, 2024
2:54.01
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26-27, 2023
2:55.03
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
Apr 8, 2023
2:55.3h
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation
Apr 4, 2023
2:51.0h
BCAA Week Six - Everglades
Mar 29, 2023
2:46.49
BCAA South Qualifier
Mar 13, 2023
2:53.0h
BCAA Week Three - Everglades
Mar 8, 2023
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
6:40.98
BCAA Week Two - Dillard
Mar 6, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:39.42
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26-27, 2023
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
12:00.65
FHSAA 3A District 15
Apr 26-27, 2023
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
11.11m
36' 5"
BCAA Regular at Flanagan
Mar 12, 2024
13.74m
45' 1"
BCAA Week One - Western
Feb 28, 2024
2024 Outdoors
400 Meters
1:10.35
BCAA Regular at Flanagan
March 12, 2024
800 Meters
2:54.61
BCAA South Qualifier
March 19, 2024
2:54.86
BCAA Regular at Flanagan
March 12, 2024
2:43.89
BCAA Week Two - Dillard
March 6, 2024
2:52.45
BCAA Week One - Western
February 28, 2024
1600 Meters
6:40.98
BCAA Week Two - Dillard
March 6, 2024
Javelin
11.11m
BCAA Regular at Flanagan
March 12, 2024
13.74m
BCAA Week One - Western
February 28, 2024
2023 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:54.01
FHSAA 3A District 15
April 26-27, 2023
2:55.03
FLYING L ALUMNI Last Chance Meet
April 8, 2023
2:55.3h
BCAA Week Seven - South Plantation
April 4, 2023
2:51.0h
BCAA Week Six - Everglades
March 29, 2023
2:46.49
BCAA South Qualifier
March 13, 2023
2:53.0h
BCAA Week Three - Everglades
March 8, 2023
4 x 400 Relay
4:39.42
FHSAA 3A District 15
April 26-27, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
12:00.65
FHSAA 3A District 15
April 26-27, 2023
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
1:10.35
BCAA Regular at Flanagan
(Mar 12, 2024)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
2:43.89
BCAA Week Two - Dillard
(Mar 6, 2024)
2023
2:46.49
BCAA South Qualifier
(Mar 13, 2023)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2024
6:40.98
BCAA Week Two - Dillard
(Mar 6, 2024)
Javelin (Outdoors)
2024
13.74m
BCAA Week One - Western
(Feb 28, 2024)