Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
KATRINA THOMS (JR-3)
STEPHEN F. AUSTIN
College Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:36.06
3000S
12:28.73
4K (XC)
15:01.9
5K (XC)
19:44.7
6K (XC)
24:30.7
2 MILE (XC)
11:08.6
3 MILE (XC)
20:04.1
4K (XC)
15:01.9
5K (XC)
19:44.7
6K (XC)
24:30.7
2 MILE (XC)
11:08.6
3 MILE (XC)
20:04.1
800
2:36.06
3000S
12:28.73
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
2022 Lumberjack Collegiate Invitational
Sep 17, 2022
3M
20:04.1
38th
Earl Milner Invitational
Apr 15, 2022
800
2:36.06
26th (F)
Carl Kight Invitational & Multis
Apr 8- 9, 2022
800
2:43.24
34th (F)
Arturo Barrios Invitational
Oct 16, 2021
6k
24:30.7
211th
Chile Pepper XC Festival
Oct 1, 2021
5k
19:44.7
224th
45th Rice Inviational
Sep 10, 2021
4k
15:01.9
31st
SFA Lumberjack Opener
Sep 3, 2021
2M
11:08.6
5th
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 24, 2021
3000S
12:28.73
18th (F)
The 38th Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 27, 2021
3000S
12:59.88
5th (F)
Cowboy Jamboree
Oct 3, 2020
6k
25:20.7
108th
SFA Lumberjack Opener
Sep 1, 2020
3.2k
12:31.9
5th
QUICK LINKS:
800
3000S
3.2k
4k
5k
6k
2 Mile
3 Mile
Choose an Event
800
3000S
3.2k
4k
5k
6k
2 Mile
3 Mile
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:36.06
Earl Milner Invitational
Apr 15, 2022
2:43.24
Carl Kight Invitational & Multis
Apr 8- 9, 2022
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoor)
Top↑
12:28.73
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
Apr 24, 2021
12:59.88
The 38th Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 27, 2021
3.2k
Top↑
12:31.9
SFA Lumberjack Opener
Sep 1, 2020
4k
Top↑
15:01.9
45th Rice Inviational
Sep 10, 2021
5k
Top↑
19:44.7
Chile Pepper XC Festival
Oct 1, 2021
6k
Top↑
24:30.7
Arturo Barrios Invitational
Oct 16, 2021
25:20.7
Cowboy Jamboree
Oct 3, 2020
2 Mile
Top↑
11:08.6
SFA Lumberjack Opener
Sep 3, 2021
3 Mile
Top↑
20:04.1
2022 Lumberjack Collegiate Invitational
Sep 17, 2022
2022 XC
3 Mile
20:04.1
2022 Lumberjack Collegiate Invitational
September 17, 2022
2022 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:36.06
Earl Milner Invitational
April 15, 2022
2:43.24
Carl Kight Invitational & Multis
April 8- 9, 2022
2021 XC
4k
15:01.9
45th Rice Inviational
September 10, 2021
5k
19:44.7
Chile Pepper XC Festival
October 1, 2021
6k
24:30.7
Arturo Barrios Invitational
October 16, 2021
2 Mile
11:08.6
SFA Lumberjack Opener
September 3, 2021
2021 Outdoors
3000 Steeplechase
12:28.73
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
April 24, 2021
12:59.88
The 38th Victor Lopez Classic
March 27, 2021
2020 XC
3.2k
12:31.9
SFA Lumberjack Opener
September 1, 2020
6k
25:20.7
Cowboy Jamboree
October 3, 2020
3.2k (XC)
2020
12:31.9
SFA Lumberjack Opener
Sep 1, 2020
4k (XC)
2021
15:01.9
45th Rice Inviational
Sep 10, 2021
5k (XC)
2021
19:44.7
Chile Pepper XC Festival
Oct 1, 2021
6k (XC)
2021
24:30.7
Arturo Barrios Invitational
Oct 16, 2021
2020
25:20.7
Cowboy Jamboree
Oct 3, 2020
2 Mile (XC)
2021
11:08.6
SFA Lumberjack Opener
Sep 3, 2021
3 Mile (XC)
2022
20:04.1
2022 Lumberjack Collegiate Invitational
Sep 17, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022
2:36.06
Earl Milner Invitational
(Apr 15, 2022)
3000 Steeplechase (Outdoors)
2021
12:28.73
J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet
(Apr 24, 2021)